Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Popular Searches
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReserves equivalent GOLDTotal Resource equivalent GOLDMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9601.7495,904,5917.980.22671,883,6071.141.53765,530,400
NEWMONTProducerNEM531,50035.7583,338,678228.000.16602,660,25031.531.1319,001,125,000
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6405.103.8928,390,78114.750.26311,979,0131.342.90418,896,587
AnglogoldProducerAU409,1109.4371,357,06154.060.17266,256,54114.490.653,857,907,149
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,5303.8364,496,17448.790.08260,576,32312.080.323,146,460,084
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25640.0074,774,760203.950.20211,923,09571.960.5615,250,240,000
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG212,94014.63507,8656,134.130.00201,342,26615.470.953,115,312,200
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,78018.1314.1493,520,003176.290.08174,000,78494.750.1516,486,420,270
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74021.9516.8260,711,302212.460.08169,500,74476.100.2212,898,511,216
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V170,8900.080.06159,334,0760.070.9310,675,621
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA54,32010.2531,448,34317.700.58157,672,0783.532.90556,780,000
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,97013.9214,786,85650.110.00129,499,7295.720.0274,095,743,959
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX863,5700.010.01105,454,4490.070.127,248,584
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,445,38016.3251,956,975454.000.0481,923,569287.930.0623,588,601,078
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7505.214.0639,014,482129.890.0379,815,85663.490.065,067,535,627
LonminProducerLMI.L282,4400.720.8222,372,2360.100.0874,316,1150.030.26231,346,702
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1066,862,2129.120.78609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,81015.9812.4623,931,616444.710.0362,675,379169.810.0710,642,654,854
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,70013.6510.6560,604,85431.760.341,925,041,102
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.050.0447,650,4060.380.1059,163,3900.300.1217,935,863
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,60013.1310.2514,847,222120.480.0941,870,35942.720.241,788,777,960
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.060.0414,847,2220.270.1640,587,1100.100.434,080,879
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,98092.4411,309,669768.150.1238,237,476227.200.418,687,511,200
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.931.526,691,94420.180.0837,902,2143.560.43135,064,965
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8709.254,832,58318.870.0037,102,7562.460.049,119,297,648
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX264,1300.170.1335,248,8670.950.1333,411,109
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,99054.6942.6618,908,192521.150.0834,888,873282.440.159,854,011,763
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L141,4000.0033,856,0220.000.24608,021
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO464,6207.035.4811,079,207229.960.0232,480,84678.440.072,547,799,216
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO948,0403.352.6113,966,613177.370.0131,391,10178.920.032,477,327,609
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0731.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,365,3417.160.0129,364,8631.550.0545,595,858
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7520.860.0723,362,634
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5603.382.6426,866,1814.370.60117,519,342
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4803.392.6410,737,06345.430.0624,223,00420.140.13487,783,442
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,150,0001.441.639,055,8042.070.0123,606,0290.800.021,878,563,511
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9040.830.651,318,54140.710.0223,572,2552.280.2853,674,282
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2221.571.782,046,7062.820.0120,617,4560.280.06577,983,667
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,404,60013.9920,535,8569.570.0119,643,330,105
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,8201.631.275,883,619154.900.0120,401,56744.670.03911,401,443
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,912,5652.610.0520,300,6421.150.112,326,807,813
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO298,6402.592.0220,208,35129.870.07603,619,212
BenguetExplorerBENGF589,8900.136,322,89411.660.0120,031,9723.680.0373,736,248
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO171,5700.670.5217,582,4405.100.1089,666,068
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,755,6102,628.090.0317,519,864263.350.254,613,901,618
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04467,92916.390.0016,734,9780.460.087,669,174
TECKProducerTCK576,42023.915,723,6122,407.960.0116,400,231840.370.0313,782,201,435
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V544,7700.080.061,253,89325.420.0015,917,9212.000.0331,867,834
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO785,2304.223.299,701,903266.560.0115,667,741165.060.022,586,178,583
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO93,5902.281.78367,176453.560.0015,560,29210.700.17166,538,058
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX935,9200.090.07882,07573.210.0014,215,2604.540.0264,575,897
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4402.832.213,643,568108.140.0213,436,17929.330.08394,027,125
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO162,1900.500.3913,301,7284.760.0863,256,630
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO95,0901.240.9712,986,5587.090.1492,039,342
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN95,0900.9712,986,5587.100.1492,142,210
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V37,9600.610.481,114,13116.220.0312,834,0211.410.3418,067,727
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,828,9200.010.00334,36825.160.0012,172,8520.690.018,412,051
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE181,4507.386,150,093217.740.0312,100,367110.670.071,339,101,000
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3303.452.642,574,600510.790.0112,056,562109.080.021,315,082,697
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64660,660382.530.0112,018,62021.030.13252,723,646
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L730,20013.0814.866,727,83016.130.0111,906,7499.110.0210,849,724,952
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.3411,891,4593.000.1135,659,235
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.063,065,5410.150.0011,345,3430.040.0245,465,059
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,52028.5320.917,494,5421,231.830.0210,868,911849.400.029,232,022,928
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,897,511238.210.029,834,06594.410.04928,441,691
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.373,196,349359.320.009,671,383118.750.011,148,517,197
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX614,4303.112.383,005,510487.380.009,603,824152.530.021,464,835,008
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2561.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer292,8500.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.040.038,806,4750.560.054,913,826
BANROProducerBAA1,098,5800.133,334,31542.830.008,662,34316.490.01142,815,396
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28017.868,634,2543,943.150.0034,046,160,800
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8603.362.622,565,022331.940.018,176,095104.140.03851,427,144
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,889,60821.980.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,734,86814.400.03111,394,678
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,48098.8277.121,896,3807,258.120.017,586,8291,814.220.0413,764,160,235
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,2807.135.566,143,840263.680.027,296,829222.010.031,619,989,389
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.320.254,875,56319.370.017,251,45113.030.0294,460,686
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5501.551.18852,7921,121.360.006,877,439139.050.01956,284,769
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,765,408111.890.07756,970,563
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9601.851.441,452,39763.570.026,606,01513.980.1092,333,978
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX299,5702.02208,5392,901.760.006,506,32593.010.02605,131,432
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.112,473,8005.610.026,494,0412.140.0513,880,900
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4142.031.58333,4321,882.560.006,442,77597.430.02627,706,644
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.246,432,9113.220.0720,683,821
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.696,306,6679.270.0758,484,603
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,128,359167.140.051,024,286,190
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L505,5722.332.651,120,36611.960.006,107,6242.190.011,340,000,752
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63013.184,952,178733.580.026,039,226601.530.023,632,803,611
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO176,9402.341.831,254,345257.660.016,024,99353.640.03323,190,700
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.156,010,7301.340.128,041,162
GeoinformaticsExplorerGXL.V13,0400.080.065,937,8210.140.46810,945
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,033,2100.330.252,496,869103.100.005,662,43245.460.01257,431,190
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
INTEGRA GOLDEXPLORERICG.V479,5300.850.671,086,969295.570.005,503,48658.380.01321,274,127
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,464,955423.060.042,312,008,972
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,943,2070.15613,9204.590.005,260,4370.540.00281,764,950
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.090.071,792,8957.040.015,249,4182.400.0312,613,694
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4080.020.019,598,861
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,5902.001.56765,00974.630.025,073,66611.250.1457,091,589
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO226,1502.632.055,065,54391.590.02463,942,667
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9100.181,108,5370.030.055,060,0110.010.243,686,433
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO171,1504.723.685,039,555125.040.03630,131,044
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8720.030.0113,581,275
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.170.204,943,7582.190.0910,809,415
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4701.100.864,911,01237.310.02183,250,365
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,893,71556.150.08274,798,268
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO973,4503.632.832,912,410947.080.004,753,653580.240.002,758,272,959
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5802.321.814,648,33987.040.02404,606,552
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8001.100.844,601,5211.060.794,890,763
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,598,669140.280.06645,120,554
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.004,545,2600.040.00194,852
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,6504.683.65987,0181,190.200.004,501,566260.960.011,174,747,962
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3208.176.372,675,256634.410.014,487,151378.240.021,697,218,718
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3500.270.194,486,6564.970.0422,303,306
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V505,0600.440.343,493,81149.630.014,431,79039.130.01173,397,615
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,2709.707.572,257,329795.430.014,407,344407.400.021,795,536,722
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,233,4300.160.124,331,02735.370.00153,174,131
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,294,3182.920.0212,543,050
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,37016.9013.194,290,5162,119.230.019,092,604,000
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,214,0812.390.0110,050,983
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,211,748135.060.02568,829,080
BAYFIELD VENTURESBYV.V74,4400.240.204,183,6723.620.0615,132,163
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9904.073.12600,2222,603.360.004,180,722373.760.011,562,594,150
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB316,5070.164,082,66412.400.0150,641,172
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V299,5600.240.194,052,55713.840.0156,097,374
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V39,1300.750.583,968,3805.750.1022,811,891
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.063,749,0802.080.037,811,023
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,734,5300.000.05
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29528.130.38103,620,520
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.030.023,671,1650.690.032,535,899
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.210.16798,46927.360.013,523,7496.200.0321,845,213
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,510,61210.970.0338,515,806
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3000.230.183,503,67619.850.0169,533,215
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD36,9601.151,362,91331.190.043,489,96812.180.0942,504,000
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.003,486,2230.070.05242,675
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.120.093,467,18811.550.013,467,18811.550.0140,057,112
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V53,7900.120.093,460,4561.390.064,826,662
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,199,276771.760.003,426,057270.150.01925,558,824
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70572,941941.140.003,424,081157.480.01539,215,218
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.013,412,385126.810.04432,726,891
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,398,7544.080.0213,874,735
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78020.6323.433,341,1142,466.570.018,241,095,314
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8500.340.273,336,4773.880.0712,954,527
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.033,227,3731.550.024,995,614
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L270,1906.81432,10642.580.003,029,5656.070.011,839,994,009
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9801.010.781,408,504406.190.002,997,527190.860.00572,120,975
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V912,2700.050.042,942,42412.100.0035,591,056
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.750.592,840,56318.180.0351,633,873
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99896,9003,200.600.002,839,4411,010.980.012,870,614,980
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,836,00550.630.00143,574,060
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03230,2272.130.002,834,9060.170.0049,033,151
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.050.04571,73855.230.002,782,14611.350.0031,579,587
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO164,9200.130.102,684,8505.990.0216,075,328
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,652,16342.010.02111,416,741
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,1400.300.232,640,1469.950.0226,262,614
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620133.390.002,634,2261.550.014,084,302
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L582,9230.040.052,621,9300.110.0029,003,780
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.242,619,00276.900.02201,412,364
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO63,24011.729.24296,2271,971.820.002,575,435226.800.04584,106,499
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.292,559,6819.940.0325,443,800
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.170.132,558,1743.600.049,198,956
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.002,510,9620.190.02478,737
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,7504.283.28975,1321,974.190.002,475,929777.530.001,925,097,709
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.360.282,416,27381.300.00196,444,056
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4300.310.242,405,90417.340.0141,726,702
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,386,7835.230.0112,481,114
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2300.360.272,319,16561.610.00142,889,595
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.330.252,290,48719.880.0145,529,895
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,5303.542.762,226,164250.110.01556,790,953
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO177,1303.182.482,147,911204.590.01439,439,377
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.012,109,4250.050.2199,800
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.430.332,098,75735.110.012,098,75735.110.0173,686,976
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,085,0130.290.48603,798
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,076,57411.250.0523,371,080
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2200.300.23453,647256.220.002,051,25456.660.00116,231,600
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1701.070.83956,729509.620.002,046,299238.270.00487,567,771
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,7007.525.87284,27314,997.420.002,043,7302,086.070.004,263,367,273
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,033,7060.700.001,414,584
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.630.482,001,38427.440.0254,913,170
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.680.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.03347,6601.010.001,905,6900.190.0035,280,721
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,887,89218.300.0134,549,695
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX456,6000.090.07718,37542.390.001,882,42316.180.0030,451,666
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.020.021,825,5485.110.009,333,921
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.220.171,793,02518.130.0132,504,953
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,789,7351.410.012,529,824
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR14,0070.171,782,6801.310.132,339,160
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,760,996137.230.02241,663,241
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7100.340.261,743,25174.190.00129,334,590
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65174,0921,005.420.001,716,638101.960.02175,035,597
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,657181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L304,9500.000.001,705,3780.010.011,316,830
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO265,0300.300.231,688,17136.130.0161,000,119
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,650,6150.070.0112,331,710
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO483,4200.100.081,645,15422.910.0037,696,507
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.221,617,5566.290.0310,180,303
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.020.017,8122,282.390.001,610,14411.070.0017,829,474
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8702.24650,7491,039.090.001,594,713424.020.01676,188,764
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.41110,3991,593.340.001,593,442110.390.00175,903,601
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.43357,647599.320.011,532,138139.900.02214,345,094
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.220.171,504,97616.220.0124,408,649
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.420.321,498,40544.640.0166,895,449
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.040.031,480,95724.940.0036,933,001
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.001,470,742104.750.001,470,742104.750.00154,065,752
KENT EXPL.ExplorerKEX.V10,1210.100.09370,7332.580.041,468,0570.650.15955,625
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.010.011,459,1978.740.0012,747,439
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.630.63254,148244.680.001,453,03942.800.0162,185,421
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
VIEW RES.ProducerVRE.AX439,0550.020.02519,29617.480.001,433,5096.330.009,077,899
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,6608.256.321,405,2951,344.060.001,888,804,059
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0013,4320.000.001,404,2170.000.00
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,9700.550.431,378,92532.360.0144,615,356
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,378,72218.080.0124,931,215
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.010.01605,7303.150.001,365,5551.400.001,906,190
ECOMETALSExplorerEML.V241,5400.030.021,357,7494.100.015,562,908
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V235,5400.050.041,349,2226.130.018,270,365
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7406.434.93485,5411,601.090.001,323,968587.170.01777,395,700
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.200.151,305,75212.940.011,305,75212.940.0116,891,381
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.060.051,288,1946.560.018,455,056
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.210.16249,77357.050.001,280,95611.120.0114,249,141
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,269,6824.170.00529,133,194
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40784,639330.070.011,252,085206.840.01258,982,677
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.020.021,246,4741.490.011,860,847
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,33084.66760,9117,268.710.011,229,0674,500.030.025,530,837,800
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,223,9570.530.03642,622
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.010.01472,0575.080.001,216,2821.970.002,399,900
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,216,2661.850.002,249,630
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,204,452406.040.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5001.381.08310,6021,353.340.001,188,524353.670.00420,351,013
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
ATOM ENERGYExplorerAXY.AX208,1400.040.041,183,8876.610.017,822,075
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX801,1400.050.041,183,88726.850.0031,788,844
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63352,8551,667.540.001,180,147498.580.00588,398,547
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2200.900.701,175,1987.890.091,175,1987.890.099,269,965
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.221,169,98342.600.0149,845,589
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO132,5501.801.41323,835575.100.001,168,062159.440.01186,238,391
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0404.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.000.001,144,6017.020.008,034,363
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.661,012,663879.480.011,143,744778.680.01890,613,211
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.050.041,139,2281.310.031,493,552
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1127,5253,237.900.001,137,54778.350.0089,124,472
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.020.011,129,0702.850.003,220,408
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,095,026379.620.00415,689,258
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V80,2500.280.211,072,21716.040.0117,202,238
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L116,6801.601,055,0911.770.01186,698,956
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.020.011,048,5715.320.005,574,529
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.141,044,3036.940.027,249,836
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.061,042,32513.670.0014,252,154
Enterprise MetalsPRODUCERENT.AX318,7700.020.01558,8107.880.001,038,6354.240.004,402,900
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.161,035,23214.140.0114,642,998
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L11,0140.130.151,032,6820.020.091,658,665
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,7100.180.141,023,60910.630.0110,884,245
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.011,002,00216.490.0016,521,380
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX184,8800.340.26432,106111.620.00987,40848.850.0148,230,796
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.65390,025592.680.00986,617234.300.00231,159,510
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.060.04980,7266.560.016,432,051
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01975,9740.980.01957,200
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V83,4200.320.254,4904,638.970.00965,62621.570.0120,828,962
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32959,23544.280.0142,470,716
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO376,9900.430.3541,4413,209.490.00953,704139.460.00133,004,349
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.300.23912,88476.100.00935,85074.230.0069,468,513
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.090.07934,38810.310.019,636,808
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,7908.506.61441,029791.590.01931,369374.840.02349,113,058
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14905,52318.780.0117,001,580
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1775,107140.780.00899,69811.750.0110,573,510
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00873,4461.710.001,496,532
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.250.19372,539149.260.00869,10263.980.0055,605,713
BELLHAVENExplorerBHV.V28,2900.430.32372,33523.990.01868,61810.280.038,932,072
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX26.711.40830,676830,676
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00819,4900.000.02
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4500.170.13797,71339.650.0031,632,070
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.080.06777,55946.520.0036,171,309
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4600.320.25759,24414.920.0211,326,066
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX261,6800.180.14752,22548.000.0036,107,626
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.020.02749,7452.570.011,929,100
ELECTRA GOLDExplorerELT.V88,6200.010.00748,4350.470.01349,696
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L5,732,2110.03737,0191.970.00145,024,948
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00729,8810.000.01
Stellar PacificExplorerSPX.V24,0640.040.03699,9221.070.03750,770
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00680,9961.270.00867,312
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX301,1000.080.06676,51626.510.0017,932,200
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.020.02668,6190.160.0011,003,522
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.030.03667,28113.390.008,932,806
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73659,2906,993.320.004,610,631,535
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.060.04646,11312.300.007,945,302
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO20,4501.961.5385,307366.700.00644,04948.570.0331,282,294
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02643,0156.040.003,881,025
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.060.04631,2548.810.005,562,207
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02628,2213.090.011,944,269
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.250.19625,65384.620.0052,940,029
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V40,1700.080.06611,8364.080.022,497,746
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.090.07607,39915.170.009,214,965
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX196,9901.030.79607,302254.870.00154,783,244
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB139,5970.1468,742284.300.00605,36132.280.0019,543,531
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,7301.631.27603,90681.570.0249,258,657
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L698,7000.030.04599,0530.450.0026,827,279
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.370.28596,83024.840.0114,825,620
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.00147,8750.000.00578,9420.000.00
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00574,643
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.130.10573,82711.210.016,432,614
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V30,1100.080.06332,1165.630.01572,6613.270.021,870,041
Western DesertExplorerWDR.AX620,0500.150.10570,334112.760.0064,310,654
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.160.12557,04612.040.016,705,570
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.160.12552,634402.440.00222,404,425
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94548,012341.210.00548,012341.210.00186,985,186
INDAGO RESOURCESExplorerIDG.AX6,9333.503.62546,34445.980.0825,120,638
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.040.03284,9936.930.00529,7043.730.011,976,142
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.690.54522,000552.490.00288,399,634
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX87,8900.170.13521,68121.310.0111,117,640
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30514,786622.300.01320,349,973
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.85507,9101,580.140.00802,568,573
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.07503,6327.950.014,005,242
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02132,42813.290.00498,9463.530.011,760,232
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.030.02493,9401.380.01679,500
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.910.00332,423,708
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.030.02484,34818.780.009,094,618
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.020.01477,6754.790.002,290,408
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04474,2252.380.021,128,836
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.080.06469,74610.320.014,845,968
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00455,2472.520.001,147,960
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.200.16454,6489.960.024,527,510
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.290.23454,199107.560.0048,853,431
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.070.05453,80338.640.0017,535,046
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07453,50111.720.015,313,246
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.050.04449,769160.860.0072,349,008
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79434,141155.000.0167,289,878
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V62,8200.700.55429,01279.980.0134,311,795
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.040.03425,5729.320.003,965,470
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9000.420.33422,19537.960.0116,025,280
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.00410,5860.000.01
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.030.02409,5175.950.002,437,954
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00403,1360.000.01407,2460.000.01
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09401,679
Mistango RivreDevelopmentMIS.V63,5950.020.01391,6281.970.01770,008
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28388,9622.850.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4710.370.29387,19324.960.019,665,280
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00386,8905.130.001,985,207
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53381,3662,030.280.00774,278,793
VENTURA GOLDExplorerVGO.V72,5000.650.51371,54598.970.0136,770,441
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.070.05216,110142.140.00370,04983.010.0030,718,287
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,6601.060.83368,175266.570.0098,142,627
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06366,6821.930.03709,455
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17363,752104.480.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.020.02333,47618.690.006,233,193
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.270.21329,867124.050.0040,919,239
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.170.13324,530264.850.0085,951,334
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.070.05323,4495.990.011,938,768
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.060.05312,63422.760.007,116,737
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.360.28310,107381.420.00118,280,593
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.090.07309,02346.140.0014,259,800
ECR MINERALSDevelopment262,5900.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32302,96852.580.0115,930,192
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V478,2000.060.04300,35268.060.0020,442,252
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01298,57310.030.002,995,661
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22293,892241.620.0071,009,090
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.140.10285,553188.070.0053,704,046
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V18,8100.250.19283,06812.920.023,657,541
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7295.804.52180,5342,148.370.00278,4451,392.930.00387,853,510
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,2900.08277,6971.630.0045,316,424
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V335,7800.760.5988,3002,255.040.00269,048740.090.00199,120,460
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.230.18266,01449.860.0013,263,048
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00265,7430.000.00535
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09261,4176.650.011,739,305
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90253,1101,697.840.01429,739,976
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.370.29247,429242.780.0060,071,104
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,4200.1326,023526.640.00242,71456.460.0013,704,600
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX2,139,6300.090.07234,390615.850.00144,347,918
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.03232,4727.880.001,832,393
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04229,06719.080.004,370,479
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06228,95510.580.012,421,383
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.090.07222,60778.650.0017,507,757
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.100.07216,18429.680.006,415,414
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.070.05216,06665.040.0014,052,352
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.160.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.070.05212,25427.900.005,921,407
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.050.04207,501438.760.0091,042,289
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.180.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06204,73619.970.004,089,424
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V32,8000.130.10201,91816.410.013,313,646
HUNTMOUNTAINEXPLORERHNTM.OB76,2510.03200,31111.420.002,287,530
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.160.12198,51938.740.007,690,738
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX263,4200.030.02188,29530.010.005,651,491
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.030.02187,65619.490.003,657,410
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX104,2900.090.07182,48838.580.007,039,595
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04181,45947.660.008,647,459
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89179,4901,060.150.00190,285,569
Royal Standard Min.DevelopmentRYSMF.OB83,8540.11179,01252.460.00179,01252.460.009,391,628
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,587,7500.01167,0400.900.0015,083,625
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.100.07164,60598.100.0016,147,808
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,1300.060.04162,6188.220.011,335,947
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01161,22854.720.008,822,157
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,1601.000.78154,642374.190.0057,865,164
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.230.17154,257215.800.0033,288,345
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.060.04153,00646.900.007,175,610
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.08151,46553.000.008,027,200
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V107,2900.220.17151,131119.090.0017,997,465
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836562.990.00145,836562.990.0082,104,824
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.240.19144,07190.390.0013,022,471
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V33,2800.070.05143,71411.710.001,682,769
BANDERA GOLDProducerBGL.V12,0300.040.03142,9582.290.01327,105
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.300.0098,303,630
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V18,2100.360.28131,07038.500.015,046,093
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L7.638.66128,304
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00128,2260.000.00
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
X-OREExplorerXOR.V81,7600.070.07119,23247.660.005,682,022
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.10118,34930.940.003,661,795
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX186,1900.040.03113,09154.270.006,137,818
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX18,9300.010.01113,0911.110.01125,631
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2802.972.28108,4405,713.110.00619,529,297
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09107,27625.790.002,766,882
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L112,6610.310.3597,7304.040.0039,524,780
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2040.890.6893,1092,647.820.00246,535,420
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,1800.060.0493,01316.720.001,554,974
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5403.714.3889,85529,284.480.002,631,357,139
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
TARA GOLDExplorer75,8370.0038,1740.000.0086,2830.000.00
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.120.0980,46315.430.011,241,741
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0180,2891.010.0180,839
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO221,3100.080.0680,094172.450.0013,812,451
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.020.0174,075232.140.0017,195,898
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0072,34110.080.00729,234
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0071,8125.220.00375,176
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.530.002,123,793,574
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,3900.190.1467,131362.070.0024,305,978
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.030.00806,842
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4065,707135.150.008,880,007
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5265,4681,255.390.0082,187,381
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.050.046,620493.630.0065,25450.080.003,268,002
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.050.0464,59176.760.004,957,889
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.150.1263,87786.090.005,499,024
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0362,11031.510.001,957,009
AXGAXC.AX177,3400.010.0158,47132.100.001,876,842
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.180.1458,237342.120.0019,923,727
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.390.3054,6469,154.520.00500,255,769
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX7,3100.040.0353,9174.240.01228,515
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.050.0353,56270.690.003,786,325
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.050.0452,55621.450.001,127,575
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V31,0400.950.7452,556436.840.0022,958,578
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2152,1686,853.370.00357,524,564
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.070.0549,96248.570.002,426,477
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.050.0447,6475.630.01268,183
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V318,4900.040.0344,650194.720.008,694,445
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.690.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.0643,317257.180.0011,140,250
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX423,7500.050.0441,724389.270.0016,241,855
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.270.2141,680230.440.009,604,555
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX653,5000.010.0141,060145.020.005,954,442
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.020.0237,78761.710.002,331,959
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0037,17224.850.00923,542
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,050,1850.060.0835,24170.420.00248,181,363
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9507.7532,45574,014.200.0032,45574,014.200.002,402,112,624
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,7412.572.5630,9501,781,722.040.0030,9501,781,722.040.0055,144,297,267
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.0130,3728.660.00263,008
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.500.0023,662,336
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0229,378325.250.009,555,331
VANTEX RES.ExplorerVAX16,7100.060.0427,99725.590.00716,496
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0222,69385.700.001,944,783
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.1118,970826.020.0015,669,552
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.020.0116,512281.060.004,640,940
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1716,05511,368.430.00182,525,300
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.020.0115,84454.540.00864,152
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.140.1115,815219.740.003,475,152
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,4400.160.1214,939286.940.004,286,539
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.450.007,247,914
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.230.005,828,754
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX2,611,4800.020.014,1577,224.360.0010,3202,909.940.0030,030,819
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.680.0017,959,677
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.009,317164.280.001,530,539
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.080.068,23286.080.00708,604
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.240.0015,780,643
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.776,47924,020.000.00155,625,333
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.550.0013,570,028
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,42257,247.360.00310,387,010
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG170,4350.105,2493,247.000.0017,043,497
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.000.002,3731,570.840.003,727,602
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.460.006,085,457
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,013.260.001,21513,013.260.0015,811,109
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,240.320.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V148,0301.801.40493421,718.640.00493421,718.640.00207,907,288
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,123.620.00361,123.620.0040,450
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.010.002323,656.630.00544,103
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
0% Nexus Gold Corp.  () Nexus Gold Drills 34 Meters of 1.00 g/t Au, Including 4 Meters of 5.60 g/t Au, at Rakounga Gold Conc...
-16.67% Secova Metals  (Ur) Secova and Tres-Or Announce Drill Results from Northern Shear Zone at the Duvay-Chenier Gold Project...
-6.9% Aben Resources  (Au-Mo-Ur) Aben Resources Expands Known Mineralization With New Gold-bearing Vein System at the Justin Gold Pro...
-6.9% Aben Resources  (Au-Mo-Ur) Aben Resources Expands Known Mineralization With New Gold-bearing Vein System at the Justin Gold Pro...
4.55% Skeena Resources  (Cu-Ni-Ur) Skeena Intersects 341.0 G/t Gold Over 1.5 Metres at Snip
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
27.78% East Asia Minerals  (Au-Cu-Ur) East Asia Provides Update on Drilling Progress for Indonesian Gold Property
-0.66% Atlantic Gold CORP.  () Atlantic Gold Corporation Provides Operational Update at Moose River Consolidated Gold Mine
0% Conquest Res.  (Au) Conquest Acquires the Golden Rose Mine Property
0% Kalnorth Gold Mines LTD  () Did KalNorth Gold Mines Limited’s (ASX:KGM) Recent Earnings Growth Beat The Trend?
3.23% Gold Fields  (Cu-Ni-Mo) How Miners’ Correlations with Gold Have Trended in December
Latest GOLD Corporate news
-0.33% New Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) ETFs with exposure to New Gold, Inc. : December 13, 2017
-9.52% Wallbridge Mining Company LTD  () Wallbridge Identifies New Upside at Fenelon Gold
5.17% Eastmain Res.  (Ag-Au-Cu) Research Reports on New Gold, Dalradian Resources, Eastmain Resources, and Argonaut Gold
3.54% Argonaut Gold  (Au) Research Reports on New Gold, Dalradian Resources, Eastmain Resources, and Argonaut Gold
0% Columbus Gold  (Au) Columbus Gold
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.