OBDHL.com MARKETS
Gold1281.42-10.18
Silver15.31-0.19
Platinum794.99-13.26
Palladium1377.50-19.00
Copper3.130.04
WTI Oil51.660.37
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14
DOWJONES24706172
NASDAQ715773
NIKKEI20666193
FTSE 1006968133
ASX594434
TSX12416-50
CAC 40487650
DAX11206204
CAN $1.32520.0000
Euro0.88030.0000
GBP (£)0.77690.0000
YEN109.77200.0000