Commodity Markets
Gold1228.380.860.07%
Silver15.590.050.32%
Platinum816.811.290.16%
Palladium914.241.240.14%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES25120860.34%
USD Idx950-0.02%
Euro0.8578-0.0004-0.05%