Commodity Markets
Gold1560.35-0.42-0.03%
Silver18.04-0.02-0.11%
Platinum1022.763.790.37%
Palladium2513.5014.000.56%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES29348350.12%
USD Idx980-0.03%
Euro0.90160.00040.04%