Commodity Markets
Gold1468.23-2.55-0.17%
Silver16.99-0.03-0.18%
Platinum883.822.980.34%
Palladium1741.325.150.30%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES27782250.09%
USD Idx980-0.03%
Euro0.9070-0.0005-0.06%