Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Popular Searches
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReserves equivalent GOLDTotal Resource equivalent GOLDMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9601.9795,904,5919.040.22671,883,6071.291.53866,721,200
NEWMONTProducerNEM534,00040.5283,338,678259.640.16602,660,25035.901.1321,637,680,000
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6406.454.9028,390,78118.590.26311,979,0131.692.90527,807,493
AnglogoldProducerAU409,1109.0171,357,06151.660.17266,256,54113.840.653,686,080,956
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,5303.7364,496,17447.510.08260,576,32311.760.323,064,307,079
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25643.1474,774,760219.960.20211,923,09577.610.5616,447,383,840
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG212,94014.16507,8655,937.070.00201,342,26614.980.953,015,230,400
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,78017.3213.4993,520,003168.110.08174,000,78490.350.1515,721,645,785
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74020.7715.7960,711,302199.410.08169,500,74471.430.2212,106,726,910
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V170,8900.100.08159,334,0760.080.9313,283,326
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA57,46710.4031,448,34319.000.55157,672,0783.792.74597,658,027
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,112,07215.3414,786,85621.910.01129,499,7292.500.0632,394,960,336
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX863,5700.010.01105,454,4490.040.124,595,552
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,448,00015.3751,956,975428.350.0481,923,569271.660.0622,255,760,000
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7505.003.8939,014,482124.370.0379,815,85660.790.064,852,299,696
LonminProducerLMI.L282,7840.5722,372,2360.070.0874,316,1150.020.26161,469,828
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1066,862,2129.120.78609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,81018.1114.1023,931,616503.050.0362,675,379192.080.0712,038,693,364
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,7008.826.8760,604,85420.480.341,240,967,103
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.040.0347,650,4060.340.1059,163,3900.270.1215,970,989
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,60014.5811.3514,847,222133.490.0941,870,35947.340.241,981,989,899
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.030.0214,847,2220.150.1640,587,1100.050.432,225,588
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,80479.9011,309,669662.700.1238,237,476196.010.417,494,939,600
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.931.526,691,94420.180.0837,902,2143.560.43135,064,965
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8569.604,832,58319.580.0037,102,7562.550.049,464,217,600
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX264,1300.100.0835,248,8670.560.1319,879,025
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,99055.5643.2618,908,192528.490.0834,888,873286.420.159,992,840,305
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L299,8330.0033,856,0220.000.111,289,283
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO464,6206.915.3811,079,207225.630.0232,480,84676.960.072,499,824,263
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO948,0403.722.9013,966,613196.640.0131,391,10187.490.032,746,443,875
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0731.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,365,3417.160.0129,364,8631.550.0545,595,858
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7520.860.0723,362,634
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5602.551.9926,866,1813.290.6088,454,001
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4802.602.0210,737,06334.780.0624,223,00415.420.13373,441,270
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,152,1081.541.769,055,8042.240.0123,606,0290.860.022,025,916,847
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9040.900.701,318,54143.930.0223,572,2552.460.2857,920,906
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2221.472,046,7062.340.0120,617,4560.230.06479,052,150
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46516.7520,535,85611.460.0123,541,538,750
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,8201.220.955,883,619115.270.0120,401,56733.240.03678,193,685
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,912,5652.610.0520,300,6421.150.112,326,807,813
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO298,6401.130.8820,208,35113.000.07262,760,423
BenguetExplorerBENGF589,8900.116,322,89410.260.0120,031,9723.240.0364,887,898
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO171,5700.460.3617,582,4403.490.1061,322,613
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,755,6102,628.090.0317,519,864263.350.254,613,901,618
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04467,92916.390.0016,734,9780.460.087,669,174
TECKProducerTCK576,42024.795,723,6122,496.580.0116,400,231871.300.0314,289,451,007
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V544,7700.090.071,253,89328.750.0015,917,9212.260.0336,046,596
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO785,2302.762.159,701,903173.930.0115,667,741107.700.021,687,483,248
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO93,5902.161.68367,176428.690.0015,560,29210.120.17157,404,350
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX935,9200.080.06882,07567.760.0014,215,2604.200.0259,766,822
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4403.282.553,643,568125.070.0213,436,17933.910.08455,686,048
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO162,1900.830.6513,301,7287.880.08104,850,603
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO95,0901.080.8412,986,5586.160.1479,982,243
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN95,0900.8412,986,5586.150.1479,875,600
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V37,9600.690.551,114,13118.670.0312,834,0211.620.3420,797,523
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,828,9200.010.00334,36824.950.0012,172,8520.690.018,342,345
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE185,4438.416,150,093253.590.0312,100,367128.890.071,559,571,644
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3304.213.202,574,600618.240.0112,056,562132.020.021,591,728,113
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64660,660382.530.0112,018,62021.030.13252,723,646
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,50012.776,727,83013.980.0111,906,7497.900.029,405,105,000
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.3411,891,4593.000.1135,659,235
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.063,065,5410.150.0011,345,3430.040.0245,465,059
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,52028.5320.917,494,5421,231.830.0210,868,911849.400.029,232,022,928
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,897,511238.210.029,834,06594.410.04928,441,691
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.373,196,349359.320.009,671,383118.750.011,148,517,197
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX614,4303.502.663,005,510544.000.009,603,824170.240.021,634,992,005
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2561.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer292,8500.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.040.038,806,4750.560.054,913,826
BANROProducerBAA1,098,5800.113,334,31536.240.008,662,34313.950.01120,843,796
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28017.278,634,2543,812.890.0032,921,455,600
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8603.903.042,565,022384.530.018,176,095120.640.03986,340,159
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,889,60821.980.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,734,86814.400.03111,394,678
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,48090.3770.361,896,3806,621.990.017,586,8291,655.210.0412,557,798,583
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,2807.886.136,143,840290.850.027,296,829244.890.031,786,910,301
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.400.334,875,56325.630.017,251,45117.240.02124,980,491
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5501.871.42852,7921,342.600.006,877,439166.480.011,144,960,261
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,765,408111.890.07756,970,563
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9601.711.331,452,39758.560.026,606,01512.870.1085,047,903
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX337,0552.10208,5393,394.150.006,506,325108.790.02707,814,647
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.112,473,8005.610.026,494,0412.140.0513,880,900
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4142.712.11333,4322,508.280.006,442,775129.810.02836,341,935
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.246,432,9113.220.0720,683,821
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.696,306,6679.270.0758,484,603
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,128,359167.140.051,024,286,190
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L507,2322.131,120,3669.630.006,107,6241.770.011,078,375,232
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63016.174,952,178900.000.026,039,226738.000.024,456,937,359
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO176,9402.381.851,254,345261.410.016,024,99354.420.03327,896,296
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.156,010,7301.340.128,041,162
GeoinformaticsExplorerGXL.V13,0400.050.045,937,8210.080.46456,796
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,033,2100.480.362,496,869151.000.005,662,43266.580.01377,026,589
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
INTEGRA GOLDEXPLORERICG.V479,5300.850.671,086,969295.570.005,503,48658.380.01321,274,127
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,464,955423.060.042,312,008,972
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L2,234,6880.080.09613,9203.130.005,260,4370.370.00192,363,273
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.270.211,792,89522.300.015,249,4187.620.0339,989,019
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4080.020.019,598,861
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,5902.161.68765,00980.290.025,073,66612.110.1461,419,331
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO226,1501.551.215,065,54353.890.02273,000,390
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9050.141,108,5370.030.055,060,0110.010.242,953,943
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO171,1504.883.805,039,555129.030.03650,274,014
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8720.030.0113,581,275
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.120.154,943,7581.590.097,861,614
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4701.110.864,911,01237.570.02184,498,721
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,893,71556.150.08274,798,268
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO973,4503.632.832,912,410944.570.004,753,653578.710.002,750,971,787
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5801.671.304,648,33962.530.02290,680,094
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8000.760.574,601,5210.720.793,329,278
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,598,669140.280.06645,120,554
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.004,545,2600.040.00194,852
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,6506.134.77987,0181,555.440.004,501,566341.050.011,535,244,463
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3206.935.402,675,256537.160.014,487,151320.260.021,437,045,595
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3500.270.194,486,6564.970.0422,303,306
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V505,0600.340.263,493,81138.270.014,431,79030.170.01133,717,800
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,2708.986.992,257,329734.950.014,407,344376.420.021,659,024,112
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,233,4300.080.064,331,02717.970.0077,827,800
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,294,3182.920.0212,543,050
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,37017.0213.254,290,5162,128.800.019,133,643,223
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,214,0812.390.0110,050,983
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,211,748135.060.02568,829,080
BAYFIELD VENTURESBYV.V74,4400.240.204,183,6723.620.0615,132,163
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9904.653.54600,2222,950.610.004,180,722423.620.011,771,022,764
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB419,5110.164,082,66416.440.0167,121,702
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V299,5600.270.214,052,55715.540.0162,962,172
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V39,1300.200.163,968,3801.540.106,093,117
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.063,749,0802.080.037,811,023
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,734,5300.000.05
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29528.130.38103,620,520
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.090.073,671,1652.490.039,144,163
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.230.18798,46930.650.013,523,7496.950.0324,472,998
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,510,61210.970.0338,515,806
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3001.150.903,503,67698.960.01346,718,851
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD36,96012.981,362,913352.000.043,489,968137.460.09479,740,800
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.003,486,2230.070.05242,675
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.100.083,467,1889.610.013,467,1889.610.0133,302,975
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V53,7900.060.043,460,4560.670.062,306,064
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,199,276771.760.003,426,057270.150.01925,558,824
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70572,941941.140.003,424,081157.480.01539,215,218
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.013,412,385126.810.04432,726,891
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,398,7544.080.0213,874,735
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78024.1527.603,341,1142,905.950.019,709,126,786
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8500.380.303,336,4774.320.0714,427,951
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.033,227,3731.550.024,995,614
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L272,7767.298.35432,10652.710.003,029,5657.520.012,277,508,774
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9801.230.931,408,504487.280.002,997,527228.970.00686,331,480
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V912,2700.060.042,942,42413.250.0038,998,022
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.710.552,840,56317.160.0348,743,052
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99896,9003,200.600.002,839,4411,010.980.012,870,614,980
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,836,00550.630.00143,574,060
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03230,2272.130.002,834,9060.170.0049,033,151
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.070.05571,73869.960.002,782,14614.380.0039,998,914
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO164,9200.090.072,684,8504.070.0210,914,200
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,652,16342.010.02111,416,741
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,1400.300.232,640,14610.100.0226,664,071
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620133.390.002,634,2261.550.014,084,302
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L769,4920.060.072,621,9300.190.0050,647,655
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.242,619,00276.900.02201,412,364
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO63,24011.729.24296,2271,971.820.002,575,435226.800.04584,106,499
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.292,559,6819.940.0325,443,800
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.140.112,558,1743.050.047,799,097
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.002,510,9620.190.02478,737
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,7505.233.98975,1322,392.400.002,475,929942.230.002,332,904,422
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.440.342,416,27398.050.00236,907,851
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4300.280.222,405,90415.900.0138,249,805
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,386,7835.230.0112,481,114
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2300.520.402,319,16589.530.00207,632,342
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.290.222,290,48717.290.0139,595,369
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,5302.742.132,226,164193.140.01429,955,787
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO177,1303.142.442,147,911201.560.01432,932,334
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.012,109,4250.050.2199,800
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.290.222,098,75723.080.012,098,75723.080.0148,441,765
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,085,0130.290.48603,798
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,076,57411.250.0523,371,080
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2200.290.22453,647241.300.002,051,25453.360.00109,463,049
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1700.930.72956,729442.110.002,046,299206.710.00422,981,975
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,7008.086.29284,27316,082.880.002,043,7302,237.050.004,571,935,251
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,033,7060.700.001,414,584
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.380.292,001,38416.420.0232,857,837
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.680.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,692,1450.020.03347,6601.230.001,905,6900.220.0042,710,665
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,887,89218.300.0134,549,695
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX456,6000.120.09718,37555.570.001,882,42321.210.0039,918,655
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.020.021,825,5485.820.0010,629,222
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.190.151,793,02515.390.0127,587,023
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,789,7351.410.012,529,824
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR36,0280.101,782,6802.020.053,602,782
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,760,996137.230.02241,663,241
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7100.520.401,743,251114.230.00199,125,120
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65174,0921,005.420.001,716,638101.960.02175,035,597
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,657181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L745,6060.001,705,3780.020.003,206,107
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO265,0300.260.201,688,17131.780.0153,653,977
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,650,6150.070.0112,331,710
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO483,4200.090.071,645,15419.440.0031,989,644
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.221,617,5566.290.0310,180,303
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.030.027,8123,728.080.001,610,14418.090.0029,122,852
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8702.68650,7491,243.200.001,594,713507.310.01809,011,557
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.41110,3991,593.340.001,593,442110.390.00175,903,601
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.464.21357,647735.920.011,532,138171.790.02263,201,159
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.170.131,504,97612.060.0118,152,006
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.550.421,498,40557.980.0186,881,934
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.040.031,480,95725.940.0038,413,638
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.001,470,74234.920.001,470,74234.920.0051,355,251
KENT EXPL.ExplorerKEX.V10,1210.100.09370,7332.580.041,468,0570.650.15955,625
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.020.021,459,19713.390.0019,538,391
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.630.63254,148244.680.001,453,03942.800.0162,185,421
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
VIEW RES.ProducerVRE.AX439,0550.020.02519,29617.480.001,433,5096.330.009,077,899
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,6608.986.831,405,2951,450.980.002,039,053,228
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0013,4320.000.001,404,2170.000.00
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,9700.480.371,378,92528.190.0138,867,290
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,378,72218.080.0124,931,215
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.010.01605,7303.270.001,365,5551.450.001,977,937
ECOMETALSExplorerEML.V241,5400.030.021,357,7494.100.015,562,908
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V235,5400.040.031,349,2225.440.017,343,986
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7408.206.23485,5412,025.220.001,323,968742.710.01983,326,710
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.220.171,305,75214.240.011,305,75214.240.0118,589,029
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.050.041,288,1944.910.016,326,483
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.200.15249,77352.730.001,280,95610.280.0113,170,987
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,269,6824.170.00529,133,194
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40784,639330.070.011,252,085206.840.01258,982,677
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.010.011,246,4740.740.01926,958
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,45588.98760,9117,654.260.011,229,0674,738.730.025,824,211,971
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,223,9570.530.03642,622
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.010.01472,0575.080.001,216,2821.970.002,399,900
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,216,2661.850.002,249,630
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,204,452406.040.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5001.180.92310,6021,154.950.001,188,524301.830.00358,731,005
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
ATOM ENERGYExplorerAXY.AX208,1400.040.041,183,8876.610.017,822,075
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX801,1400.050.041,183,88724.180.0028,625,194
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63352,8551,667.540.001,180,147498.580.00588,398,547
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2201.050.821,175,1989.180.091,175,1989.180.0910,790,579
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.221,169,98342.600.0149,845,589
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO132,5501.921.50323,835612.010.001,168,062169.670.01198,190,160
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0404.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.010.001,144,6018.740.0010,007,070
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.661,012,663879.480.011,143,744778.680.01890,613,211
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.060.041,139,2281.440.031,643,290
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1127,5253,237.900.001,137,54778.350.0089,124,472
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.020.011,129,0702.840.003,205,717
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,095,026379.620.00415,689,258
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V80,2500.270.211,072,21715.440.0116,557,341
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L135,4762.531,055,0913.240.01342,076,016
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.020.011,048,5715.320.005,574,529
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.141,044,3036.940.027,249,836
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.061,042,32513.670.0014,252,154
Enterprise MetalsPRODUCERENT.AX318,7700.010.01558,8106.070.001,038,6353.270.003,392,717
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.161,035,23214.140.0114,642,998
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L20,0570.210.231,032,6820.050.054,707,063
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,7100.160.121,023,6099.370.019,595,410
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.011,002,00216.490.0016,521,380
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX184,8800.310.24432,106100.830.00987,40844.130.0143,570,623
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.65390,025592.680.00986,617234.300.00231,159,510
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.040.03980,7264.750.014,654,240
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01975,9740.980.01957,200
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V83,4200.280.214,4903,977.610.00965,62618.500.0117,859,477
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32959,23544.280.0142,470,716
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO376,9900.430.3541,4413,209.490.00953,704139.460.00133,004,349
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.250.19912,88463.250.00935,85061.700.0057,741,714
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.090.07934,38810.360.019,681,900
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,79012.209.50441,0291,136.870.01931,369538.340.02501,391,955
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14905,52318.780.0117,001,580
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1775,107140.780.00899,69811.750.0110,573,510
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00873,4461.710.001,496,532
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.070.05372,53943.230.00869,10218.530.0016,106,050
BELLHAVENExplorerBHV.V28,2900.430.32372,33523.990.01868,61810.280.038,932,072
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX30.031.60830,676830,676
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00819,4900.000.02
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4500.140.11797,71332.520.0025,940,634
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.110.08777,55960.920.0047,367,670
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4600.430.33759,24419.810.0215,042,431
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX261,6800.170.13752,22543.640.0032,824,387
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.020.01749,7451.930.011,445,253
ELECTRA GOLDExplorerELT.V88,6200.020.01748,4351.380.011,034,797
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L318,8880.020.03737,0190.120.008,845,967
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00729,8810.000.01
Stellar PacificExplorerSPX.V24,0640.050.03699,9221.200.03841,596
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00680,9961.270.00867,312
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX301,1000.050.04676,51616.240.0010,987,380
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.030.03668,6190.240.0016,063,961
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.040.03667,28114.940.009,970,648
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73659,2906,993.320.004,610,631,535
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.060.04646,11312.270.007,928,599
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO20,4502.592.0285,307483.400.00644,04964.030.0341,237,540
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02643,0156.040.003,881,025
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.070.05631,25411.200.007,068,146
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02628,2213.090.011,944,269
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.250.19625,65384.480.0052,857,589
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V40,1700.040.03611,8361.790.021,092,509
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.060.04607,3999.800.005,949,626
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX196,9901.160.88607,302284.820.00172,969,015
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB271,9360.1468,742553.820.00605,36162.890.0038,071,078
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,7301.931.50603,90696.370.0258,197,520
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L700,8440.040.04599,0530.470.0028,078,677
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.360.29596,83025.550.0115,248,245
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.00147,8750.000.00578,9420.000.00
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00574,643
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.090.07573,8277.750.014,448,147
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V30,1100.050.04332,1163.180.01572,6611.850.021,056,739
Western DesertExplorerWDR.AX620,0500.150.10570,334112.760.0064,310,654
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.100.08557,0467.510.014,183,149
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.160.12552,634399.140.00220,578,373
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94548,012341.210.00548,012341.210.00186,985,186
INDAGO RESOURCESExplorerIDG.AX6,9333.503.62546,34445.980.0825,120,638
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.020.02284,9934.060.00529,7042.180.011,156,433
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.490.38522,000391.710.00204,470,641
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX87,8900.100.08521,68112.810.016,681,618
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30514,786622.300.01320,349,973
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.85507,9101,580.140.00802,568,573
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.480.37503,63239.140.0119,713,564
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02132,42813.290.00498,9463.530.011,760,232
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.030.02493,9401.650.01816,099
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.910.00332,423,708
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.020.02484,34815.040.007,283,108
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.020.02477,6756.410.003,061,970
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04474,2252.380.021,128,836
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.150.12469,74619.350.019,089,723
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00455,2472.520.001,147,960
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.070.05454,6483.490.021,584,505
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.240.19454,19988.740.0040,304,534
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.080.06453,80341.510.0018,835,797
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07453,50111.720.015,313,246
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.030.02449,76991.640.0041,217,793
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79434,141155.000.0167,289,878
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V62,8200.530.41429,01260.490.0125,950,584
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.040.03425,5729.310.003,963,315
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9000.430.33422,19538.700.0116,339,266
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.00410,5860.000.01
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.030.02409,5175.940.002,432,448
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00403,1360.000.01407,2460.000.01
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09401,679
Mistango RivreDevelopmentMIS.V63,5950.020.01391,6281.970.01770,008
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28388,9622.850.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4710.200.16387,19313.460.015,213,083
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00386,8905.130.001,985,207
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53381,3662,030.280.00774,278,793
VENTURA GOLDExplorerVGO.V72,5000.890.72371,545139.790.0151,939,947
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.070.05216,110142.140.00370,04983.010.0030,718,287
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,6600.880.69368,175220.830.0081,305,617
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06366,6821.930.03709,455
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17363,752104.480.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.020.01333,47614.120.004,709,746
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.360.28329,867162.730.0053,679,756
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.220.17324,530353.740.00114,798,104
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.080.06323,4496.910.012,233,905
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.100.07312,63435.910.0011,227,810
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.520.40310,107546.330.00169,421,013
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.080.06309,02341.800.0012,917,135
ECR MINERALSDevelopment262,5900.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32302,96852.580.0115,930,192
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V478,2000.080.06300,35292.810.0027,875,799
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01298,57310.030.002,995,661
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22293,892241.620.0071,009,090
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.150.11285,553207.250.0059,181,232
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V18,8100.190.15283,0689.880.022,798,011
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7295.854.55180,5342,162.670.00278,4451,402.200.00390,435,675
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,7400.06277,6971.240.0034,358,731
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V335,7800.680.5388,3002,013.430.00269,048660.800.00177,785,881
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.730.57266,014157.660.0041,938,690
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00265,7430.000.00535
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09261,4176.650.011,739,305
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90253,1101,697.840.01429,739,976
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.370.29247,429242.780.0060,071,104
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,4200.2026,023798.060.00242,71485.560.0020,767,740
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX2,139,6300.090.07234,390596.820.00139,887,607
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.03232,4727.880.001,832,393
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04229,06719.080.004,370,479
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06228,95510.580.012,421,383
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.090.07222,60778.650.0017,507,757
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.100.08216,18431.160.006,735,749
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.060.04216,06654.680.0011,813,835
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.160.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.050.04212,25423.080.004,898,753
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.030.02207,501214.280.0044,462,327
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.180.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06204,73619.970.004,089,424
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V32,8000.110.09201,91813.910.012,809,531
HUNTMOUNTAINEXPLORERHNTM.OB76,2510.03200,31111.420.002,287,530
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.290.23198,51972.210.0014,335,433
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX263,4200.050.04188,29549.990.009,412,149
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.020.02187,65615.180.002,849,430
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX104,2900.110.08182,48847.790.008,721,225
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04181,45947.660.008,647,459
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89179,4901,060.150.00190,285,569
Royal Standard Min.DevelopmentRYSMF.OB83,8540.11179,01252.460.00179,01252.460.009,391,628
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L2,363,4750.010.02167,0402.400.0040,040,567
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.120.09164,605118.430.0019,494,172
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,1300.060.05162,6188.940.011,454,333
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01161,22854.720.008,822,157
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,1601.120.87154,642418.110.0064,657,642
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.230.17154,257215.800.0033,288,345
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.080.06153,00668.080.0010,416,940
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.08151,46553.000.008,027,200
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V107,2900.150.11151,13180.130.0012,110,424
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836562.990.00145,836562.990.0082,104,824
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.150.12144,07156.370.008,121,934
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V33,2800.100.08143,71418.000.002,586,663
BANDERA GOLDProducerBGL.V12,0300.050.04142,9582.950.01421,514
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.300.0098,303,630
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V18,2100.220.17131,07023.720.013,109,197
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L6.637.59128,304
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00128,2260.000.00
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
X-OREExplorerXOR.V81,7600.070.07119,23247.660.005,682,022
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.10118,34930.940.003,661,795
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX186,1900.060.04113,09173.850.008,351,231
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX18,9300.010.01113,0911.110.01125,631
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2803.622.75108,4406,909.980.00749,318,508
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09107,27625.790.002,766,882
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L113,7610.4097,7304.660.0045,504,410
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2040.960.7593,1092,907.360.00270,701,302
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,1800.080.0693,01324.600.002,288,244
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5403.864.7189,85531,495.610.002,830,037,825
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
TARA GOLDExplorer75,8370.0038,1740.000.0086,2830.000.00
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.270.2180,46334.090.012,742,818
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0180,2891.010.0180,839
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO221,3100.070.0580,094139.820.0011,199,026
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.020.0174,075260.910.0019,327,192
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0072,34110.080.00729,234
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0071,8125.220.00375,176
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.530.002,123,793,574
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,3900.230.1767,131446.410.0029,967,841
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.030.00806,842
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4065,707135.150.008,880,007
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5265,4681,255.390.0082,187,381
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.070.056,620689.200.0065,25469.920.004,562,757
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.040.0364,59168.260.004,408,729
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.260.2063,877148.410.009,480,020
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0362,11031.510.001,957,009
AXGAXC.AX177,3400.010.0158,47132.100.001,876,842
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.110.0858,237205.210.0011,950,507
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.280.2154,6466,515.520.00356,045,294
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX7,3100.040.0353,9174.240.01228,515
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.080.0653,562118.050.006,322,830
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.080.0652,55634.620.001,819,687
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V31,0400.690.5452,556316.770.0016,647,958
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2152,1686,853.370.00357,524,564
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.060.0549,96241.620.002,079,514
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.040.0347,6474.590.01218,896
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V318,4900.040.0344,650222.180.009,920,261
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.690.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.0643,317257.180.0011,140,250
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX423,7500.050.0441,724393.700.0016,426,917
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.250.1941,680207.300.008,640,375
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX653,5000.010.0141,060145.020.005,954,442
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.020.0237,78767.600.002,554,234
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0037,17224.850.00923,542
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,764,4710.060.0835,24186.920.00306,299,934
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9507.7532,45574,014.200.0032,45574,014.200.002,402,112,624
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,7413.612.5630,9501,781,722.040.0030,9501,781,722.040.0055,144,297,267
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.0130,3728.660.00263,008
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.500.0023,662,336
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0229,378325.250.009,555,331
VANTEX RES.ExplorerVAX16,7100.090.0727,99743.580.001,220,203
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0222,69385.700.001,944,783
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.1118,970826.020.0015,669,552
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.030.0216,512381.170.006,293,842
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1716,05511,368.430.00182,525,300
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.010.0115,84440.560.00642,694
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.110.0815,815165.100.002,611,036
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,4400.240.1914,939442.560.006,611,426
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.450.007,247,914
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.230.005,828,754
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX2,611,4800.010.014,1576,207.810.0010,3202,500.480.0025,805,140
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.680.0017,959,677
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.009,317164.280.001,530,539
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.090.078,23293.120.00766,590
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.240.0015,780,643
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.776,47924,020.000.00155,625,333
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.550.0013,570,028
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,42257,247.360.00310,387,010
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG200,1690.185,2496,864.260.0036,030,482
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.000.002,373782.020.001,855,724
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.460.006,085,457
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,013.260.001,21513,013.260.0015,811,109
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,240.320.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V148,0301.130.88493264,127.350.00493264,127.350.00130,214,786
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,123.620.00361,123.620.0040,450
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.020.012374,472.080.001,712,858
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
15.15% Thor Explorations Ltd.  () Strong Initial Drill Results Including 5.5 Metres @ 30.1g/t Au Intersected at Thor’s Segilola Gold P...
-2.86% Kootenay Silver  (Cu-Le-Zn) Kootenay Reports Drilling Intersects 0.77 gpt Gold Over 160.0 Meters Including 1.04 gpt Gold Over 80...
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
-2.03% Kirkland Lake Gold  (Ag-Au-Cu) Kirkland Lake Gold Is Firing On All Cylinders
7.14% Laurion Mineral Expl.  (Au) Laurion Announces Letter of Intent in Regards to Potential Extraction of Gold and Silver Bearing Sto...
7.14% Laurion Mineral Expl.  (Au) Laurion Announces Letter of Intent in Regards to Potential Extraction of Gold and Silver Bearing Sto...
7.14% Laurion Mineral Expl.  (Au) Laurion Announces Letter of Intent in Regards to Potential Extraction of Gold and Silver Bearing Sto...
7.14% Laurion Mineral Expl.  (Au) Laurion Announces Letter of Intent in Regards to Potential Extraction of Gold and Silver Bearing Sto...
Latest GOLD Corporate news
-0.04% Fresnillo / Fresnillo (Cu-Le-Zn) Fresnillo reports higher Q1 silver and gold output
-1.29% Newmont  (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick Gold, Newmont Maintain Quarterly Dividends
-1.43% IAMGOLD  (Ag-Au-Cu) IAMGOLD Makes Strategic Investment in Tradewind Blockchain
-1.02% Semafo  (Au-Gems) Research Reports on Guyana Goldfields, Semafo, Mandalay Resources, and Harte Gold
-1.01% Guyana Goldfields  (Cu-Zn-Pa) Research Reports on Guyana Goldfields, Semafo, Mandalay Resources, and Harte Gold
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.