Commodity Markets
Gold1254.56-0.020.00%
Silver16.47-0.01-0.06%
Platinum933.50-0.07-0.01%
Palladium845.000.500.06%
WTI Oil43.340.110.25%
Nat. Gas3.060.00-0.10%
DOWJONES21580-12-0.05%
USD Idx9600.00%
Euro0.85770.00000.00%