Chart usGOLD   Chart usSILVER  
 
Food for thought
Seest thou a man diligent in business? He shall stand before kings.
Prov. xxii.29  
Search for :
LATEST NEWS  :
MINING STOCKS  :
Loading ...
Subscribe
Write Us
Add to Google
Search on Ebay :
PRECIOUS METALS (US $)
Gold 1218.304.70
Silver 17.250.10
Platinum 1282.303.05
Palladium 778.802.30
WORLD MARKETS
DOWJONES 16805-236
NASDAQ 4422-71
NIKKEI 15662-420
ASX 5299-36
CAC 40 4365-51
DAX 9382-92
HUI 1961
XAU 810
CURRENCIES (€)
AUS $ 1.4363
CAN $ 1.4025
US $ 1.2640
GBP (£) 0.7795
Sw Fr 1.2071
YEN 137.4580
CURRENCIES ($)
AUS $ 1.1364
CAN $ 1.1096
Euro 0.7911
GBP (£) 0.6167
Sw Fr 0.9550
YEN 108.7470
RATIOS & INDEXES
Gold / Silver70.63
Gold / Oil13.70
Dowjones / Gold13.79
COMMODITIES
Copper 3.04-0.02
WTI Oil 88.95-0.16
Nat. Gas 4.020.00
Market Indices
Metal Prices
RSS
Precious Metals
Graph Generator
Statistics by Country
Statistics by Metals
Advertise on 24hGold
Projects on Google Earth
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD reserves
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY435,6942.2095,853,12710.000.22671,523,0631.431.54958,526,800
NEWMONTProducerNEM498,75923.0183,337,639137.710.17602,882,74519.041.2111,476,444,590
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6389.027.9428,390,78130.090.26311,979,0132.742.90854,190,424
AnglogoldProducerAU403,51912.0071,357,06167.860.18266,256,54018.190.664,842,228,000
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI775,3093.9964,496,17447.960.08264,244,82311.710.343,093,482,910
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,2566.1974,774,76031.560.20211,923,09511.140.562,359,974,640
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG85,0810.27507,86545.230.01201,342,2660.112.3722,971,870
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX765,17310.239.0060,449,721113.950.08168,770,43340.820.226,888,395,999
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,00016.5014.7780,256,920214.440.07151,899,082113.300.1317,209,904,250
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA48,3868.1030,163,38012.990.62151,229,6762.593.13391,926,600
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,136,18516.9127.4212,546,50746.690.01109,879,2895.330.0558,577,624,113
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,4313.653.2738,267,47297.750.0378,287,62247.780.073,740,658,556
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,165,00031.8847,111,865788.340.0474,284,004499.980.0637,140,200,000
LonminProducerLMI.L570,6611.772.8720,679,3280.790.0468,692,6100.240.121,635,775,378
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28018.0738,941,985884.560.0268,596,465502.160.0434,446,479,600
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO813,00025.9123.2023,015,571819.600.0360,276,315312.950.0718,863,555,265
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX142,8990.080.0747,650,4060.210.3359,163,3900.170.419,807,489
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO117,8948.727.8114,847,22262.010.1341,870,35921.990.36920,605,951
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4780.010.0114,847,2220.060.1640,587,1100.020.43854,624
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,66167.1611,309,669550.250.1238,237,476162.750.416,223,112,760
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4080.640.576,548,3427.740.0737,088,8711.370.4250,668,393
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8577.0211.394,702,65123.870.0036,105,1893.110.0411,226,090,178
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO172,29732.7029.2818,284,536275.870.1133,659,077149.860.205,044,208,966
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO376,7353.062.7411,079,20793.180.0332,480,84631.780.091,032,340,549
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO877,5136.595.9012,992,153398.500.0129,200,922177.300.035,177,350,393
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD476,9175.065,970,820404.170.0126,448,50191.240.062,413,200,020
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0773.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,812,977
OSISKO MININGPRODUCEROSK.TO436,6708.647.9710,737,063324.080.0224,223,004143.650.063,479,680,002
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1080.610.999,055,8041.260.0123,606,0300.480.021,139,988,960
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.470.421,318,54125.970.0223,572,2551.450.2934,248,450
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO715,0087.636.835,851,133834.950.0120,288,921240.790.034,885,410,136
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8890.016,322,8940.330.0220,031,9730.110.052,104,446
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO145,8160.100.09462,51226.810.0016,541,2550.750.1112,400,776
RUSOROProducerRML.V502,2720.030.021,253,8938.960.0015,917,9210.710.0311,239,592
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO1,001,2781.141.029,701,903105.360.0115,667,74165.240.021,022,174,672
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,3908.367.49367,1761,516.740.0015,560,29235.790.21556,911,808
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2220.500.811,489,0461.770.0014,999,8770.180.05263,706,338
TECKProducerTCK570,70018.585,091,4572,082.630.0114,588,876726.830.0310,603,606,000
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX686,0820.050.04882,07534.900.0014,215,2602.170.0230,787,868
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V468,7670.450.401,114,131169.530.0012,834,02114.720.03188,880,287
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO125,9014.423.963,390,907146.960.0312,504,45439.850.10498,330,007
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,040,2780.020.02334,36857.480.0012,172,8511.580.0119,219,974
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX325,6150.160.142,574,60017.250.0112,056,5623.680.0444,413,939
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L523,0020.020.032,806,2580.060.0110,385,7540.020.0216,366,320
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer138,9410.005,197,7470.000.048,946,6980.000.06
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1010.143,334,31510.590.018,662,3444.070.0335,294,140
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO273,2683.923.512,565,022373.980.018,176,096117.330.03959,269,056
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX684,8300.140.121,240,26068.020.007,996,91110.550.0184,361,501
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN274,89011.533,731,246849.440.017,554,281419.560.033,169,481,700
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,50211.022,697,665618.890.027,370,864226.510.051,669,552,040
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,3765.174.636,143,840178.120.037,296,830149.980.031,094,358,240
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO383,9901.080.974,714,20978.770.017,011,46852.960.02371,330,618
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX492,1510.380.33852,792190.440.006,877,43923.610.01162,409,967
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO358,04322.4720.124,633,6221,554.830.016,804,0321,058.860.027,204,500,071
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO146,75054.3048.631,612,9134,424.180.016,452,7651,105.850.047,135,814,138
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO168,1993.242.90333,4321,463.620.006,442,77475.750.04488,015,943
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO70,1515.004.483,020,966103.960.046,197,49150.680.09314,066,027
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO3.823.421,254,3456,024,993
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO138,8643.863.461,694,432283.220.015,891,40381.460.04479,894,265
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX423,1870.350.312,496,86952.200.015,662,43123.020.01130,341,623
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX267,3441.91175,3262,912.450.005,470,08393.350.02510,627,040
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.120.20613,9205.920.005,260,4370.690.00363,476,305
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0550.060.101,108,5370.200.015,060,0100.040.0221,635,067
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8947.4712.112,841,25131.420.005,028,37817.750.018,926,801,890
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV103,8883.311,890,001181.940.024,961,49569.310.05343,869,280
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,3580.090.08736,12424.990.004,882,0973.770.0218,396,292
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO646,1052.322.082,912,410460.790.004,753,653282.310.011,342,022,111
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0740.120.113,493,81110.460.014,431,7908.240.0136,536,190
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,4665.062,242,623233.450.024,412,382118.650.04523,537,960
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,4888.737.822,606,558382.280.024,371,925227.920.03996,442,256
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX430,7501.601.41600,2221,010.450.004,180,722145.070.01606,496,584
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.04402,80419.700.004,138,0781.920.027,934,614
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO416,6201.171.05830,775525.420.003,737,688116.790.01436,507,356
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2883.292.95788,7861,185.100.003,597,476259.850.01934,792,319
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX199,4820.050.04353,16223.850.003,596,6642.340.028,424,206
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.330.30784,52251.450.013,462,19711.660.0340,365,129
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2450.270.24624,496142.540.003,437,70625.890.0189,016,232
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD231,5721.151,329,240200.350.013,403,74578.240.01266,307,800
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V402,9650.180.163,172,12120.470.013,172,12120.470.0164,946,675
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX2,102,9141.811.591,109,1043,020.020.003,168,4561,057.150.003,349,521,513
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO172,0289.408.421,616,556895.780.013,156,260458.800.021,448,080,096
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L267,2719.7515.80432,10697.720.003,029,56513.940.014,222,499,982
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX467,2110.460.401,408,504134.280.002,997,52763.090.01189,127,107
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX1,283,5980.080.07564,053156.170.002,744,74832.090.0088,086,110
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO39,5962.211.98296,227264.480.012,732,99028.670.0778,345,160
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX116,9290.060.0530,620184.810.002,634,2252.150.025,658,723
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX138,7774.143.64975,132518.490.012,475,929204.200.02505,593,478
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO58,6985.564.98837,106349.130.012,450,962119.240.04292,257,577
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1011.302.11433,14217.900.002,361,2533.280.01775,117,398
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,62815.501,791,7865,031.420.002,258,5083,991.680.009,015,234,481
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX269,0280.200.17453,647101.760.002,051,25422.510.0146,165,232
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO259,3750.470.42956,729114.090.002,046,29953.340.01109,154,856
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,2360.210.19218,925161.620.001,994,60017.740.0135,382,909
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7810.030.04347,6601.660.001,905,6900.300.0057,788,656
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V62,1150.030.0234,18640.660.001,744,8660.800.031,389,978
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1320.060.05145,16138.540.001,570,4843.560.025,595,012
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX87,5650.750.66598,54296.560.011,568,41336.850.0257,793,113
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.252.84357,647495.790.011,532,138115.730.02177,317,448
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO384,3610.210.1970,6771,022.470.001,529,48647.250.0072,264,865
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF21,3000.001,470,7420.000.071,470,7420.000.072,130
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62834.470.001,445,6871.020.041,469,530
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX134,8720.740.651,431,35160.950.011,431,35160.950.0187,235,428
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,0083.59580,9991,229.670.001,423,785501.790.01714,438,720
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX380,6680.010.01605,7304.980.001,365,5552.210.003,014,548
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX148,3105.654.97485,5411,518.710.001,323,968556.960.01737,397,166
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX421,6990.040.04286,31251.830.001,303,74511.380.0014,840,430
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX73,7790.100.09249,77325.990.001,280,9565.070.026,491,033
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO584,2075.585.00176,85316,506.480.001,271,4512,295.970.002,919,218,116
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER406,3790.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX465,4900.000.00472,0570.870.001,216,2820.340.00409,585
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,2873.803.401,175,19835.560.101,175,19835.560.1041,792,756
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO101,8800.770.69323,835216.860.001,168,06260.120.0170,226,292
HECLA MININGProducerHL349,5032.55871,2011,022.990.001,157,230770.140.00891,232,650
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO0.130.12159,2611,155,041
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX707,7900.120.1126,5892,969.510.001,098,84871.850.0078,955,359
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX186,2540.000.005,22094.180.001,075,9360.460.01491,598
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO98,2131.321.181,053,962110.100.011,053,962110.100.01116,041,802
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,75565.38633,2936,685.180.011,029,7004,111.570.024,233,681,900
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX1,061,5930.210.18432,106443.000.00987,408193.870.00191,424,318
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO144,0841.401.25390,025463.140.00986,618183.090.01180,638,111
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V143,6650.310.284,4908,880.740.00965,62641.290.0139,873,215
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO191,7440.160.1441,441662.730.00953,70428.800.0027,463,877
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1181.050.94441,029111.080.01931,36952.600.0248,988,835
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO121,2770.220.20900,30226.530.01922,95125.880.0123,882,109
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO379,3042.221.99224,2223,363.000.00896,524841.090.00754,060,145
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V174,5430.280.25372,335117.530.00868,62750.380.0043,760,025
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO125,3054.614.13238,9932,164.460.00859,443601.890.01517,290,993
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Gran Colombia.PRODUCER0.0085,307644,049
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE0.490.63189,191632,762
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V525,5690.070.06332,11692.070.00572,66153.400.0030,578,393
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V72,6750.010.00284,9931.140.00529,7040.610.01325,257
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,7661.771.5813,79719,613.100.00485,464557.430.00270,609,636
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX453,6530.020.02454,03918.620.00454,03918.620.008,456,091
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX155,1390.150.13216,11091.590.00370,04953.490.0019,793,426
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX21.031.56351,797351,797
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER69,8780.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
ECR MINERALSDevelopment144,3710.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX509,7130.010.01124,71332.360.00297,71613.560.004,036,007
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,4564.924.4143,85010,193.920.00289,7941,542.480.00447,000,932
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENT85,7290.00180,5340.000.00278,4450.000.00
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V105,6270.230.2188,300246.330.00269,04880.840.0021,750,606
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,0480.960.8643,9731,154.020.00205,816246.560.0050,745,379
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,037,2270.010.0122,0285.190.00172,8750.660.0011,435,971
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO101,7400.060.0534,428158.730.00162,88233.550.005,464,659
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V363,2690.010.003,781430.000.00145,56611.170.001,625,810
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,0951.141.0219,9467,065.590.00130,0131,083.970.00140,929,814
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC45,5160.1012,675368.060.00118,21939.460.004,665,390
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8870.190.1736,900407.870.0098,431152.900.0015,050,296
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,003139.9622,77413,336.280.0072,4914,189.730.0030,371,803,422
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX167,3160.090.0833,180399.290.0039,436335.950.0013,248,382
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V255,2810.080.073,3515,114.040.0033,029518.920.0017,139,566
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK1.9030,95030,950
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF8.2012,73312,733
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX1,052,5020.010.011,5564,165.680.003,8631,678.000.006,481,937
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V102,0970.340.3049362,058.270.0049362,058.270.0030,614,653
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO69,5260.010.00368,163.170.00368,163.170.00295,416
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Corporate news
0% Great Panther Silver  (Ag-Au-Mo) Clarifies Annual MD&A Disclosure
-50% Millstream  (Ag-Au-Co) CORPORATE UPDATE ON SHARE CONSOLIDATION
-2.24% Alamos Gold  (Au-Ag) Declares Semi-Annual Dividend
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.