Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9603.5995,853,12716.480.22671,523,0632.351.531,579,456,400
NEWMONTProducerNEM534,00067.1983,337,639430.530.16602,882,74559.511.1335,879,460,000
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,78026.6521.3180,256,920309.510.07151,899,082163.530.1324,840,519,758
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25621.0074,774,760107.070.20211,923,09537.780.568,006,376,000
AnglogoldProducerAU409,11017.7471,357,061101.710.17266,256,54027.260.657,257,611,116
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,53011.4464,496,174145.720.08264,244,82335.570.329,398,303,749
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74025.2718.2460,449,721231.320.08168,770,43382.860.2213,983,486,436
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.490.3547,650,4063.540.1059,163,3902.850.12168,847,718
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,448,00036.3147,111,8651,116.000.0374,284,004707.780.0552,576,880,000
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,2803.0238,941,985147.830.0268,596,46583.930.045,756,965,600
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7505.784.6238,267,472150.570.0378,287,62273.600.065,761,745,556
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24510.0331,196,127342.170.0353,804,909198.390.0510,674,377,350
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA57,46714.1530,163,38026.960.52151,229,6765.382.63813,159,720
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,64030.0021.6528,390,78182.090.26311,979,0137.472.902,330,542,703
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,8102.101.6823,015,57162.290.0360,276,31523.780.071,433,598,047
LonminProducerLMI.L282,7840.760.8820,679,3280.120.0768,692,6100.040.24249,748,676
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,99070.2556.1718,284,536709.580.0833,738,120384.560.1512,974,373,151
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.040.0314,847,2220.210.1640,587,1100.080.433,053,577
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,60023.1017.3814,847,222204.340.0941,870,35972.460.243,033,894,804
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO948,0406.675.3312,992,153389.150.0129,200,922173.140.035,055,910,442
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,112,07224.1328.8812,546,50748.610.01109,879,2895.550.0560,993,202,755
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,80420.7611,309,669172.190.1238,237,47650.930.411,947,371,040
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO464,6202.852.2811,079,20795.560.0232,480,84632.600.071,058,740,770
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4803.863.0910,737,06353.030.0624,223,00423.500.13569,355,436
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO785,2309.687.749,701,903626.420.0115,667,741387.890.026,077,417,769
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,152,1080.861.039,055,8041.310.0123,606,0300.500.021,182,843,399
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.931.526,548,34220.630.0737,088,8713.640.42135,064,965
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
BenguetExplorerBENGF589,8900.016,322,8940.930.0120,031,9730.290.035,898,900
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,28010.398.316,143,840393.850.027,296,830331.620.032,419,764,441
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD575,4601.315,970,820126.260.0126,448,50128.500.05753,852,642
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,82010.798.635,851,1331,056.910.0120,288,921304.800.036,184,127,786
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
ALACER GOLDProducer292,8500.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
TECKProducerTCK576,42033.985,091,4573,846.980.0114,588,8761,342.580.0319,586,750,513
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.400.334,714,20926.510.017,011,46817.830.02124,980,491
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,85614.5817.444,702,65136.570.0036,105,1894.760.0417,195,569,195
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,52028.5320.914,633,6221,992.400.016,804,0321,356.850.029,232,022,928
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,6308.333,731,246615.340.017,554,281303.930.032,295,998,033
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V505,0608.306.083,493,811878.490.014,431,790692.560.013,069,261,883
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4407.746.193,390,907325.660.0212,504,45488.310.071,104,282,150
BANROProducerBAA1,098,5800.113,334,31536.240.008,662,34413.950.01120,843,796
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.230.183,172,12124.800.013,172,12124.800.0178,672,985
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,197,491165.270.051,024,286,190
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX614,4303.202.313,005,510472.140.009,603,823147.750.021,419,006,952
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO973,4505.294.232,912,4101,413.720.004,753,653866.140.004,117,334,879
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,5008.129.722,841,25125.190.005,028,37814.240.017,157,942,644
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.062,806,2580.160.0010,385,7540.040.0145,465,059
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS153,17622.422,697,6651,273.030.027,370,864465.920.053,434,211,861
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3209.617.682,606,558785.070.014,371,925468.060.022,046,322,346
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3301.260.912,574,600174.960.0112,056,56237.360.02450,454,044
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8604.773.522,565,022446.270.018,176,096140.010.031,144,701,319
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,033,2101.961.412,496,869585.340.005,662,431258.110.011,461,526,811
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE185,4433.802,242,623314.220.014,412,382159.710.02704,681,599
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.111,890,0017.340.014,961,4952.800.0413,880,900
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF290,81440.611,791,7866,591.160.012,258,5085,229.100.0111,809,957,149
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.851,694,432473.650.015,891,403136.230.02802,568,573
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,2707.205.761,616,556844.950.013,156,260432.760.011,365,910,374
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,480178.45142.681,612,91315,788.550.016,452,7653,946.450.0425,465,545,664
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2223.003.331,489,0467.270.0014,999,8770.720.051,082,509,397
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.001,470,74269.840.001,470,74269.840.00102,710,501
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9600.430.331,452,39714.520.026,606,0153.190.1021,095,957
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5801.581.141,431,351178.120.011,431,351178.120.01254,948,323
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9800.310.221,408,504117.060.002,997,52755.010.00164,884,373
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD36,9609.891,329,240274.990.043,403,745107.390.09365,534,400
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9041.010.811,318,54150.780.0223,572,2552.840.2866,949,051
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO176,9401.451.161,254,345163.540.016,024,99334.050.03205,135,537
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V544,7700.070.051,253,89322.580.0015,917,9211.780.0328,312,189
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,996,91121.690.01173,421,010
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2200.950.761,175,1988.540.091,175,1988.540.0910,041,577
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V37,9600.690.551,114,13118.670.0312,834,0211.620.3420,797,523
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,109,104834.510.003,168,456292.120.00925,558,824
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9050.130.151,108,5370.030.055,060,0100.010.243,199,318
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.030.021,053,9621.960.011,053,9621.960.012,061,062
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.661,006,342885.000.011,136,605783.570.01890,613,211
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,75011.918.60975,1325,172.060.002,475,9292,036.990.005,043,441,559
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1704.963.97956,7292,421.470.002,046,2991,132.140.002,316,689,293
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.110.09900,30228.980.00922,95128.270.0026,094,988
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX935,9200.110.07882,07578.130.0014,215,2604.850.0268,919,003
HECLA MININGProducerHL399,3974.66871,2012,136.350.001,157,2301,608.320.001,861,192,084
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5504.693.64852,7923,444.920.006,877,439427.160.012,937,798,165
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.310.24837,10654.160.002,450,96218.500.0145,338,741
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,6507.235.78788,7862,357.270.003,597,476516.860.011,859,382,368
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.340.27784,52246.650.013,462,19710.570.0336,594,519
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,5909.917.92736,124393.850.024,882,09759.380.13289,923,181
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,455114.41633,29311,825.080.011,029,7007,272.740.027,488,740,072
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L2,234,6880.220.26613,9209.410.005,260,4371.100.00577,452,288
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.010.01605,7303.270.001,365,5551.450.001,977,937
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9902.071.49600,2221,246.950.004,180,722179.020.01748,447,789
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX456,6000.040.03598,54220.370.001,568,4137.770.0012,192,696
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8704.44580,9992,306.890.001,423,785941.370.001,340,302,729
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.420.30564,053404.900.002,744,74883.210.00228,384,791
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3433.032.19526,4361,314.070.003,146,153219.880.01691,771,635
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG212,9408.23507,8653,450.710.00201,342,2668.700.951,752,496,200
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7405.433.92485,5411,273.150.001,323,968466.900.01618,164,111
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.160.11472,05794.960.001,216,28236.860.0044,827,357
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04462,51216.580.0016,541,2550.460.087,669,174
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.120.08454,039149.610.00454,039149.610.0067,928,513
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2201.100.79453,647884.130.002,051,254195.530.00401,084,003
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,79022.8716.84441,0292,015.370.01931,369954.330.02888,837,019
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L507,2321.111.33433,14215.540.002,361,2532.850.00672,951,458
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L272,7768.33432,10652.560.003,029,5657.500.012,271,136,290
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX184,8800.310.22432,10695.720.00987,40841.890.0141,363,164
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.65390,025592.680.00986,618234.290.00231,159,510
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.030.02372,33519.040.00868,6278.160.007,088,031
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO93,5903.202.56367,176652.160.0015,560,29215.390.17239,456,319
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.383.86357,647674.180.011,532,138157.370.02241,119,429
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX16.930.85351,797351,797
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,692,1450.020.03347,6601.230.001,905,6900.220.0042,710,665
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,828,9200.010.01334,36827.630.0012,172,8510.760.019,239,636
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4144.033.22333,4323,830.840.006,442,774198.260.021,277,322,718
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V30,1100.050.04332,1163.500.01572,6612.030.021,163,896
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40326,580793.010.00521,140496.950.00258,982,677
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO132,55012.289.82323,8354,018.840.001,168,0621,114.190.011,301,442,472
ECR MINERALSDevelopment262,5900.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO63,24011.729.24296,2271,971.820.002,732,990213.720.04584,106,499
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.050.04284,9939.180.00529,7044.940.012,616,122
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.150.12254,14845.100.001,453,0397.890.0111,461,945
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8402.201.59249,773564.740.001,280,956110.120.01141,056,581
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO158,8504.373.49238,9932,322.360.00859,443645.800.01555,028,818
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5004.853.88224,2226,753.530.00896,5241,689.070.001,514,292,090
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.070.05216,110142.140.00370,04983.010.0030,718,287
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63189,1913,110.080.00632,762929.890.00588,398,547
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7298.306.64180,5343,151.330.00278,4452,043.210.00568,921,999
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,70010.658.52176,85334,989.640.001,271,4514,866.900.006,188,019,363
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX337,0550.50175,326966.990.005,470,08330.990.02169,538,461
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0414.720.035,457,237
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6400.040.03123,67823.680.001,015,5062.880.012,928,280
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V335,7800.410.3188,3001,160.590.00269,048380.900.00102,479,954
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO20,4504.543.6385,307870.180.00644,049115.260.0374,232,834
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO58,13019.7314.9970,67712,331.860.001,529,486569.850.03871,574,551
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB271,9360.1468,525555.580.00603,44963.090.0038,071,078
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO60,4600.240.1943,973258.350.00205,81655.200.0011,360,119
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO127,3004.593.6743,85010,654.200.00289,7941,612.120.00467,184,006
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO376,9900.430.3541,4413,209.520.00953,704139.460.00133,004,349
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,821,1400.040.0333,1801,386.450.0039,4361,166.490.0046,001,659
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,74110.162.5630,9501,781,725.940.0030,9501,781,725.940.0055,144,297,267
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620133.390.002,634,2251.550.014,084,302
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1126,5893,351.970.001,098,84881.110.0089,124,472
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE219,692287.99134.8722,77413,010.480.0072,4914,087.380.0029,629,838,056
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,858,3690.080.0922,02878.220.00172,8759.970.00172,297,609
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO166,3700.240.1919,9461,600.580.00130,013245.550.0031,925,164
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L734,77812.3319.8218,6337,816.530.0059,3112,455.640.0014,564,640,222
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO167,8503.502.8013,79734,043.890.00485,464967.560.00469,716,987
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,95048.9312,7331,191,088.930.0012,7331,191,088.930.0015,165,854,283
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,42010.3212,67585,829.710.00118,2199,202.670.001,087,934,400
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
CBH RES.PRODUCERCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.310.225,22057,353.320.001,075,936278.240.00299,365,641
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V83,4200.210.164,4903,045.360.00965,62614.160.0113,673,224
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.003,781186.060.00145,5664.830.00703,466
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.010.013,351200.090.0033,02920.300.00670,585
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX2,611,4802.902.061,5563,464,589.100.003,8631,395,590.880.005,391,010,933
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V148,0301.421.14493340,686.800.00493340,686.800.00168,067,972
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,117.760.00361,117.760.0040,450
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2121,24316,830.080.00357,524,564
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.190.151,048,57171.000.0074,451,989
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5602.762.2119,940,1784.930.4598,333,419
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00433,9982.650.001,147,960
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4601.170.94759,24456.010.0242,526,748
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.020.012373,994.220.001,712,858
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V29,5900.070.054,803306.960.001,474,248
BANDERA GOLDProducerBGL.V12,0300.040.0353,4235.970.00319,074
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.820.63266,014175.480.0046,681,011
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.040.03557,0462.700.011,503,318
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO177,1303.072.342,147,911192.880.01414,283,931
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V184,3800.090.07141,94588.900.0012,619,615
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0228,313337.490.009,555,331
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,532
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,049,207396.190.00415,689,258
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.140.11221,666106.020.0023,501,241
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.050.04608,53312.300.007,484,457
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.130.10323,44911.340.013,669,174
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V39,1300.050.043,842,4350.410.101,564,324
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5254,2511,514.940.0082,187,381
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5801.100.882,303,96985.350.01196,640,294
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4710.080.06387,1934.900.011,897,139
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.850.6646,9592,016.060.0094,672,891
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.040.03980,7264.890.014,791,557
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.080.0649,96256.920.002,843,848
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06131,08731.200.004,089,424
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V40,1700.150.11611,8367.460.024,564,081
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.210.172,559,9204.370.0411,174,144
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46536.6543.8420,302,42330.350.0161,622,535,273
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V8,9760.260.2031,47757.660.001,814,946
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
Iberian MineralsDevelopmentIML.V276,7800.0818,0361,150.950.0020,758,500
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V318,4900.750.6044,6504,277.460.00190,987,049
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO164,34010.668.521,934724,235.740.001,400,707,210
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO119,40012.019.531,928,418590.210.021,138,180,827
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V18,2100.220.1746,99466.610.003,130,367
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.340.27777,559202.610.00157,538,390
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.604543,039.860.001,380,000
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO80,76018.8815.10545,2272,235.980.011,219,116,410
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO265,9200.120.09210,812110.250.0023,241,223
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V52,4401.841.4866,9111,161.920.0077,745,222
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,075,6602.470.0110,050,983
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.360.29197,863285.770.0056,543,246
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V200,9700.170.139,5922,743.420.0026,315,411
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.050.04144,07119.300.002,780,043
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.040.0315,074198.020.002,984,834
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.140.11604,35825.730.0015,552,572
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V85,5700.350.2840,717579.720.0023,604,103
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,1602.381.90154,642912.570.00141,121,621
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0037,17224.850.00923,542
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY65,7200.9866,794964.240.0064,405,136
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.250.20216,18480.140.0017,325,422
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.110.0936,371354.210.0012,882,674
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4300.280.212,661,65413.810.0236,756,764
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO89,9800.350.287,1763,458.810.0024,820,582
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.210.16311,990113.340.0035,359,921
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO221,3100.300.2480,094651.730.0052,199,931
CONTINENTAL MINERALSDEVELOPMENTKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.01112,5962.340.00263,008
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.060.053,671,1651.710.036,260,369
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V299,5603.863.094,046,309228.490.01924,523,604
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.246,247,5583.310.0720,683,821
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,483,35611.060.0338,515,806
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO171,1501.841.405,039,55547.520.03239,461,623
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9001.190.95421,653110.340.0146,526,748
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V78,9300.230.1848,619298.540.0014,514,992
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V75,3800.010.0143,05016.060.00691,536
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.140.111,5232,350.850.003,580,398
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V76,5901.010.7740,3171,459.090.0058,825,781
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.050.04150,19040.070.006,018,350
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,1300.340.27162,61852.040.018,462,621
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
METANORExplorerMTO.V62,8200.580.45429,01265.570.0128,131,256
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,342,8152.890.0212,543,050
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32982,49943.230.0142,470,716
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.030.00806,842
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.200.16454,64810.250.024,658,192
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V73,7600.030.02306,3324.550.001,393,802
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.040.038,06537.200.00299,995
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO298,6400.390.3120,208,3514.550.0791,929,645
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.590.47631,25496.890.0061,160,550
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L2,363,4750.310.34112,77570.370.00793,627,899
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.0716,678158.270.002,639,700
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.030.02329,86711.770.003,882,426
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V32,8000.160.12201,91820.130.014,064,924
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
NORTECExplorerNVT.V49,5500.010.0198,8904.010.00396,178
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.0643,317257.180.0011,140,250
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L503,6580.000.00742,8000.030.002,410,135
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8802.621.98552,7501,922.380.001,062,594,120
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.470.007,247,914
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3632.601.882,641,550190.630.01503,568,344
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.230.1847,64726.670.011,270,728
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG4,269,9090.00500,0000.850.00426,991
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.150.11934,38817.080.0115,959,834
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V107,2900.140.11404,82628.610.0011,580,835
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.010.01749,7451.230.01921,371
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.490.392,338,87012.020.0328,102,134
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L769,4920.100.122,621,9300.340.0089,754,070
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5405.986.8389,85545,616.790.004,098,892,700
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.380.30634,02458.370.0137,008,278
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.080.06287,49657.710.0016,591,510
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0170,5931.150.0180,839
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.210.1559,41534.070.002,023,982
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO226,1502.051.645,065,54373.180.02370,678,443
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.960.006,085,457
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB419,5110.162,713,97224.730.0167,121,702
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO162,1900.840.6713,301,7288.190.08108,930,686
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.090.07222,60778.650.0017,507,757
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V306,3201.100.88157,1401,706.670.00268,186,152
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6103.372.6914,323,158104.710.031,499,780,732
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V478,2000.050.03300,35253.190.0015,975,501
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,37036.3329.054,209,2164,757.330.0120,024,636,653
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.270.2164,591463.880.0029,962,143
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V235,5400.070.061,349,2229.770.0113,182,858
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V31,0403.572.8552,5561,685.830.0088,600,629
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.020.01501,9111.280.01644,519
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.032,400,0003.510.018,412,556
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90224,7791,911.840.01429,739,976
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4502.281.821,422,213305.640.01434,689,401
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,7100.170.141,023,60910.580.0110,834,493
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.030.021,607,5371.440.022,314,608
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V53,7900.160.123,253,2881.930.066,270,645
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO1,549,2700.010.0011,407509.790.005,815,185
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.060.05413,45416.920.006,996,882
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L700,8440.410.49599,0535.740.00343,756,167
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO164,9200.160.131,973,02710.690.0121,097,946
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2500.090.07126,1754.740.02598,678
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO171,5700.880.7017,582,4406.870.10120,717,686
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0451.371.10147,583230.420.0034,006,279
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.200.151,814,02516.050.0129,110,504
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V61,3700.160.12287,25026.580.007,633,678
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,9700.520.421,306,96833.070.0143,227,315
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V28,5700.050.03193,8054.920.01953,181
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO0.190.1552,105,571
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.360.29596,83025.550.0115,248,245
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4701.110.824,838,68736.360.02175,910,691
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V170,8900.450.36159,334,0760.390.9361,485,972
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3501.371.104,486,65628.650.04128,543,623
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V74,5740.210.16139,98487.320.0012,223,323
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V49,6801.501.10177,488307.550.0054,585,900
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,70019.1515.3155,725,41049.650.312,766,774,777
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.0013,870,5730.030.11478,737
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V912,2700.060.042,942,42413.630.0040,117,417
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO141,8800.450.36492,367103.340.0050,881,786
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.110.0952,55648.200.002,533,068
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN95,0901.7011,864,06613.630.12161,653,000
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX423,7500.030.0241,724191.890.008,006,323
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.030.0274,075480.820.0035,616,706
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX186,1900.040.03113,09146.340.005,240,625
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX301,1000.010.01676,5162.810.001,900,484
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,233,4300.070.054,331,02712.980.0056,226,213
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.020.011,129,0703.370.003,806,587
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.200.142,290,48711.230.0125,719,002
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8002.902.094,601,5212.640.7912,139,145
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.030.0214,14189.890.001,271,110
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.100.071,219,3115.710.016,966,621
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,3900.280.2067,131515.920.0034,634,238
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,4400.090.0714,939170.720.002,550,252
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.032,747,8501.820.024,995,614
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.063,596,3832.170.037,811,023
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V99,3700.210.1732,151523.430.0016,828,790
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V21,3060.100.071,848855.760.001,581,707
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V38,3200.010.00217,1620.670.01146,517
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1121,798713.300.0015,548,682
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V96,2800.030.021,0182,267.540.002,309,427
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.221,169,98342.600.0149,845,589
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.080.062,416,27316.500.0039,862,270
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,053,71211.380.0523,371,080
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.970.78955,396146.790.01140,246,575
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,1400.260.192,640,1468.300.0221,913,641
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.120.09162,50933.410.005,428,990
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.080.06409,51719.520.007,992,325
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.693,034,06119.280.0458,484,603
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L318,8880.020.03666,9000.130.008,845,967
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V33,2800.060.05143,71411.110.001,596,546
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,6601.981.58368,175510.230.00187,852,254
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO312,3004.953.67357,6133,209.200.001,147,650,338
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78015.2318.213,341,1141,917.710.016,407,284,291
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L8.4010.05128,304
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.410.465,613,7584.390.1024,617,814
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.010.01508,2390.080.003,956,875
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.001,503,8190.940.001,414,584
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.120.08358,88652.710.0018,917,719
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.030.02461,7457.640.003,527,021
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7101.561.131,743,251325.320.00567,109,965
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.020.01449,76958.000.0026,086,358
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.06540,14526.390.0014,252,154
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX653,5000.010.0141,060145.020.005,954,442
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01153,58457.440.008,822,157
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.070.052,37351,973.750.00123,319,422
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.010.011,302,9748.150.0010,615,779
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22279,699253.880.0071,009,090
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.030.02207,501252.240.0052,340,016
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.030.02484,34816.990.008,231,091
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX18,9300.130.09113,09115.700.011,776,054
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.050.041,504,9763.680.015,535,241
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02660,7895.870.003,881,025
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.280.2033,8939,794.580.00331,970,801
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.060.04285,55376.080.0021,724,046
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.040.03187,65623.590.004,426,472
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX7,3100.040.0353,9174.240.01228,515
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.010.01656,6243.900.002,558,242
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX263,4200.030.02188,29529.280.005,513,265
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX196,9901.751.28607,302415.130.00252,106,756
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
ARGENT MIN.DEVELOPMENTARD.AX420,7500.020.027,379864.230.006,376,841
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.100.07212,25438.550.008,181,546
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX87,8900.060.04521,6816.780.013,538,346
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00674,2741.290.00867,312
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.030.021,157,4274.510.005,221,088
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX863,5700.100.07105,454,4490.570.1259,831,638
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0045,12416.160.00729,234
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.210.15297,931105.470.0031,423,174
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.070.05552,634163.350.0090,275,015
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.040.0341,68032.930.001,372,683
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.060.041,980,95723.550.0046,644,415
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.880.642,001,38436.090.0272,236,720
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX261,6806.234.50752,2251,564.130.001,176,577,933
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.004,622291.360.001,346,598
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.270.19310,107269.300.0083,511,766
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.780.561,498,40577.560.01116,222,033
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2301.380.992,319,165224.740.00521,211,909
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO93,6802.331.761,67298,811.380.00165,196,701
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.080.06926,00980.360.0074,412,001
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.980.7853,5621,583.310.0084,804,835
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.450.36480,075109.350.0052,498,204
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG200,1690.115,2494,194.920.0022,018,628
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9730.030.026,574,4920.360.072,398,009
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,1800.050.0493,01313.650.001,269,177
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.080.0615,815129.040.002,040,737
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO347,2300.080.0682,508242.170.0019,981,004
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.221,604,1716.350.0310,180,303
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.040.03631,3028.210.005,181,019
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7000.520.4032,775216.950.007,110,630
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.500.402,014,16917.500.0235,248,263
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,273,9570.500.03642,622
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.03205,7658.910.001,832,393
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.050.04566,6424.030.012,284,001
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.030.0312,17111.380.0013,847,832
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.050.04304,63581.660.0024,876,021
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,5302.962.363,692,013128.610.02474,829,886
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L113,7610.901.0787,61113.950.00122,212,429
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,178,8800.280.50603,798
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V80,2500.440.351,072,21726.330.0128,232,192
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8501.110.843,336,47712.360.0741,244,010
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V18,8100.080.06283,0684.250.021,203,166
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.030.02493,9401.650.01816,099
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.120.10312,63446.590.0014,564,645
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.141,009,9297.180.027,249,836
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.200.16164,605211.890.0034,878,770
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,901,55618.170.0134,549,695
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L20,0570.280.331,032,6820.060.056,602,327
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L135,4764.044.841,055,0916.210.01655,160,953
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L835,9160.230.287,549306.010.00231,004,293
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,7400.230.28259,8845.880.00152,906,380
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,764,4710.070.0815,040202.230.00304,167,710
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.230.17154,257215.800.0033,288,345
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V43,8300.150.121,200,0004.380.035,256,657
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.00170,9481.050.00180,176
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L745,6060.000.001,705,3780.010.001,159,574
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO483,4200.060.041,645,15412.790.0021,041,132
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.010.012,752154.710.00425,777
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.080.06312,31835.770.0011,172,283
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9471.321.06389,328211.300.0082,266,396
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L299,8330.0033,856,0220.000.111,289,283
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR36,0280.091,782,6801.820.053,242,504
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.260.2045,781207.070.009,480,020
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,941,4450.060.0112,331,710
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.072,109,4250.330.21698,600
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00258,3380.000.00535
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.040.039,806,4750.500.054,913,826
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2040.240.1893,109715.370.0066,607,125
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.090.07534,35533.600.0017,953,407
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.030.0273,50831.640.002,326,104
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.040.0320,82189.150.001,856,243
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,634,78014.590.03111,394,678
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3001.060.823,033,363105.080.01318,740,677
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.110.082,777,0069.760.0127,093,309
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO95,0902.171.7411,864,06613.910.12164,983,859
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.02101,0346.070.00613,298
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.030.021,106,5750.770.03856,347
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.241,939,114103.870.01201,412,364
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.490.0023,662,336
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.050.04898,0424.150.013,726,713
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V323,5402.021.6299,0005,278.260.00522,548,045
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.150.1216,3641,073.560.0017,567,763
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.260.21159,030250.970.0039,911,572
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,954,2640.004,000,0001.490.005,954,264
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,7303.182.54603,906163.060.0298,473,981
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.000.001,818,9221.070.001,948,520
Antam TbkPRODUCER24,030,7690.00411,5300.000.00
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.00342,2450.000.01
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
Vale IncoPRODUCER1,849,9300.005,2130.000.00
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.00104,3020.000.00
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
Crazy Horse ResExplorer48,5860.002,639,8980.000.05
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.010.01332,6637.560.002,515,012
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.030.021,825,5486.820.0012,446,415
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX264,1300.040.0330,787,5550.250.127,625,000
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,66023.1916.741,310,1433,815.230.004,998,502,695
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.010.0116,512139.180.002,298,066
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,201,795406.940.01489,054,541
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO265,0300.020.011,688,1711.780.013,006,693
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V92,3500.420.3411,1962,769.900.0031,012,235
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2803.842.77108,4406,958.540.00754,586,598
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX104,2900.180.13182,48872.180.0013,171,731
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.130.091,144,601210.240.00240,645,327
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX2,139,6300.120.09234,390816.930.00191,479,572
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX379,4300.090.071,162,75321.900.0025,466,937
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX801,1400.040.021,183,88716.710.0019,781,233
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.