Commodity Markets
Gold1284.503.600.28%
Silver14.890.020.13%
Platinum866.44-6.06-0.69%
Palladium1327.24-11.26-0.84%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES25490-168-0.65%
USD Idx980-0.05%
Euro0.89350.00070.08%