Commodity Markets
Gold1753.9721.441.24%
Silver26.940.301.13%
Platinum1227.1138.613.25%
Palladium2350.5032.001.38%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES30932-469-1.49%
USD Idx910-0.18%
Euro0.82740.00010.01%