Commodity Markets
Gold1199.660.740.06%
Silver14.290.030.21%
Platinum826.500.590.07%
Palladium1049.00-1.00-0.10%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES26744170.06%
USD Idx9400.34%
Euro0.85130.00000.00%