Commodity Markets
Gold1804.62-31.30-1.70%
Silver23.13-0.44-1.87%
Platinum947.8518.411.98%
Palladium2344.00-8.21-0.35%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES299492030.68%
USD Idx920-0.15%
Euro0.8437-0.0007-0.08%