Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
SILVER properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
SILVER producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
SILVER development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
SILVER exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : SILVER   Request : Sort Companies By size of SILVER resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09387,502
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX13.120.6836,895,45036,895,450
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.0068,144
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.993,646787,355.440.002,870,614,980
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0816,2491,382.330.0022,461,468
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.8711,46827,065.080.00310,387,010
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.040.0336,604241.960.008,856,587
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0282,081116.410.009,555,331
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.010.0162,67149.070.003,075,457
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX2,611,4800.120.08200,061984.160.00497,473395.790.00196,892,541
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.890.67144,0002,478.510.00356,905,759
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28116,5919.510.00110,853,520
HERENCIA RES.ExplorerHER.L10,658,5180.000.003,728,8280.000.001,743,215
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO1,549,2700.010.00546,33610.640.005,815,185
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.00361,7013.720.001,346,598
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01588,95714.980.008,822,157
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,764,4710.010.011,556,4500.280.0043,264,691
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.8992,9572,047.020.00190,285,569
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00517,9071.670.00867,312
ClancyExplorerCLY.AX2,357,5400.040.021,061,28852.670.0055,896,156
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB271,9360.14147,302258.460.00147,302258.460.0038,071,078
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,954,2640.004,000,0001.490.005,954,264
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9000.370.2741,791319.540.0013,353,659
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1777,6222,351.460.00182,525,300
Groupo MexicoProducerGMBXF7,785,0002.437,250,3232,609.200.0018,917,549,844
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.100.061,598,92167.890.00108,556,664
NEWMONTProducerNEM534,00047.07578,65143,437.910.00578,65143,437.910.0025,135,380,000
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,074,9450.680.001,414,584
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.040.0312,89523.260.00299,995
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.78204,7362,388.710.00489,054,541
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.77106,0971,466.810.00155,625,333
AFRICAN COPPERPRODUCERACU.L1,485,1100.031,830,27824.340.0044,553,300
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.040.03216,97920.190.004,381,746
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.11200,78078.040.0015,669,552
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.08819,69155.630.0045,595,858
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V299,5602.661.99481,3931,239.150.00596,518,671
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17374,865101.380.0038,004,778
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L2,363,4750.310.344,180,8751.900.00793,627,899
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.000.003,533,7150.550.001,948,520
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.010.01131,2283.550.00465,570
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.002,096,9490.350.00729,234
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.050.041,532,85116.230.0024,876,021
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.010.01821,0913.400.002,789,089
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03468,0511.050.004,052,6020.120.0049,033,151
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.210.15132,62262.180.008,246,650
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,7400.020.021,372,4150.080.0010,315,272
KivalliqExplorerKIV.V246,7500.070.05640,63618.850.0012,073,735
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.00261,0860.690.00180,176
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.05706,5450.170.0012,331,710
Iberian MineralsDevelopmentIML.V276,7800.08914,67922.690.0020,758,500
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.221,093,53764.940.0071,009,090
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.070.05993,74114.530.0014,437,417
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.02334,8405.810.001,944,783
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.001,157,4271.290.001,496,532
ALCYONE RES.DEVELOPMENTAYN.AX7,675,6700.000.0027,468,6080.200.005,491,174
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.535,304,873145.960.00774,278,793
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,821,1400.040.022,142,84719.680.006,631,0916.360.0042,175,544
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.112,981,53229.890.0089,124,472
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.350.231,167,458149.870.002,881,35060.730.00174,972,467
MASCOT MINESExplorerMSLM7,7940.0129,9973.250.0097,425
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.040.02854,6055.870.005,014,454
TNG LIMITEDExplorerTNG.AX804,5100.080.053,305,47212.130.0040,096,243
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.002,108,7760.000.00
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.200.135,854,92228.500.00166,841,700
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.66550,0391,619.180.00890,613,211
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9507.751,519,4431,580.920.001,519,4431,580.920.002,402,112,624
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.922,885,8511.830.01529,133,194
BEAUFIELD RES.ProducerBFD.V180,2800.150.11960,98620.800.0119,991,280
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.52864,20395.100.0182,187,381
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.001,637,1610.700.011,147,960
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.941,179,804158.490.011,179,804158.490.01186,985,186
JABIRU METALSPRODUCER553,3040.003,305,0970.000.013,305,0970.000.01
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.100.07895,07711.590.0110,373,784
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.040.031,141,1124.250.014,848,047
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.041,347,5546.420.018,647,459
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.090.06933,6589.940.019,281,463
BLACKTHORN RESDEVELOPMENTAIM.AX1,068,8500.080.056,890,2787.950.0154,750,770
ARGENT MIN.DEVELOPMENTARD.AX420,7500.020.012,772,8731.890.015,240,756
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L113,7611.291.51779,6562.210.01172,203,312
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.811,453,214118.080.01171,597,917
MALACHITE RES.ExplorerMAR.AX1,298,0400.000.008,980,8500.100.01856,962
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.030.02553,5742.150.011,188,052
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.030.034,176,2090.030.0113,847,832
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,3709.767.306,263,805803.880.015,035,362,527
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.010.0112,036,2360.880.0110,615,779
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.080.061,984,9175.940.0111,785,234
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.240.181,321,92019.000.0125,122,878
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V184,3800.090.071,895,5546.660.0112,619,615
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00570,4960.000.01535
HULDRA SILVERDevelopmentHDA.V403,0300.020.024,451,6411.460.016,479,916
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.343,530,152117.750.01415,689,258
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,82013.099.803,433,4172,045.280.008,678,875809.120.017,022,283,137
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46518.5121.7217,984,95116.970.0130,523,745,462
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.070.05422,0253.400.011,433,889
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.212,382,631150.050.01357,524,564
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.010.01835,9070.510.01425,777
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.0210,664,7050.940.0210,050,983
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L318,8880.020.035,402,3290.020.028,845,967
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.013,774,8670.790.022,995,661
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.332,099,97218.340.0238,515,806
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.014,533,2550.500.022,249,630
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32998,76815.950.0215,930,192
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.040.03659,1531.510.02993,423
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.020.012,092,8210.610.021,274,737
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.013,978,6550.240.02957,200
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0010,299,7330.000.02
MOLY MINESDevelopmentMOL.AX384,8900.070.058,976,3662.220.0219,910,091
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.320.242,920,9769.960.0229,099,956
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00878,1630.000.02
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,6609.115.987,331,013243.430.021,784,594,258
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V200,9700.060.045,111,9211.770.039,033,036
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.150.117,034,1014.190.0329,468,828
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4701.110.825,572,30331.570.03175,910,691
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.010.0112,356,5610.000.033,548,518
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.171,663,8916.350.0310,573,510
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.7332,947,056139.940.034,610,631,535
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.004,286,0420.160.034,286,0420.160.03703,466
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.143,386,2265.020.0317,001,580
TREVALI MININGPRODUCERTV.TO403,6200.150.1111,531,7653.800.0343,815,901
IRONBARKDevelopmentIBC.AX141,5500.520.344,153,87611.490.0347,727,024
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.020.02547,1282.320.012,482,7880.510.031,266,631
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.260.201,394,2416.800.039,480,020
SILVER MINESExplorerSVL.AX390,8800.100.0711,858,3502.160.0325,629,794
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.428,509,981108.760.0119,846,97746.630.03925,558,824
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.0012,170,7120.160.031,985,207
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09932,6732.970.032,766,882
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.032,057,6480.890.031,832,393
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3208.406.298,877,675188.590.031,674,216,525
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.792,944,81522.850.0367,289,878
AUSSIE Q RES.DevelopmentAQR.AX347,8303.792.4811,991,90772.070.03864,216,292
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,711,35714.450.03111,394,678
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.190.144,742,2634.100.0319,432,852
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.004,410,7670.110.04478,737
SAGE GOLDPRODUCERSGX.V68,4900.020.012,464,8560.320.04781,849
CMC METALSDEVELOPMENTCMB.V34,6500.050.031,250,5420.930.041,167,103
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.032,411,3380.810.041,957,009
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.511,761,44513.270.0423,371,080
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.417,715,21522.800.0217,404,67810.110.04175,903,601
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.563,094,590208.470.04645,120,554
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.6510,809,66085.890.04928,441,691
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.1442,901,9563.350.04143,574,060
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8704.4413,169,319101.770.0413,169,319101.770.041,340,302,729
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.120.092,774,3971.960.045,428,990
UNITED MINING GROUPEXPLORERUMG.TO75,1630.100.103,291,5032.210.047,258,491
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.010.00388,61611.540.0060,127,5720.070.044,485,149
ANVIL MININGProducerAVM.TO157,7288.008.04186,2596,808.440.006,993,318181.330.041,268,133,120
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.6313,192,25544.600.0142,173,52513.950.05588,398,547
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.024,166,7370.420.051,760,232
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.006,676,1830.000.0218,828,6970.000.05
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO93,6802.331.764,245,63538.910.05165,196,701
Mawson WestEXPLORERMWE.AX154,2310.050.05186,25939.630.006,993,3181.060.057,382,342
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO89,9800.500.374,175,9968.060.0533,672,631
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09916,0461.900.051,739,305
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.400.3312,124,42210.310.0318,489,5626.760.05124,980,491
KOOTENAY SILVERDevelopmentKTN.V174,7000.240.188,844,4783.550.0531,380,886
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.130.1010,956,5781.910.0520,979,128
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.142,648,3442.740.057,249,836
SOLOMON RES.PRODUCERSRB.V53,9300.010.012,831,1950.170.05481,595
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX456,6000.090.066,689,9274.160.0124,193,0641.150.0527,832,341
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.080.0622,733,5361.060.0522,733,5361.060.0524,045,076
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,9700.230.175,543,9723.160.0517,505,985
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.085,452,4451.470.058,027,200
LARA EXPL.ExplorerLRA.V34,2100.560.421,905,7767.530.0614,342,741
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.902,182,778196.880.06429,739,976
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4803.342.5011,324,77940.720.06461,130,993
CANADA ZINCExplorerCZX.V159,9300.310.249,863,8493.910.0638,543,340
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.070.056,676,5200.840.065,586,428
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9603.8227,778,24560.500.0627,778,24560.500.061,680,647,200
THUNDER MOUNTAINExplorerTHMG.OB55,0960.163,571,9732.470.068,815,293
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.030.022,515,7490.340.07856,347
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.102,398,6351.530.073,661,795
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.704,186,027128.810.0121,413,07225.180.07539,215,218
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB419,5110.1628,736,1742.340.0767,121,702
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.01747,0610.110.0780,839
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.044,521,6151.700.0214,925,5480.510.077,669,174
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.3510,694,777216.180.072,312,008,972
AURCANADevelopmentAUN.V84,7400.240.186,017,5592.480.076,137,2882.430.0714,898,923
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.080.0612,691,6130.880.0711,172,283
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74028.6018.7649,326,221291.560.0656,267,113255.590.0714,381,402,543
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.0713,517,8560.920.0712,481,114
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5000.600.452,071,63084.630.0129,249,6585.990.07175,321,770
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.0323,670,3440.360.078,412,556
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.070.0520,948,0700.640.0813,455,185
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.072,875,4820.920.082,639,700
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1110,644,7911.460.0815,548,682
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8567.809.1631,687,2612.850.0376,857,9671.170.089,027,947,860
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.290.216,195,8782.680.0816,621,780
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V39,1300.130.103,159,7751.200.083,806,990
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,7006.875.1459,500,55162.780.083,735,449,869
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.065,674,3370.720.084,089,424
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.0410,995,3240.400.094,370,479
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.0611,764,6010.660.097,811,023
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.401,995,3074.450.098,880,007
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,4200.15195,85280.740.009,591,8381.650.0915,813,000
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.042,670,5200.420.091,128,836
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3001.060.8236,235,4778.800.09318,740,677
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7507.375.5248,276,713142.440.04117,743,48558.400.096,876,625,987
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.022,965,9060.210.10613,298
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.0016,060,0940.000.10
TINKA RESOURCESExplorerTK.V206,7200.140.1020,307,6341.030.1020,885,497
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V76,5901.010.777,707,8367.630.1058,825,781
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.3787,044,07113.190.101,148,517,197
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.062,305,6910.200.0073,931,9410.010.1045,465,059
Rockgate CapitalExplorerRGT.V116,8970.630.6312,357,3325.940.1173,431,539
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.0722,966,7310.600.1113,874,735
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.200.1521,558,2631.360.1129,400,679
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.040.0310,569,9050.270.112,806,563
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.078,683,8360.610.115,313,246
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V85,5700.450.349,826,0872.930.1128,813,605
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.6511,044,4822.110.0622,331,8081.040.122,326,807,813
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.210.151,621,6521.250.122,023,982
STARCORE INTERNATIONALEXPLORERSAM.TO49,1470.120.092,492,1011.770.056,191,6050.710.134,415,379
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.5112,279,01319.680.13241,663,241
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V29,5900.070.053,863,0700.380.131,474,248
DISCOVERY METALSExplorerDML.AX644,0400.020.0185,468,5800.100.138,754,178
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.005,265,3320.000.14
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.226,481,1351.570.1410,180,303
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.050.0444,746,9150.270.1412,121,394
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.110.0825,640,6030.550.1414,187,491
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.0217,470,1320.140.142,529,824
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO166,3700.700.523,002,34628.810.0223,838,0553.630.1486,501,943
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.004,691,4180.000.144,691,4180.000.14
CBH RES.PRODUCERCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.2430,481,4808.620.03158,676,0551.660.14262,761,963
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.5714,709,21551.460.15756,970,563
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO347,2300.080.0652,632,9070.380.1519,981,004
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.0638,690,7230.370.1514,252,154
SLAM EXPL.DevelopmentSXL.V28,7800.020.014,627,3680.070.16324,806
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.3012,040,13326.610.16320,349,973
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.2414,280,6001.450.1620,683,821
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.030.0219,399,2610.110.1719,399,2610.110.172,061,062
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.090.0710,740,4070.390.184,212,033
SILVER BEAR RES.DevelopmentSBR.TO162,9300.130.0928,742,7670.530.1815,241,918
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO948,0405.614.2086,180,54546.190.09168,743,32123.590.183,980,320,826
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.040.0320,772,7250.170.183,483,620
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD36,96015.606,643,18086.790.18576,576,000
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.014,415,0360.060.18263,008
GOLDEN PREDATOR.DevelopmentGPY.V91,5700.300.2216,809,5961.200.1820,211,857
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V92,3500.160.1216,975,2690.630.1810,718,270
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.655,370,46132.590.0519,707,3248.880.19175,035,597
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7000.520.40635,99111.180.043,317,2872.140.197,110,630
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V52,4401.841.489,877,3067.870.1977,745,222
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.067,722,9310.310.192,421,383
WILDCAT SILVER CORP.DevelopmentWS.TO148,0400.450.3629,001,2911.820.2052,722,003
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.2422,003,9711.130.2124,931,215
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,81014.2010.54105,897,26685.000.12184,837,01048.700.229,000,817,977
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,65011.818.8469,656,10440.800.222,842,051,741
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.0336,945,0670.140.234,995,614
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.490.3214,313,5124.960.0651,420,6191.380.2371,063,827
PERILYA LTD.ProducerPEM.AX526,0760.350.3119,945,6168.160.04122,720,5891.330.23162,749,367
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.210.1616,896,3430.670.2411,245,901
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX337,0551.0610,872,21532.860.0379,837,6654.480.24357,277,870
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.0019,213,0450.000.24
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0116,110,6110.060.241,000,786
TECKProducerTCK576,42010.3638,573,421154.810.07139,556,66542.790.245,971,710,868
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,455103.4510,223,321662.340.1615,881,815426.360.246,771,350,061
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO265,9200.120.0968,522,4050.340.2623,241,223
ARIAN SILVERProducerAGQ.V318,4920.1388,575,3070.470.2841,403,950
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V53,7900.040.0315,961,3880.090.301,408,958
COPPER RIDGEProducer15,4420.004,931,4100.000.32
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.2452,382,3113.850.32201,412,364
GOLD FINDERSDevelopmentGFN.V12,5990.040.034,114,3790.080.33338,528
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0248,663,7720.070.333,289,624
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO164,9200.050.0354,842,7430.100.335,552,861
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V18,2100.100.076,477,7100.210.361,362,820
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,480153.01114.5132,920,730620.820.1868,223,303299.570.3820,437,978,057
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,99066.8850.0558,592,763197.320.2588,660,294130.400.3811,561,601,585
AVANTI MININGDEVELOPMENTAVT.V151,8260.050.0358,753,5920.090.395,248,662
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4405.674.24417,0341,815.380.0071,785,19610.550.40757,074,870
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,59083.5462.5214,759,549154.990.402,287,628,174
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,2703.192.3956,268,04410.060.2496,390,2715.880.41566,323,403
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,448,0009.97415,820,80934.720.29588,593,77724.530.4114,436,560,000
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63012.40114,715,88129.790.42114,715,88129.790.423,417,812,198
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.98317,492,6961.420.111,301,723,3890.350.4344,976,036,452
GLOBAL MINERALSDevelopmentCTG.V39,5400.010.0019,495,5210.010.49160,552
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V78,9300.050.0439,712,8430.070.502,952,199
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.4019,726,50313.130.1856,316,1594.600.52258,982,677
MOSQUITO CONSOLIDATED GOLDDevelopmentMSQ.V82,2620.150.1442,976,9950.280.5211,925,933
HANA MININGDevelopmentHMG.V99,4940.810.7953,028,9911.480.5378,414,206
MIRASOL RES.EXPLORERMRZ.V49,1200.490.3726,374,9890.680.5418,037,171
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.0033,232,0020.000.56
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L507,2321.822.1369,804,7920.150.14288,640,8240.040.571,080,888,226
BANDERA GOLDProducerBGL.V12,0300.040.036,898,2640.050.57319,074
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.2949,942,6800.510.5825,443,800
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO127,3002.301.7216,586,66713.210.1377,288,2982.840.61219,121,401
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.931.5262,664,3772.160.71135,064,965
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,112,07214.9017.48373,042,2590.990.181,511,665,7730.240.7236,909,835,186
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,78026.9120.14728,856,24232.210.63837,537,32428.030.7223,477,878,042
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,5006.858.04410,082,6440.140.56529,947,4170.110.725,919,643,084
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.250.1963,669,8780.260.7216,491,471
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,52028.5320.91183,392,33950.340.42322,281,33228.650.739,232,022,928
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.069,805,9890.070.78709,455
HECLA MININGProducerHL399,3972.85132,306,3118.600.33312,236,5593.650.781,138,282,713
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.6422,088,14211.440.2377,079,9883.280.81252,723,646
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5801.551.16180,623,0951.440.81259,354,153
COPPER MESAExplorerACX.TO70,7910.020.0159,986,8620.020.851,058,361
OVOCA GOLDEXPLOREROVG.L81,5640.100.1269,243,0630.000.859,953,805
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO158,8504.623.4645,001,91412.200.28135,748,1684.050.85549,234,426
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.8573,873,86410.860.26255,070,9363.150.91802,568,573
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO95,0900.780.5886,482,9360.640.9155,504,149
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN95,0900.5686,482,9360.620.9153,250,400
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.118,189,9521.690.06118,075,7260.120.9413,880,900
Southern CopperProducerPCU773,02834.26776,836,03034.091.00776,836,03034.091.0026,483,955,348
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO312,3004.953.67318,269,8863.611.021,147,650,338
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.180.1371,367,4540.121.078,713,340
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1034,231,31817.810.4092,200,5226.611.07609,704,630
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO80,76013.099.7989,760,1528.811.11790,923,547
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.310.2460,310,8460.750.32215,608,1470.211.1345,338,741
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.7768,311,2474.021.19274,798,268
SOUTH AMERICAN SILVEREXPLORERSAC.TO251,9900.250.19369,655,2190.131.4746,976,102
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO164,34011.518.6141,550,74734.070.25244,670,2185.791.491,415,621,541
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF290,81428.50446,248,01718.571.53446,248,01718.571.538,288,199,428
AMERICAS SILVERProducerUSA.TO39,7703.532.6410,879,1489.660.2764,939,0351.621.63105,057,315
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,70010.027.50375,938,9693.602.081,354,945,647
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO167,8504.743.5536,734,88216.210.22356,670,3291.672.12595,426,615
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V73,7600.030.02160,136,4390.012.171,393,802
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.15123,047,3350.072.378,041,162
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.69252,139,4570.232.9858,484,603
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE185,4434.51245,222,1093.411.32592,324,2261.413.19836,345,792
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.34339,932,4160.103.2335,659,235
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO60,4600.530.4055,405,4460.430.92196,021,2370.123.2423,990,267
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.5220,156,332228.910.29254,558,42318.133.674,613,901,618
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.268,471,0530.073.68602,600
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.4833,671,6620.630.76218,078,5090.104.9321,252,029
BEAR CREEK MININGDevelopmentBCM.V103,0901.931.4463,146,2082.360.61525,619,1870.285.10148,869,197
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V8,9760.260.2046,654,0590.045.201,814,946
MINES MANAGEMENTDevelopmentMGN33,9901.13209,650,1430.186.1738,408,700
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA57,46711.81141,046,0334.812.45496,357,7581.378.64678,686,664
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO119,40012.019.53158,723,4137.171.331,098,508,9361.049.201,138,180,827
REVETTProducerRVM.TO33,7680.570.4712,399,3861.270.37318,329,8140.059.4315,727,345
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5602.802.10533,617,0520.1811.9893,389,222
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS153,17621.85341,263,4429.812.232,175,560,1221.5414.203,346,901,390
INDEPENDENCE LEAD MINESRoyaltyILDS5,7812.5018,003,2910.803.11172,502,2440.0829.8414,452,500
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD575,4600.8954,724,7059.360.1057,773,388,5010.01100.40512,159,428
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.17146,188,159452.600.14437,150,693,8080.15410.7666,164,111,650
CONTINENTAL MINERALSDEVELOPMENTKMK.V154,3312.592.73108,791,700,6610.00704.92420,822,363
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest SILVER Discoveries and Drilling
-13.46% Impact Silver  (Ag-Au-Cu) IMPACT Silver Announces the Results of Sampling at Chapanial Including 97.5 g/t Gold and 97.9 g/t Si...
-13.46% Impact Silver  (Ag-Au-Cu) IMPACT Silver Announces the Results of Sampling at Chapanial Including 97.5 g/t Gold and 97.9 g/t Si...
-13.46% Impact Silver  (Ag-Au-Cu) IMPACT Silver Announces the Results of Sampling at Chapanial Including 97.5 g/t Gold and 97.9 g/t Si...
-13.46% Impact Silver  (Ag-Au-Cu) IMPACT Silver Announces the Results of Sampling at Chapanial Including 97.5 g/t Gold and 97.9 g/t Si...
-13.46% Impact Silver  (Ag-Au-Cu) IMPACT Silver Announces the Results of Sampling at Chapanial Including 97.5 g/t Gold and 97.9 g/t Si...
Latest SILVER Exploration, drilling and production
0% Rio Silver Inc.  () Rio Silver Inc. Completes Modelling of Niñobamba Silver Project, Peru
-7.89% Southern Silver Expl.  (Ag-Au-Cu) We're Excited To See How Southern Silver Exploration (CVE:SSV) Uses Its Cash Hoard To Grow
0% Silver Range Resources  () Silver Range Options East Goldfield Property
Latest SILVER Corporate news
-2.95%  Endeavour Silver  (Cu-Le-Au) Why You Should Have Endeavour Silver in Your Portfolio
-2.95% Endeavour Silver  (Cu-Le-Au) Endeavour Silver Corp. Just Released Its Full-Year Results And Analysts Are Updating Their Estimates
3.16% SILVER LAKE RESOURCES Ltd.  (Au) Investors Who Bought Silver Lake Resources (ASX:SLR) Shares Five Years Ago Are Now Up 769%
-2.95% Endeavour Silver  (Cu-Le-Au) Endeavour Silver (EXK) Reports Q4 Loss, Tops Revenue Estimates
-8.72% MAG Silver  (Ag-Au-Le) What You Must Know About MAG Silver Corp.'s (TSE:MAG) Beta Value
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.