OBDHL.com MARKETS
Gold1284.503.60
Silver14.890.02
Platinum866.44-6.06
Palladium1327.24-11.26
Copper3.130.04
WTI Oil51.660.37
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14
DOWJONES2576444
NASDAQ7964-160
NIKKEI2133327
FTSE 1007349-5
ASX638921
TSX12416-50
CAC 40543810
DAX12239-14
CAN $1.34700.0021
Euro0.89350.0007
GBP (£)0.76500.0014
YEN110.2830-0.5240