Commodity Markets
Gold1827.642.190.12%
Silver24.760.060.24%
Platinum1068.00-6.57-0.61%
Palladium2390.504.000.17%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES30814-113-0.36%
USD Idx9110.62%
Euro0.82820.00000.00%