Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Popular Searches
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReserves equivalent GOLDTotal Resource equivalent GOLDMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9601.6695,904,5917.620.22671,883,6071.091.53730,333,600
NEWMONTProducerNEM531,50034.1083,338,678217.480.16602,660,25030.071.1318,124,150,000
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6404.103.2228,390,78112.200.26311,979,0131.112.90346,435,368
AnglogoldProducerAU409,1109.5071,357,06154.470.17266,256,54114.600.653,886,544,848
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,5303.9764,496,17450.570.08260,576,32312.520.323,261,474,291
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25639.9274,774,760203.540.20211,923,09571.820.5615,219,739,520
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG212,94013.46507,8655,643.570.00201,342,26614.240.952,866,172,400
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,78026.4120.1793,520,003251.480.08174,000,784135.160.1523,518,638,449
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74021.5516.9060,711,302213.430.08169,500,74476.440.2212,957,376,090
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V170,8900.080.06159,334,0760.070.9310,956,243
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA54,32012.9031,448,34322.280.58157,672,0784.442.90700,728,000
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,97013.8418.2414,786,85665.670.00129,499,7297.500.0297,098,679,842
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX863,5700.010.01105,454,4490.060.126,781,076
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,445,38014.8351,956,975412.550.0481,923,569261.650.0621,434,984,925
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7505.234.1439,014,482132.440.0379,815,85664.740.065,167,209,826
LonminProducerLMI.L282,4400.881.1622,372,2360.150.0874,316,1150.040.26327,026,331
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1066,862,2129.120.78609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,81016.5413.1023,931,616467.480.0362,675,379178.500.0711,187,528,348
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,70014.0511.1360,604,85433.190.342,011,277,020
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.040.0347,650,4060.350.1059,163,3900.280.1216,480,929
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,60013.6510.8214,847,222127.190.0941,870,35945.100.241,888,352,881
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.020.0214,847,2220.100.1640,587,1100.040.431,525,203
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,98093.4411,309,669776.460.1238,237,476229.660.418,781,491,200
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.931.526,691,94420.180.0837,902,2143.560.43135,064,965
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,87010.0011.204,832,58322.840.0037,102,7562.980.0411,039,979,472
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX264,1300.150.1135,248,8670.850.1330,045,383
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,99055.1641.2118,908,192503.440.0834,888,873272.840.159,519,106,216
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L141,4000.0033,856,0220.000.24608,021
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO464,6207.255.7411,079,207240.820.0232,480,84682.140.072,668,114,825
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO948,0403.432.7113,966,613184.100.0131,391,10181.910.032,571,299,377
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0731.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,365,3417.160.0129,364,8631.550.0545,595,858
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7520.860.0723,362,634
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5603.803.0126,866,1814.990.60134,078,702
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4804.013.1810,737,06354.570.0624,223,00424.190.13585,952,311
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,150,0001.441.619,055,8042.050.0123,606,0290.790.021,854,630,576
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9040.910.721,318,54145.330.0223,572,2552.540.2859,766,109
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2221.471.932,046,7063.070.0120,617,4560.300.06628,533,333
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,404,60014.3216.0420,535,85610.970.0122,523,935,231
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,8202.732.165,883,619263.490.0120,401,56775.990.031,550,280,182
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,912,5652.610.0520,300,6421.150.112,326,807,813
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO298,6402.592.0520,208,35130.320.07612,752,590
BenguetExplorerBENGF589,8900.156,322,89413.530.0120,031,9724.270.0385,534,048
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO171,5700.560.4417,582,4404.330.1076,114,394
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,755,6102,628.090.0317,519,864263.350.254,613,901,618
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04467,92916.390.0016,734,9780.460.087,669,174
TECKProducerTCK576,42022.745,723,6122,290.130.0116,400,231799.240.0313,107,790,072
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V544,7700.181,253,89376.030.0015,917,9215.990.0395,334,758
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO785,2304.433.519,701,903284.000.0115,667,741175.860.022,755,301,903
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO93,5903.232.56367,176652.120.0015,560,29215.390.17239,442,136
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX935,9200.070.05882,07555.770.0014,215,2603.460.0249,197,109
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4402.451.943,643,56895.070.0213,436,17925.780.08346,389,376
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO162,1900.640.5113,301,7286.180.0882,219,088
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO95,0901.391.1012,986,5588.060.14104,709,735
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN95,0901.1012,986,5588.020.14104,123,550
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V37,9600.410.321,114,13110.930.0312,834,0210.950.3412,173,410
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,828,9200.010.00334,36825.740.0012,172,8520.710.018,608,033
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE181,4508.316,150,093245.180.0312,100,367124.610.071,507,849,500
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3302.892.272,574,600438.020.0112,056,56293.540.021,127,723,513
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64660,660382.530.0112,018,62021.030.13252,723,646
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L730,20013.6718.026,727,83019.560.0111,906,74911.050.0213,161,048,129
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.3411,891,4593.000.1135,659,235
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.063,065,5410.150.0011,345,3430.040.0245,465,059
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,52028.5320.917,494,5421,231.830.0210,868,911849.400.029,232,022,928
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,897,511238.210.029,834,06594.410.04928,441,691
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.373,196,349359.320.009,671,383118.750.011,148,517,197
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX614,4303.652.863,005,510585.240.009,603,824183.150.021,758,956,459
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2561.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer292,8500.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.040.038,806,4750.560.054,913,826
BANROProducerBAA1,098,5800.363,334,315118.610.008,662,34345.660.01395,488,788
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28019.058,634,2544,205.880.0036,314,634,000
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8603.332.642,565,022334.370.018,176,095104.900.03857,673,679
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,889,60821.980.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,734,86814.400.03111,394,678
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,48082.9962.571,896,3805,888.490.017,586,8291,471.870.0411,166,808,415
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,2809.127.226,143,840342.530.027,296,829288.410.032,104,470,871
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.300.234,875,56318.430.017,251,45112.390.0289,865,132
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5501.331.04852,792984.470.006,877,439122.070.01839,547,857
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,765,408111.890.07756,970,563
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9601.861.471,452,39764.890.026,606,01514.270.1094,252,567
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX299,5702.02208,5392,901.760.006,506,32593.010.02605,131,432
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.112,473,8005.610.026,494,0412.140.0513,880,900
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4142.111.67333,4321,987.290.006,442,775102.850.02662,626,169
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.246,432,9113.220.0720,683,821
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.696,306,6679.270.0758,484,603
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,128,359167.140.051,024,286,190
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L505,5722.283.001,120,36613.550.006,107,6242.490.011,517,979,526
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63014.304,952,178795.910.026,039,226652.650.023,941,509,229
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO176,9402.542.011,254,345283.870.016,024,99359.100.03356,066,836
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.156,010,7301.340.128,041,162
GeoinformaticsExplorerGXL.V13,0400.100.085,937,8210.170.46981,616
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,033,2100.330.262,496,869107.130.005,662,43247.240.01267,481,987
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
INTEGRA GOLDEXPLORERICG.V479,5300.850.671,086,969295.570.005,503,48658.380.01321,274,127
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,464,955423.060.042,312,008,972
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,943,2070.130.17613,9205.320.005,260,4370.620.00326,546,145
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.090.071,792,8957.140.015,249,4182.440.0312,805,553
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4080.020.019,598,861
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,5901.791.42765,00967.870.025,073,66610.230.1451,919,223
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO226,1502.812.235,065,54399.450.02503,750,697
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9100.230.251,108,5370.050.055,060,0110.010.245,327,016
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO171,1504.693.725,039,555126.180.03635,897,563
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8720.030.0113,581,275
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.290.344,943,7583.720.0918,409,115
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4700.950.764,911,01233.080.02162,445,127
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,893,71556.150.08274,798,268
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO973,4503.242.572,912,410857.570.004,753,653525.410.002,497,606,751
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5802.431.934,648,33992.670.02430,745,585
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8001.150.904,601,5211.140.795,231,783
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,598,669140.280.06645,120,554
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.004,545,2600.040.00194,852
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,6505.204.12987,0181,342.450.004,501,566294.350.011,325,025,671
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3208.997.122,675,256709.040.014,487,151422.730.021,896,859,919
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3500.270.194,486,6564.970.0422,303,306
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V505,0600.520.413,493,81159.530.014,431,79046.930.01207,975,284
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,2709.907.842,257,329824.560.014,407,344422.320.021,861,309,762
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,233,4300.190.154,331,02743.000.00186,223,741
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,294,3182.920.0212,543,050
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,37015.0711.944,290,5161,917.890.018,228,756,875
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,214,0812.390.0110,050,983
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,211,748135.060.02568,829,080
BAYFIELD VENTURESBYV.V74,4400.240.204,183,6723.620.0615,132,163
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9903.873.04600,2222,533.680.004,180,722363.760.011,520,771,334
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB316,5070.164,082,66412.400.0150,641,172
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V299,5600.260.214,052,55715.220.0161,672,022
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V39,1300.430.343,968,3803.360.1013,336,954
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.063,749,0802.080.037,811,023
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,734,5300.000.05
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29528.130.38103,620,520
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.050.043,671,1651.270.034,654,710
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.240.19798,46931.840.013,523,7497.220.0325,424,805
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,510,61210.970.0338,515,806
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3000.223,503,67624.320.0185,206,000
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD36,9601.151,362,91331.190.043,489,96812.180.0942,504,000
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.003,486,2230.070.05242,675
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.150.123,467,18814.660.013,467,18814.660.0150,812,808
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V53,7900.100.083,460,4561.230.064,261,945
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,199,276771.760.003,426,057270.150.01925,558,824
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70572,941941.140.003,424,081157.480.01539,215,218
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.013,412,385126.810.04432,726,891
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,398,7544.080.0213,874,735
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78020.1322.543,341,1142,372.820.017,927,853,957
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8500.370.293,336,4774.290.0714,311,901
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.033,227,3731.550.024,995,614
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L270,1908.7011.46432,10671.640.003,029,56510.220.013,095,675,495
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9801.050.821,408,504430.930.002,997,527202.490.00606,972,328
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V912,2700.060.052,942,42414.740.0043,362,276
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.650.512,840,56315.980.0345,401,647
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99896,9003,200.600.002,839,4411,010.980.012,870,614,980
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,836,00550.630.00143,574,060
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03230,2272.130.002,834,9060.170.0049,033,151
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.050.04571,73851.260.002,782,14610.530.0029,307,377
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO164,9200.160.132,684,8507.790.0220,907,378
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,652,16342.010.02111,416,741
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,1400.340.272,640,14611.470.0230,289,054
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620132.070.002,634,2261.540.014,044,106
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L582,9230.040.052,621,9300.100.0026,882,086
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.242,619,00276.900.02201,412,364
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO63,24012.359.78296,2272,088.680.002,575,435240.240.04618,722,962
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.292,559,6819.940.0325,443,800
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.200.152,558,1744.320.0411,050,619
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.002,510,9620.190.02478,737
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,7504.333.39975,1322,040.790.002,475,929803.750.001,990,035,892
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.360.282,416,27381.440.00196,770,535
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4300.330.262,405,90418.770.0145,167,353
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,386,7835.230.0112,481,114
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2300.390.302,319,16568.390.00158,611,309
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.390.312,290,48724.410.0155,913,155
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,5303.512.782,226,164251.730.01560,382,076
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO177,1304.063.222,147,911265.320.01569,892,845
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.012,109,4250.050.2199,800
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.490.382,098,75740.550.012,098,75740.550.0185,101,470
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,085,0130.290.48603,798
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,076,57411.250.0523,371,080
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2200.320.25453,647275.210.002,051,25460.860.00124,848,433
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1700.950.75956,729459.530.002,046,299214.850.00439,643,097
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,7009.977.90284,27320,197.110.002,043,7302,809.320.005,741,500,223
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,033,7060.700.001,414,584
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.370.292,001,38416.550.0233,126,419
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.680.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.03347,6601.010.001,905,6900.190.0035,280,721
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,887,89218.300.0134,549,695
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX456,6000.100.08718,37549.870.001,882,42319.030.0035,825,813
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.020.021,825,5485.270.009,626,983
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.260.211,793,02521.800.0139,090,227
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,789,7351.410.012,529,824
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR14,0070.171,782,6801.310.132,339,160
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,760,996137.230.02241,663,241
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7100.350.271,743,25178.780.00137,339,517
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65174,0921,005.420.001,716,638101.960.02175,035,597
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,657181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L304,9500.010.021,705,3780.030.014,744,504
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO265,0300.300.241,688,17137.310.0162,987,403
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,650,6150.070.0112,331,710
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO483,4200.120.091,645,15426.770.0044,041,274
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.221,617,5566.290.0310,180,303
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.020.017,8122,061.600.001,610,14410.000.0016,104,725
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8702.35650,7491,090.120.001,594,713444.840.01709,394,462
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.41110,3991,593.340.001,593,442110.390.00175,903,601
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.494.11357,647717.680.011,532,138167.530.02256,675,500
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.210.161,504,97615.460.0123,261,624
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.290.221,498,40531.000.0146,454,465
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.040.031,480,95725.520.0037,796,423
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.001,470,74269.840.001,470,74269.840.00102,710,501
KENT EXPL.ExplorerKEX.V10,1210.100.09370,7332.580.041,468,0570.650.15955,625
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.020.011,459,19712.430.0018,133,208
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.630.63254,148244.680.001,453,03942.800.0162,185,421
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
VIEW RES.ProducerVRE.AX439,0550.020.02519,29617.480.001,433,5096.330.009,077,899
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,6608.526.681,405,2951,420.170.001,995,751,465
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0013,4320.000.001,404,2170.000.00
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,9700.660.521,378,92539.450.0154,395,720
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,378,72218.080.0124,931,215
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.010.01605,7303.270.001,365,5551.450.001,979,968
ECOMETALSExplorerEML.V241,5400.030.021,357,7494.100.015,562,908
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V235,5400.050.041,349,2226.230.018,400,808
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7405.824.57485,5411,483.540.001,323,968544.060.01720,319,165
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.320.251,305,75221.220.011,305,75221.220.0127,711,915
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.060.051,288,1946.690.018,619,154
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.240.19249,77367.020.001,280,95613.070.0116,739,891
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,269,6824.170.00529,133,194
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40784,639330.070.011,252,085206.840.01258,982,677
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.010.011,246,4740.450.01557,160
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,33086.74760,9117,447.290.011,229,0674,610.590.025,666,724,200
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,223,9570.530.03642,622
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.010.01472,0575.080.001,216,2821.970.002,399,900
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,216,2661.850.002,249,630
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,204,452406.040.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5001.551.23310,6021,543.780.001,188,524403.440.00479,501,700
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
ATOM ENERGYExplorerAXY.AX208,1400.040.041,183,8876.610.017,822,075
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX801,1400.050.041,183,88727.080.0032,055,655
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63352,8551,667.540.001,180,147498.580.00588,398,547
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2200.501,175,1985.620.091,175,1985.620.096,610,000
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.221,169,98342.600.0149,845,589
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO132,5502.031.61323,835658.250.001,168,062182.490.01213,163,668
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0404.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.000.001,144,6015.410.006,193,037
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.661,012,663879.480.011,143,744778.680.01890,613,211
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.060.041,139,2281.470.031,676,245
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1127,5253,237.900.001,137,54778.350.0089,124,472
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.010.011,129,0701.650.001,860,795
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,095,026379.620.00415,689,258
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V80,2500.320.261,072,21719.180.0120,563,740
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L116,6801.752.311,055,0912.550.01269,162,231
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.020.011,048,5715.320.005,574,529
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.141,044,3036.940.027,249,836
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.061,042,32513.670.0014,252,154
Enterprise MetalsPRODUCERENT.AX318,7700.020.01558,8108.530.001,038,6354.590.004,766,373
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.161,035,23214.140.0114,642,998
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L11,0140.140.151,032,6820.020.091,696,003
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,7100.170.131,023,60910.300.0110,539,425
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.011,002,00216.490.0016,521,380
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX184,8800.370.29432,106124.240.00987,40854.370.0153,685,132
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.65390,025592.680.00986,617234.300.00231,159,510
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.050.04980,7266.050.015,932,055
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01975,9740.980.01957,200
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V83,4200.200.164,4902,943.680.00965,62613.690.0113,217,143
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32959,23544.280.0142,470,716
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO376,9900.430.3541,4413,209.490.00953,704139.460.00133,004,349
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.210.16912,88452.770.00935,85051.480.0048,177,029
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.090.07934,38811.140.0110,409,724
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,7907.095.62441,029672.310.01931,369318.360.02296,507,247
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14905,52318.780.0117,001,580
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1775,107140.780.00899,69811.750.0110,573,510
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00873,4461.710.001,496,532
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.250.19372,539149.260.00869,10263.980.0055,605,713
BELLHAVENExplorerBHV.V28,2900.430.32372,33523.990.01868,61810.280.038,932,072
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX25.871.36830,676830,676
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00819,4900.000.02
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4500.190.15797,71345.010.0035,902,606
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.08777,55955.900.0043,463,217
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4600.390.31759,24418.270.0213,872,940
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX261,6800.200.15752,22553.210.0040,024,789
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.030.02749,7453.980.012,987,450
ELECTRA GOLDExplorerELT.V88,6200.010.00748,4350.470.01351,082
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L5,732,2110.020.03737,0192.440.00179,796,657
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00729,8810.000.01
Stellar PacificExplorerSPX.V24,0640.040.03699,9220.960.03674,171
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00680,9961.270.00867,312
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX301,1000.090.07676,51631.070.0021,021,259
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.030.03668,6190.240.0015,754,756
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.030.03667,28113.750.009,172,360
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73659,2906,993.320.004,610,631,535
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.070.06646,11315.890.0010,266,814
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO20,4501.841.4685,307349.430.00644,04946.280.0329,809,078
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02643,0156.040.003,881,025
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.100.08631,25416.290.0010,281,522
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02628,2213.090.011,944,269
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.250.20625,65385.980.0053,795,862
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V40,1700.070.06611,8363.640.022,228,837
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.070.06607,39912.680.007,701,773
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX196,9900.820.64607,302208.650.00126,711,488
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB139,5970.1468,742284.300.00605,36132.280.0019,543,531
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,7302.001.58603,906101.630.0261,373,905
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L698,7000.040.05599,0530.630.0038,021,076
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.350.28596,83024.570.0114,664,242
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.00147,8750.000.00578,9420.000.00
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00574,643
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.150.11573,82712.710.017,295,974
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V30,1100.080.06332,1165.800.01572,6613.360.021,926,269
Western DesertExplorerWDR.AX620,0500.150.10570,334112.760.0064,310,654
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.160.12557,04611.840.016,597,940
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.260.20552,634668.530.00369,449,803
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94548,012341.210.00548,012341.210.00186,985,186
INDAGO RESOURCESExplorerIDG.AX6,9333.503.62546,34445.980.0825,120,638
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.020.01284,9933.070.00529,7041.650.01873,787
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.580.46522,000471.660.00246,205,972
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX87,8900.120.09521,68115.860.018,274,595
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30514,786622.300.01320,349,973
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.85507,9101,580.140.00802,568,573
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.07503,6327.950.014,005,242
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02132,42813.290.00498,9463.530.011,760,232
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.030.02493,9401.680.01829,808
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.910.00332,423,708
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.020.02484,34814.780.007,159,448
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.010.01477,6753.260.001,556,089
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04474,2252.380.021,128,836
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.060.05469,7467.880.013,703,551
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00455,2472.520.001,147,960
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.030.02454,6481.540.02697,892
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.340.27454,199127.960.0058,120,600
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.070.06453,80339.890.0018,101,281
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07453,50111.720.015,313,246
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.030.02449,769101.590.0045,691,664
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79434,141155.000.0167,289,878
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V62,8200.770.61429,01289.320.0138,320,050
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.030.02425,5728.140.003,466,017
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9000.460.36422,19542.240.0117,833,981
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.00410,5860.000.01
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.050.04409,51712.230.005,008,819
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00403,1360.000.01407,2460.000.01
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09401,679
Mistango RivreDevelopmentMIS.V63,5950.020.01391,6281.970.01770,008
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28388,9622.850.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4711.150.91387,19378.750.0130,490,489
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00386,8905.130.001,985,207
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53381,3662,030.280.00774,278,793
VENTURA GOLDExplorerVGO.V72,5000.140.11371,54521.880.018,128,454
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.070.05216,110142.140.00370,04983.010.0030,718,287
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,6601.050.83368,175268.050.0098,687,524
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06366,6821.930.03709,455
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17363,752104.480.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.030.02333,47625.500.008,502,549
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.240.19329,867111.950.0036,928,781
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.210.16324,530335.360.00108,835,300
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.060.04323,4495.150.011,665,958
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.060.04312,63421.150.006,612,545
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.460.36310,107498.720.00154,657,727
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.060.05309,02333.430.0010,329,605
ECR MINERALSDevelopment262,5900.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32302,96852.580.0115,930,192
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V478,2000.070.05300,35282.030.0024,637,763
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01298,57310.030.002,995,661
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22293,892241.620.0071,009,090
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.160.12285,553221.000.0063,106,530
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V18,8100.240.19283,06812.770.023,616,149
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7295.534.38180,5342,081.970.00278,4451,349.880.00375,867,260
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,2900.100.13277,6972.640.0073,320,880
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V335,7800.9388,3003,536.530.00269,0481,160.670.00312,275,400
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.07266,01418.060.004,803,761
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00265,7430.000.00535
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09261,4176.650.011,739,305
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90253,1101,697.840.01429,739,976
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.370.29247,429242.780.0060,071,104
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,4200.1326,023506.380.00242,71454.290.0013,177,500
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX2,139,6300.040.03234,390318.680.0074,694,850
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.03232,4727.880.001,832,393
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04229,06719.080.004,370,479
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06228,95510.580.012,421,383
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.090.07222,60778.650.0017,507,757
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.12216,18448.110.0010,401,074
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.070.06216,06671.050.0015,351,618
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.160.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.050.04212,25420.260.004,301,191
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,50113.250.002,749,252
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.180.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06204,73619.970.004,089,424
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V32,8000.080.06201,9189.650.011,948,052
HUNTMOUNTAINEXPLORERHNTM.OB76,2510.03200,31111.420.002,287,530
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.150.12198,51937.230.007,391,815
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX263,4200.030.02188,29530.740.005,788,542
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.050.04187,65632.760.006,147,647
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX104,2900.090.07182,48838.170.006,965,231
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04181,45947.660.008,647,459
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89179,4901,060.150.00190,285,569
Royal Standard Min.DevelopmentRYSMF.OB83,8540.11179,01252.460.00179,01252.460.009,391,628
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,587,7500.010.01167,0401.230.0020,508,014
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.120.10164,605126.030.0020,744,807
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,1300.050.04162,6187.660.011,246,197
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01161,22854.720.008,822,157
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,1600.940.74154,642357.170.0055,233,662
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.230.17154,257215.800.0033,288,345
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.05153,00649.200.007,527,150
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.08151,46553.000.008,027,200
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V107,2900.16151,131113.590.0017,166,400
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836562.990.00145,836562.990.0082,104,824
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.090.07144,07132.920.004,743,520
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V33,2800.080.06143,71414.680.002,110,336
BANDERA GOLDProducerBGL.V12,0300.04142,9583.370.01481,200
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.300.0098,303,630
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V18,2100.400.32131,07044.030.015,770,419
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L6.006.72128,304
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00128,2260.000.00
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
X-OREExplorerXOR.V81,7600.070.07119,23247.660.005,682,022
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.10118,34930.940.003,661,795
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX186,1900.040.03113,09151.850.005,864,252
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX18,9300.010.01113,0911.110.01125,631
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2803.052.39108,4405,999.400.00650,574,869
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09107,27625.790.002,766,882
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L112,6610.350.3997,7304.450.0043,525,262
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2040.890.6893,1092,647.820.00246,535,420
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,1800.080.0693,01324.670.002,294,957
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5403.343.9489,85526,343.740.002,367,116,993
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
TARA GOLDExplorer75,8370.0038,1740.000.0086,2830.000.00
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.110.0980,46314.560.011,171,722
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0180,2891.010.0180,839
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO221,3100.090.0780,094186.060.0014,902,440
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.020.0174,075254.480.0018,850,956
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0072,34110.080.00729,234
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0071,8125.220.00375,176
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.530.002,123,793,574
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,3900.200.1567,131390.040.0026,183,839
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.030.00806,842
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4065,707135.150.008,880,007
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5265,4681,255.390.0082,187,381
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.060.046,620551.940.0065,25456.000.003,654,032
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.070.0564,591112.690.007,278,785
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.110.0963,87764.140.004,096,876
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0362,11031.510.001,957,009
AXGAXC.AX177,3400.010.0158,47132.100.001,876,842
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.120.1058,237238.140.0013,868,673
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.020.0154,646408.220.0022,307,248
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX7,3100.040.0353,9174.240.01228,515
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.020.0153,56224.030.001,286,920
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.060.0552,55626.210.001,377,734
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V31,0400.810.6452,556379.040.0019,921,085
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2152,1686,853.370.00357,524,564
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.070.0649,96249.860.002,491,155
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.040.0347,6474.060.01193,619
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V318,4900.040.0344,650226.020.0010,091,572
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.690.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.0643,317257.180.0011,140,250
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX423,7500.040.0341,724350.670.0014,631,564
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.290.2241,680248.930.0010,375,226
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX653,5000.010.0141,060124.910.005,128,708
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.010.0137,78731.720.001,198,744
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0037,17224.850.00923,542
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,050,1850.060.0835,24170.420.00248,181,363
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9507.7532,45574,014.200.0032,45574,014.200.002,402,112,624
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,7412.822.5630,9501,781,722.040.0030,9501,781,722.040.0055,144,297,267
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.0130,3728.660.00263,008
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.500.0023,662,336
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0229,378325.250.009,555,331
VANTEX RES.ExplorerVAX16,7100.060.0627,99734.520.00966,406
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0222,69385.700.001,944,783
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.1118,970826.020.0015,669,552
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.020.0116,512281.060.004,640,940
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1716,05511,368.430.00182,525,300
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.020.0115,84462.990.00998,032
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.100.0815,815159.750.002,526,479
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,4400.110.0914,939206.780.003,089,065
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.450.007,247,914
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.230.005,828,754
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX2,611,4800.020.014,1577,886.770.0010,3203,176.760.0032,784,370
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.680.0017,959,677
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.009,317164.280.001,530,539
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.040.038,23244.250.00364,309
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.240.0015,780,643
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.776,47924,020.000.00155,625,333
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.550.0013,570,028
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,42257,247.360.00310,387,010
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG170,4350.105,2493,247.000.0017,043,497
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.000.002,373810.160.001,922,517
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.460.006,085,457
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,013.260.001,21513,013.260.0015,811,109
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,240.320.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V148,0301.801.43493427,963.120.00493427,963.120.00210,985,818
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,123.620.00361,123.620.0040,450
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.010.012348,197.410.001,108,541
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
-1.49% Barrick Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick Gold to give Tanzania mines stake and $300m to end dispute
-1.49% Barrick Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick Gold and Tanzania reach agreement, govt to take stake in mines
0.32% AngloGold  (Ag-Au-Cu) AngloGold Sells Mines to Cut Losses, Halving South Africa Output
0.32% AngloGold  (Ag-Au-Cu) UPDATE 2-Anglogold Ashanti to raise $307 mln with South African mine sales
0.32% AngloGold  (Ag-Au-Cu) UPDATE 1-Anglogold Ashanti to raise $307 mln with South African mine sales
Latest GOLD Corporate news
0% Roc  (Ngas-Oil) Gold Out Of Style As Stocks Rocket Higher
0% Columbus Gold  (Au) Columbus Gold Is Giving Free Shares Away
2.24% New Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) Bitcoin is not the new gold: Goldman Sachs
0.81% Asanko Gold  () Asanko Gold 3Q Output On Track To Meet 2017 Guidance
2.24% New Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) Is Bitcoin The New Gold? Goldman Sachs Doesn't Think So
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.