OBDHL.com MARKETS
Gold1488.63-5.07
Silver17.530.06
Platinum892.00-6.50
Palladium1699.001.00
Copper3.130.04
WTI Oil51.660.37
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14
DOWJONES26817122
NASDAQ7964-160
NIKKEI2179949
FTSE 100724761
ASX672066
TSX12416-50
CAC 40566589
DAX12512263
CAN $1.32010.0005
Euro0.90630.0001
GBP (£)0.79150.0005
YEN108.3380-0.0220