Commodity Markets
Gold1296.485.610.43%
Silver17.030.100.59%
Platinum941.844.620.49%
Palladium915.703.220.35%
WTI Oil50.700.150.30%
Nat. Gas3.020.020.50%
DOWJONES22359-55-0.24%
USD Idx920-0.26%
Euro0.8355-0.0017-0.20%