Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Popular Searches
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReserves equivalent GOLDTotal Resource equivalent GOLDMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,7902.4595,910,52311.230.22671,925,1681.601.531,077,485,539
NEWMONTProducerNEM530,75033.9783,338,797216.340.16602,661,11529.921.1418,029,578,044
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6406.104.6828,390,78117.750.26311,979,0131.612.90503,812,249
AnglogoldProducerAU408,23010.9971,357,06162.870.17266,256,54116.850.654,486,447,876
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,5302.9764,496,17437.830.08260,576,3239.360.322,439,944,243
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25637.9074,774,760193.240.20211,923,09568.180.5614,449,602,400
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG212,94013.68507,8655,735.810.00201,342,26614.470.952,913,019,200
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,57026.4120.1793,993,334250.170.08174,881,452134.460.1523,514,400,906
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74022.1617.0060,741,455214.630.08169,584,92976.880.2213,037,161,836
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V137,8000.130.10159,334,0760.081.1613,151,868
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA54,14010.2031,596,46617.480.58158,414,7163.492.93552,228,000
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,97013.2616.5415,045,10958.510.00131,761,4476.680.0288,025,626,718
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX813,5700.020.01105,454,4490.090.139,412,598
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,361,69013.2752,515,488344.080.0482,804,209218.220.0618,069,626,088
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,245,0504.693.5639,100,593113.350.0379,992,02155.410.064,432,017,334
LonminProducerLMI.L282,4401.201.4922,695,9540.190.0875,391,4390.060.27421,965,642
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1067,000,1609.100.78609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,81020.9715.9224,037,212565.420.0362,951,928215.900.0713,591,226,521
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,11012.899.7861,167,32528.810.341,762,107,986
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.100.0747,650,4060.730.1059,163,3900.590.1234,808,266
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,58015.9312.0914,847,222142.110.0941,870,35950.390.242,109,989,767
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.030.0214,847,2220.150.1640,587,1100.050.432,180,329
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,75093.4411,309,669774.560.1238,237,476229.090.418,760,000,000
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.421.086,708,49814.230.0837,995,9712.510.4395,480,436
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8568.079.474,847,56019.250.0037,217,7492.510.049,333,173,731
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO225,37063.9649.0918,980,083582.890.0835,021,524315.900.1611,063,255,541
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX211,3000.150.1134,246,8070.690.1623,515,049
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L141,4000.010.0133,856,0220.000.241,746,190
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO453,7305.193.9411,079,207161.290.0232,480,84655.020.071,786,962,216
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO947,8003.592.7214,078,943183.440.0131,643,57181.610.032,582,574,918
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0731.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,365,6077.160.0129,366,0891.550.0545,595,858
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5204.183.1727,664,5665.100.62141,226,433
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7520.860.0723,362,634
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO162,2103.672.7910,737,06342.090.0724,223,00418.660.15451,951,609
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,150,0001.752.189,055,8042.770.0123,606,0291.060.022,504,654,460
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9041.391.051,318,54166.310.0223,572,2553.710.2887,430,117
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,402,24012.6914.8920,562,76510.150.0120,879,703,031
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5874.143.145,887,364382.310.0120,414,552110.260.032,250,813,086
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,927,2332.610.0520,334,0551.140.112,326,807,813
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO267,7902.091.5920,208,35121.020.08424,686,044
BenguetExplorerBENGF526,2200.026,322,8941.830.0120,031,9720.580.0411,576,839
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2221.872.341,973,0923.850.0119,875,9060.380.06759,761,425
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,793,7752,572.170.0317,900,728257.750.264,613,901,618
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO153,0500.750.5717,582,4404.960.1187,249,979
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04468,55316.370.0016,757,3090.460.087,669,174
TECKProducerTCK576,42020.065,796,4831,994.830.0116,609,032696.190.0311,562,984,558
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V544,7700.170.131,253,89354.700.0015,917,9214.310.0368,589,893
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO782,0904.043.079,701,903247.130.0115,667,741153.030.022,397,665,676
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO93,5906.324.80367,1761,222.430.0015,560,29228.850.17448,845,657
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX935,9200.070.05882,07557.000.0014,215,2603.540.0250,275,751
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4303.042.313,672,694112.050.0213,543,58330.390.08411,539,517
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO162,1900.750.5713,301,7286.940.0892,307,256
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO94,4601.991.5113,115,95210.880.14142,729,721
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN94,4601.5213,115,95210.950.14143,579,200
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V36,3600.880.671,114,13121.790.0312,834,0211.890.3524,282,372
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L730,20014.8618.537,175,84918.860.0112,699,64410.660.0213,533,082,838
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.3412,400,0582.880.1235,659,235
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,828,9200.010.01334,36850.500.0012,172,8521.390.0116,886,053
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64667,000378.900.0112,133,94520.830.13252,723,646
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3302.531.942,574,600374.250.0112,056,56279.920.02963,543,274
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.063,095,4300.150.0011,455,9580.040.0245,465,059
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,46025.7719.557,824,3301,102.840.0211,347,185760.450.038,629,017,756
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,903,921237.820.029,850,23994.260.04928,441,691
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.373,239,390354.550.009,801,616117.180.011,148,517,197
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX611,0203.782.903,005,510589.570.009,603,824184.510.021,771,967,869
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2561.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer292,1400.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.040.038,806,4750.560.054,913,826
BANROProducerBAA302,4800.143,334,31512.700.018,662,3434.890.0342,347,200
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28016.188,634,2543,572.240.0030,843,610,400
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8404.063.082,565,022390.050.018,176,095122.370.031,000,479,913
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,889,60821.980.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,746,40614.380.03111,394,678
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,25082.9962.571,933,7755,767.180.017,736,4341,441.550.0411,152,418,198
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,2806.304.786,143,840226.760.027,296,829190.930.031,393,155,081
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.460.354,894,16327.530.017,279,11418.510.02134,718,540
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5501.080.83852,792786.170.006,877,43997.480.01670,443,044
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,787,416111.530.07756,970,563
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.696,683,9128.750.0858,484,603
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.112,541,0965.460.026,670,7032.080.0513,880,900
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX299,5303.39212,3684,781.350.006,625,776153.250.021,015,406,646
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9605.474.161,452,397183.070.026,606,01540.250.10265,894,512
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L505,5722.713.381,199,58514.250.006,539,4812.610.011,709,336,910
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.340.256,454,2773.460.0722,318,185
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4142.571.95333,4322,319.650.006,442,775120.050.02773,446,155
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63012.195,092,919659.730.026,210,861540.980.023,359,929,895
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.156,194,8301.300.128,041,162
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,128,359167.140.051,024,286,190
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO158,4702.181.651,254,345208.850.016,024,99343.480.04261,965,806
GeoinformaticsExplorerGXL.V12,7700.120.095,937,8210.200.461,163,024
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,032,1300.330.252,496,869104.670.005,662,43246.150.01261,338,811
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO188,2900.840.641,903,07263.080.015,572,00521.540.03120,046,172
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
INTEGRA GOLDEXPLORERICG.V478,0900.790.601,086,969263.720.005,503,48652.090.01286,650,804
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,480,957421.830.042,312,008,972
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,943,2070.170.21613,9206.610.005,260,4370.770.00406,077,703
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4080.020.019,598,861
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,5901.851.41768,33967.280.025,095,74910.150.1451,696,581
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8401.791.365,065,54359.500.02301,422,196
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9100.600.711,108,5370.130.055,060,0110.030.2414,820,356
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO171,1506.564.985,039,555169.120.03852,274,970
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8720.030.0113,581,275
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,995,92055.000.09274,798,268
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.920.984,943,75810.630.0952,546,300
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4701.351.024,919,34944.450.02218,674,399
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO220,0601.331.014,918,58345.130.02221,997,628
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO955,7403.993.032,912,410993.410.004,753,653608.630.002,893,228,456
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,5306.955.271,009,8691,679.070.004,605,784368.150.011,695,639,815
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,603,299140.140.06645,120,554
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8000.400.304,601,5210.380.791,758,113
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO236,23010.327.832,331,193793.320.014,551,561406.320.021,849,386,085
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3209.627.292,683,176724.050.014,500,434431.680.021,942,763,387
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3500.270.194,486,6564.970.0422,303,306
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,527,3000.004,485,8070.030.00152,730
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V504,3000.570.433,493,81162.420.014,431,79049.210.01218,089,074
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,059,0700.300.234,331,02755.350.00239,724,190
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB316,5070.164,316,05811.730.0150,641,172
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,37013.9310.584,299,8881,695.490.017,290,406,327
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,294,3182.920.0212,543,050
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,230,0372.380.0110,050,983
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,211,748135.060.02568,829,080
BAYFIELD VENTURESBYV.V74,4400.240.204,183,6723.620.0615,132,163
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9903.372.58600,2222,155.100.004,180,722309.410.011,293,538,354
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V287,4400.280.214,053,27715.080.0161,135,039
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V214,1580.080.063,953,1153.090.0212,213,383
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.090.063,766,6822.250.038,486,442
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,763,2760.000.05
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29528.130.38103,620,520
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.080.063,671,1652.160.037,938,400
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.003,593,0020.070.05242,675
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3000.310.243,557,89125.620.0191,150,161
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.210.16800,07726.580.013,530,8446.020.0321,263,095
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,513,75410.960.0338,515,806
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.160.123,501,20114.370.013,501,20114.370.0150,323,075
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD325,8001.151,366,794274.120.003,499,908107.050.01374,670,000
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V168,6790.020.013,484,3380.550.021,929,018
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70578,302932.410.003,456,119156.020.01539,215,218
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,209,671765.130.003,455,751267.830.01925,558,824
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,433,1164.040.0213,874,735
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.013,412,385126.810.04432,726,891
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78019.7523.183,341,1142,440.370.018,153,566,426
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8500.320.243,336,4773.500.0711,682,166
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.033,282,6491.520.024,995,614
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L277,0908.7310.89432,10669.840.003,029,5659.960.013,017,938,861
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9801.641.251,408,504656.420.002,997,527308.440.00924,567,533
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V912,2700.090.072,942,42421.190.0062,358,217
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.740.562,935,82416.860.0349,508,513
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,900,19449.500.00143,574,060
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03230,7192.130.002,840,9700.170.0049,033,151
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99896,7993,200.960.002,839,1221,011.090.012,870,614,980
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.060.05572,62464.390.002,786,45713.230.0036,870,234
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO163,6700.100.082,766,9054.500.0212,443,549
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.242,697,37574.670.02201,412,364
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,0900.560.422,640,14618.360.0248,473,646
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,639,53642.210.02111,416,741
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.292,634,4049.660.0325,443,800
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620132.070.002,634,2261.540.014,044,106
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L582,9230.110.132,621,9300.300.0078,192,444
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.170.132,583,4533.590.049,264,859
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO62,96010.187.72296,2271,641.350.002,575,435188.790.04486,211,622
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.002,517,5610.190.02478,737
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,7003.672.81975,1321,691.970.002,475,929666.370.001,649,891,135
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.390.292,416,27384.580.00204,362,848
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,407,0085.190.0112,481,114
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4300.480.362,405,90426.580.0163,942,896
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2300.650.502,319,165113.300.00262,761,846
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.460.352,290,48728.170.0164,521,451
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,4702.581.962,226,164177.220.01394,522,583
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.290.222,175,69122.470.012,175,69122.470.0148,886,214
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO175,2506.995.302,147,911432.780.01929,577,715
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,1708.016.08296,65614,883.890.002,132,7532,070.280.004,415,397,435
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2119,960
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,085,0130.290.48603,798
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,079,21011.240.0523,371,080
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2200.320.25453,647273.410.002,051,25460.470.00124,033,531
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1701.160.88956,729537.660.002,046,299251.380.00514,394,384
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,022,5970.700.001,414,584
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.060.042,001,3842.490.024,975,841
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.680.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX453,8200.160.12732,18976.080.001,918,62029.040.0055,707,313
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.02347,6600.920.001,905,6900.170.0031,915,384
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,887,89218.300.0134,549,695
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.040.031,825,5489.060.0016,541,376
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,815,8731.390.012,529,824
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.020.011,793,0251.210.012,173,954
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR14,0070.171,782,6801.310.132,339,160
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,779,367135.810.02241,663,241
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65177,082988.440.001,746,124100.240.02175,035,597
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7100.670.511,743,251148.550.00258,952,769
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,657181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L204,9500.020.021,705,3780.030.014,474,673
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO241,5200.820.621,688,17188.990.01150,237,999
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.010.018,1111,687.470.001,671,7258.190.0013,686,289
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,651,6730.070.0112,331,710
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO483,4200.170.131,645,15436.810.0060,555,948
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.221,624,6146.270.0310,180,303
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.41112,2031,567.720.001,619,483108.620.00175,903,601
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,0302.65658,7901,210.900.001,614,417494.130.01797,729,458
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.784.01357,647701.160.011,532,138163.670.02250,768,012
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.230.171,504,97616.600.0124,982,543
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.380.291,498,40539.900.0159,781,183
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.060.051,480,95738.970.0057,713,453
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,271,9500.020.021,477,20515.200.0022,446,748
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.011,470,742174.590.001,470,742174.590.00256,776,253
KENT EXPL.ExplorerKEX.V10,1210.100.09370,7332.580.041,468,0570.650.15955,625
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.630.63254,148244.680.001,453,03942.800.0162,185,421
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
VIEW RES.ProducerVRE.AX439,0550.020.02519,29617.480.001,433,5096.330.009,077,899
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0013,5790.000.001,419,6270.000.00
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,6609.397.201,416,2631,519.170.002,151,549,029
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,411,64417.660.0124,931,215
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,1100.700.531,387,22039.520.0154,824,920
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.010.01605,7303.180.001,365,5551.410.001,923,846
ECOMETALSExplorerEML.V241,5400.030.021,357,7494.100.015,562,908
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V235,5400.040.031,349,2225.320.017,179,259
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40837,441309.250.011,336,344193.800.01258,982,677
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.890.681,334,77756.230.011,334,77756.230.0175,050,877
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V164,5300.080.061,326,5577.100.019,415,344
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7406.545.02485,5411,630.270.001,323,968597.870.01791,561,719
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.370.28249,773100.940.001,280,95619.680.0125,211,904
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,274,0004.150.00529,133,194
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,33065.51775,6225,517.850.011,252,8293,416.080.024,279,768,300
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.020.011,249,6061.000.011,247,120
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63371,7211,582.900.001,243,246473.280.00588,398,547
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO389,4201.581.20320,5601,457.190.001,226,626380.810.00467,114,757
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,223,9570.530.03642,622
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,223,0481.840.002,249,630
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.010.01472,0577.030.001,216,2822.730.003,320,192
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,204,759405.940.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
ATOM ENERGYExplorerAXY.AX208,1400.040.041,183,8876.610.017,822,075
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX801,1400.030.021,183,88714.020.0016,602,027
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2201.000.761,175,1988.550.091,175,1988.550.0910,045,878
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.250.191,169,98336.010.0142,126,433
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO130,3103.492.65323,8351,066.330.001,168,062295.630.01345,315,897
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0404.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.010.001,144,6018.850.0010,124,836
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.661,013,392878.840.011,144,567778.120.01890,613,211
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.080.061,142,9922.040.032,335,434
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1127,6333,225.250.001,142,00878.040.0089,124,472
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.020.011,129,0702.690.003,042,603
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,100,308377.790.00415,689,258
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.061,100,21312.950.0014,252,154
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V80,2500.370.281,072,21720.760.0122,264,279
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L116,6801.441.791,055,0911.980.01208,707,929
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.161,051,04713.930.0114,642,998
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.020.011,048,5715.320.005,574,529
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.240.181,048,2658.830.029,261,060
Enterprise MetalsPRODUCERENT.AX318,7700.020.01558,8107.880.001,038,6354.240.004,402,562
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L11,0140.160.191,032,6820.020.092,069,241
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,0040.030.021,023,6091.760.011,801,414
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.011,010,76216.350.0016,521,380
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX172,9900.290.22432,10689.110.00987,40838.990.0138,503,249
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.490.37390,025335.480.00986,617132.620.00130,843,751
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01981,9270.970.01957,200
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.040.03980,7264.080.013,999,894
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V83,4200.080.064,4901,058.870.00965,6264.920.014,754,314
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32959,23544.280.0142,470,716
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO309,9300.270.2041,4411,531.220.00953,70466.540.0063,455,375
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO270,9000.260.20914,33458.480.00937,33757.050.0053,472,514
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.150.11934,38817.840.0116,668,442
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,7901.811.37441,029164.420.01931,36977.860.0272,512,819
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14910,58918.670.0117,001,580
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1775,315140.390.00902,18811.720.0110,573,510
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX30.771.54885,878885,878
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00875,1771.710.001,496,532
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.250.19372,562149.250.00869,15763.980.0055,605,713
BELLHAVENExplorerBHV.V21,9900.510.39372,33523.040.02868,6189.880.048,578,277
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00820,8040.000.02
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4500.240.18797,71354.460.0043,446,702
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00779,6020.000.01
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.080.06777,55945.330.0035,247,292
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4600.300.23759,24413.640.0210,354,567
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX268,8400.170.13752,22545.260.0034,048,663
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.060.04749,7456.920.015,188,489
ELECTRA GOLDExplorerELT.V88,6200.020.02748,4351.800.011,350,392
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L5,732,2110.000.00745,1020.020.001,346,063
Stellar PacificExplorerSPX.V24,0640.050.03699,9221.180.03826,880
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.010.02687,1070.120.008,043,392
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00681,7711.270.00867,312
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX301,1000.110.08676,51637.590.0025,430,304
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX308,4700.060.05668,51021.280.0014,223,552
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.120.09647,82025.080.0016,249,027
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO277,7300.120.0985,307284.130.00644,04937.630.0024,238,410
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02643,0156.040.003,881,025
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO235,5200.250.19636,17770.620.0044,925,440
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02632,4523.070.011,944,269
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.100.08631,25415.620.009,859,315
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V34,4200.120.09611,8365.120.023,133,734
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V135,2900.070.05609,22911.830.007,206,133
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX103,6800.470.36607,30261.570.0137,389,394
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.00155,0710.000.00607,1130.000.00
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB139,5970.1468,767284.200.00605,58132.270.0019,543,531
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,6802.301.75603,906111.830.0267,532,572
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L698,7000.050.06599,0530.690.0041,412,300
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.030.02596,8302.000.011,195,838
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00574,745
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.110.08574,6559.250.015,314,155
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V27,3300.100.08332,1166.250.01572,6613.620.022,074,074
Western DesertExplorerWDR.AX620,0500.150.10570,334112.760.0064,310,654
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.220.17557,04616.120.018,979,620
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.01552,63442.660.0023,574,590
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94549,777340.110.00549,777340.110.00186,985,186
INDAGO RESOURCESExplorerIDG.AX6,9333.503.62546,34445.980.0825,120,638
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30532,800601.260.01320,349,973
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.030.02284,9934.850.00529,7042.610.011,383,385
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.070.05522,00054.630.0028,516,318
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX1,871,2700.000.00521,6815.510.002,872,774
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.020.01509,9304.410.002,249,737
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.85507,9101,580.140.00802,568,573
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02134,08313.130.00505,1813.480.011,760,232
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.07503,8317.950.014,005,242
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.090.07493,9404.830.012,386,901
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.910.00332,423,708
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.030.02484,34819.520.009,453,605
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.040.03479,0174.350.012,082,677
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04478,2202.360.021,128,836
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.470.35470,592161.780.0076,134,224
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07466,49311.390.015,313,246
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00457,6972.510.001,147,960
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V23,2500.110.08454,6484.270.021,941,324
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.110.08453,80356.940.0025,837,770
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.050.04449,769161.320.0072,558,794
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79438,547153.440.0167,289,878
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V438,7900.070.05429,01254.430.0023,352,315
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.030.02426,9697.820.003,337,529
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,8500.580.44422,25850.930.0121,507,580
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,2800.00418,4640.000.01
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00410,0840.000.01414,2650.000.01
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.100.08409,51723.170.009,489,953
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00405,0994.900.001,985,207
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09402,258
Mistango RivreDevelopmentMIS.V63,5950.020.01391,6281.970.01770,008
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53389,3031,988.890.00774,278,793
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28389,1372.850.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4711.000.76387,19365.590.0125,394,145
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06379,8131.870.03709,455
VENTURA GOLDExplorerVGO.V72,5000.160.12371,54523.090.018,580,210
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.080.06216,110159.920.00370,04993.390.0034,559,599
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,0100.900.68368,175219.010.0080,632,396
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17364,312104.320.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.020.02333,57019.590.006,533,017
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.010.00329,8672.260.00744,678
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO644,4300.190.14326,824276.800.0090,463,797
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.040.03323,4493.610.011,167,555
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.070.05312,63423.980.007,496,947
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.080.06310,30241.490.0012,875,084
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.400.30310,107418.850.00129,889,623
ECR MINERALSDevelopment260,5900.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32304,46352.320.0115,930,192
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01304,2219.850.002,995,661
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V435,2900.060.05300,35266.020.0019,829,475
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22295,529240.280.0071,009,090
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.170.13285,553230.220.0065,739,452
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V16,9100.400.30283,06818.180.025,145,375
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,2900.130.15279,7502.880.0080,616,682
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7295.434.12180,5341,955.800.00278,4451,268.070.00353,088,174
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V305,6100.460.3588,3001,208.230.00269,048396.530.00106,686,612
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00266,5960.000.00535
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.040.03266,0148.450.002,246,978
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09262,7876.620.011,739,305
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC95,5700.1127,562377.610.00257,06540.490.0010,407,573
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90256,3761,676.210.01429,739,976
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.370.29250,399239.900.0060,071,104
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04245,51817.800.004,370,479
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06240,51010.070.012,421,383
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.050.03235,5518.950.002,108,666
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX1,183,6700.020.01234,39062.000.0014,531,358
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.090.06222,60776.480.0017,024,959
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.130.09216,18438.050.008,225,365
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.110.08216,066106.950.0023,107,433
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.160.001,743,659,835
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06213,22619.180.004,089,424
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.050.04212,25419.900.004,222,826
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,50117.310.003,591,025
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.180.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.300.23202,67071.990.0014,590,090
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V30,6600.150.11201,91817.310.013,496,160
HUNTMOUNTAINEXPLORERHNTM.OB76,2510.03200,31111.420.002,287,530
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX225,7900.030.02188,29526.660.005,019,864
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.020.02187,65614.630.002,745,938
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04183,47647.130.008,647,459
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX104,2900.080.06182,48836.840.006,722,700
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89179,4901,060.150.00190,285,569
Royal Standard Min.DevelopmentRYSMF.OB83,8540.11179,01252.460.00179,01252.460.009,391,628
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,587,7500.020.02173,2962.230.0038,627,100
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.190.14164,605185.990.0030,614,424
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,0300.090.06162,61812.320.012,004,010
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01162,10954.420.008,822,157
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.08159,62350.290.008,027,200
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,1001.310.99154,642476.500.0073,686,596
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.230.17154,257220.620.0034,031,846
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.060.04153,33145.580.006,989,126
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V107,0200.160.12151,13186.020.0012,999,695
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836562.990.00145,836562.990.0082,104,824
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.060.04144,07120.240.002,915,951
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V28,2800.130.09143,71418.680.012,683,927
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.300.0098,303,630
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00131,3810.000.00
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L7.128.88128,304
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.10121,93830.030.003,661,795
X-OREExplorerXOR.V81,7600.070.07119,23247.660.005,682,022
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX171,2700.070.05113,09179.070.008,942,075
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX529,9100.010.01113,09131.100.003,516,801
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09108,67225.460.002,766,882
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2802.401.84108,4404,623.840.00501,409,066
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L112,6610.240.2898,8973.210.0031,739,233
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2040.890.6893,1092,647.820.00246,535,420
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,0800.100.0893,01329.450.002,739,559
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5403.193.4089,85522,710.170.002,040,622,440
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
TARA GOLDExplorer75,8370.0038,1740.000.0086,2830.000.00
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.140.1082,88916.540.011,371,125
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0181,4070.990.0180,839
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO217,1900.090.0780,094185.500.0014,857,751
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0075,4789.660.00729,234
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.020.0274,075325.250.0024,092,726
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0071,8125.220.00375,176
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.530.002,123,793,574
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V60,4900.060.056,997394.260.0068,96840.000.002,758,741
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4068,692129.270.008,880,007
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,2700.710.5467,1311,389.890.0093,304,984
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.150.00814,698
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5266,7611,231.070.0082,187,381
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.150.1165,96381.530.005,378,270
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0365,71729.780.001,957,009
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.050.0364,59174.790.004,831,043
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.170.1359,576316.300.0018,844,131
AXGAXC.AX177,3400.010.0158,47132.100.001,876,842
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.020.0157,038360.110.0020,540,142
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2155,7336,415.010.00357,524,564
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX7,3100.040.0353,9174.240.01228,515
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.040.0353,56261.720.003,305,777
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.050.0452,55620.960.001,101,730
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V30,4700.710.5452,556312.760.0016,437,285
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.090.0749,96261.130.003,054,037
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.030.0247,6473.310.01157,610
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V229,5800.070.0544,650273.070.0012,192,764
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.690.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.070.0543,317230.930.0010,003,337
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX420,7500.100.0841,724773.750.0032,284,149
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.290.2241,680247.760.0010,326,600
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX621,5000.020.0141,060174.670.007,171,800
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.010.0037,78718.610.00703,185
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,050,1850.000.0037,5701.320.004,947,034
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0237,172248.450.009,235,420
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9508.1634,72872,828.300.0034,72872,828.300.002,529,192,131
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.0132,5418.080.00263,008
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,7412.872.8630,9501,990,517.600.0030,9501,990,517.600.0061,606,519,603
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.500.0023,662,336
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0229,501323.900.009,555,331
VANTEX RES.ExplorerVAX10,0500.060.0627,99720.760.00581,232
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0223,19483.850.001,944,783
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.1119,270813.140.0015,669,552
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.020.0116,512281.060.004,640,940
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1716,17211,286.790.00182,525,300
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX57,9900.040.0316,041113.780.001,825,038
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.090.0715,815138.750.002,194,319
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,2400.250.1914,939447.580.006,686,400
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.450.007,247,914
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.230.005,828,754
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.009,858155.260.001,530,539
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.680.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.040.038,25241.960.00346,224
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.240.0015,780,643
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.776,63823,445.600.00155,625,333
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.550.0013,570,028
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,43957,066.750.00310,387,010
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG170,4350.105,2493,247.000.0017,043,497
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.000.002,3732,368.190.005,619,716
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.460.006,085,457
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,013.260.001,21513,013.260.0015,811,109
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,240.320.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V145,1700.820.62493183,412.430.00493183,412.430.0090,422,328
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,123.620.00361,123.620.0040,450
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.020.022392,900.670.002,136,715
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
-2.57% Nevsun Res.  (Au-Cu-Gems) 7:52 am Nevsun Resources announces new assay results from on-going infill drilling of the Upper Zone...
-9.49% Asanko Gold  () 6:47 am Asanko Gold publishes updated mineral resource and reserve estimate; measured and indicated ...
-9.49% Asanko Gold  () 6:47 am Asanko Gold publishes updated mineral resource and reserve estimate; measured and indicated ...
-10.64% Kaizen Discovery Inc.  () Kaizen Discovery prepares to commence exploration program at the Pinaya Copper-Gold Project in Peru
-17.39% Satori Resources Inc.  () Satori Increases Indicated Mineral Resources by 135% to 240,000 oz Gold at 6.32 g/t at Tartan Lake
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
-5.85%  Newmont  (Cu-Le-Ni) INTERVIEW-Newmont Keen on Rest of Australia Gold Mine If Deal Fails
1.96% Algold Resources Ltd.  () Algold further advances towards a mining lease on the Tijirit Gold Project
-9.49% Asanko Gold  () Blog Coverage Asanko Gold Disclosed its Current Mineral Resource and Reserve Estimates
2.34% Blue Rock Res.  (Ag-Au-Cu) Broadway Adds Second Drill and Commences Phase I Underground Program at Madison Copper-Gold Project
4.48% Gonzaga Resources Ltd.  () Gonzaga Changes Name and Enters into Goldenville Acquisition Agreement
Latest GOLD Corporate news
-2.68% New Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) Your money: New Gold Bond Issue is Attractively Priced
-6.68% Detour Gold  (Au) Analyst Favorites: Detour Gold Ranks As a Top Metals Pick
-4.55% Primero Mining  (Au-Ag) Mining Stocks and Gold Prices: Reading the Correlation
-5.18% AngloGold  (Ag-Au-Cu) AngloGold Ashanti Reinstates Dividend
0.89% Triangle  () Triangle Warns Of Minor Pullback In Gold
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.