Commodity Markets
Gold1517.0618.261.22%
Silver17.960.201.13%
Platinum945.349.841.05%
Palladium1641.5021.301.31%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES26935-167-0.62%
USD Idx9800.12%
Euro0.90770.00220.24%