Gold-Oil-USD Index -Dowjones -Nikkei -//
Gold1819.090.570.03%
Silver23.010.030.13%
Platinum972.501.000.10%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
DOWJONES38442-275-0.71%
NIKKEI38557-324-0.83%
USD Idx10500.45%
Euro0.9174-0.0010-0.11%
YEN157.8930-0.3600-0.23%