Commodity Markets
Gold1305.78-0.62-0.05%
Silver15.340.000.00%
Platinum859.199.421.11%
Palladium1596.21-0.29-0.02%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES25821-47-0.18%
USD Idx9600.02%
Euro0.8800-0.0008-0.09%