Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Popular Searches
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReserves equivalent GOLDTotal Resource equivalent GOLDMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9602.1895,910,52310.000.22671,925,1681.431.53959,112,800
NEWMONTProducerNEM531,50034.1083,338,797217.480.16602,661,11530.071.1318,124,150,000
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6405.784.3228,390,78116.380.26311,979,0131.492.90464,957,177
AnglogoldProducerAU408,98011.2371,357,06164.360.17266,256,54117.250.654,592,845,400
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,5303.2764,496,17441.650.08260,576,32310.310.322,686,403,257
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25639.9274,774,760203.540.20211,923,09571.820.5615,219,739,520
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG212,94011.29507,8654,733.720.00201,342,26611.940.952,404,092,600
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,57026.4120.1793,993,334250.170.08174,881,452134.460.1523,514,400,906
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74021.1315.7960,741,455199.350.08169,584,92971.400.2212,108,788,483
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V170,8900.090.07159,334,0760.070.9311,290,531
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA54,32010.1031,596,46617.360.58158,414,7163.462.92548,632,000
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,97011.5414.8715,045,10952.610.00131,761,4476.010.0279,145,193,252
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX863,5700.010.01105,454,4490.080.128,397,355
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,445,38013.0152,515,488358.070.0482,804,209227.090.0618,804,393,384
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7504.623.3939,100,593108.050.0379,992,02152.820.064,224,948,835
LonminProducerLMI.L282,4401.091.4122,695,9540.170.0875,391,4390.050.27396,923,382
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1067,000,1609.100.78609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,81018.7813.7824,037,212489.500.0362,951,928186.910.0711,766,153,890
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,61013.219.7061,167,32528.640.341,751,731,373
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.090.0747,650,4060.700.1059,163,3900.560.1233,191,826
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,58015.2011.1614,847,222131.190.0941,870,35946.520.241,947,754,144
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.030.0214,847,2220.140.1640,587,1100.050.432,102,992
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,98093.4411,309,669776.460.1238,237,476229.660.418,781,491,200
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6602.231.646,708,49821.640.0837,995,9713.820.43145,162,851
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8568.1910.554,847,56021.460.0037,217,7492.790.0410,401,239,223
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,88055.1641.2118,980,083501.290.0835,021,524271.680.159,514,573,112
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX264,1300.110.0834,246,8070.630.1321,712,278
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L141,4000.010.0133,856,0220.000.24938,869
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO464,6205.443.9911,079,207167.380.0232,480,84657.090.071,854,450,815
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO947,8503.592.6314,078,943177.310.0131,643,57178.890.032,496,280,466
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0731.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,365,6077.160.0129,366,0891.550.0545,595,858
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5203.932.8827,664,5664.640.62128,423,282
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7520.860.0723,362,634
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4804.983.6610,737,06362.800.0624,223,00427.840.13674,282,905
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,150,0001.772.289,055,8042.900.0123,606,0291.110.022,627,335,540
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9041.371.011,318,54163.270.0223,572,2553.540.2883,421,709
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,404,60010.8814.0220,562,7659.580.0119,698,558,974
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5874.583.365,887,364409.300.0120,414,552118.040.032,409,668,954
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,927,2332.610.0520,334,0551.140.112,326,807,813
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO298,6402.091.5320,208,35122.670.07458,097,350
BenguetExplorerBENGF537,2600.186,322,89414.870.0120,031,9724.690.0494,020,506
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2221.461.891,973,0923.110.0119,875,9060.310.06613,096,503
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,793,7752,572.170.0317,900,728257.750.264,613,901,618
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO171,5700.630.4617,582,4404.510.1079,354,748
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04468,55316.370.0016,757,3090.460.087,669,174
TECKProducerTCK576,42020.675,796,4832,055.490.0116,609,032717.360.0311,914,600,739
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V544,7700.160.121,253,89351.020.0015,917,9214.020.0363,969,078
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO785,2304.603.389,701,903273.160.0115,667,741169.150.022,650,166,793
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO93,5906.064.45367,1761,133.300.0015,560,29226.740.17416,121,917
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX935,9200.070.05882,07553.130.0014,215,2603.300.0246,860,672
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4402.641.943,672,69494.150.0213,543,58325.530.08345,773,894
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO162,1900.690.5113,301,7286.180.0882,154,677
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO94,4601.491.0913,115,9527.880.14103,337,299
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN94,4601.1013,115,9527.920.14103,906,000
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V37,6200.750.551,114,13118.590.0312,834,0211.610.3420,709,810
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L730,20014.3618.517,175,84918.840.0112,699,64410.640.0213,518,128,342
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.3412,400,0582.880.1235,659,235
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,828,9200.010.01334,36840.880.0012,172,8521.120.0113,669,349
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64667,000378.900.0112,133,94520.830.13252,723,646
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3302.712.022,574,600390.580.0112,056,56283.410.021,005,595,011
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.063,095,4300.150.0011,455,9580.040.0245,465,059
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,48027.1119.887,824,3301,121.700.0211,347,185773.450.038,776,517,769
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,903,921237.820.029,850,23994.260.04928,441,691
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.373,239,390354.550.009,801,616117.180.011,148,517,197
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX611,4004.243.173,005,510644.650.009,603,824201.740.021,937,511,926
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2561.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer292,8000.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.040.038,806,4750.560.054,913,826
BANROProducerBAA303,4800.133,334,31511.830.018,662,3434.550.0339,452,400
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28015.378,634,2543,393.410.0029,299,523,600
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8603.152.312,565,022292.830.018,176,09591.870.03751,108,806
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,889,60821.980.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,746,40614.380.03111,394,678
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,48082.9962.571,933,7755,774.620.017,736,4341,443.410.0411,166,808,415
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,2807.075.196,143,840245.960.027,296,829207.100.031,511,150,736
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.370.274,894,16321.320.017,279,11414.340.02104,363,542
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5500.920.69852,792651.220.006,877,43980.750.01555,352,146
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,787,416111.530.07756,970,563
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.696,683,9128.750.0858,484,603
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.112,541,0965.460.026,670,7032.080.0513,880,900
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX299,5702.94212,3684,147.220.006,625,776132.930.02880,735,847
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9602.231.641,452,39772.100.026,606,01515.850.10104,721,587
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L505,5722.513.231,199,58513.610.006,539,4812.500.011,632,464,182
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.246,454,2773.200.0720,683,821
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4141.981.45333,4321,727.370.006,442,77589.400.02575,959,056
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63011.605,092,919627.790.026,210,861514.790.023,197,308,186
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.156,194,8301.300.128,041,162
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,128,359167.140.051,024,286,190
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO177,0002.111.551,254,345218.540.016,024,99345.500.03274,126,980
GeoinformaticsExplorerGXL.V13,0400.110.085,937,8210.180.461,053,423
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,033,2000.290.222,496,86990.310.005,662,43239.820.01225,486,381
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.620.461,903,07245.490.015,572,00515.540.0386,567,843
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
INTEGRA GOLDEXPLORERICG.V479,5300.800.591,086,969258.980.005,503,48651.150.01281,503,282
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,480,957421.830.042,312,008,972
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,943,2070.150.19613,9206.120.005,260,4370.710.00375,660,691
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4080.020.019,598,861
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,5901.501.10768,33952.450.025,095,7497.910.1440,302,056
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8401.541.135,065,54349.520.02250,832,309
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9100.490.631,108,5370.120.055,060,0110.030.2413,174,622
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO171,1506.554.815,039,555163.210.03822,501,545
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8720.030.0113,581,275
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,995,92055.000.09274,798,268
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.670.734,943,7587.920.0939,165,887
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4701.100.814,919,34935.040.02172,355,678
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5601.681.234,918,58356.050.02275,676,307
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO973,0703.362.472,912,410824.240.004,753,653504.990.002,400,525,180
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,6505.413.971,009,8691,264.680.004,605,784277.290.011,277,157,081
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,603,299140.140.06645,120,554
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8000.400.304,601,5210.380.791,753,456
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,2708.085.932,331,193603.380.014,551,561309.040.021,406,606,792
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3209.607.052,683,176699.390.014,500,434416.980.021,876,597,248
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3500.270.194,486,6564.970.0422,303,306
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.004,485,8070.040.00194,852
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V504,3000.710.523,493,81175.200.014,431,79059.290.01262,739,291
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,217,9300.230.174,331,02747.700.00206,606,132
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB316,5070.164,316,05811.730.0150,641,172
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,37012.829.414,299,8881,508.620.016,486,888,825
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,294,3182.920.0212,543,050
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,230,0372.380.0110,050,983
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,211,748135.060.02568,829,080
BAYFIELD VENTURESBYV.V74,4400.240.204,183,6723.620.0615,132,163
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9903.272.44600,2222,039.940.004,180,722292.870.011,224,418,519
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V298,0400.410.304,053,27721.860.0188,598,351
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V234,5600.080.063,953,1153.270.0212,917,806
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.063,766,6822.070.037,811,023
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,763,2760.000.05
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29528.130.38103,620,520
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.050.033,671,1651.170.034,308,567
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.003,593,0020.070.05242,675
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3000.260.193,557,89120.770.0173,912,332
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.220.16800,07727.590.013,530,8446.250.0322,076,938
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,513,75410.960.0338,515,806
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.130.093,501,20111.210.013,501,20111.210.0139,251,566
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD34,0001.151,366,79428.610.043,499,90811.170.1039,100,000
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V26,2700.250.183,484,3381.360.134,722,847
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70578,302932.410.003,456,119156.020.01539,215,218
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,209,671765.130.003,455,751267.830.01925,558,824
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,433,1164.040.0213,874,735
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.013,412,385126.810.04432,726,891
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78022.8827.123,341,1142,855.670.019,541,104,284
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8500.340.253,336,4773.650.0712,191,006
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.033,282,6491.520.024,995,614
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L277,0906.668.59432,10655.060.003,029,5657.850.012,379,114,553
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9801.210.911,408,504473.970.002,997,527222.710.00667,592,420
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V912,2700.080.062,942,42417.070.0050,227,306
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.660.482,935,82414.550.0342,719,278
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,900,19449.500.00143,574,060
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03230,7192.130.002,840,9700.170.0049,033,151
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99896,7993,200.960.002,839,1221,011.090.012,870,614,980
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.030.02572,62432.840.002,786,4576.750.0018,807,194
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO163,6700.100.072,766,9054.120.0211,412,709
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.242,697,37574.670.02201,412,364
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,1400.500.362,640,14615.710.0241,488,690
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,639,53642.210.02111,416,741
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.292,634,4049.660.0325,443,800
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620132.070.002,634,2261.540.014,044,106
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L582,9230.080.102,621,9300.220.0057,344,248
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.130.102,583,4532.640.046,829,343
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO62,9609.887.25296,2271,540.690.002,575,435177.210.04456,394,270
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.002,517,5610.190.02478,737
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,7503.262.44975,1321,466.090.002,475,929577.410.001,429,630,496
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.350.252,416,27373.280.00177,073,457
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,407,0085.190.0112,481,114
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4300.460.332,405,90424.360.0158,605,471
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2300.400.302,319,16568.050.00157,807,870
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.410.312,290,48724.430.0155,948,364
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,5302.722.002,226,164180.790.01402,468,140
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.230.172,175,69117.670.012,175,69117.670.0138,433,849
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO177,1304.783.512,147,911289.220.01621,210,143
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,7007.015.14296,65612,600.780.002,132,7531,752.710.003,738,099,909
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.012,109,4250.020.2149,900
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,085,0130.290.48603,798
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,079,21011.240.0523,371,080
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2200.240.18453,647199.740.002,051,25444.170.0090,612,217
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1700.940.69956,729421.110.002,046,299196.890.00402,889,186
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,022,5970.700.001,414,584
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.060.042,001,3842.550.025,099,192
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.680.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX453,8200.130.09732,18957.900.001,918,62022.100.0042,392,461
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.02347,6600.970.001,905,6900.180.0033,875,309
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,887,89218.300.0134,549,695
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.030.021,825,5486.200.0011,320,733
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,815,8731.390.012,529,824
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.010.011,793,0250.780.011,393,670
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR14,0070.171,782,6801.310.132,339,160
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,779,367135.810.02241,663,241
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65177,082988.440.001,746,124100.240.02175,035,597
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7100.460.351,743,25199.790.00173,953,724
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,657181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L304,9500.010.011,705,3780.030.014,441,810
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO264,5700.690.511,688,17179.340.01133,939,356
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.010.018,1111,637.910.001,671,7257.950.0013,284,326
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,651,6730.070.0112,331,710
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO483,4200.130.101,645,15428.030.0046,109,083
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.221,624,6146.270.0310,180,303
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.41112,2031,567.720.001,619,483108.620.00175,903,601
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8702.28658,7901,044.740.001,614,417426.320.01688,263,564
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.543.84357,647671.670.011,532,138156.790.02240,221,858
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.250.181,504,97617.610.0126,501,828
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.380.281,498,40539.080.0158,556,780
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.060.041,480,95734.390.0050,926,015
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.020.011,477,20513.000.0019,208,778
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.001,470,742139.670.001,470,742139.670.00205,421,003
KENT EXPL.ExplorerKEX.V10,1210.100.09370,7332.580.041,468,0570.650.15955,625
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.630.63254,148244.680.001,453,03942.800.0162,185,421
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
VIEW RES.ProducerVRE.AX439,0550.020.02519,29617.480.001,433,5096.330.009,077,899
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0013,5790.000.001,419,6270.000.00
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,6607.105.311,416,2631,118.890.001,584,639,188
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,411,64417.660.0124,931,215
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,3600.660.481,387,22036.110.0150,086,344
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.010.01605,7302.720.001,365,5551.210.001,646,753
ECOMETALSExplorerEML.V241,5400.030.021,357,7494.100.015,562,908
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V235,5400.050.031,349,2225.760.017,772,467
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40837,441309.250.011,336,344193.800.01258,982,677
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.800.591,334,77748.830.011,334,77748.830.0165,181,908
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.060.041,326,5575.490.017,282,876
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7405.804.33485,5411,407.280.001,323,968516.090.01683,292,217
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.230.17249,77361.110.001,280,95611.920.0115,263,600
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,274,0004.150.00529,133,194
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,33069.41775,6225,846.350.011,252,8293,619.450.024,534,555,300
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.020.011,249,6061.170.011,465,125
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63371,7211,582.900.001,243,246473.280.00588,398,547
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5000.910.67320,560813.450.001,226,626212.580.00260,759,499
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,223,9570.530.03642,622
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,223,0481.840.002,249,630
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.010.01472,0575.080.001,216,2821.970.002,399,900
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,204,759405.940.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
ATOM ENERGYExplorerAXY.AX208,1400.040.041,183,8876.610.017,822,075
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX801,1400.040.031,183,88718.200.0021,550,026
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2200.830.611,175,1986.850.091,175,1986.850.098,053,888
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.220.161,169,98331.310.0136,632,316
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO130,6203.392.49323,8351,003.940.001,168,062278.330.01325,111,438
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0404.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.010.001,144,6018.610.009,851,414
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.661,013,392878.840.011,144,567778.120.01890,613,211
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.060.041,142,9921.480.031,690,800
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1127,6333,225.250.001,142,00878.040.0089,124,472
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.010.011,129,0701.940.002,191,226
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,100,308377.790.00415,689,258
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.061,100,21312.950.0014,252,154
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V80,2500.380.281,072,21720.590.0122,079,784
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L116,6801.421.831,055,0912.020.01213,030,556
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.161,051,04713.930.0114,642,998
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.020.011,048,5715.320.005,574,529
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.141,048,2656.930.027,263,299
Enterprise MetalsPRODUCERENT.AX318,7700.020.01558,8108.100.001,038,6354.360.004,523,697
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L11,0140.120.161,032,6820.020.091,738,795
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,7100.030.021,023,6091.440.011,474,037
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.011,010,76216.350.0016,521,380
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX184,8800.330.25432,106105.490.00987,40846.170.0145,584,579
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.510.37390,025341.430.00986,617134.970.00133,165,426
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01981,9270.970.01957,200
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.040.03980,7263.920.013,848,351
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V83,4200.080.064,4901,090.480.00965,6265.070.014,896,258
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32959,23544.280.0142,470,716
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO376,9900.280.2041,4411,835.480.00953,70479.760.0076,064,327
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.200.15914,33447.640.00937,33746.470.0043,555,560
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.130.09934,38814.330.0113,390,051
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,7901.801.32441,029158.100.01931,36974.870.0269,727,144
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14910,58918.670.0117,001,580
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1775,315140.390.00902,18811.720.0110,573,510
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX29.491.55885,878885,878
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00875,1771.710.001,496,532
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.250.19372,562149.250.00869,15763.980.0055,605,713
BELLHAVENExplorerBHV.V21,9900.500.37372,33521.750.02868,6189.320.048,098,851
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00820,8040.000.02
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4500.170.12797,71337.300.0029,753,791
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00779,6020.000.01
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.090.07777,55949.190.0038,245,893
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4600.290.21759,24412.750.029,677,934
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX262,6900.160.12752,22540.450.0030,427,777
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.050.04749,7456.080.014,562,147
ELECTRA GOLDExplorerELT.V88,6200.020.01748,4351.740.011,301,322
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L5,732,2110.040.05745,1023.720.00277,145,255
Stellar PacificExplorerSPX.V24,0640.060.04699,9221.510.031,058,048
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.010.02687,1070.120.008,405,710
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00681,7711.270.00867,312
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX301,1000.110.08676,51636.580.0024,748,011
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.040.03668,51017.430.0011,655,399
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.110.08647,82022.000.0014,251,244
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO306,7601.551.1485,3074,089.440.00644,049541.660.00348,858,209
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02643,0156.040.003,881,025
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.260.19636,17779.860.0050,803,369
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02632,4523.070.011,944,269
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.100.07631,25414.320.009,040,494
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V40,1700.120.09611,8365.780.023,538,174
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.060.04609,22910.020.006,107,247
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX196,9900.510.38607,302123.640.0075,087,466
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.00155,0710.000.00607,1130.000.00
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB139,5970.1468,767284.200.00605,58132.270.0019,543,531
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,7102.081.53603,90697.880.0259,112,254
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L698,7000.050.06599,0530.750.0045,066,152
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.030.02596,8301.610.01959,033
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00574,745
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.140.10574,65510.950.016,290,233
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V29,3300.080.06332,1165.170.01572,6613.000.021,716,861
Western DesertExplorerWDR.AX620,0500.150.10570,334112.760.0064,310,654
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.170.12557,04612.030.016,702,268
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.01552,63442.660.0023,574,590
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94549,777340.110.00549,777340.110.00186,985,186
INDAGO RESOURCESExplorerIDG.AX6,9333.503.62546,34445.980.0825,120,638
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30532,800601.260.01320,349,973
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.020.01284,9932.810.00529,7041.510.01800,982
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.070.05522,00049.000.0025,578,058
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX87,8900.050.04521,6816.040.013,152,228
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.010.01509,9302.830.001,443,674
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.85507,9101,580.140.00802,568,573
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02134,08313.130.00505,1813.480.011,760,232
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.07503,8317.950.014,005,242
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.100.07493,9404.930.012,433,279
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.910.00332,423,708
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.030.02484,34818.300.008,863,875
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.040.03479,0174.190.012,005,743
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04478,2202.360.021,128,836
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.430.32470,592144.690.0068,088,703
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07466,49311.390.015,313,246
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00457,6972.510.001,147,960
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.060.04454,6482.820.021,281,662
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.090.06453,80344.370.0020,137,244
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.040.03449,769123.420.0055,508,473
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79438,547153.440.0167,289,878
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V62,8200.870.64429,01293.480.0140,104,665
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.030.02426,9696.380.002,722,655
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9000.540.40422,25845.910.0119,384,645
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.00418,4640.000.01
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00410,0840.000.01414,2650.000.01
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.090.06409,51719.040.007,795,631
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00405,0994.900.001,985,207
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09402,258
Mistango RivreDevelopmentMIS.V63,5950.020.01391,6281.970.01770,008
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53389,3031,988.890.00774,278,793
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28389,1372.850.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4710.980.72387,19362.180.0124,076,073
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06379,8131.870.03709,455
VENTURA GOLDExplorerVGO.V72,5000.130.09371,54517.890.016,645,531
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.080.06216,110145.900.00370,04985.210.0031,530,346
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,6601.210.89368,175286.240.00105,386,692
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17364,312104.320.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.020.02333,57019.950.006,653,374
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.300.22329,867127.240.0041,970,675
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.250.18326,824368.750.00120,514,873
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.040.03323,4493.040.01981,716
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.060.04312,63421.340.006,673,016
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.080.06310,30239.340.0012,206,648
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.270.20310,107278.890.0086,484,572
ECR MINERALSDevelopment262,2400.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32304,46352.320.0115,930,192
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01304,2219.850.002,995,661
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V435,2900.080.06300,35279.750.0023,952,921
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22295,529240.280.0071,009,090
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.170.12285,553224.100.0063,992,565
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V18,1100.300.22283,06813.860.023,922,961
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,2900.100.13279,7502.590.0072,584,826
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7294.773.50180,5341,662.580.00278,4451,077.960.00300,152,660
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V311,7501.040.7688,3002,694.370.00269,048884.280.00237,912,648
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00266,5960.000.00535
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.080.06266,01416.300.004,335,505
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09262,7876.620.011,739,305
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,4200.1227,562458.990.00257,06549.210.0012,650,400
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90256,3761,676.210.01429,739,976
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.370.29250,399239.900.0060,071,104
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04245,51817.800.004,370,479
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06240,51010.070.012,421,383
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.03235,5517.780.001,832,393
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX1,561,4100.010.01234,39069.700.0016,337,970
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.080.06222,60769.460.0015,462,378
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.130.10216,18438.260.008,270,587
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.090.07216,06684.940.0018,352,184
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.160.001,743,659,835
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06213,22619.180.004,089,424
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.050.04212,25421.870.004,641,460
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,50125.500.005,290,387
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.180.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.190.14202,67042.620.008,637,408
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V32,8000.080.06201,9188.970.011,811,298
HUNTMOUNTAINEXPLORERHNTM.OB76,2510.03200,31111.420.002,287,530
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX263,4200.020.01188,29519.870.003,741,723
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.020.01187,65611.530.002,163,239
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04183,47647.130.008,647,459
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX104,2900.090.07182,48838.450.007,016,110
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89179,4901,060.150.00190,285,569
Royal Standard Min.DevelopmentRYSMF.OB83,8540.11179,01252.460.00179,01252.460.009,391,628
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,587,7500.020.02173,2962.040.0035,400,855
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.170.12164,605160.480.0026,415,832
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,1300.070.05162,6189.170.011,490,676
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01162,10954.420.008,822,157
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.08159,62350.290.008,027,200
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,1601.170.86154,642411.960.0063,705,728
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.230.17154,257215.800.0033,288,345
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.050.03153,33136.000.005,519,659
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V107,2900.150.11151,13175.510.0011,412,652
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836562.990.00145,836562.990.0082,104,824
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.040.03144,07114.160.002,040,582
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V33,2800.150.11143,71424.610.003,536,199
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.300.0098,303,630
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00131,3810.000.00
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L7.279.37128,304
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.10121,93830.030.003,661,795
X-OREExplorerXOR.V81,7600.070.07119,23247.660.005,682,022
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX171,2700.060.04113,09162.260.007,041,338
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX529,9100.010.01113,09131.100.003,516,801
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09108,67225.460.002,766,882
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2802.231.67108,4404,184.330.00453,748,902
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L112,6610.160.2198,8972.350.0023,235,210
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2040.890.6893,1092,647.820.00246,535,420
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,0800.090.0693,01324.180.002,249,191
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5403.043.3289,85522,156.730.001,990,893,047
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
TARA GOLDExplorer75,8370.0038,1740.000.0086,2830.000.00
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.150.1182,88917.090.011,416,767
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0181,4070.990.0180,839
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO217,1900.110.0880,094209.050.0016,743,394
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0075,4789.660.00729,234
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.020.0174,075302.340.0022,396,158
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0071,8125.220.00375,176
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.530.002,123,793,574
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.070.056,997572.110.0068,96858.040.004,003,194
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4068,692129.270.008,880,007
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,3900.610.4667,1311,163.360.0078,097,281
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.030.00806,842
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5266,7611,231.070.0082,187,381
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.130.1065,96368.020.004,487,107
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0365,71729.780.001,957,009
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.080.0664,591128.560.008,303,595
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.130.0959,576224.590.0013,380,346
AXGAXC.AX177,3400.010.0158,47132.100.001,876,842
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.010.0157,038262.800.0014,989,620
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2155,7336,415.010.00357,524,564
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX7,3100.040.0353,9174.240.01228,515
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.040.0353,56259.350.003,178,932
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.050.0352,55618.220.00957,762
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V31,0400.830.6152,556359.920.0018,915,712
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.080.0649,96249.030.002,449,857
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.030.0247,6473.250.01154,874
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V318,4900.060.0444,650314.280.0014,032,456
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.690.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.060.0443,317188.770.008,176,944
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX423,7500.060.0441,724417.160.0017,405,714
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.290.2241,680241.170.0010,052,156
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX621,5000.010.0141,060102.390.004,204,075
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.010.0037,78718.230.00688,981
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,050,1850.000.0037,5701.360.005,111,988
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0237,172248.450.009,235,420
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9507.3034,72865,152.770.0034,72865,152.770.002,262,635,117
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.0132,5418.080.00263,008
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,7412.7530,9501,913,959.230.0030,9501,913,959.230.0059,237,038,080
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.500.0023,662,336
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0229,501323.900.009,555,331
VANTEX RES.ExplorerVAX10,0500.060.0627,99720.760.00581,232
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0223,19483.850.001,944,783
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.1119,270813.140.0015,669,552
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.020.0116,512281.060.004,640,940
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1716,17211,286.790.00182,525,300
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.040.0316,041137.830.002,210,890
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.050.0315,81568.210.001,078,783
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,4400.150.1114,939260.340.003,889,186
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.450.007,247,914
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.230.005,828,754
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.009,858155.260.001,530,539
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.680.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.030.028,25230.350.00250,459
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.240.0015,780,643
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.776,63823,445.600.00155,625,333
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.550.0013,570,028
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,43957,066.750.00310,387,010
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG170,4350.105,2493,247.000.0017,043,497
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.000.002,3731,539.290.003,652,742
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.460.006,085,457
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,013.260.001,21513,013.260.0015,811,109
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,240.320.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V147,2500.760.56493166,616.240.00493166,616.240.0082,141,806
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,123.620.00361,123.620.0040,450
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.020.012366,861.020.001,537,803
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
0% Marathon Gold  () Marathon's Deep Drilling Intersects 5.0 meters of 11.08 g/t Au at Depth of 900 meters (3,000 ft.), V...
-4.09% Newcrest  (Cu-Au-Ag) Newcrest expects to hit low end of gold target after damage to flagship mine
0.81% Dalradian Resources  () REG-Dalradian Resources Inc. : Dalradian intersects 1.72 metres at 28.23 g/t gold at Curraghinalt in...
7.14% Golden Dawn  () Golden Dawn Reports New Drilling Results, up to 911 g/t Silver and up to 23.70 g/t Gold From May Mac...
3.33% First Mining Finance  () First Mining Finance Releases Initial Assay Results from its Goldlund Infill Drilling Program
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
-1.75% AngloGold / Er (Ag-Au-Cu) AngloGold suspends Colombia project after anti-mining vote
-5.41% Vangold Res.  (Oil-Ngas-Au) Vangold Completes Acquisition of Historic El Pinguico Mine, Guanajuato, Mexico
-12.5% Excel Gold  (Au-Cu-Ni) EnGold Commences New Phase of Drilling at Lac La Hache
-2.74% Monarques Gold  () Monarques Gold announces substantial increase in its drilling program
-3.23% Yamana Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) Research Reports Initiated on Basic Materials Stocks: Trevali Mining, Yamana Gold, First Quantum Min...
Latest GOLD Corporate news
-0.61%  IMS  () New Indian Mobile App Aims To Turn Gold Into Currency
0% Midas  (Au) All They Touch Is Gold: Investors On The Midas List
-0.56% Centerra Gold  (Au) Centerra Gold, Inc. – Value Analysis (TORONTO:CG) : April 27, 2017
-10.32% New Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) Here's Why New Gold Inc.'s Stock Is Dropping Today
0% Gold Road  (Au) Gold Road Map: Investing Pros Make Bull And Bear Case For This Metal
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.