Gold1819.090.570.03%
WTI Oil51.660.370.72%
Nat. Gas2.76-0.14-4.67%
DOWJONES38442-275-0.71%
NASDAQ7964-160-1.96%
NIKKEI38557-324-0.83%
FTSE 1008183-71-0.86%
CAC 407935-99-1.23%
DAX18473-204-1.09%
Euro0.91860.00150.16%
GBP (£)0.7743-0.0002-0.03%
YEN157.44000.29500.19%