Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Popular Searches
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReserves equivalent GOLDTotal Resource equivalent GOLDMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9601.6395,910,5237.480.22671,925,1681.071.53717,134,800
NEWMONTProducerNEM531,50034.1083,338,797217.480.16602,661,11530.071.1318,124,150,000
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6405.003.7828,390,78114.330.26311,979,0131.302.90406,879,200
AnglogoldProducerAU409,1109.8771,357,06156.590.17266,256,54115.170.654,037,915,542
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,5303.4164,496,17443.440.08260,576,32310.750.322,801,417,464
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25639.9274,774,760203.540.20211,923,09571.820.5615,219,739,520
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG212,94013.04507,8655,467.470.00201,342,26613.790.952,776,737,600
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,78026.4120.1793,993,334250.220.08174,881,452134.480.1523,518,638,449
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74020.9915.9160,741,455200.890.08169,584,92971.950.2212,202,373,696
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V170,8900.090.07159,334,0760.070.9311,587,367
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA54,32010.6531,596,46618.310.58158,414,7163.652.92578,508,000
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,97011.9015,045,10942.080.00131,761,4474.810.0263,316,729,482
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX863,5700.01105,454,4490.100.1210,362,840
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,445,38012.2052,515,488335.780.0482,804,209212.960.0617,633,635,610
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7505.434.1239,100,593131.270.0379,992,02164.170.065,132,901,968
LonminProducerLMI.L282,4400.6522,695,9540.080.0875,391,4390.020.27183,586,000
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1067,000,1609.100.78609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,81017.5824,037,212624.450.0362,951,928238.440.0715,009,979,519
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,70012.4361,167,32536.720.342,246,101,000
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.060.0447,650,4060.440.1059,163,3900.360.1221,065,822
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,60015.1111.4814,847,222134.970.0941,870,35947.860.242,003,981,278
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.030.0214,847,2220.120.1640,587,1100.040.431,802,620
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,98093.4411,309,669776.460.1238,237,476229.660.418,781,491,200
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6602.091.586,708,49820.930.0837,995,9713.690.43140,382,825
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8708.054,847,56016.360.0037,217,7492.130.047,931,324,279
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,99055.1641.2118,980,083501.530.0835,021,524271.810.159,519,106,216
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX264,1300.100.0734,246,8070.570.1319,446,043
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L141,4000.0033,856,0220.000.24608,021
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO464,6206.7711,079,207283.910.0232,480,84696.840.073,145,477,400
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO948,0403.3714,078,943226.930.0131,643,571100.970.033,194,894,800
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0731.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,365,6077.160.0129,366,0891.550.0545,595,858
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5603.2027,664,5665.150.62142,592,000
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7520.860.0723,362,634
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4804.403.3410,737,06357.350.0624,223,00425.420.13615,764,723
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,150,0001.542.009,055,8042.540.0123,606,0290.970.022,299,289,300
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9041.151,318,54172.310.0223,572,2554.040.2895,339,752
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,404,60010.2920,562,7657.030.0114,453,333,341
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,8203.715,887,364451.710.0120,414,552130.270.032,659,402,319
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,927,2332.610.0520,334,0551.140.112,326,807,813
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO298,6401.781.3520,208,35119.940.07402,883,876
BenguetExplorerBENGF589,8900.176,322,89415.860.0120,031,9725.010.03100,281,297
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2221.421,973,0922.340.0119,875,9060.230.06461,815,379
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,793,7752,572.170.0317,900,728257.750.264,613,901,618
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO171,5700.480.3617,582,4403.550.1062,473,441
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04468,55316.370.0016,757,3090.460.087,669,174
TECKProducerTCK576,42017.195,796,4831,709.430.0116,609,032596.580.039,908,659,250
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V544,7700.171,253,89373.860.0015,917,9215.820.0392,610,908
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO785,2303.929,701,903317.270.0115,667,741196.460.023,078,101,412
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO93,5904.72367,1761,203.090.0015,560,29228.390.17441,744,800
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX935,9200.06882,07560.480.0014,215,2603.750.0253,347,440
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4402.481.883,672,69491.410.0213,543,58324.790.08335,704,168
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO162,1900.6313,301,7287.680.08102,179,700
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO95,0901.3413,115,9529.710.14127,420,600
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN95,0901.0213,115,9527.390.1496,953,764
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V37,9600.431,114,13114.650.0312,834,0211.270.3416,322,800
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L730,20015.037,175,84915.290.0112,699,6448.640.0210,974,906,000
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.3412,400,0582.880.1235,659,235
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,828,9200.01334,36843.760.0012,172,8521.200.0114,631,361
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64667,000378.900.0112,133,94520.830.13252,723,646
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3302.972.252,574,600434.990.0112,056,56292.890.021,119,914,514
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.063,095,4300.150.0011,455,9580.040.0245,465,059
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,52028.5320.917,824,3301,179.910.0211,347,185813.600.039,232,022,928
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,903,921237.820.029,850,23994.260.04928,441,691
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.373,239,390354.550.009,801,616117.180.011,148,517,197
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX614,4304.143,005,510846.360.009,603,824264.870.022,543,740,266
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2561.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer292,8500.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.040.038,806,4750.560.054,913,826
BANROProducerBAA1,098,5800.743,334,315243.810.008,662,34393.850.01812,949,176
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28013.948,634,2543,077.690.0026,573,543,200
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8603.062,565,022387.550.018,176,095121.580.03994,071,600
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,889,60821.980.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,746,40614.380.03111,394,678
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,48082.9962.571,933,7755,774.620.017,736,4341,443.410.0411,166,808,415
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,2807.055.356,143,840253.560.027,296,829213.490.031,557,803,306
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.284,894,16321.990.017,279,11414.790.02107,643,200
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5501.150.87852,792825.670.006,877,439102.380.01704,127,085
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,787,416111.530.07756,970,563
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.696,683,9128.750.0858,484,603
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.112,541,0965.460.026,670,7032.080.0513,880,900
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX299,5702.61212,3683,681.710.006,625,776118.010.02781,877,742
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9601.761,452,39777.510.026,606,01517.040.10112,569,600
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L505,5722.711,199,58511.440.006,539,4812.100.011,372,122,408
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.246,454,2773.200.0720,683,821
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4142.01333,4322,389.670.006,442,775123.670.02796,791,644
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63010.995,092,919594.780.026,210,861487.720.023,029,173,876
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.156,194,8301.300.128,041,162
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,128,359167.140.051,024,286,190
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO176,9402.361,254,345332.910.016,024,99369.310.03417,578,400
GeoinformaticsExplorerGXL.V13,0400.105,937,8210.220.461,304,000
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,033,2100.300.232,496,86994.220.005,662,43241.550.01235,261,913
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.461,903,07245.470.015,572,00515.530.0386,527,350
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
INTEGRA GOLDEXPLORERICG.V479,5300.951,086,969419.100.005,503,48682.780.01455,553,485
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,480,957421.830.042,312,008,972
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,943,2070.14613,9204.430.005,260,4370.520.00272,048,918
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4080.020.019,598,861
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,5901.401.06768,33950.650.025,095,7497.640.1438,916,392
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO226,1501.595,065,54370.990.02359,578,500
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9100.371,108,5370.070.055,060,0110.020.247,711,608
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO171,1505.905,039,555200.370.031,009,785,000
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8720.030.0113,581,275
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,995,92055.000.09274,798,268
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.364,943,7583.920.0919,360,800
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4700.794,919,34934.280.02168,641,300
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5801.894,918,58385.910.02422,566,200
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO973,4503.822.892,912,410967.440.004,753,653592.720.002,817,593,058
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,6506.304.771,009,8691,519.790.004,605,784333.230.011,534,791,497
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,603,299140.140.06645,120,554
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8000.250.194,601,5210.240.791,100,840
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,2707.372,331,193750.120.014,551,561384.190.021,748,679,900
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3209.522,683,176944.910.014,500,434563.360.022,535,366,400
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3500.270.194,486,6564.970.0422,303,306
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.004,485,8070.040.00194,852
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V505,0600.600.453,493,81165.710.014,431,79051.800.01229,580,074
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,233,4300.224,331,02762.650.00271,354,604
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB316,5070.164,316,05811.730.0150,641,172
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,37010.444,299,8881,673.770.017,197,022,633
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,294,3182.920.0212,543,050
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,230,0372.380.0110,050,983
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,211,748135.060.02568,829,080
BAYFIELD VENTURESBYV.V74,4400.240.204,183,6723.620.0615,132,163
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9903.762.85600,2222,379.520.004,180,722341.620.011,428,238,278
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V299,5600.454,053,27732.890.01133,304,200
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V39,1300.633,953,1156.240.1024,651,900
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.063,766,6822.070.037,811,023
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,763,2760.000.05
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29528.130.38103,620,520
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.043,671,1651.240.034,567,408
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.003,593,0020.070.05242,675
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3000.253,557,89126.670.0194,888,500
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.270.21800,07735.030.013,530,8447.940.0328,024,008
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,513,75410.960.0338,515,806
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.123,501,20114.660.013,501,20114.660.0151,337,198
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD36,9601.151,366,79431.100.043,499,90812.140.0942,504,000
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V53,7900.343,484,3385.250.0618,288,600
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70578,302932.410.003,456,119156.020.01539,215,218
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,209,671765.130.003,455,751267.830.01925,558,824
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,433,1164.040.0213,874,735
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.013,412,385126.810.04432,726,891
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78018.7523.913,341,1142,517.840.018,412,378,975
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8500.393,336,4775.710.0719,051,500
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.033,282,6491.520.024,995,614
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L270,1906.458.38432,10652.380.003,029,5657.470.012,263,277,741
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9801.200.911,408,504477.380.002,997,527224.320.00672,391,044
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V912,2700.062,942,42418.600.0054,736,201
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.490.372,935,82411.150.0332,722,179
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,900,19449.500.00143,574,060
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03230,7192.130.002,840,9700.170.0049,033,151
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99896,7993,200.960.002,839,1221,011.090.012,870,614,980
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.03572,62443.940.002,786,4579.030.0025,163,492
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO164,9200.080.062,766,9053.400.029,395,492
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.242,697,37574.670.02201,412,364
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,1400.382,640,14616.430.0243,373,200
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,639,53642.210.02111,416,741
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.292,634,4049.660.0325,443,800
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620132.070.002,634,2261.540.014,044,106
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L582,9230.052,621,9300.120.0031,361,268
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.152,583,4534.150.0410,731,000
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO63,24010.40296,2272,220.240.002,575,435255.370.04657,696,000
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.002,517,5610.190.02478,737
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,7503.122.37975,1321,423.400.002,475,929560.600.001,388,006,450
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.372,416,273105.660.00255,299,244
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,407,0085.190.0112,481,114
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4300.330.252,405,90417.950.0143,194,375
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2300.462,319,165104.180.00241,605,793
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.450.342,290,48727.250.0162,426,486
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,5303.092,226,164279.730.01622,727,700
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.212,175,69121.070.012,175,69121.070.0145,833,900
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO177,1304.663.542,147,911291.680.01626,498,182
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,7007.26296,65617,784.370.002,132,7532,473.720.005,275,842,232
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2119,960
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,085,0130.290.48603,798
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,079,21011.240.0523,371,080
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2200.24453,647267.280.002,051,25459.110.00121,252,800
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1700.89956,729543.430.002,046,299254.070.00519,911,286
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.002,022,5970.700.001,414,584
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.052,001,3843.070.026,141,960
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.680.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX456,6000.07732,18945.520.001,918,62017.370.0033,331,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.02347,6600.600.001,905,6900.110.0020,966,700
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,887,89218.300.0134,549,695
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.031,825,5487.980.0014,564,250
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,815,8731.390.012,529,824
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.021,793,0251.590.012,848,099
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR14,0070.171,782,6801.310.132,339,160
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,779,367135.810.02241,663,241
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65177,082988.440.001,746,124100.240.02175,035,597
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7100.461,743,251132.920.00231,706,593
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,657181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L304,9500.011,705,3780.020.013,140,985
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO265,0300.291,688,17144.740.0175,533,550
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.010.018,1111,155.190.001,671,7255.600.009,369,228
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,651,6730.070.0112,331,710
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO483,4200.110.081,645,15423.420.0038,531,233
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.221,624,6146.270.0310,180,303
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.41112,2031,567.720.001,619,483108.620.00175,903,601
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8702.46658,7901,127.220.001,614,417459.980.01742,600,161
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.724.25357,647742.620.011,532,138173.350.02265,594,193
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.231,504,97622.120.0133,283,300
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.290.221,498,40530.070.0145,060,612
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.051,480,95741.260.0061,105,202
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.010.011,477,2057.920.0011,705,686
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.001,470,742104.750.001,470,742104.750.00154,065,752
KENT EXPL.ExplorerKEX.V10,1210.100.09370,7332.580.041,468,0570.650.15955,625
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.630.63254,148244.680.001,453,03942.800.0162,185,421
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
VIEW RES.ProducerVRE.AX439,0550.020.02519,29617.480.001,433,5096.330.009,077,899
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0013,5790.000.001,419,6270.000.00
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,6607.071,416,2631,490.910.002,111,526,200
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,411,64417.660.0124,931,215
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,9700.631,387,22047.220.0165,501,100
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.01605,7303.100.001,365,5551.380.001,879,980
ECOMETALSExplorerEML.V241,5400.030.021,357,7494.100.015,562,908
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V235,5400.051,349,2227.860.0110,599,300
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40837,441309.250.011,336,344193.800.01258,982,677
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.710.541,334,77744.790.011,334,77744.790.0159,788,543
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.040.031,326,5574.130.015,472,902
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7405.58485,5411,812.800.001,323,968664.810.01880,189,200
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.23249,77381.810.001,280,95615.950.0120,433,200
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,274,0004.150.00529,133,194
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,33077.45775,6226,523.550.011,252,8294,038.710.025,059,808,500
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.011,249,6060.980.011,219,320
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63371,7211,582.900.001,243,246473.280.00588,398,547
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5000.900.68320,560831.700.001,226,626217.350.00266,609,970
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,223,9570.530.03642,622
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,223,0481.840.002,249,630
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.010.01472,0575.080.001,216,2821.970.002,399,900
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,204,759405.940.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
ATOM ENERGYExplorerAXY.AX208,1400.040.041,183,8876.610.017,822,075
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX801,1400.051,183,88731.130.0036,852,441
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2200.501,175,1985.620.091,175,1985.620.096,610,000
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.221,169,98342.600.0149,845,589
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO132,5503.13323,8351,281.150.001,168,062355.190.01414,881,500
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0404.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.000.001,144,6015.220.005,975,612
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.661,013,392878.840.011,144,567778.120.01890,613,211
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.071,142,9922.190.032,499,250
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1127,6333,225.250.001,142,00878.040.0089,124,472
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.010.011,129,0701.770.001,997,821
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,100,308377.790.00415,689,258
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.061,100,21312.950.0014,252,154
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V80,2500.341,072,21725.070.0126,883,750
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L116,6801.211,055,0911.330.01140,598,864
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.161,051,04713.930.0114,642,998
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.020.011,048,5715.320.005,574,529
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.141,048,2656.920.027,249,836
Enterprise MetalsPRODUCERENT.AX318,7700.03558,81015.400.001,038,6358.290.008,606,790
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L11,0140.171,032,6820.020.091,899,835
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,7100.020.021,023,6091.180.011,202,983
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.011,010,76216.350.0016,521,380
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX184,8800.30432,106128.360.00987,40856.170.0155,464,000
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.65390,025592.680.00986,617234.300.00231,159,510
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01981,9270.970.01957,200
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.04980,7265.350.015,243,700
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V83,4200.074,4901,207.640.00965,6265.620.015,422,300
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32959,23544.280.0142,470,716
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO376,9900.3141,4412,820.080.00953,704122.540.00116,866,895
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.21914,33466.520.00937,33764.890.0060,823,500
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.100.08934,38811.860.0111,081,572
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,7908.006.07441,029726.900.01931,369344.210.02320,583,112
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14910,58918.670.0117,001,580
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1775,315140.390.00902,18811.720.0110,573,510
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX26.661.48885,878885,878
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00875,1771.710.001,496,532
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.250.19372,562149.250.00869,15763.980.0055,605,713
BELLHAVENExplorerBHV.V28,2900.430.32372,33523.990.01868,61810.280.038,932,072
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00820,8040.000.02
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4500.17797,71350.820.0040,536,500
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00779,6020.000.01
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.08777,55955.900.0043,463,217
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4600.310.23759,24413.830.0210,497,419
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX261,6800.15752,22552.180.0039,252,000
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.040.03749,7455.000.013,746,592
ELECTRA GOLDExplorerELT.V88,6200.02748,4352.370.011,772,400
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L5,732,2110.04745,1022.880.00214,957,926
Stellar PacificExplorerSPX.V24,0640.04699,9221.380.03962,562
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.01687,1070.100.006,615,105
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00681,7711.270.00867,312
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX301,1000.120.09676,51640.630.0027,485,612
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.04668,51018.560.0012,406,451
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.090.07647,82019.540.0012,655,245
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO20,4501.441.0985,307261.770.00644,04934.670.0322,330,418
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02643,0156.040.003,881,025
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.25636,177106.710.0067,885,000
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02632,4523.070.011,944,269
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.10631,25419.510.0012,316,749
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V40,1700.08611,8365.250.023,213,600
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.070.05609,22911.260.006,859,120
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX196,9900.610.46607,302150.320.0091,288,515
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.00155,0710.000.00607,1130.000.00
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB139,5970.1468,767284.200.00605,58132.270.0019,543,531
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,7302.02603,906129.550.0278,234,600
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L698,7000.05599,0530.570.0034,096,562
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.02596,8301.750.011,045,267
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00574,745
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.18574,65519.330.0111,109,000
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V30,1100.08332,1167.250.01572,6614.210.022,408,800
Western DesertExplorerWDR.AX620,0500.150.10570,334112.760.0064,310,654
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.16557,04615.430.018,595,200
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.01552,63442.660.0023,574,590
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94549,777340.110.00549,777340.110.00186,985,186
INDAGO RESOURCESExplorerIDG.AX6,9333.503.62546,34445.980.0825,120,638
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30532,800601.260.01320,349,973
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.02284,9933.830.00529,7042.060.011,090,661
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8800.05522,00051.330.0026,794,000
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX87,8900.05521,6819.100.014,746,060
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.01509,9303.850.001,964,407
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.85507,9101,580.140.00802,568,573
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02134,08313.130.00505,1813.480.011,760,232
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.07503,8317.950.014,005,242
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.070.05493,9403.470.011,712,301
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.910.00332,423,708
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.02484,34818.840.009,124,000
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.040.03479,0174.320.012,067,945
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04478,2202.360.021,128,836
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.38470,592174.200.0081,977,400
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07466,49311.390.015,313,246
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00457,6972.510.001,147,960
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.05454,6482.880.021,310,850
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.08453,80356.890.0025,817,600
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.03449,769125.010.0056,225,957
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79438,547153.440.0167,289,878
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V62,8200.88429,012128.860.0155,281,600
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.030.02426,9696.490.002,771,879
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9000.500.38422,25843.910.0118,540,435
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.00418,4640.000.01
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00410,0840.000.01414,2650.000.01
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.06409,51718.310.007,497,000
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00405,0994.900.001,985,207
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09402,258
Mistango RivreDevelopmentMIS.V63,5950.020.01391,6281.970.01770,008
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53389,3031,988.890.00774,278,793
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28389,1372.850.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4711.18387,193102.000.0139,495,309
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06379,8131.870.03709,455
VENTURA GOLDExplorerVGO.V72,5000.12371,54523.420.018,700,000
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.070.05216,110142.140.00370,04983.010.0030,718,287
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,6601.05368,175338.410.00124,593,000
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17364,312104.320.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.02333,57023.220.007,744,000
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.32329,867188.420.0062,153,600
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.22326,824451.120.00147,435,200
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.06323,4497.100.012,295,024
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.05312,63421.850.006,831,000
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.08310,30254.070.0016,778,810
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.220.16310,107226.030.0070,092,840
ECR MINERALSDevelopment262,5900.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32304,46352.320.0115,930,192
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01304,2219.850.002,995,661
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V478,2000.08300,352119.410.0035,865,000
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22295,529240.280.0071,009,090
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.16285,553290.790.0083,036,795
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V18,8100.20283,06812.960.023,667,950
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,2900.08279,7501.650.0046,030,501
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7294.90180,5342,326.830.00278,4451,508.640.00420,072,100
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V335,7800.9388,3003,536.530.00269,0481,160.670.00312,275,400
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00266,5960.000.00535
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.07266,01418.060.004,803,761
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09262,7876.620.011,739,305
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,4200.1227,562458.990.00257,06549.210.0012,650,400
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90256,3761,676.210.01429,739,976
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.370.29250,399239.900.0060,071,104
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04245,51817.800.004,370,479
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06240,51010.070.012,421,383
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.03235,5517.780.001,832,393
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX2,139,6300.02234,390136.930.0032,094,447
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.08222,60788.760.0019,758,020
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.13216,18452.120.0011,267,830
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.08216,06696.040.0020,751,000
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.160.001,743,659,835
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06213,22619.180.004,089,424
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.05212,25426.990.005,727,840
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,50117.140.003,555,933
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.180.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.20202,67062.750.0012,718,000
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V32,8000.090.06201,91810.480.012,116,371
HUNTMOUNTAINEXPLORERHNTM.OB76,2510.03200,31111.420.002,287,530
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX263,4200.02188,29527.980.005,268,400
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.02187,65613.620.002,555,550
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04183,47647.130.008,647,459
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX104,2900.08182,48846.860.008,551,780
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89179,4901,060.150.00190,285,569
Royal Standard Min.DevelopmentRYSMF.OB83,8540.11179,01252.460.00179,01252.460.009,391,628
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,587,7500.02173,2961.450.0025,086,450
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.14164,605185.510.0030,536,012
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,1300.060.04162,6187.950.011,292,331
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01162,10954.420.008,822,157
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.08159,62350.290.008,027,200
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,1601.210.92154,642439.200.0067,919,362
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.230.17154,257215.800.0033,288,345
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.05153,33149.090.007,527,150
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V107,2900.16151,131113.590.0017,166,400
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836562.990.00145,836562.990.0082,104,824
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.030.02144,07110.930.001,574,664
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V33,2800.14143,71432.420.004,659,200
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.300.0098,303,630
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00131,3810.000.00
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L7.13128,304
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.10121,93830.030.003,661,795
X-OREExplorerXOR.V81,7600.070.07119,23247.660.005,682,022
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX186,1900.04113,09164.210.007,261,410
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX18,9300.010.01113,0911.110.01125,631
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.09108,67225.460.002,766,882
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2802.00108,4405,021.760.00544,560,000
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L112,6610.1898,8972.020.0019,997,332
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2040.890.6893,1092,647.820.00246,535,420
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,1800.1093,01336.950.003,437,100
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5403.1389,85520,905.780.001,878,489,020
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
TARA GOLDExplorer75,8370.0038,1740.000.0086,2830.000.00
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.120.0982,88914.530.011,204,415
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0181,4070.990.0180,839
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO221,3100.1080,094276.310.0022,131,000
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0075,4789.660.00729,234
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.020.0274,075321.230.0023,795,469
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0071,8125.220.00375,176
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.530.002,123,793,574
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.066,997659.240.0068,96866.880.004,612,850
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4068,692129.270.008,880,007
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,3900.3567,131880.810.0059,129,550
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.030.00806,842
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5266,7611,231.070.0082,187,381
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.1265,96381.900.005,402,700
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0365,71729.780.001,957,009
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.0664,591120.410.007,777,550
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.1259,576293.900.0017,509,200
AXGAXC.AX177,3400.010.0158,47132.100.001,876,842
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.0157,038381.230.0021,744,450
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2155,7336,415.010.00357,524,564
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX7,3100.040.0353,9174.240.01228,515
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.0353,56250.520.002,705,750
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.030.0252,55612.500.00656,950
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V31,0400.770.5852,556344.210.0018,090,516
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.080.0649,96253.770.002,686,451
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.0447,6475.800.01276,400
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V318,4900.0444,650285.320.0012,739,599
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.690.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.0643,317257.180.0011,140,250
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX423,7500.050.0441,724392.720.0016,385,650
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.320.2441,680266.140.0011,092,614
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX653,5000.0141,06095.490.003,921,000
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.0137,78720.210.00763,600
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,050,1850.0037,5700.810.003,050,185
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0037,17224.850.00923,542
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9507.9834,72871,221.790.0034,72871,221.790.002,473,401,128
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.0132,5418.080.00263,008
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,7412.5830,9501,795,641.750.0030,9501,795,641.750.0055,575,112,090
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.500.0023,662,336
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0229,501323.900.009,555,331
VANTEX RES.ExplorerVAX16,7100.060.0627,99734.520.00966,406
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0223,19483.850.001,944,783
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.1119,270813.140.0015,669,552
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.020.0116,512281.060.004,640,940
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1716,17211,286.790.00182,525,300
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.030.0216,04196.680.001,550,879
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.050.0315,81568.560.001,084,238
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,4400.140.1114,939251.480.003,756,924
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.450.007,247,914
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.230.005,828,754
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.009,858155.260.001,530,539
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.680.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.050.048,25251.800.00427,477
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.240.0015,780,643
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.776,63823,445.600.00155,625,333
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.550.0013,570,028
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,43957,066.750.00310,387,010
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG170,4350.105,2493,247.000.0017,043,497
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.002,3731,028.660.002,441,020
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.460.006,085,457
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,013.260.001,21513,013.260.0015,811,109
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,240.320.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V148,0301.09493327,287.420.00493327,287.420.00161,352,700
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,123.620.00361,123.620.0040,450
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.022391,302.770.002,099,964
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
-2.03% Kirkland Lake Gold  (Ag-Au-Cu) Kirkland Lake Gold Reports New Mineralization At Taylor Mine
-4.67% Rainy River / Rainy River (Ag-Au-Cu) New Gold: Rainy River On Target For First Gold Output In September
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
-2.37% AngloGold / Er (Ag-Au-Cu) South Africa's AngloGold retrenches 8,500 workers at struggling mines
-2.37% AngloGold  (Ag-Au-Cu) CORRECTED-AngloGold mulls 8,500 jobs at struggling South African mines
-0.61% IMS  () UPDATE 1-South Africa's Sibanye Gold aims to restart Cooke mine this week
-0.61% IMS  () South Africa's Sibanye Gold says aims for Cooke mine restart later this week
Latest GOLD Corporate news
-4.67%  Rainy River / Rainy River (Ag-Au-Cu) Back on track at Rainy River gold pit
-2.37% AngloGold / Er (Ag-Au-Cu) AngloGold Considers 8,500 Job Cuts In S.Africa Revamp
0.72% High River Gold  (Au-Ag) Vango Mining Intersects Outstanding High Grade Gold at Plutonic Dome Gold Project - 7.15m @ 17.1g/t
-1.59% New Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) Is Bitcoin The New Gold? "Time Will Tell" Say Analysts
2.94% Canadian Zinc  (Ag-Au-Cu) Reports on Annual General Meeting of Shareholders
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.