Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
SILVER properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
SILVER producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
SILVER development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
SILVER exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : SILVER   Request : Sort Companies By size of SILVER resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V39,1300.060.043,159,7750.480.081,521,384
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.050.0420,948,0700.460.089,739,511
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.065,674,3370.720.084,089,424
AFRICAN COPPERPRODUCERACU.L1,485,1100.031,830,27824.340.0044,553,300
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,99063.1144.6258,592,763175.920.2588,660,294116.260.3810,307,416,829
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3208.005.658,877,675169.440.031,504,207,745
ALCYONE RES.DEVELOPMENTAYN.AX7,675,6700.000.0027,468,6080.200.005,491,174
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO93,6802.331.764,245,63538.910.05165,196,701
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.118,189,9521.690.06118,075,7260.120.9413,880,900
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO89,9800.410.294,175,9966.240.0526,057,210
AMERICAS SILVERProducerUSA.TO39,7702.101.4810,879,1485.420.2764,939,0350.911.6358,993,427
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.130.0971,367,4540.091.076,115,863
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46512.1813.7917,984,95110.780.0119,384,838,886
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L113,7610.941.06779,6561.550.01121,131,994
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8567.578.5831,687,2612.670.0376,857,9671.100.088,455,934,508
ANVIL MININGProducerAVM.TO157,7288.008.04186,2596,808.440.006,993,318181.330.041,268,133,120
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V8,9760.260.2046,654,0590.045.201,814,946
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.120.087,034,1013.270.0323,023,243
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.922,885,8511.830.01529,133,194
ARGENT MIN.DEVELOPMENTARD.AX420,7500.010.012,772,8731.100.013,061,299
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.0033,232,0020.000.56
ARIAN SILVERProducerAGQ.V318,4920.1388,575,3070.470.2841,403,950
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.030.022,515,7490.340.07856,347
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.030.0210,569,9050.190.111,973,745
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.044,521,6151.700.0214,925,5480.510.077,669,174
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.010.01553,5740.810.01448,178
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,59059.7842.3114,759,549104.890.401,548,127,946
AURCANADevelopmentAUN.V84,7400.270.196,017,5592.630.076,137,2882.580.0715,809,703
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.02334,8405.810.001,944,783
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.8573,873,86410.860.26255,070,9363.150.91802,568,573
AUSSIE Q RES.DevelopmentAQR.AX347,8302.801.7011,991,90749.300.03591,188,495
AVANTI MININGDEVELOPMENTAVT.V151,8260.050.0358,753,5920.090.395,248,662
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V52,4401.841.489,877,3067.870.1977,745,222
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.060.041,598,92137.390.0059,784,546
BANDERA GOLDProducerBGL.V12,0300.040.036,898,2640.050.57319,074
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,78028.2519.89728,856,24231.820.63837,537,32427.690.7223,192,455,166
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.000.00388,6166.410.0060,127,5720.040.042,489,356
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.032,057,6480.890.031,832,393
BEAR CREEK MININGDevelopmentBCM.V103,0901.360.9663,146,2081.570.61525,619,1870.195.1099,026,974
BEAUFIELD RES.ProducerBFD.V180,2800.150.11960,98620.800.0119,991,280
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,112,07212.4114.06373,042,2590.800.181,511,665,7730.200.7229,695,319,849
BLACKTHORN RESDEVELOPMENTAIM.AX1,068,8500.080.056,890,2787.950.0154,750,770
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.004,286,0420.160.034,286,0420.160.03703,466
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.0217,470,1320.140.142,529,824
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.041,347,5546.420.018,647,459
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1034,231,31817.810.4092,200,5226.611.07609,704,630
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD36,96015.606,643,18086.790.18576,576,000
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.0016,060,0940.000.10
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,6306.95114,715,88116.700.42114,715,88116.700.421,915,628,611
CANADA ZINCExplorerCZX.V159,9300.310.249,863,8493.910.0638,543,340
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO265,9200.120.0968,522,4050.340.2623,241,223
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO164,9200.030.0254,842,7430.050.332,913,781
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.7768,311,2474.021.19274,798,268
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.66550,0391,619.180.00890,613,211
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5000.430.302,071,63056.560.0129,249,6584.010.07117,172,048
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.401,995,3074.450.098,880,007
CBH RES.PRODUCERCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.2430,481,4808.620.03158,676,0551.660.14262,761,963
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00517,9071.670.00867,312
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5602.221.57533,617,0520.1311.9869,895,562
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.168,471,0530.043.68370,300
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00570,4960.000.01535
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.535,304,873145.960.00774,278,793
ClancyExplorerCLY.AX2,357,5400.040.021,061,28852.670.0055,896,156
CMC METALSDEVELOPMENTCMB.V34,6500.040.021,250,5420.680.04850,575
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE185,4433.12245,222,1092.361.32592,324,2260.983.19578,580,681
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.2422,003,9711.130.2124,931,215
CONTINENTAL MINERALSDEVELOPMENTKMK.V154,3312.592.73108,791,700,6610.00704.92420,822,363
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.0410,995,3240.400.094,370,479
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.060.0422,733,5360.800.0522,733,5360.800.0518,135,227
COPPER MESAExplorerACX.TO70,7910.020.0159,986,8620.020.851,058,361
COPPER RIDGEProducer15,4420.004,931,4100.000.32
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V299,5601.731.22481,393760.380.00366,039,527
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.563,094,590208.470.04645,120,554
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0010,299,7330.000.02
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V92,3500.100.0716,975,2690.380.186,502,147
DISCOVERY METALSExplorerDML.AX644,0400.020.0185,468,5800.100.138,754,178
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.078,683,8360.610.115,313,246
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.010.01835,9070.510.01425,777
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9507.751,519,4431,580.920.001,519,4431,580.920.002,402,112,624
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V29,5900.070.053,863,0700.380.131,474,248
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4405.073.58417,0341,532.890.0071,785,1968.910.40639,267,094
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.2414,280,6001.450.1620,683,821
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V53,7900.040.0215,961,3880.080.301,332,095
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB419,5110.1628,736,1742.340.0767,121,702
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,8209.176.473,433,4171,351.090.008,678,875534.500.014,638,842,395
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.010.0162,67133.720.002,113,025
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO127,3001.691.1916,586,6679.130.1377,288,2981.960.61151,462,278
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.332,099,97218.340.0238,515,806
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.6511,044,4822.110.0622,331,8081.040.122,326,807,813
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.931.5262,664,3772.160.71135,064,965
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.3012,040,13326.610.16320,349,973
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO164,3408.596.0641,550,74723.990.25244,670,2184.071.49996,597,659
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO1,549,2700.010.00546,33610.640.005,815,185
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,3706.124.326,263,805475.500.012,978,428,702
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.140.10895,07715.550.0113,920,742
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO158,8502.892.0445,001,9147.200.28135,748,1682.390.85324,092,125
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.060.04993,74111.590.0011,520,296
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,480152.84107.9032,920,730584.980.1868,223,303282.280.3819,257,947,690
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,448,0006.32415,820,80922.010.29588,593,77715.550.419,151,360,000
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.8992,9572,047.020.00190,285,569
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,5006.367.20410,082,6440.130.56529,947,4170.100.725,306,001,742
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.3510,694,777216.180.072,312,008,972
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.010.00131,2282.280.00298,843
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.400.3312,124,42210.310.0318,489,5626.760.05124,980,491
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09916,0461.900.051,739,305
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.0336,945,0670.140.234,995,614
GLOBAL MINERALSDevelopmentCTG.V39,5400.010.0019,495,5210.010.49160,552
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.655,370,46132.590.0519,707,3248.880.19175,035,597
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9000.290.2041,791235.940.009,860,266
GOLD FINDERSDevelopmentGFN.V12,5990.040.034,114,3790.080.33338,528
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.260.201,394,2416.800.039,480,020
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03468,0511.050.004,052,6020.120.0049,033,151
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,81014.2010.54105,897,26685.000.12184,837,01048.700.229,000,817,977
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.020.012,092,8210.560.021,168,992
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.050.046,676,5200.560.063,771,868
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.69252,139,4570.232.9858,484,603
GOLDEN PREDATOR.DevelopmentGPY.V91,5700.190.1316,809,5960.710.1811,985,602
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.030.0219,399,2610.110.1719,399,2610.110.172,061,062
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V78,9300.040.0339,712,8430.060.502,249,359
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.020.011,141,1122.300.012,626,658
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.792,944,81522.850.0367,289,878
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.100.0710,956,5781.390.0515,214,755
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.020.01659,1530.710.02468,707
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.5112,279,01319.680.13241,663,241
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.08819,69155.630.0045,595,858
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO166,3700.420.303,002,34616.440.0223,838,0552.070.1449,371,435
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1777,6222,351.460.00182,525,300
Groupo MexicoProducerGMBXF7,785,0001.577,250,3231,685.780.0012,222,449,900
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.042,670,5200.420.091,128,836
HANA MININGDevelopmentHMG.V99,4940.810.7953,028,9911.480.5378,414,206
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9602.1127,778,24533.420.0627,778,24533.420.06928,315,600
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.060.0425,640,6030.300.147,666,620
HECLA MININGProducerHL399,3971.70132,306,3115.130.33312,236,5592.170.78678,975,653
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.010.00821,0911.310.001,072,462
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.811,453,214118.080.01171,597,917
HERENCIA RES.ExplorerHER.L10,658,5180.000.003,728,8280.000.001,743,215
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.3787,044,07113.190.101,148,517,197
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L507,2321.061.2069,804,7920.090.14288,640,8240.020.57610,887,257
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.004,691,4180.000.144,691,4180.000.14
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,2702.451.7256,268,0447.270.2496,390,2714.250.41409,259,050
HULDRA SILVERDevelopmentHDA.V403,0300.020.024,451,6411.460.016,479,916
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.120.092,774,3971.960.045,428,990
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.040.0312,89523.260.00299,995
Iberian MineralsDevelopmentIML.V276,7800.08914,67922.690.0020,758,500
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V85,5700.300.219,826,0871.820.1117,837,161
INDEPENDENCE LEAD MINESRoyaltyILDS5,7812.5018,003,2910.803.11172,502,2440.0829.8414,452,500
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.00361,7013.720.001,346,598
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.004,410,7670.110.04478,737
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.5220,156,332228.910.29254,558,42318.133.674,613,901,618
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0116,110,6110.060.241,000,786
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.6422,088,14211.440.2377,079,9883.280.81252,723,646
IRONBARKDevelopmentIBC.AX141,5500.410.254,153,8768.370.0334,777,816
JABIRU METALSPRODUCER553,3040.003,305,0970.000.013,305,0970.000.01
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.112,981,53229.890.0089,124,472
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0282,081116.410.009,555,331
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V76,5901.010.777,707,8367.630.1058,825,781
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.380.2314,313,5123.600.0651,420,6191.000.2351,503,632
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7506.904.8748,276,713125.810.04117,743,48551.580.096,073,548,475
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.0611,764,6010.660.097,811,023
KivalliqExplorerKIV.V246,7500.070.05640,63618.850.0012,073,735
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.511,761,44513.270.0423,371,080
KOOTENAY SILVERDevelopmentKTN.V174,7000.160.118,844,4782.160.0519,119,184
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.01747,0610.110.0780,839
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.7332,947,056139.940.034,610,631,535
LARA EXPL.ExplorerLRA.V34,2100.510.361,905,7766.470.0612,335,335
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.941,179,804158.490.011,179,804158.490.01186,985,186
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.014,533,2550.500.022,249,630
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.77106,0971,466.810.00155,625,333
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,7005.153.6459,500,55144.440.082,644,319,045
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO80,76010.627.5089,760,1526.751.11605,871,115
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0816,2491,382.330.0022,461,468
MALACHITE RES.ExplorerMAR.AX1,298,0400.000.008,980,8500.090.01785,501
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.006,676,1830.000.0218,828,6970.000.05
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.072,875,4820.920.082,639,700
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7000.520.40635,99111.180.043,317,2872.140.197,110,630
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.1442,901,9563.350.04143,574,060
MASCOT MINESExplorerMSLM7,7940.0129,9973.250.0097,425
Mawson WestEXPLORERMWE.AX154,2310.050.05186,25939.630.006,993,3181.060.057,382,342
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX337,0550.7010,872,21521.700.0379,837,6652.960.24235,938,216
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.2949,942,6800.510.5825,443,800
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.080.0612,691,6130.880.0711,172,283
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.0323,670,3440.360.078,412,556
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.069,805,9890.070.78709,455
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.142,648,3442.740.057,249,836
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.030.034,176,2090.030.0113,847,832
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO60,4600.430.3055,405,4460.330.92196,021,2370.093.2418,188,927
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.001,637,1610.700.011,147,960
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.05706,5450.170.0012,331,710
MINES MANAGEMENTDevelopmentMGN33,9901.13209,650,1430.186.1738,408,700
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.030.02854,6054.210.003,599,831
MIRASOL RES.EXPLORERMRZ.V49,1200.310.2226,374,9890.410.5410,770,406
MOLY MINESDevelopmentMOL.AX384,8900.070.058,976,3662.220.0219,910,091
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.040.0344,746,9150.200.149,131,217
MOSQUITO CONSOLIDATED GOLDDevelopmentMSQ.V82,2620.150.1442,976,9950.280.5211,925,933
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.190.131,321,92014.150.0118,707,817
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32998,76815.950.0215,930,192
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.400.292,920,97612.400.0236,231,010
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09387,502
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.050.041,532,85116.230.0024,876,021
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.160.1163,669,8780.160.729,965,526
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.005,265,3320.000.14
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8704.4413,169,319101.770.0413,169,319101.770.041,340,302,729
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD575,4600.5654,724,7055.890.1057,773,388,5010.01100.40322,257,618
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.001,157,4271.290.001,496,532
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,4200.13195,85271.050.009,591,8381.450.0913,915,440
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.210.151,621,6521.250.122,023,982
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74024.2214.7049,326,221228.480.0656,267,113200.290.0711,269,840,438
NEWMONTProducerNEM534,00047.15578,65143,511.740.00578,65143,511.740.0025,178,100,000
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4701.110.825,572,30331.570.03175,910,691
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00878,1630.000.02
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.013,978,6550.240.02957,200
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.000.003,533,7150.550.001,948,520
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.226,481,1351.570.1410,180,303
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.6510,809,66085.890.04928,441,691
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,65012.278.6769,656,10440.020.222,787,966,285
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,074,9450.680.001,414,584
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.6313,192,25544.600.0142,173,52513.950.05588,398,547
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.102,398,6351.530.073,661,795
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.060.04422,0252.600.011,097,062
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0248,663,7720.050.332,588,647
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V73,7600.030.02160,136,4390.012.171,393,802
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.010.0112,356,5610.000.032,950,491
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09932,6732.970.032,766,882
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.200.146,195,8781.780.0811,005,634
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L318,8880.020.035,402,3290.020.028,845,967
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.150.114,742,2633.040.0314,427,962
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4802.441.7211,324,77928.080.06317,979,072
OVOCA GOLDEXPLOREROVG.L81,5640.090.1069,243,0630.000.858,334,180
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.062,305,6910.200.0073,931,9410.010.1045,465,059
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,6607.034.267,331,013173.730.021,273,630,512
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.0722,966,7310.600.1113,874,735
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.085,452,4451.470.058,027,200
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS153,17615.00341,263,4426.732.232,175,560,1221.0614.202,297,643,975
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.428,509,981108.760.0119,846,97746.630.03925,558,824
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.002,096,9490.350.00729,234
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.2452,382,3113.850.32201,412,364
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L2,363,4750.310.344,180,8751.900.00793,627,899
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.032,411,3380.810.041,957,009
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX7.010.2836,895,45036,895,450
PERILYA LTD.ProducerPEM.AX526,0760.350.3119,945,6168.160.04122,720,5891.330.23162,749,367
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.030.0236,604169.390.006,200,168
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.8711,46827,065.080.00310,387,010
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28116,5919.510.00110,853,520
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,7008.856.25375,938,9693.002.081,129,694,057
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.310.2460,310,8460.750.32215,608,1470.211.1345,338,741
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V184,3800.090.071,895,5546.660.0112,619,615
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.993,646787,355.440.002,870,614,980
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V200,9700.050.045,111,9211.390.037,104,425
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.5714,709,21551.460.15756,970,563
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,7400.010.011,372,4150.050.006,848,400
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.190.111,167,45874.150.002,881,35030.040.0086,566,971
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.0012,170,7120.160.031,985,207
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.52864,20395.100.0182,187,381
REVETTProducerRVM.TO33,7680.570.4712,399,3861.270.37318,329,8140.059.4315,727,345
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.78204,7362,388.710.00489,054,541
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.0068,144
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.17146,188,159452.600.14437,150,693,8080.15410.7666,164,111,650
Rockgate CapitalExplorerRGT.V116,8970.630.6312,357,3325.940.1173,431,539
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.250.18132,62271.550.009,489,334
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.030.02216,97916.250.003,526,671
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,764,4710.010.011,556,4500.150.0023,495,900
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,45593.5010,223,321598.640.1615,881,815385.350.246,120,069,896
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3001.060.8236,235,4778.800.09318,740,677
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5801.210.85180,623,0951.060.81191,026,535
SAGE GOLDPRODUCERSGX.V68,4900.020.012,464,8560.320.04781,849
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.34339,932,4160.103.2335,659,235
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB271,9360.14147,302258.460.00147,302258.460.0038,071,078
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO347,2300.080.0652,632,9070.380.1519,981,004
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01588,95714.980.008,822,157
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA57,4679.20141,046,0333.752.45496,357,7581.078.64528,697,486
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.170.1216,896,3430.510.248,616,835
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.00261,0860.690.00180,176
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.212,382,631150.050.01357,524,564
SILVER BEAR RES.DevelopmentSBR.TO162,9300.110.0828,742,7670.440.1812,665,041
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,954,2640.004,000,0001.490.005,954,264
SILVER MINESExplorerSVL.AX390,8800.080.0511,858,3501.580.0318,735,300
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO119,40012.019.53158,723,4137.171.331,098,508,9361.049.201,138,180,827
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,52028.5320.91183,392,33950.340.42322,281,33228.650.739,232,022,928
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO167,8504.593.2436,734,88214.810.22356,670,3291.532.12544,013,162
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.4019,726,50313.130.1856,316,1594.600.52258,982,677
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.4833,671,6620.630.76218,078,5090.104.9321,252,029
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.15123,047,3350.072.378,041,162
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.870.61144,0002,286.290.00329,225,046
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.0713,517,8560.920.0712,481,114
SLAM EXPL.DevelopmentSXL.V28,7800.010.014,627,3680.040.16201,866
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.013,774,8670.790.022,995,661
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1110,644,7911.460.0815,548,682
SOLOMON RES.PRODUCERSRB.V53,9300.010.012,831,1950.170.05481,595
SOUTH AMERICAN SILVEREXPLORERSAC.TO251,9900.250.19369,655,2190.131.4746,976,102
Southern CopperProducerPCU773,02826.80776,836,03026.671.00776,836,03026.671.0020,717,162,969
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.010.01547,1281.080.012,482,7880.240.03593,560
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.143,386,2265.020.0317,001,580
STARCORE INTERNATIONALEXPLORERSAM.TO49,1470.080.062,492,1011.110.056,191,6050.450.132,778,424
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.704,186,027128.810.0121,413,07225.180.07539,215,218
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.070.05933,6587.190.016,710,257
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.160.1121,558,2631.030.1122,195,116
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.343,530,152117.750.01415,689,258
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.010.0112,036,2360.880.0110,615,779
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF290,81424.40446,248,01715.901.53446,248,01715.901.537,095,571,152
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.040.031,984,9172.990.015,943,383
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO312,3004.953.67318,269,8863.611.021,147,650,338
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.140.085,854,92218.240.00106,809,245
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.090.0710,740,4070.390.184,212,033
TECKProducerTCK576,4207.1138,573,421106.250.07139,556,66529.370.244,098,345,972
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.417,715,21522.800.0217,404,67810.110.04175,903,601
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.171,663,8916.350.0310,573,510
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,821,1400.030.022,142,84716.450.006,631,0915.320.0035,257,112
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,711,35714.450.03111,394,678
THUNDER MOUNTAINExplorerTHMG.OB55,0960.163,571,9732.470.068,815,293
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.024,166,7370.420.051,760,232
TINKA RESOURCESExplorerTK.V206,7200.120.0820,307,6340.830.1016,798,191
TNG LIMITEDExplorerTNG.AX804,5100.050.033,305,4727.090.0023,422,382
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,9700.200.145,543,9722.580.0514,320,936
TREVALI MININGPRODUCERTV.TO403,6200.080.0611,531,7651.980.0322,808,221
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.0638,690,7230.370.1514,252,154
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX456,6000.070.046,689,9272.810.0124,193,0640.780.0518,826,583
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V18,2100.080.056,477,7100.150.36965,809
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.0210,664,7050.940.0210,050,983
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.014,415,0360.060.18263,008
UNITED MINING GROUPEXPLORERUMG.TO75,1630.100.103,291,5032.210.047,258,491
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.002,108,7760.000.00
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.0019,213,0450.000.24
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX2,611,4800.080.05200,061633.510.00497,473254.770.00126,740,121
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.902,182,778196.880.06429,739,976
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.11200,78078.040.0015,669,552
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN95,0900.4086,482,9360.440.9137,845,820
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO95,0900.560.4086,482,9360.430.9137,608,872
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17374,865101.380.0038,004,778
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.022,965,9060.210.10613,298
WILDCAT SILVER CORP.DevelopmentWS.TO148,0400.450.3629,001,2911.820.2052,722,003
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.98317,492,6961.420.111,301,723,3890.350.4344,976,036,452
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.030.0220,772,7250.120.182,471,407
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO948,0404.373.0986,180,54533.960.09168,743,32117.340.182,926,627,972
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.221,093,53764.940.0071,009,090
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.067,722,9310.310.192,421,383
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.