Commodity Markets
Gold1753.40-1.26-0.07%
Silver22.36-0.53-2.32%
Platinum941.002.000.21%
Palladium2016.50-15.50-0.76%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES34585-153-0.44%
USD Idx9300.40%
Euro0.85290.00290.34%