Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Popular Searches
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReserves equivalent GOLDTotal Resource equivalent GOLDMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9602.0995,904,5919.590.22671,883,6071.371.53919,516,400
NEWMONTProducerNEM531,50038.2983,338,678244.200.16602,660,25033.771.1320,351,135,000
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6406.655.2228,390,78119.770.26311,979,0131.802.90561,416,452
AnglogoldProducerAU409,1109.8871,357,06156.640.17266,256,54115.180.654,042,006,642
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,5303.9664,496,17450.440.08260,576,32312.480.323,253,258,990
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25641.0074,774,760209.050.20211,923,09573.760.5615,631,496,000
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG212,94012.85507,8655,387.810.00201,342,26613.590.952,736,279,000
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,78015.4712.2393,520,003152.420.08174,000,78481.920.1514,254,360,385
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74022.1217.3060,711,302218.470.08169,500,74478.250.2213,263,696,629
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V170,8900.100.08159,334,0760.080.9312,819,448
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA54,32011.0331,448,34319.040.58157,672,0783.802.90598,878,000
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,97015.1614,786,85654.570.00129,499,7296.230.0280,696,226,898
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX863,5700.010.01105,454,4490.060.126,093,399
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,445,38019.5351,956,975543.300.0481,923,569344.570.0628,228,270,775
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7504.563.6039,014,482114.970.0379,815,85656.200.064,485,384,907
LonminProducerLMI.L282,4400.670.7722,372,2360.100.0874,316,1150.030.26216,533,061
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1066,862,2129.120.78609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,81016.2212.8123,931,616457.130.0362,675,379174.550.0710,939,882,861
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,7008.086.3860,604,85419.030.341,153,464,973
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.050.0447,650,4060.350.1059,163,3900.280.1216,827,772
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,60012.519.8814,847,222116.210.0941,870,35941.210.241,725,449,059
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.060.0514,847,2220.300.1640,587,1100.110.434,504,020
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,98084.7611,309,669704.330.1238,237,476208.320.417,965,744,800
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.931.526,691,94420.180.0837,902,2143.560.43135,064,965
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8709.004,832,58318.360.0037,102,7562.390.048,870,858,404
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX264,1300.130.1035,248,8670.760.1326,869,785
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,99050.8740.2118,908,192491.190.0834,888,873266.200.159,287,434,181
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L141,4000.0033,856,0220.000.24608,021
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO464,6206.865.4211,079,207227.240.0232,480,84677.510.072,517,609,113
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO948,0403.742.9513,966,613200.480.0131,391,10189.200.032,800,023,438
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0731.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,365,3417.160.0129,364,8631.550.0545,595,858
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7520.860.0723,362,634
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5603.302.6026,866,1814.320.60115,995,903
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4802.762.1810,737,06337.480.0624,223,00416.610.13402,406,383
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,150,0001.551.769,055,8042.240.0123,606,0290.860.022,026,682,273
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9040.980.771,318,54148.680.0223,572,2552.720.2864,190,602
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2221.441.642,046,7062.610.0120,617,4560.260.06533,781,230
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,404,60017.8820,535,85612.230.0125,119,865,255
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,8201.381.095,883,619132.870.0120,401,56738.320.03781,738,351
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,912,5652.610.0520,300,6421.150.112,326,807,813
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO298,6401.371.0820,208,35115.990.07323,172,821
BenguetExplorerBENGF589,8900.156,322,89413.990.0120,031,9724.420.0388,483,498
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO171,5700.550.4317,582,4404.230.1074,425,030
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,755,6102,628.090.0317,519,864263.350.254,613,901,618
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04467,92916.390.0016,734,9780.460.087,669,174
TECKProducerTCK576,42029.465,723,6122,966.890.0116,400,2311,035.430.0316,981,332,257
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V544,7700.080.061,253,89325.710.0015,917,9212.030.0332,234,913
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO785,2303.142.489,701,903200.420.0115,667,741124.110.021,944,467,497
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO93,5902.251.77367,176451.370.0015,560,29210.650.17165,730,747
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX935,9200.080.06882,07563.930.0014,215,2603.970.0256,389,545
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4403.002.373,643,568115.870.0213,436,17931.420.08422,172,203
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO162,1900.600.4713,301,7285.780.0876,855,152
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO95,0901.100.8712,986,5586.360.1482,634,695
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN95,0900.8812,986,5586.430.1483,489,020
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V37,9600.690.551,114,13118.670.0312,834,0211.620.3420,797,523
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,828,9200.010.01334,36830.030.0012,172,8520.830.0110,042,705
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE181,4507.846,150,093231.310.0312,100,367117.560.071,422,568,000
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3304.113.212,574,600620.690.0112,056,562132.540.021,598,019,097
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64660,660382.530.0112,018,62021.030.13252,723,646
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L730,20013.1114.906,727,83016.170.0111,906,7499.140.0210,880,793,749
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.3411,891,4593.000.1135,659,235
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.063,065,5410.150.0011,345,3430.040.0245,465,059
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,52028.5320.917,494,5421,231.830.0210,868,911849.400.029,232,022,928
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,897,511238.210.029,834,06594.410.04928,441,691
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.373,196,349359.320.009,671,383118.750.011,148,517,197
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX614,4303.322.603,005,510530.790.009,603,824166.110.021,595,298,153
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2561.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer292,8500.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.040.038,806,4750.560.054,913,826
BANROProducerBAA1,098,5800.113,334,31536.240.008,662,34313.950.01120,843,796
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28020.848,634,2544,601.080.0039,726,875,200
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8603.342.642,565,022334.160.018,176,095104.830.03857,123,297
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,889,60821.980.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,734,86814.400.03111,394,678
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,48091.8272.531,896,3806,826.190.017,586,8291,706.250.0412,945,051,688
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,2806.725.316,143,840251.680.027,296,829211.910.031,546,252,917
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.400.334,875,56325.630.017,251,45117.240.02124,980,491
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5501.571.23852,7921,162.310.006,877,439144.120.01991,207,506
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,765,408111.890.07756,970,563
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9602.111.671,452,39773.430.026,606,01516.140.10106,650,552
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX299,5702.10208,5393,016.680.006,506,32596.690.02629,097,034
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.112,473,8005.610.026,494,0412.140.0513,880,900
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4142.922.31333,4322,742.360.006,442,775141.930.02914,391,453
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.246,432,9113.220.0720,683,821
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.696,306,6679.270.0758,484,603
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,128,359167.140.051,024,286,190
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L505,5722.102.391,120,36610.770.006,107,6241.980.011,206,752,941
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63015.754,952,178876.620.026,039,226718.830.024,341,172,752
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO176,9402.421.911,254,345269.810.016,024,99356.170.03338,440,417
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.156,010,7301.340.128,041,162
GeoinformaticsExplorerGXL.V13,0400.060.055,937,8210.100.46617,863
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,033,2100.420.322,496,869134.260.005,662,43259.200.01335,221,751
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
INTEGRA GOLDEXPLORERICG.V479,5300.850.671,086,969295.570.005,503,48658.380.01321,274,127
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,464,955423.060.042,312,008,972
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,943,2070.08613,9202.500.005,260,4370.290.00153,707,638
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.220.171,792,89518.020.015,249,4186.150.0332,300,955
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4080.020.019,598,861
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,5902.501.98765,00994.460.025,073,66614.240.1472,266,549
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO226,1502.011.595,065,54370.890.02359,081,675
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9100.161,108,5370.030.055,060,0110.010.243,272,415
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO171,1504.743.745,039,555127.160.03640,849,188
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8720.030.0113,581,275
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.140.184,943,7581.930.099,519,752
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4701.271.004,911,01243.540.02213,806,694
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,893,71556.150.08274,798,268
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO973,4503.833.032,912,4101,011.650.004,753,653619.810.002,946,351,891
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5801.691.344,648,33964.210.02298,483,446
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8000.780.614,601,5210.770.793,548,514
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,598,669140.280.06645,120,554
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.004,545,2600.040.00194,852
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,6505.154.07987,0181,325.660.004,501,566290.670.011,308,449,751
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3206.405.062,675,256503.570.014,487,151300.230.021,347,176,780
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3500.270.194,486,6564.970.0422,303,306
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V505,0600.420.333,493,81147.390.014,431,79037.360.01165,560,739
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,27010.328.152,257,329857.030.014,407,344438.950.021,934,602,421
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,233,4300.120.094,331,02725.610.00110,919,964
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,294,3182.920.0212,543,050
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,37020.8516.474,290,5162,646.360.0111,354,264,895
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,214,0812.390.0110,050,983
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,211,748135.060.02568,829,080
BAYFIELD VENTURESBYV.V74,4400.240.204,183,6723.620.0615,132,163
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9904.223.30600,2222,755.910.004,180,722395.660.011,654,156,760
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB316,5070.164,082,66412.400.0150,641,172
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V299,5600.190.154,052,55711.080.0144,893,829
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V39,1300.200.163,968,3801.560.106,170,950
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.063,749,0802.080.037,811,023
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,734,5300.000.05
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29528.130.38103,620,520
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.030.023,671,1650.840.033,076,801
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.210.17798,46928.390.013,523,7496.430.0322,666,191
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,510,61210.970.0338,515,806
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3001.120.883,503,67697.760.01342,526,837
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD36,96012.981,362,913352.000.043,489,968137.460.09479,740,800
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.003,486,2230.070.05242,675
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.120.093,467,18811.680.013,467,18811.680.0140,496,332
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V53,7900.080.063,460,4560.980.063,398,247
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,199,276771.760.003,426,057270.150.01925,558,824
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70572,941941.140.003,424,081157.480.01539,215,218
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.013,412,385126.810.04432,726,891
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,398,7544.080.0213,874,735
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78019.9022.623,341,1142,382.030.017,958,639,763
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8500.420.333,336,4774.780.0715,942,710
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.033,227,3731.550.024,995,614
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L270,1907.43432,10646.450.003,029,5656.620.012,006,971,439
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9801.130.881,408,504460.560.002,997,527216.410.00648,699,220
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V912,2700.050.042,942,42411.020.0032,416,416
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.710.562,840,56317.340.0349,249,235
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99896,9003,200.600.002,839,4411,010.980.012,870,614,980
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,836,00550.630.00143,574,060
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03230,2272.130.002,834,9060.170.0049,033,151
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.070.05571,73872.990.002,782,14615.000.0041,733,465
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO164,9200.110.082,684,8505.090.0213,679,279
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,652,16342.010.02111,416,741
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,1400.300.242,640,14610.240.0227,036,716
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620133.390.002,634,2261.550.014,084,302
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L582,9230.052,621,9300.110.0028,563,237
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.242,619,00276.900.02201,412,364
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO63,24011.729.24296,2271,971.820.002,575,435226.800.04584,106,499
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.292,559,6819.940.0325,443,800
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.140.112,558,1743.090.047,911,841
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.002,510,9620.190.02478,737
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,7505.053.95975,1322,376.360.002,475,929935.920.002,317,265,753
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.490.382,416,273110.950.00268,083,819
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4300.240.192,405,90413.830.0133,272,643
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,386,7835.230.0112,481,114
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2300.450.352,319,16579.740.00184,925,667
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.330.252,290,48720.280.0146,452,173
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,5303.252.562,226,164232.080.01516,641,518
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO177,1301.901.502,147,911123.750.01265,813,907
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.012,109,4250.050.2199,800
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.400.312,098,75733.310.012,098,75733.310.0169,906,982
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,085,0130.290.48603,798
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,076,57411.250.0523,371,080
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2200.290.22453,647248.280.002,051,25454.910.00112,631,182
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1700.910.72956,729438.930.002,046,299205.220.00419,934,179
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,7008.486.70284,27317,131.170.002,043,7302,382.870.004,869,935,732
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,033,7060.700.001,414,584
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.570.452,001,38425.350.0250,725,139
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.680.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.03347,6601.010.001,905,6900.190.0035,280,721
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,887,89218.300.0134,549,695
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX456,6000.090.07718,37546.710.001,882,42317.830.0033,557,778
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.030.021,825,5487.510.0013,708,605
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.300.241,793,02524.980.0144,795,517
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,789,7351.410.012,529,824
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR14,0070.171,782,6801.310.132,339,160
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,760,996137.230.02241,663,241
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7100.370.291,743,25183.580.00145,706,116
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65174,0921,005.420.001,716,638101.960.02175,035,597
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,657181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L304,9500.001,705,3780.010.011,311,285
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO265,0300.260.201,688,17131.640.0153,412,352
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,650,6150.070.0112,331,710
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO483,4200.150.111,645,15433.530.0055,167,555
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.221,617,5566.290.0310,180,303
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.020.027,8123,150.000.001,610,14415.280.0024,607,014
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8702.19650,7491,015.900.001,594,713414.550.01661,095,265
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.41110,3991,593.340.001,593,442110.390.00175,903,601
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.264.01357,647700.030.011,532,138163.410.02250,364,446
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.180.141,504,97613.540.0120,381,690
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.440.341,498,40547.190.0170,704,515
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.040.031,480,95726.120.0038,687,934
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.001,470,74234.920.001,470,74234.920.0051,355,251
KENT EXPL.ExplorerKEX.V10,1210.100.09370,7332.580.041,468,0570.650.15955,625
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.020.011,459,19711.050.0016,125,992
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.630.63254,148244.680.001,453,03942.800.0162,185,421
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
VIEW RES.ProducerVRE.AX439,0550.020.02519,29617.480.001,433,5096.330.009,077,899
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,6609.847.701,405,2951,635.450.002,298,283,050
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0013,4320.000.001,404,2170.000.00
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,9700.550.431,378,92532.760.0145,172,209
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,378,72218.080.0124,931,215
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.010.01605,7303.270.001,365,5551.450.001,977,937
ECOMETALSExplorerEML.V241,5400.030.021,357,7494.100.015,562,908
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V235,5400.060.051,349,2228.290.0111,182,465
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7407.655.98485,5411,943.000.001,323,968712.560.01943,406,298
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.170.131,305,75211.090.011,305,75211.090.0114,474,484
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.050.041,288,1945.540.017,131,012
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.200.15249,77354.400.001,280,95610.610.0113,588,361
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,269,6824.170.00529,133,194
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40784,639330.070.011,252,085206.840.01258,982,677
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.020.011,246,4741.150.011,434,719
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,33082.79760,9117,108.150.011,229,0674,400.630.025,408,670,700
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,223,9570.530.03642,622
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.010.01472,0575.080.001,216,2821.970.002,399,900
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,216,2661.850.002,249,630
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,204,452406.040.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5001.391.10310,6021,380.490.001,188,524360.770.00428,781,887
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
ATOM ENERGYExplorerAXY.AX208,1400.040.041,183,8876.610.017,822,075
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX801,1400.050.041,183,88728.050.0033,203,332
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63352,8551,667.540.001,180,147498.580.00588,398,547
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2201.250.981,175,19811.060.091,175,19811.060.0912,998,506
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.221,169,98342.600.0149,845,589
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO132,5501.901.50323,835614.100.001,168,062170.250.01198,866,861
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0404.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.010.001,144,6018.990.0010,294,284
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.661,012,663879.480.011,143,744778.680.01890,613,211
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.060.051,139,2281.600.031,821,268
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1127,5253,237.900.001,137,54778.350.0089,124,472
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.020.011,129,0703.300.003,721,299
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,095,026379.620.00415,689,258
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V80,2500.270.211,072,21715.930.0117,085,238
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L116,6801.981,055,0912.190.01231,025,519
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.020.011,048,5715.320.005,574,529
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.141,044,3036.940.027,249,836
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.061,042,32513.670.0014,252,154
Enterprise MetalsPRODUCERENT.AX318,7700.020.02558,8108.920.001,038,6354.800.004,985,455
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.161,035,23214.140.0114,642,998
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L11,0140.240.271,032,6820.030.092,941,784
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,7100.180.141,023,60911.160.0111,427,047
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.011,002,00216.490.0016,521,380
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX184,8800.370.29432,106122.240.00987,40853.490.0152,818,723
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.65390,025592.680.00986,617234.300.00231,159,510
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.040.03980,7264.210.014,124,351
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01975,9740.980.01957,200
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V83,4200.270.214,4903,961.420.00965,62618.420.0117,786,781
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32959,23544.280.0142,470,716
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO376,9900.430.3541,4413,209.490.00953,704139.460.00133,004,349
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.290.23912,88473.170.00935,85071.380.0066,797,929
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.090.07934,38810.480.019,793,406
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,7909.327.35441,029879.930.01931,369416.670.02388,076,015
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14905,52318.780.0117,001,580
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1775,107140.780.00899,69811.750.0110,573,510
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00873,4461.710.001,496,532
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.090.07372,53953.090.00869,10222.760.0019,779,117
BELLHAVENExplorerBHV.V28,2900.430.32372,33523.990.01868,61810.280.038,932,072
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX25.771.39830,676830,676
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00819,4900.000.02
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4500.150.12797,71335.270.0028,134,587
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.090.07777,55950.000.0038,877,912
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4600.320.25759,24415.070.0211,442,775
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX261,6800.170.13752,22546.260.0034,797,873
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.030.02749,7453.270.012,449,835
ELECTRA GOLDExplorerELT.V88,6200.020.01748,4351.400.011,045,623
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L5,732,2110.020.03737,0192.160.00159,011,698
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00729,8810.000.01
Stellar PacificExplorerSPX.V24,0640.050.04699,9221.350.03948,001
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00680,9961.270.00867,312
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX301,1000.070.05676,51624.370.0016,489,595
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.02668,6190.170.0011,103,926
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.040.03667,28115.370.0010,257,618
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73659,2906,993.320.004,610,631,535
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.060.05646,11313.580.008,773,021
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO20,4502.612.0685,307494.250.00644,04965.470.0342,163,282
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02643,0156.040.003,881,025
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.060.05631,2549.730.006,140,184
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02628,2213.090.011,944,269
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.270.21625,65392.620.0057,947,995
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V40,1700.050.04611,8362.590.021,586,744
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.060.04607,3999.910.006,020,879
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX196,9901.100.86607,302278.970.00169,420,635
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB139,5970.1468,742284.300.00605,36132.280.0019,543,531
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,7301.981.56603,906100.310.0260,577,770
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L698,7000.04599,0530.420.0025,292,941
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.360.29596,83025.550.0115,248,245
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.00147,8750.000.00578,9420.000.00
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00574,643
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.140.11573,82711.790.016,765,453
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V30,1100.060.05332,1164.280.01572,6612.480.021,422,968
Western DesertExplorerWDR.AX620,0500.150.10570,334112.760.0064,310,654
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.150.11557,04611.040.016,150,821
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.160.12552,634398.730.00220,352,500
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94548,012341.210.00548,012341.210.00186,985,186
INDAGO RESOURCESExplorerIDG.AX6,9333.503.62546,34445.980.0825,120,638
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.020.02284,9934.010.00529,7042.160.011,143,880
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.720.57522,000582.880.00304,261,200
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX87,8900.140.11521,68117.790.019,279,798
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30514,786622.300.01320,349,973
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.85507,9101,580.140.00802,568,573
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.07503,6327.950.014,005,242
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02132,42813.290.00498,9463.530.011,760,232
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.030.02493,9401.670.01825,751
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.910.00332,423,708
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.020.02484,34814.750.007,144,870
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.020.01477,6754.860.002,320,165
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04474,2252.380.021,128,836
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.130.10469,74616.380.017,695,013
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00455,2472.520.001,147,960
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.160.12454,6487.860.023,571,547
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.260.21454,19997.540.0044,304,738
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.070.05453,80336.360.0016,498,977
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07453,50111.720.015,313,246
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.030.02449,769101.390.0045,602,210
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79434,141155.000.0167,289,878
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V62,8200.650.51429,01275.150.0132,240,822
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.070.06425,57218.930.008,056,103
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9000.460.36422,19542.090.0117,769,176
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.00410,5860.000.01
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.040.03409,5178.400.003,441,878
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00403,1360.000.01407,2460.000.01
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09401,679
Mistango RivreDevelopmentMIS.V63,5950.020.01391,6281.970.01770,008
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28388,9622.850.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4710.210.17387,19314.300.015,537,997
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00386,8905.130.001,985,207
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53381,3662,030.280.00774,278,793
VENTURA GOLDExplorerVGO.V72,5000.890.72371,545139.790.0151,939,947
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.070.05216,110142.140.00370,04983.010.0030,718,287
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,6600.930.73368,175236.760.0087,167,297
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06366,6821.930.03709,455
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17363,752104.480.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.020.01333,47614.530.004,844,542
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.280.22329,867127.850.0042,173,906
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.340.26324,530546.430.00177,333,014
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.080.06323,4497.470.012,417,278
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.120.09312,63444.090.0013,784,744
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.450.35310,107480.800.00149,099,880
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.070.05309,02337.110.0011,467,962
ECR MINERALSDevelopment262,5900.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32302,96852.580.0115,930,192
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V478,2000.090.07300,352113.190.0033,997,946
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01298,57310.030.002,995,661
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22293,892241.620.0071,009,090
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.120.09285,553171.040.0048,841,342
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V18,8100.250.20283,06813.110.023,710,059
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7295.934.68180,5342,224.460.00278,4451,442.260.00401,590,143
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,2900.080.09277,6971.740.0048,385,969
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V335,7800.650.5188,3001,949.650.00269,048639.860.00172,154,116
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.240.19266,01452.520.0013,971,613
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00265,7430.000.00535
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09261,4176.650.011,739,305
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90253,1101,697.840.01429,739,976
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.370.29247,429242.780.0060,071,104
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,4200.1726,023704.880.00242,71475.570.0018,343,080
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX2,139,6300.110.08234,390751.820.00176,218,642
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.03232,4727.880.001,832,393
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04229,06719.080.004,370,479
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06228,95510.580.012,421,383
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.090.07222,60778.650.0017,507,757
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.100.08216,18430.100.006,506,150
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.070.06216,06670.710.0015,278,952
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.160.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.060.05212,25427.340.005,803,624
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.040.03207,501379.160.0078,676,272
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.180.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06204,73619.970.004,089,424
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V32,8000.120.09201,91815.330.013,095,557
HUNTMOUNTAINEXPLORERHNTM.OB76,2510.03200,31111.420.002,287,530
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.390.30198,51997.140.0019,284,876
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX263,4200.030.02188,29531.820.005,992,454
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.030.02187,65619.170.003,598,240
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX104,2900.140.11182,48862.580.0011,420,995
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04181,45947.660.008,647,459
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89179,4901,060.150.00190,285,569
Royal Standard Min.DevelopmentRYSMF.OB83,8540.11179,01252.460.00179,01252.460.009,391,628
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,587,7500.01167,0401.170.0019,529,325
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.110.09164,605115.140.0018,952,983
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,1300.060.05162,6189.070.011,474,191
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01161,22854.720.008,822,157
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,1601.140.90154,642431.730.0066,763,328
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.230.17154,257215.800.0033,288,345
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.070.06153,00660.380.009,237,791
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.08151,46553.000.008,027,200
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V107,2900.170.13151,13195.220.0014,389,980
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836562.990.00145,836562.990.0082,104,824
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.200.16144,07176.260.0010,986,650
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V33,2800.100.08143,71417.380.002,497,511
BANDERA GOLDProducerBGL.V12,0300.040.03142,9582.360.01336,705
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.300.0098,303,630
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V18,2100.280.22131,07030.050.013,938,768
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L7.638.67128,304
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00128,2260.000.00
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
X-OREExplorerXOR.V81,7600.070.07119,23247.660.005,682,022
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.10118,34930.940.003,661,795
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX186,1900.050.04113,09161.820.006,990,864
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX18,9300.010.01113,0911.110.01125,631
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2803.122.44108,4406,127.450.00664,461,164
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09107,27625.790.002,766,882
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L112,6610.4197,7304.730.0046,191,020
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2041.230.9793,1093,779.790.00351,932,153
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,1800.090.0793,01326.010.002,418,830
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5403.884.7789,85531,876.730.002,864,283,353
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
TARA GOLDExplorer75,8370.0038,1740.000.0086,2830.000.00
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.220.1780,46328.610.012,302,140
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0180,2891.010.0180,839
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO221,3100.070.0680,094152.790.0012,237,696
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.020.0174,075284.240.0021,054,720
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0072,34110.080.00729,234
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0071,8125.220.00375,176
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.530.002,123,793,574
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,3900.240.1967,131479.340.0032,178,363
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.030.00806,842
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4065,707135.150.008,880,007
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5265,4681,255.390.0082,187,381
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.070.066,620700.520.0065,25471.070.004,637,728
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.040.0364,59168.970.004,454,911
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.260.2063,877148.410.009,480,020
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0362,11031.510.001,957,009
AXGAXC.AX177,3400.010.0158,47132.100.001,876,842
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.110.0958,237216.970.0012,635,884
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.360.2854,6468,643.210.00472,314,720
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX7,3100.040.0353,9174.240.01228,515
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.060.0453,56287.510.004,687,126
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.080.0652,55635.240.001,852,086
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V31,0400.900.7152,556418.080.0021,972,628
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2152,1686,853.370.00357,524,564
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.080.0649,96252.590.002,627,659
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.060.0447,6476.330.01301,819
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V318,4900.040.0344,650225.390.0010,063,669
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.690.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.0643,317257.180.0011,140,250
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX423,7500.050.0441,724357.470.0014,914,940
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.260.2041,680222.250.009,263,468
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX653,5000.010.0141,060145.020.005,954,442
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.020.0237,78776.070.002,874,504
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0037,17224.850.00923,542
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,050,1850.060.0835,24170.420.00248,181,363
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9507.7532,45574,014.200.0032,45574,014.200.002,402,112,624
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,7413.882.5630,9501,781,722.040.0030,9501,781,722.040.0055,144,297,267
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.0130,3728.660.00263,008
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.500.0023,662,336
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0229,378325.250.009,555,331
VANTEX RES.ExplorerVAX16,7100.090.0727,99743.580.001,220,203
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0222,69385.700.001,944,783
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.1118,970826.020.0015,669,552
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.020.0116,512281.060.004,640,940
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1716,05511,368.430.00182,525,300
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.020.0115,84452.220.00827,396
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.100.0815,815159.000.002,514,531
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,4400.260.2014,939475.690.007,106,393
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.450.007,247,914
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.230.005,828,754
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX2,611,4800.020.014,1577,369.560.0010,3202,968.430.0030,634,396
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.680.0017,959,677
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.009,317164.280.001,530,539
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.100.088,232103.860.00855,011
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.240.0015,780,643
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.776,47924,020.000.00155,625,333
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.550.0013,570,028
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,42257,247.360.00310,387,010
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG170,4355.005,249162,349.940.00852,174,835
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.000.002,373804.080.001,908,090
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.460.006,085,457
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,013.260.001,21513,013.260.0015,811,109
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,240.320.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V148,0301.341.06493317,915.110.00493317,915.110.00156,732,150
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,123.620.00361,123.620.0040,450
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.020.012374,472.080.001,712,858
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
0% Golden Dawn  () Golden Dawn Minerals Inc.: Pre-Concentration Test for Lexington Mine Samples Shows Increase in Gold ...
-0.87% Almaden Min.  (Ag-Au-Cu) Almaden Infill Hole Hits 28.95 m of 5.61 g/t Gold and 19.7 g/t Silver Beneath PFS Pit
7.14% Metals Creek  () Metals Creek Resources Corp. Drills 1.21 g/t Gold Over 24.80 Meters At The Ogden Gold Project, Timmi...
0% Tres-or Res.  (Cu-Zn-Mo) Tres-Or Updates Work and Targets Identified from Ground Geophysics Completed at the Fontana Gold Pro...
10.71% California Gold Mining Inc.  () California Gold Announces Continued Positive Assays from Resource Drilling at Queen Specimen Zone - ...
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
0% Thor Explorations Ltd.  () Thor Explorations Announces That It Has Commenced Definitive Feasibility Study Work at Its Segilola ...
0% Stratabound Min.  (Ag-Cu-Le) Stratabound Announces Correction to Record Date for Existing Security Holder Exemption of Private Pl...
-2.46% Barrick Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) UPDATE 1-Barrick Gold sees long-term output drop, promising projects
-2.46% Barrick Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick Gold sees long-term output drop, promising projects
1.75% Newmont  (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick Gold sees long-term output drop, promising projects
Latest GOLD Corporate news
5.66%  Centerra Gold  (Au) Centerra Gold Fourth-Quarter Rises Sharply
1.19%  Sandstorm Gold  (Cu-Mo-Au) Sandstorm Gold Is Worth A Bet
-2.86% Mega Uranium  (Cu-Ni-Zn) Toronto Exchanges Stock Review Alacer Gold Centerra Gold Asanko Gold and Mega Uranium
0% Gold Reach Res. Ltd  (Cu-Mo-Au) Completes Name Change To Surge Copper Corp.
-9.09% Bravada Gold CORP.  () Bravada Gold Corporation (CVE:BVA): How Does It Impact Your Portfolio?
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.
Take advantage of rising gold stocks
  • Subscribe to our weekly mining market briefing.
  • Receive our research reports on junior mining companies
    with the strongest potential
  • Free service, your email is safe
  • Limited offer, register now !
Go to website.