Commodity Markets
Gold1870.133.630.19%
Silver28.500.351.24%
Platinum1239.47-0.11-0.01%
Palladium2924.0021.500.74%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES34328-48-0.14%
USD Idx900-0.37%
Euro0.8195-0.0031-0.38%