Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Popular Searches
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReserves equivalent GOLDTotal Resource equivalent GOLDMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,7902.4895,910,52311.370.22671,925,1681.621.531,090,679,240
NEWMONTProducerNEM530,75035.0483,338,797223.160.16602,661,11530.861.1418,597,480,561
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6406.204.6928,390,78117.800.26311,979,0131.622.90505,237,351
AnglogoldProducerAU408,21012.0671,357,06168.990.17266,256,54118.490.654,923,012,407
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,5303.4764,496,17444.200.08260,576,32310.940.322,850,709,267
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25639.0074,774,760198.850.20211,923,09570.160.5614,868,984,000
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG1,143,8400.27507,865608.110.00201,342,2661.530.18308,836,800
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,43022.3716.9093,993,334209.520.08174,881,452112.610.1519,693,783,709
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74021.8716.5460,741,455208.780.08169,584,92974.780.2212,681,390,243
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V137,8000.090.07159,334,0760.061.168,960,445
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA54,1409.6031,596,46616.450.58158,414,7163.282.93519,744,000
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,97014.4017.7615,045,10962.830.00131,761,4477.170.0294,525,729,087
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX813,5700.010.01105,454,4490.080.137,978,844
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,361,69015.5152,515,488402.160.0482,804,209255.060.0621,119,811,652
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,245,0404.813.6139,100,593114.800.0379,992,02156.110.064,488,607,625
LonminProducerLMI.L282,4401.701.9622,695,9540.240.0875,391,4390.070.27554,443,221
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1067,000,1609.100.78609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,66020.5815.4424,037,212548.230.0362,951,928209.330.0713,177,998,438
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO179,78013.7110.2861,167,32530.220.341,848,341,372
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.070.0547,650,4060.540.1059,163,3900.430.1225,644,649
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,57017.3713.0314,847,222153.240.0941,870,35954.340.242,275,120,359
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.030.0214,847,2220.150.1640,587,1100.050.432,193,219
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,73081.9011,309,669678.750.1238,237,476200.760.417,676,487,000
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.100.836,708,49810.900.0837,995,9711.930.4373,144,500
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8567.629.404,847,56019.110.0037,217,7492.490.049,264,073,058
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO225,11059.3944.8618,980,083532.090.0835,021,524288.370.1610,099,156,303
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX210,2000.090.0734,246,8070.430.1614,624,820
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L141,4000.010.0133,856,0220.000.241,796,061
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO453,7305.954.4711,079,207182.900.0232,480,84662.390.072,026,390,013
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO947,6004.293.2214,078,943216.500.0131,643,57196.330.033,048,089,959
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0731.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,365,6077.160.0129,366,0891.550.0545,595,858
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5204.303.2227,664,5665.190.62143,557,856
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7520.860.0723,362,634
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO160,7103.202.4010,737,06335.930.0724,223,00415.930.15385,806,854
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,152,1081.501.849,055,8042.350.0123,606,0290.900.022,124,065,480
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9041.280.961,318,54160.350.0223,572,2553.380.2879,577,355
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46512.9015.9020,562,76510.870.0122,349,864,653
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5874.583.445,887,364418.150.0120,414,552120.590.032,461,805,002
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,927,2332.610.0520,334,0551.140.112,326,807,813
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO267,7903.502.6320,208,35134.790.08703,042,519
BenguetExplorerBENGF508,7200.026,322,8941.770.0120,031,9720.560.0411,191,840
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2221.752.021,973,0923.340.0119,875,9060.330.06658,371,188
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,793,7752,572.170.0317,900,728257.750.264,613,901,618
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO153,0500.700.5217,582,4404.570.1180,297,683
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04468,55316.370.0016,757,3090.460.087,669,174
TECKProducerTCK576,42023.585,796,4832,344.870.0116,609,032818.350.0313,591,982,845
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V533,6700.190.141,253,89359.060.0015,917,9214.650.0374,056,583
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO781,5903.692.779,701,903223.130.0115,667,741138.170.022,164,780,810
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO81,7707.015.26367,1761,171.000.0015,560,29227.630.19429,963,096
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX927,7800.060.04882,07546.180.0014,215,2602.870.0240,735,110
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO160,5903.042.283,672,69499.830.0213,543,58327.070.08366,633,394
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO116,3500.780.5913,301,7285.120.1168,091,976
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO94,4501.681.2613,115,9529.080.14119,045,685
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN94,4501.2613,115,9529.070.14119,007,000
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V30,0800.860.641,114,13117.410.0412,834,0211.510.4319,399,013
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L730,20014.0216.197,175,84916.480.0112,699,6449.310.0211,825,583,670
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.3412,400,0582.880.1235,659,235
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,795,9200.010.01334,36852.810.0012,172,8521.450.0117,657,306
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64667,000378.900.0112,133,94520.830.13252,723,646
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3302.421.832,574,600353.540.0112,056,56275.500.02910,236,214
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.063,095,4300.150.0011,455,9580.040.0245,465,059
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,24028.2521.207,824,3301,195.630.0211,347,185824.430.039,355,005,015
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,903,921237.820.029,850,23994.260.04928,441,691
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.373,239,390354.550.009,801,616117.180.011,148,517,197
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX611,0204.213.183,005,510647.320.009,603,824202.580.021,945,540,936
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2561.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer292,0400.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.030.028,806,4750.470.054,105,728
BANROProducerBAA302,4800.193,334,31517.240.018,662,3436.630.0357,471,200
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28015.748,634,2543,475.090.0030,004,847,200
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8404.903.682,565,022465.600.018,176,095146.070.031,194,264,515
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,889,60821.980.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,746,40614.380.03111,394,678
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,25082.9962.571,933,7755,767.180.017,736,4341,441.550.0411,152,418,198
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,2006.604.956,143,840234.710.027,296,829197.620.031,442,016,576
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.520.394,894,16330.630.017,279,11420.590.02149,891,618
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5501.150.87852,792820.020.006,877,439101.680.01699,308,838
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,787,416111.530.07756,970,563
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.890.676,683,9128.460.0856,538,335
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.112,541,0965.460.026,670,7032.080.0513,880,900
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX299,5303.86212,3685,444.260.006,625,776174.500.021,156,185,738
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9605.854.391,452,397193.340.026,606,01542.510.10280,799,984
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L505,5722.262.611,199,58510.990.006,539,4812.020.011,318,680,834
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.240.186,454,2772.450.0715,812,122
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4142.611.96333,4322,329.110.006,442,775120.540.02776,600,705
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63013.155,092,919711.680.026,210,861583.580.023,624,534,710
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.156,194,8301.300.128,041,162
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,128,359167.140.051,024,286,190
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO158,4702.682.011,254,345254.280.016,024,99352.940.04318,949,400
GeoinformaticsExplorerGXL.V12,7700.050.045,937,8210.080.46488,453
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,031,8200.430.332,496,869134.390.005,662,43259.260.01335,557,140
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO188,2901.010.761,903,07274.940.015,572,00525.600.03142,622,544
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
INTEGRA GOLDEXPLORERICG.V478,0300.710.531,086,969234.370.005,503,48646.290.01254,754,607
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,480,957421.830.042,312,008,972
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,943,2070.160.18613,9205.670.005,260,4370.660.00347,802,435
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4080.020.019,598,861
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO324,3301.851.39768,339586.470.005,095,74988.430.02450,607,863
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8401.681.265,065,54355.170.02279,481,131
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9500.740.911,108,5370.170.055,060,0110.040.2419,053,711
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO170,8306.104.585,039,555155.100.03781,651,456
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8720.030.0113,581,275
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,995,92055.000.09274,798,268
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.991.064,943,75811.500.0956,830,724
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO205,4701.371.034,919,34942.920.02211,148,574
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO220,0601.331.004,918,58344.640.02219,581,205
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO955,7403.762.822,912,410925.410.004,753,653566.970.002,695,186,710
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO320,0206.815.111,009,8691,618.750.004,605,784354.930.011,634,720,084
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,603,299140.140.06645,120,554
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8000.340.254,601,5210.320.791,473,841
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO236,2309.286.962,331,193705.100.014,551,561361.130.021,643,722,357
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,32011.168.372,683,176831.100.014,500,434495.510.022,229,990,039
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3500.270.194,486,6564.970.0422,303,306
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,527,3000.004,485,8070.030.00152,730
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V497,4100.580.443,493,81161.960.014,431,79048.840.01216,459,906
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,057,5700.330.254,331,02760.940.00263,912,343
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB316,5070.164,316,05811.730.0150,641,172
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,74016.7312.564,299,8882,015.410.018,666,051,598
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,294,3182.920.0212,543,050
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,230,0372.380.0110,050,983
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,211,748135.060.02568,829,080
BAYFIELD VENTURESBYV.V74,4400.240.204,183,6723.620.0615,132,163
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9903.302.49600,2222,079.900.004,180,722298.610.011,248,401,967
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V286,9300.180.144,053,2779.560.0138,745,877
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V214,1580.040.033,953,1151.640.026,468,064
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V116,3040.090.073,766,6822.080.037,847,155
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,763,2760.000.05
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29528.130.38103,620,520
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.060.043,671,1651.470.035,387,192
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.003,593,0020.070.05242,675
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3000.300.223,557,89124.090.0185,692,273
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.220.16800,07727.540.013,530,8446.240.0322,033,424
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,513,75410.960.0338,515,806
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.150.113,501,20113.280.013,501,20113.280.0146,493,320
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD26,5801.151,366,79422.360.053,499,9088.730.1330,567,000
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V168,6790.010.013,484,3380.360.021,265,771
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70578,302932.410.003,456,119156.020.01539,215,218
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,209,671765.130.003,455,751267.830.01925,558,824
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,433,1164.040.0213,874,735
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.013,412,385126.810.04432,726,891
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78010.1312.493,341,1141,314.750.014,392,734,024
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8500.300.223,336,4773.290.0710,989,785
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.033,282,6491.520.024,995,614
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L277,0009.9512.27432,10678.660.003,029,56511.220.013,398,884,180
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9801.431.081,408,504566.640.002,997,527266.260.00798,120,899
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V839,7650.100.082,942,42421.410.0062,999,187
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.780.592,935,82417.580.0351,607,832
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,900,19449.500.00143,574,060
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03230,7192.130.002,840,9700.170.0049,033,151
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99896,7993,200.960.002,839,1221,011.090.012,870,614,980
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.070.06572,62473.540.002,786,45715.110.0042,112,795
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO163,6400.110.082,766,9054.880.0213,503,900
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.242,697,37574.670.02201,412,364
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,0600.440.332,640,14614.100.0237,226,960
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,639,53642.210.02111,416,741
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.292,634,4049.660.0325,443,800
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620132.070.002,634,2261.540.014,044,106
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L582,9230.100.132,621,9300.280.0074,617,761
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5200.170.122,583,4533.430.048,850,600
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO62,96010.237.67296,2271,630.930.002,575,435187.590.04483,125,008
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.002,517,5610.190.02478,737
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,7003.912.96975,1321,778.830.002,475,929700.580.001,734,591,474
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.350.262,416,27374.920.00181,030,945
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,407,0085.190.0112,481,114
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4000.520.392,405,90428.440.0168,433,372
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2300.640.482,319,165109.610.00254,214,001
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.530.402,290,48731.990.0173,272,699
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,4703.062.292,226,164207.690.01462,350,531
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.290.222,175,69122.150.012,175,69122.150.0148,191,663
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO149,3306.705.032,147,911349.490.01750,683,403
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO724,0507.605.71296,65613,925.000.002,132,7531,936.900.004,130,936,855
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2119,960
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,085,0130.290.48603,798
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,079,21011.240.0523,371,080
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2200.380.28453,647315.810.002,051,25469.840.00143,267,762
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1701.110.83956,729508.380.002,046,299237.690.00486,386,355
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,022,5970.700.001,414,584
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.050.042,001,3842.280.024,560,951
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.680.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX453,8200.150.11732,18967.970.001,918,62025.940.0049,767,490
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.02347,6600.740.001,905,6900.140.0025,856,134
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,887,89218.300.0134,549,695
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.030.021,825,5486.760.0012,331,841
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,815,8731.390.012,529,824
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.020.011,793,0251.190.012,129,524
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR14,0070.171,782,6801.310.132,339,160
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,779,367135.810.02241,663,241
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65177,082988.440.001,746,124100.240.02175,035,597
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7100.750.571,743,251164.340.00286,478,807
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,657181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L204,9500.020.031,705,3780.030.015,383,454
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO240,9000.840.631,688,17189.910.01151,787,236
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,193,1500.010.018,1111,559.330.001,671,7257.570.0012,646,957
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,651,6730.070.0112,331,710
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO445,9000.170.121,645,15433.550.0055,194,840
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.280.211,624,6146.080.039,883,135
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.41112,2031,567.720.001,619,483108.620.00175,903,601
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,0303.20658,7901,462.220.001,614,417596.680.01963,295,949
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.553.79357,647662.350.011,532,138154.610.02236,886,405
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.190.141,504,97613.450.0120,247,172
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.420.311,498,40543.520.0165,217,904
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.070.051,480,95742.010.0062,219,196
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX709,7400.030.021,477,2059.800.0014,483,380
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.011,470,742174.590.001,470,742174.590.00256,776,253
KENT EXPL.ExplorerKEX.V10,1210.100.09370,7332.580.041,468,0570.650.15955,625
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.630.63254,148244.680.001,453,03942.800.0162,185,421
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
VIEW RES.ProducerVRE.AX439,0550.020.02519,29617.480.001,433,5096.330.009,077,899
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0013,5790.000.001,419,6270.000.00
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX303,4709.006.811,416,2631,458.310.002,065,356,235
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,411,64417.660.0124,931,215
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,0800.590.441,387,22032.880.0145,606,818
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.010.01605,7303.530.001,365,5551.570.002,139,258
ECOMETALSExplorerEML.V241,5400.030.021,357,7494.100.015,562,908
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V234,5400.040.031,349,2225.220.017,041,829
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40837,441309.250.011,336,344193.800.01258,982,677
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0501.030.771,334,77764.250.011,334,77764.250.0185,763,249
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V139,5300.090.061,326,5576.710.018,898,596
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7406.004.53485,5411,472.990.001,323,968540.190.01715,196,078
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.270.20249,77372.200.001,280,95614.080.0118,033,833
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,274,0004.150.00529,133,194
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,32065.51775,6225,517.010.011,252,8293,415.560.024,279,113,200
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.020.011,249,6061.170.011,460,687
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63371,7211,582.900.001,243,246473.280.00588,398,547
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO387,0601.310.98320,5601,186.000.001,226,626309.940.00380,185,040
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,223,9570.530.03642,622
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,223,0481.840.002,249,630
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.010.01472,0576.260.001,216,2822.430.002,953,082
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,204,759405.940.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
ATOM ENERGYExplorerAXY.AX208,1400.040.041,183,8876.610.017,822,075
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX806,1400.030.021,183,88712.800.0015,153,008
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2200.900.681,175,1987.600.091,175,1987.600.098,925,880
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.230.171,169,98332.680.0138,238,930
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO130,0902.471.85323,835744.880.001,168,062206.510.01241,216,651
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0404.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.000.001,144,6016.960.007,963,270
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.097.571,013,392868.220.011,144,567768.720.01879,846,648
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.080.061,142,9922.020.032,310,999
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1127,6333,225.250.001,142,00878.040.0089,124,472
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.010.011,129,0702.120.002,391,560
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,100,308377.790.00415,689,258
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.061,100,21312.950.0014,252,154
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9380.370.281,072,21718.110.0219,412,994
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L116,6801.581.821,055,0912.010.01212,279,504
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.161,051,04713.930.0114,642,998
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.020.011,048,5715.320.005,574,529
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.260.201,048,2659.450.029,902,161
Enterprise MetalsPRODUCERENT.AX318,7700.010.01558,8105.540.001,038,6352.980.003,096,404
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L11,0140.160.201,032,6820.020.092,173,103
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,0040.030.021,023,6091.750.011,792,996
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.011,010,76216.350.0016,521,380
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX172,9900.250.19432,10675.700.00987,40833.130.0132,712,409
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.500.37390,025338.470.00986,617133.800.00132,010,040
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01981,9270.970.01957,200
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.030.02980,7262.860.012,803,881
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V78,7300.110.084,4901,446.410.00965,6266.730.016,494,359
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32959,23544.280.0142,470,716
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO309,9300.280.2141,4411,542.920.00953,70467.040.0063,940,105
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO270,9000.150.11914,33432.230.00937,33731.440.0029,468,231
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.140.11934,38816.430.0115,354,704
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,4201.751.31441,029156.090.01931,36973.910.0268,839,109
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14910,58918.670.0117,001,580
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1775,315140.390.00902,18811.720.0110,573,510
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX36.881.71885,878885,878
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00875,1771.710.001,496,532
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.250.19372,562149.250.00869,15763.980.0055,605,713
BELLHAVENExplorerBHV.V21,9900.550.41372,33524.370.02868,61810.450.049,073,294
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00820,8040.000.02
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4500.240.18797,71352.710.0042,043,629
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00779,6020.000.01
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.080.06777,55944.720.0034,771,446
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4600.410.31759,24418.410.0213,980,348
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX269,7800.160.12752,22543.400.0032,645,538
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.050.04749,7456.210.014,653,454
ELECTRA GOLDExplorerELT.V79,4800.030.02748,4352.390.011,788,538
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L5,732,2110.000.00745,1020.030.002,120,345
Stellar PacificExplorerSPX.V24,0640.050.03699,9221.160.03811,945
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.020.02687,1070.140.009,905,836
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00681,7711.270.00867,312
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX297,1800.110.08676,51636.600.0024,759,255
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX308,4700.040.03668,51015.360.0010,269,090
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO184,9100.140.10647,82028.910.0018,727,130
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO277,7300.110.0885,307268.520.00644,04935.570.0022,906,616
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02643,0156.040.003,881,025
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO234,4200.290.21636,17778.750.0050,100,594
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02632,4523.070.011,944,269
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.080.06631,25412.580.007,938,728
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V25,1200.070.05611,8362.000.021,223,457
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V135,2900.070.05609,22911.640.007,093,858
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX103,6800.470.36607,30260.770.0136,905,182
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.00155,0710.000.00607,1130.000.00
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB139,5970.1468,767284.200.00605,58132.270.0019,543,531
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,5302.591.94603,906123.970.0274,864,484
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L698,7000.050.06599,0530.700.0042,047,880
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.030.02596,8301.640.01980,551
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00574,745
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V60,7000.080.06574,6555.940.013,412,554
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V24,9500.120.09332,1166.470.01572,6613.750.022,150,216
Western DesertExplorerWDR.AX620,0500.150.10570,334112.760.0064,310,654
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.250.19557,04618.060.0110,057,727
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.01552,63442.660.0023,574,590
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94549,777340.110.00549,777340.110.00186,985,186
INDAGO RESOURCESExplorerIDG.AX6,9333.503.62546,34445.980.0825,120,638
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30532,800601.260.01320,349,973
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.030.02284,9935.740.00529,7043.090.011,635,774
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.090.07522,00069.320.0036,186,369
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX1,497,2700.000.00521,6816.520.003,399,402
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.010.01509,9302.920.001,489,609
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.85507,9101,580.140.00802,568,573
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02134,08313.130.00505,1813.480.011,760,232
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.07503,8317.950.014,005,242
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.110.08493,9405.830.012,877,557
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.910.00332,423,708
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.030.02484,34819.250.009,324,272
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.040.03479,0174.360.012,087,042
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04478,2202.360.021,128,836
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.390.29470,592132.370.0062,292,038
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07466,49311.390.015,313,246
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00457,6972.510.001,147,960
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V22,0400.070.05454,6482.540.021,156,946
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.120.09453,80364.080.0029,079,654
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.050.04449,769182.340.0082,009,976
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79438,547153.440.0167,289,878
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V438,7900.060.05429,01246.040.0019,750,816
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.030.02426,9697.700.003,287,378
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO46,5000.530.40422,25843.760.0118,478,821
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,0300.00418,4640.000.01
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00410,0840.000.01414,2650.000.01
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.140.10409,51730.900.0012,652,874
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00405,0994.900.001,985,207
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09402,258
Mistango RivreDevelopmentMIS.V63,5950.020.01391,6281.970.01770,008
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53389,3031,988.890.00774,278,793
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28389,1372.850.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4710.570.44387,19337.750.0114,614,863
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06379,8131.870.03709,455
VENTURA GOLDExplorerVGO.V72,5000.140.11371,54520.490.017,614,530
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.080.06216,110157.580.00370,04992.030.0034,055,474
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,0100.770.58368,175185.130.0068,159,862
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17364,312104.320.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.030.02333,57027.210.009,078,020
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.010.00329,8672.260.00744,678
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO643,8300.160.12326,824236.430.0077,269,903
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.030.02323,4492.260.01731,701
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.070.05312,63423.670.007,400,250
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3800.080.06310,30240.890.0012,689,217
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.290.22310,107297.850.0092,364,124
ECR MINERALSDevelopment260,5900.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32304,46352.320.0115,930,192
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01304,2219.850.002,995,661
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V346,2100.080.06300,35264.870.0019,484,698
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22295,529240.280.0071,009,090
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.160.12285,553212.990.0060,821,031
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V16,9100.280.21283,06812.500.023,539,263
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L414,2900.090.10279,7501.540.0043,055,529
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7295.874.40180,5342,091.420.00278,4451,356.010.00377,572,891
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V302,8700.490.3688,3001,247.500.00269,048409.420.00110,154,267
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00266,5960.000.00535
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.020.02266,0144.220.001,122,750
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09262,7876.620.011,739,305
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC95,5700.1227,562426.160.00257,06545.690.0011,745,553
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90256,3761,676.210.01429,739,976
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.370.29250,399239.900.0060,071,104
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04245,51817.800.004,370,479
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06240,51010.070.012,421,383
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,2300.050.03235,5518.750.002,060,451
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX1,183,6700.010.01234,39034.370.008,056,887
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.090.06222,60775.420.0016,789,838
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.150.11216,18443.620.009,431,001
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V271,0900.090.06216,06679.910.0017,265,857
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.160.001,743,659,835
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06213,22619.180.004,089,424
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.040.03212,25417.810.003,779,444
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,50116.940.003,514,292
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.180.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.330.25202,67077.780.0015,763,747
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V30,6600.130.10201,91814.750.012,978,588
HUNTMOUNTAINEXPLORERHNTM.OB76,2510.03200,31111.420.002,287,530
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX213,4900.020.01188,29514.600.002,749,943
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.020.01187,65610.920.002,049,892
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04183,47647.130.008,647,459
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX417,1700.080.06182,488143.770.0026,237,105
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89179,4901,060.150.00190,285,569
Royal Standard Min.DevelopmentRYSMF.OB83,8540.11179,01252.460.00179,01252.460.009,391,628
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,587,7500.020.02173,2962.120.0036,668,579
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.140.10164,605134.220.0022,092,914
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,0200.090.06162,61812.160.011,976,734
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01162,10954.420.008,822,157
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.08159,62350.290.008,027,200
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,0901.491.12154,642535.470.0082,806,614
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.250.19154,257242.230.0037,365,587
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.060.04153,33149.060.007,522,132
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V99,3400.170.12151,13181.130.0012,260,528
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836562.990.00145,836562.990.0082,104,824
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.050.04144,07118.100.002,608,098
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V28,2800.140.10143,71420.100.012,888,552
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.300.0098,303,630
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00131,3810.000.00
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L5.256.47128,304
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.10121,93830.030.003,661,795
X-OREExplorerXOR.V81,7600.070.07119,23247.660.005,682,022
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX171,2700.080.06113,09191.620.0010,361,945
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX529,9100.010.01113,09131.100.003,516,801
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09108,67225.460.002,766,882
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2302.491.88108,4404,726.970.00512,592,242
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L112,6610.220.2798,8973.060.0030,218,053
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2040.890.6893,1092,647.820.00246,535,420
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,0800.090.0693,01324.730.002,299,793
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5402.502.6589,85517,701.220.001,590,543,008
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
TARA GOLDExplorer75,8370.0038,1740.000.0086,2830.000.00
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.120.0982,88914.420.011,195,062
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0181,4070.990.0180,839
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO217,1900.080.0680,094162.380.0013,005,337
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0075,4789.660.00729,234
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.010.0074,07591.670.006,790,630
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0071,8125.220.00375,176
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.530.002,123,793,574
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V55,0900.070.056,997413.390.0068,96841.940.002,892,611
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4068,692129.270.008,880,007
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,1400.680.5167,1311,311.950.0088,072,751
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.110.00812,122
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5266,7611,231.070.0082,187,381
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.140.1065,96372.050.004,752,920
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0365,71729.780.001,957,009
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.020.0264,59132.870.002,123,413
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.190.1459,576339.910.0020,250,411
AXGAXC.AX177,3400.010.0158,47132.100.001,876,842
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.020.0157,038421.510.0024,041,835
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2155,7336,415.010.00357,524,564
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX3,2700.040.0353,9171.900.02102,222
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.040.0353,56253.030.002,840,280
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.040.0352,55614.680.00771,414
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V28,7300.500.3752,556204.910.0010,769,441
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.130.0949,96283.310.004,162,568
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.040.0347,6473.860.01183,782
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V229,5800.050.0344,650173.740.007,757,623
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.690.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.050.0343,317157.810.006,835,721
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX420,7500.070.0541,724496.060.0020,697,535
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.310.2341,680258.640.0010,780,285
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX618,5000.010.0141,060136.750.005,615,070
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.0137,78732.330.001,221,760
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,050,1850.000.0037,5701.200.004,511,956
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0237,172248.450.009,235,420
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9508.1634,72872,828.300.0034,72872,828.300.002,529,192,131
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.0132,5418.080.00263,008
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,7412.6430,9501,837,400.860.0030,9501,837,400.860.0056,867,556,557
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.500.0023,662,336
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0229,501323.900.009,555,331
VANTEX RES.ExplorerVAX97,9600.060.0627,997202.360.005,665,419
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0223,19483.850.001,944,783
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.1119,270813.140.0015,669,552
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.020.0116,512209.220.003,454,578
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1716,17211,286.790.00182,525,300
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX62,6500.030.0216,04193.570.001,500,936
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.040.0315,81561.030.00965,171
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,2400.230.1714,939406.480.006,072,416
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.450.007,247,914
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.230.005,828,754
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.009,858155.260.001,530,539
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.680.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.050.038,25246.430.00383,146
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.240.0015,780,643
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.776,63823,445.600.00155,625,333
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.550.0013,570,028
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,43957,066.750.00310,387,010
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG170,4350.105,2493,247.000.0017,043,497
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.000.002,3732,333.940.005,538,430
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.460.006,085,457
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,013.260.001,21513,013.260.0015,811,109
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,240.320.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V144,2500.670.50493147,010.060.00493147,010.060.0072,475,960
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,123.620.00361,123.620.0040,450
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.010.012345,846.170.001,054,462
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
0% Canadian Mining  () This Canadian Mining Darling Finds Gold in Projects No One Wants
Latest GOLD Corporate news
2.88% Yamana Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) Yamana Gold Inc.: Worker Strike Over, Stock Starts Year off Strong
0% Columbus Gold  (Au) Columbus Gold
0% Trans-Siberian  (Au) Trans-Siberian Produces Less Gold But More Silver During 2016
0% Signal  () HSBC: Gold Likely To Wait For Trump Signal Before Next Big Move
-0.61% IMS  () Drop In Weekly Jobless Claims Helping To Weigh On Gold Prices
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.