Commodity Markets
Gold1291.160.480.04%
Silver17.120.040.23%
Platinum937.094.590.49%
Palladium1010.710.210.02%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES23526-71-0.30%
USD Idx9500.24%
Euro0.8429-0.0009-0.11%