Commodity Markets
Gold1292.970.370.03%
Silver16.430.030.18%
Platinum884.69-3.85-0.43%
Palladium963.25-3.66-0.38%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES2471570.03%
USD Idx9400.18%
Euro0.84960.00000.00%