Commodity Markets
Gold1221.14-0.77-0.06%
Silver14.40-0.02-0.14%
Platinum842.01-2.76-0.33%
Palladium1174.00-3.49-0.30%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES254131710.68%
USD Idx96-1-0.64%
Euro0.87580.00000.00%