Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort by Projected production of GOLD
View
Data
Click on company name to go to its profile
Production Objectives
Project nameCountry2018201920202021202220232024202520262027
ANDASH (OZ)Kyrgyzstan70,000
ANGOVIA (MT YAOURE) (OZ)Ivory Coast40,000
CENTRAL RAND PROJECT (OZ)South Africa100,000
ÇÖPLER GOLD PROJECT (OZ)Turkey160,000
GEITA (OZ)Tanzania500,000
HOLLISTER (OZ)Usa110,000
KENSINGTON (OZ)Usa140,000
MANANTIAL ESPEJO (OZ)Argentina60,000
MEADOWBANK (OZ)Canada360,000
PHU KHAM COPPER GOLD MINE (OZ)Laos75,000
PROMINENT HILL (OZ)Australia70,000
SANTA ELENA (OZ)Mexico40,000
SUB NIGEL & SPAARWATER (OZ)South Africa20,000
CONONISH (FYNEGOLD) (OZ)U.k.6,2006,2006,2006,2006,2006,2006,2006,200
SHEBA'S RIDGE (OZ)South Africa21,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,500
MORNING STAR AUSTRALIA (OZ)Australia25,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,000
EL CASTILLO MINE (OZ)Mexico27,50027,50027,500
FREDA REBECCA (OZ)Zimbabwe30,00030,000
BRIGGS (OZ)Usa40,00040,000
SAUCITO (OZ)Mexico45,00045,00045,00045,000
KALSAKA (OZ)Burkina Faso60,00060,000
LIBERTAD MINE (OZ)Nicaragua85,00085,000
LIMON (OZ)Nicaragua85,00085,000
NEW AFTON (OZ)Canada85,00085,00085,00085,00085,000
GUALCAMAYO (OZ)Argentina92,00092,00074,00063,000
Komana (oz)Mali100,000100,000100,000100,000100,000100,000100,000
NORMANBY (IMWAUNA) (OZ)Papua New Guinea100,000100,000100,000100,000
NZEMA (OZ)Ghana100,000100,000100,000
ROCK CREEK (OZ)Usa100,000100,000100,000100,000100,000100,000
TWANGIZA (OZ)Congo Dem. Rep. Of100,000100,000100,000100,000100,000
VATUKOULA GOLD MINE (OZ)Fiji100,000100,000
WA (OZ)Ghana100,000100,000100,000100,000100,000100,000100,000
HUTTI KARNATAKA (OZ)India105,000105,000105,000105,000105,000105,000
DOLORES MINE (OZ)Mexico110,000110,000110,000110,000110,000110,000
DIDIPIO (OZ)Philippines120,000120,000120,000120,000120,000120,000
PALMAREJO (OZ)Mexico120,000120,000
BLACK FOX (OZ)Canada130,000130,000130,000
BOROO (OZ)Mongolia130,000130,000
EDNA MAY AUSTRALIA (OZ)Australia130,000130,000130,000
RANDALLS (OZ)Australia135,000135,000
(MWS) BUFFELSFONTEIN TAILING PROJECT (OZ)South Africa140,000140,000140,000140,000140,000140,000140,000
CERRO CORONA (OZ)Peru150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000
CONGA (OZ)Peru150,000150,000
JERRITT CANYON (OZ)Usa150,000150,000
SABODALA (OZ)Senegal150,000150,000
MODDER EAST (OZ)South Africa180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000
YOUNG - DAVIDSON (OZ)Canada180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000
RUNRONO (OZ)Philippines183,000183,000183,000
AYANFURI (OZ)Ghana190,000190,000190,000190,000
MOUNT MILLIGAN (OZ)Canada194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500
SUKARI (OZ)Egypt200,000200,000200,000200,000200,000200,000200,000
PROSPERITY (OZ)Canada247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000
SYAMA (OZ)Mali250,000250,000250,000250,000250,000250,000
BURNSTONE (OZ)South Africa254,000254,000254,000
TONGON (OZ)Ivory Coast270,000270,000270,000270,000270,000
EZULWINI (OZ)South Africa288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000
CERRO NEGRO ARGENTINA (OZ)Argentina300,000300,000300,000300,000
EL MORRO (OZ)Chile300,000300,000300,000300,000300,000300,000300,000
HIDDEN VALLEY & KAVEROI (OZ)Papua New Guinea300,000300,000
OYU TOLGOI (OZ)Mongolia320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000
ELEONORE (OZ)Canada330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000
ESSAKANE (OZ)Burkina Faso330,000330,000
TAMPAKAN (OZ)Philippines350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
TROPICANA (OZ)Australia350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
BLOEMHOEK (OZ)South Africa380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000
BRISAS (OZ)Venezuela457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000
SIGUIRI (OZ)Guinea500,000500,000500,000500,000500,000
KUMTOR (OZ)Kyrgyzstan520,000520,000
MALARTIC (OZ)Canada618,000618,000618,000
DETOUR LAKE (SUNDAY LAKE) (OZ)Canada650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000
ANGOSTURA (OZ)Colombia680,000680,000680,000680,000680,000680,000680,000680,000
LA COLOSA (OZ)Colombia700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000
LIHIR (OZ)Papua New Guinea700,000700,000700,000
SOUTH DEEP (OZ)South Africa720,000720,000720,000
KUPOL (OZ)Russia750,000750,000
PASCUA LAMA (OZ)Chile750,000750,000750,000750,000750,000
OBUASI (OZ)Ghana935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000
BODDINGTON (OZ)Australia1,000,0001,000,0001,000,000
DONLIN CREEK (OZ)Usa1,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,000
Total20,393,70018,648,70015,495,70011,622,20010,924,2009,219,2008,534,2007,694,2007,008,0007,008,000
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
0% Skeena Resources  (Cu-Ni-Ur) Skeena Drilling Intersects More High-grade Gold at Snip
0% Cartier  (Au) Cartier Cuts 6.0 g/t Gold over 3.0 m and Expands Zone 6P2 at Chimo Mine
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
0% Pelangio Exploration  (Au-Cu-Le) Pelangio Exploration Inc., 7 Gold Discoveries in Ghana, CEO Clip Video
10% Thor Explorations Ltd.  () Excellent Preliminary Metallurgical Test Work Results for Thor’s Segilola Gold Project
0.64% Great Panther Silver  (Ag-Au-Mo) Toronto Exchanges Stock Review MAG Silver, Taseko Mines, Columbus Gold, and Great Panther Silver
-3.85% Taseko  (Au-Cu-Mo) Toronto Exchanges Stock Review MAG Silver, Taseko Mines, Columbus Gold, and Great Panther Silver
-3.23% Columbus Gold Corp.  () Toronto Exchanges Stock Review MAG Silver, Taseko Mines, Columbus Gold, and Great Panther Silver
Latest GOLD Corporate news
0.99% Detour Gold  (Au) Detour Gold Announces Retirement Of CEO
4.55% Fission Uranium Corp.  () Today’s Research Reports on Asanko Gold, Alacer Gold, Endeavour Mining and Fission Uranium
2.7% Goldstone Res  (Au-Gems) What You Must Know About Goldstone Resources Limited’s (LON:GRL) Market Risks
-0.61% IMS  () Gold Still Softer After U.S. Jobless Claims Rise 11,000 To 222,000
0.24% Barrick Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick Gold Closes Strategic Investment in Midas Gold
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.