Chart usGOLD   Chart usSILVER  
 
Food for thought
The heart of a statestman must be in his head
Napoléon Bonaparte  
Search for :
LATEST NEWS  :
MINING STOCKS  :
Loading ...
Subscribe
Write Us
Add to Google
Search on Ebay :
PRECIOUS METALS (US $)
Gold 1171.12-27.48
Silver 16.05-0.43
Platinum 1232.20-6.10
Palladium 791.6015.70
WORLD MARKETS
DOWJONES 17365156
NASDAQ 462357
NIKKEI 16414756
ASX 550548
CAC 40 423392
DAX 9327212
HUI 158-7
XAU 66-2
CURRENCIES (€)
AUS $ 1.4244
CAN $ 1.4140
US $ 1.2535
GBP (£) 0.7835
Sw Fr 1.2059
YEN 140.4160
CURRENCIES ($)
AUS $ 1.1365
CAN $ 1.1279
Euro 0.7979
GBP (£) 0.6252
Sw Fr 0.9619
YEN 111.9800
RATIOS & INDEXES
Gold / Silver72.97
Gold / Oil14.79
Dowjones / Gold14.83
COMMODITIES
Copper 3.07-0.01
WTI Oil 79.20-1.32
Nat. Gas 3.890.06
Market Indices
Metal Prices
RSS
Precious Metals
Graph Generator
Statistics by Country
Statistics by Metals
Advertise on 24hGold
Projects on Google Earth
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY435,6941.6795,853,1277.590.22671,523,0631.081.54727,608,980
NEWMONTProducerNEM498,75918.7583,337,639112.210.17602,882,74515.511.219,351,731,250
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6388.757.6928,390,78129.160.26311,979,0132.652.90827,868,068
AnglogoldProducerAU403,5638.1971,357,06146.320.18266,256,54012.410.663,305,180,970
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI775,3093.2164,496,17438.590.08264,244,8239.420.342,488,741,890
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,2565.4074,774,76027.530.20211,923,0959.710.562,058,782,400
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG85,0810.27507,86545.230.01201,342,2660.112.3722,971,870
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX765,1739.328.2060,449,721103.730.08168,770,43337.150.226,270,653,240
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V190,1000.070.06159,334,0760.070.8410,954,037
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,00013.2011.7080,256,920169.860.07151,899,08289.750.1313,632,597,000
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA48,3866.3030,163,38010.110.62151,229,6762.023.13304,928,572
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,136,18516.0425.6512,546,50743.670.01109,879,2894.990.0554,792,272,514
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX204,7350.020.02105,454,4490.030.523,597,606
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,4312.412.1438,267,47263.870.0378,287,62231.220.072,444,209,353
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,165,00028.1447,111,865695.860.0474,284,004441.320.0632,783,100,000
LonminProducerLMI.L570,6611.742.7920,679,3280.770.0468,692,6100.230.121,589,849,854
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28018.6538,941,985912.950.0268,596,465518.280.0435,552,122,000
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO813,00021.0818.6823,015,571659.890.0360,276,315251.970.0715,187,731,048
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX142,8990.090.0847,650,4060.230.3359,163,3900.190.4111,064,859
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesExplorerPVG.TO4.814.2655,725,410
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO117,8946.695.9314,847,22247.080.1341,870,35916.690.36698,955,564
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4780.020.0114,847,2220.090.1640,587,1100.030.431,269,762
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,66158.5911,309,669480.030.1238,237,476141.980.415,429,007,990
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4080.630.566,548,3427.540.0737,088,8711.330.4249,386,565
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8577.0011.204,702,65123.470.0036,105,1893.060.0411,038,834,585
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L75,1810.080.1333,856,0220.000.459,619,535
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO172,29726.5123.5018,284,536221.450.1133,659,077120.300.204,049,162,446
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO376,7352.141.9011,079,20764.490.0332,480,84622.000.09714,465,872
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX99,9290.090.0830,787,5550.260.317,913,509
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO877,5134.544.0312,992,153271.900.0129,200,922120.970.033,532,532,128
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD476,9173.575,970,820285.150.0126,448,50164.370.061,702,593,690
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0773.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,812,977
OSISKO MININGPRODUCEROSK.TO436,6708.647.9710,737,063324.080.0224,223,004143.650.063,479,680,002
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1080.510.819,055,8041.030.0123,606,0300.400.02934,172,058
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.300.261,318,54116.320.0223,572,2550.910.2921,521,207
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46513.1020.9520,302,42314.500.0129,439,947,809
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO715,0086.385.655,851,133690.910.0120,288,921199.250.034,042,623,772
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO95,0100.400.3520,208,3511.670.2133,694,346
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8890.016,322,8940.330.0220,031,9730.110.052,104,446
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V43,8412.211.9619,940,1784.310.4585,901,442
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,7340.220.2017,582,4401.630.1228,620,760
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO145,8160.080.07462,51222.360.0016,541,2550.630.1110,340,104
RUSOROProducerRML.V502,2720.030.021,253,8938.880.0015,917,9210.700.0311,132,859
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO1,001,2780.890.799,701,90381.440.0115,667,74150.430.02790,082,437
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,3909.258.20367,1761,660.790.0015,560,29239.190.21609,800,867
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2220.380.611,489,0461.340.0014,999,8770.130.05199,011,044
TECKProducerTCK570,70015.405,091,4571,726.180.0114,588,876602.430.038,788,780,000
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO525,9780.260.2414,323,1588.800.03126,076,864
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX686,0820.050.04882,07532.120.0014,215,2601.990.0228,331,213
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V120,4700.010.0013,870,5730.040.12534,162
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO98,0690.370.3313,301,7282.420.1432,167,122
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V468,7670.360.321,114,131134.290.0012,834,02111.660.03149,619,176
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO125,9013.292.923,390,907108.250.0312,504,45429.360.10367,076,704
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,040,2780.010.01334,36835.570.0012,172,8510.980.0111,894,022
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX325,6150.110.102,574,60012.230.0112,056,5622.610.0431,494,497
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,8000.600.5311,864,0664.210.1349,897,848
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,8000.5411,864,0664.310.1351,111,620
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L532,3660.020.032,806,2580.060.0110,385,7540.020.0217,031,458
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO157,6960.030.039,806,4750.430.064,194,398
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer138,9410.005,197,7470.000.048,946,6980.000.06
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1010.153,334,31511.340.018,662,3444.370.0337,815,150
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO273,2682.852.532,565,022269.260.018,176,09684.470.03690,652,078
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX684,8300.120.111,240,26058.260.007,996,9119.040.0172,260,550
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO171,1302.071.847,634,78041.150.04314,139,234
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN274,8909.473,731,246697.680.017,554,281344.600.032,603,208,300
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,5029.332,697,665523.980.027,370,864191.770.051,413,513,660
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,3764.313.826,143,840146.950.037,296,830123.730.03902,843,332
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO383,9900.650.584,714,20946.920.017,011,46831.550.02221,189,760
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX492,1510.290.25852,792144.620.006,877,43917.930.01123,333,391
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO358,04319.5017.294,633,6221,336.210.016,804,032909.970.026,191,494,382
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO146,75052.5546.581,612,9134,237.610.016,452,7651,059.220.046,834,890,789
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO168,1992.231.98333,432996.900.006,442,77451.590.04332,399,237
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4610.900.806,247,5585.420.1533,877,509
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO555,4200.020.016,200,1171.190.017,386,531
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO70,1513.362.983,020,96669.140.046,197,49133.700.09208,883,862
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO2.542.251,254,3456,024,993
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO138,8643.473.081,694,432252.100.015,891,40372.510.04427,167,188
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX423,1870.310.272,496,86946.200.015,662,43120.370.01115,353,606
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA30,3721.031.295,613,7586.970.1839,141,246
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX267,3441.27175,3261,936.550.005,470,08362.070.02339,526,880
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V43,57510.009.145,415,47273.530.12398,188,350
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.120.19613,9205.800.005,260,4370.680.00356,202,954
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO195,0001.431.275,065,54348.820.03247,284,180
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0550.050.081,108,5370.150.015,060,0100.030.0216,285,470
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO126,1252.282.025,039,55550.570.04254,840,103
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8946.9511.122,841,25128.840.005,028,37816.290.018,193,232,428
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV103,8881.441,890,00179.150.024,961,49530.150.05149,598,720
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO84,9993.222.954,883,37751.340.06250,706,250
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,3580.100.09736,12427.500.004,882,0974.150.0220,246,220
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO1.301.154,838,687
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO646,1051.821.612,912,410357.890.004,753,653219.270.011,042,327,599
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX235,6890.000.004,601,5210.090.02414,341
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO53,9560.500.444,486,6565.330.0823,918,695
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0740.090.083,493,8117.770.014,431,7906.130.0127,145,047
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,4663.752,242,623173.010.024,412,38287.930.04387,997,500
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,4888.257.312,606,558357.710.024,371,925213.270.03932,399,424
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.T164,2241.010.974,342,81536.720.03159,480,390
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX622,0980.260.224,331,02732.210.01139,503,572
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V394,1810.080.074,330,7876.460.0127,964,777
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO590,83716.9315.014,209,2162,106.220.018,865,544,044
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX430,7501.381.21600,222870.820.004,180,722125.020.01522,687,199
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.04402,80419.670.004,138,0781.910.027,922,891
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO622,1370.030.024,075,6603.380.0113,792,777
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V151,9310.050.044,046,3091.660.036,735,101
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI4,121,9400.004,000,0000.210.00824,388
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V213,7580.050.043,842,4352.220.028,525,417
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO416,6200.830.74830,775368.910.003,737,68882.000.01306,477,754
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO149,5781.861.653,692,01366.800.02246,637,668
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V79,7410.010.013,671,1650.190.05706,824
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2882.752.44788,786980.520.003,597,476214.990.01773,421,229
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX199,4820.050.04353,16223.340.003,596,6642.290.028,241,201
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V0.060.053,596,383
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V85,3470.360.313,483,3567.710.0426,859,341
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.330.29784,52250.950.013,462,19711.550.0339,972,884
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2450.240.21624,496122.890.003,437,70622.320.0176,741,522
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD231,5721.151,329,240200.350.013,403,74578.240.01266,307,800
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L22,84114.253,341,11497.420.15325,488,525
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V34,0790.120.113,336,4771.090.103,625,733
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V109,6180.020.013,253,2880.450.031,457,645
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V402,9650.170.153,172,12118.580.013,172,12118.580.0158,949,347
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX2,102,9141.711.501,109,1042,850.900.003,168,456997.950.003,161,947,888
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO172,0288.507.531,616,556801.690.013,156,260410.610.021,295,981,539
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V170,7721.841.633,094,55090.020.02278,556,456
GOLDEN MINERALSPRODUCERAUM.TO43,5310.580.513,034,0617.380.0722,379,809
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,3470.130.113,033,3635.350.0216,218,906
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L268,1228.2213.14432,10681.540.003,029,56511.630.013,523,308,409
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX467,2110.320.281,408,50493.330.002,997,52743.860.01131,462,028
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V171,2710.040.032,942,4241.810.025,315,909
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V275,0580.150.132,777,00613.180.0136,588,215
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO148,9170.050.042,747,8502.400.026,600,746
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX1,283,5980.080.07564,053166.080.002,744,74834.130.0093,679,386
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO39,5962.382.11296,227282.150.012,732,99030.580.0783,580,108
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB278,0540.162,713,97216.390.0144,488,640
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO106,6270.200.182,661,6547.100.0218,907,100
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V99,0780.120.112,640,1463.990.0310,539,918
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX116,9290.060.0530,620184.530.002,634,2252.140.025,650,363
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.100.162,621,9300.280.0174,669,032
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V145,3770.030.022,559,9201.260.023,221,554
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX138,7774.543.99975,132568.130.012,475,929223.760.02554,002,055
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO58,6983.813.38837,106236.840.012,450,96280.890.04198,257,266
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO0.550.492,416,273
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,3110.030.032,400,0003.500.018,402,723
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1010.991.58433,14213.420.002,361,2532.460.01581,415,856
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,0010.050.042,338,8700.870.052,034,557
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX291,2090.050.042,319,1655.190.0112,043,027
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO173,5770.370.322,303,96924.390.0156,183,751
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V211,6820.200.172,292,72615.960.0136,592,938
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX1,246,1430.010.012,290,4874.780.0010,959,830
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX471,4460.280.252,282,06050.860.00116,071,833
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,62815.501,791,7865,031.420.002,258,5083,991.680.009,015,234,481
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V74,0850.040.032,178,8801.050.032,298,413
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO64,4241.791.592,147,91147.580.03102,195,662
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9790.002,109,4250.010.2129,937
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V46,0820.480.432,053,7129.550.0419,615,448
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX269,0280.230.20453,647117.340.002,051,25425.950.0153,231,256
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO259,3750.290.26956,72969.700.002,046,29932.590.0166,681,422
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,4961.621.442,014,16957.400.03115,615,761
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX2,141,7820.050.052,001,38449.830.0099,733,811
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,2360.220.20218,925167.710.001,994,60018.410.0136,715,808
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX260,9480.020.011,980,9571.850.013,669,968
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO100,4560.110.101,973,0274.960.029,795,967
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO110,5960.050.041,942,2272.520.024,902,721
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1350.050.081,941,4450.090.0118,004,413
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO155,5310.740.661,939,11452.630.01102,052,910
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7544.964.401,928,418184.190.02355,198,730
CLUFF GOLDPRODUCERCLF.L168,0480.711.131,916,2180.990.01190,505,863
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7810.020.03347,6601.220.001,905,6900.220.0042,481,909
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V102,8250.350.311,901,55616.540.0231,448,255
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX272,6960.030.031,825,5483.940.017,196,722
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI393,2710.000.001,818,9220.220.00393,271
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V187,1250.010.001,814,0250.460.01829,525
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR75,1640.061,782,6802.530.024,509,840
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V62,1150.030.0334,18648.330.001,744,8660.950.031,652,135
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX178,8830.280.241,743,25124.810.0143,255,212
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V29,5730.160.141,718,1362.440.064,195,107
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.040.061,705,3780.030.025,044,614
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.V585,4792.442.391,688,171829.470.001,400,283,099
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO138,2940.030.021,645,1541.860.013,063,904
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0350.180.161,640,0424.680.037,674,701
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V152,3350.100.091,604,1718.420.0113,512,115
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1320.070.06145,16141.330.001,570,4843.820.025,999,669
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX87,5650.590.52598,54275.900.011,568,41328.960.0245,427,751
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.072.59357,647452.620.011,532,138105.650.02161,877,289
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO384,3610.180.1670,677867.990.001,529,48640.110.0061,346,322
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX122,0110.180.161,504,97612.820.0119,295,790
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX477,9480.000.001,503,8190.560.00839,851
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V335,2303.353.341,503,012744.940.001,119,651,439
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX188,2340.600.521,498,40565.720.0198,480,876
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX603,2400.010.011,489,4604.160.006,197,684
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX292,8220.090.081,485,36414.910.0122,143,145
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX1,938,0930.010.011,477,2129.230.0013,628,670
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF21,3000.011,470,7420.080.071,470,7420.080.07123,540
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62834.150.001,445,6871.010.041,455,576
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX134,8720.730.641,431,35160.070.011,431,35160.070.0185,980,103
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,0083.34580,9991,144.040.001,423,785466.840.01664,686,720
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,4720.050.041,422,2136.030.018,575,646
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.030.021,383,6051.130.021,557,471
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.060.051,369,7509.190.0112,588,444
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX380,6680.010.01605,7304.970.001,365,5552.200.003,010,094
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V174,7510.030.031,349,2223.440.014,648,027
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX148,3105.614.93485,5411,506.760.001,323,968552.580.01731,594,242
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX3,121,3403.873.401,310,1438,107.190.0010,621,578,875
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO0.310.271,306,968
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V117,2230.110.101,305,3208.760.0111,434,869
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX421,6990.040.04286,31251.790.001,303,74511.370.0014,826,935
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX144,7920.040.041,302,9744.100.015,345,444
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V160,4120.050.041,287,2525.530.017,112,668
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX73,7790.090.08249,77323.380.001,280,9564.560.025,839,938
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V143,1530.030.021,273,9572.490.013,172,986
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO584,2074.994.42176,85314,607.870.001,271,4512,031.890.002,583,443,975
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER406,3790.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX1,361,2030.090.081,219,31189.260.00108,831,692
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX465,4900.000.00472,0570.870.001,216,2820.340.00408,980
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V82,8660.610.541,211,24737.010.0144,826,197
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.V175,8864.514.541,201,795664.410.01798,481,283
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V34,9360.300.261,200,0007.610.039,137,406
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX241,7400.060.051,183,88710.780.0012,756,601
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,2873.753.321,175,19834.760.101,175,19834.760.1040,851,203
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO185,5100.080.071,169,98311.250.0113,157,853
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO101,8800.720.64323,835200.830.001,168,06255.680.0165,035,302
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX226,2950.040.031,162,7536.160.017,157,627
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX246,5260.010.011,157,4272.250.002,599,170
HECLA MININGProducerHL349,5032.16871,201866.530.001,157,230652.360.00754,926,480
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO0.130.12159,2611,155,041
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX177,4040.020.021,144,6013.270.013,740,812
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX227,7440.010.011,129,0702.300.002,602,425
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V253,4420.020.021,106,5754.060.004,493,020
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX707,7900.120.1126,5892,969.510.001,098,84871.850.0078,955,359
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX186,2540.000.005,220125.460.001,075,9360.610.01654,868
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9380.100.081,072,2175.490.025,889,339
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,439,8660.070.111,055,0911.480.00156,598,669
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO98,2130.970.861,053,96280.130.011,053,96280.130.0184,453,850
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO270,7421.471.341,049,207345.640.00362,649,162
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V76,0670.040.031,048,5712.250.012,360,435
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1570.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,777
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L427,0000.010.021,032,6820.060.006,483,098
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,81057.40633,2935,874.210.011,029,7003,612.790.023,720,094,000
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V72,5870.020.021,023,6091.260.011,286,968
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,4980.390.351,009,92917.290.0217,458,926
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX1,061,5930.270.24432,106582.800.00987,408255.040.00251,833,203
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO144,0841.100.98390,025360.360.00986,618142.460.01140,551,060
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V101,0820.240.21982,49921.900.0121,518,336
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8160.020.02980,7262.670.012,621,665
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V143,6650.380.334,49010,640.840.00965,62649.480.0147,775,796
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V119,5480.050.04955,3964.990.014,768,531
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO191,7440.160.1441,441656.220.00953,70428.510.0027,193,901
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO44,9500.630.56935,78026.840.0225,115,678
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V133,8220.180.16934,38822.230.0120,767,836
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1180.850.75441,02989.060.01931,36942.170.0239,276,646
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V272,1080.030.02929,0076.500.006,033,995
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.110.10923,7484.690.024,330,837
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO121,2770.190.16900,30222.090.01922,95121.550.0119,891,975
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3180.110.10916,93931.860.0029,210,879
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V32,4740.170.16898,0425.680.035,101,016
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO379,3042.051.82224,2223,073.230.00896,524768.620.00689,085,370
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V174,5430.230.20372,33593.510.00868,62740.080.0034,818,710
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO125,3053.853.41238,9931,789.060.00859,443497.500.01427,572,613
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0130.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,545
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX1,859,1340.000.00844,9401.930.001,634,179
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7440.010.00777,8941.620.001,262,128
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V276,5590.050.04777,55915.770.0012,259,860
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V36,4700.200.18759,2448.520.026,465,402
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX212,4560.120.11752,22529.790.0022,409,847
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V120,9370.080.07749,74511.440.018,576,852
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L2,208,0080.000.00742,8000.090.006,352,705
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX88,2260.310.27676,51634.980.0123,663,724
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX316,0200.000.00674,2741.240.00832,966
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,515,6790.000.00666,9000.100.006,432,491
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9870.060.09663,8680.120.017,913,624
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX86,8050.030.03660,7893.460.012,288,017
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX152,5080.030.03656,6246.330.004,153,797
Gran Colombia.PRODUCER0.0085,307644,049
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,2920.020.02634,0243.450.012,186,707
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE0.490.63189,191632,762
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO130,9370.140.12631,30224.820.0015,670,213
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO92,0770.350.31631,25445.270.0128,578,859
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V22,4180.060.05611,8361.950.031,192,279
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX60,7691.381.21607,302121.420.0173,738,664
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V113,6850.010.01604,3581.670.011,008,159
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2741.551.37603,90682.530.0249,843,197
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3890.050.07599,0530.790.0047,209,809
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V58,8260.070.06596,8306.120.013,650,859
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V525,5690.070.06332,11691.200.00572,66152.890.0030,288,016
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V92,8540.100.09566,64214.530.018,230,579
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V45,3800.970.86557,04670.050.0139,022,489
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V67,6570.190.17555,48320.980.0111,652,903
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V25,5520.080.07552,7503.280.021,812,148
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX670,8730.050.04552,63453.380.0029,501,625
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,3960.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,678
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO60,1426.836.05545,227667.810.01364,106,404
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX158,5150.060.06540,14516.640.008,986,739
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO90,9450.120.10534,35517.350.019,270,570
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V72,6750.010.00284,9931.130.00529,7040.610.01322,168
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX441,6010.000.00521,6812.970.001,551,961
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.040.07508,2390.630.0032,118,460
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V47,7200.100.09501,9118.430.014,230,855
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG2,894,9090.00500,0000.580.00289,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0470.030.03493,9400.860.03426,770
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO96,3040.080.07492,36713.870.016,827,568
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,7661.361.2113,79714,926.880.00485,464424.240.00205,951,993
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX121,9720.010.01484,3481.550.00750,496
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO109,8750.260.23480,07551.740.0024,840,870
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX324,9490.150.14476,37896.190.0045,822,664
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX124,4200.010.01461,7451.420.00655,892
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V15,1200.060.05459,7061.660.03761,912
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V101,0090.020.01454,6482.950.001,343,470
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX453,6530.020.02454,03918.620.00454,03918.620.008,456,091
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX964,9370.080.07449,769154.690.0069,574,443
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V296,8370.040.04433,99824.260.0010,529,402
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V237,1590.080.07429,01239.220.0016,825,008
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO24,0980.150.13421,6537.600.023,204,432
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V75,8880.060.05413,4549.760.014,036,483
Antam TbkPRODUCER1,907,6920.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9480.140.12409,51737.870.0015,507,296
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V70,7040.100.09404,82615.480.016,268,617
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.040.04389,3287.100.002,764,312
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V46,2740.050.04387,1935.300.012,050,401
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX155,1390.170.15216,110107.390.00370,04962.720.0023,208,722
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO59,9390.300.27368,17543.290.0115,937,181
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO145,70419.4017.20357,6137,009.480.002,506,679,960
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX16.721.24351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,2340.110.10348,32829.570.0010,300,843
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX130,8950.010.01343,5402.010.00690,028
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer0.00342,245
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER69,8780.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX124,8460.010.01332,6632.310.00767,827
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2280.010.00329,8672.610.00861,207
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.020.01323,4491.570.01508,859
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V118,4060.050.04312,63415.110.004,723,511
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V115,9120.060.05312,31819.750.006,167,446
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V143,9800.110.09311,99042.960.0013,402,018
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX207,0510.600.53310,107352.250.00109,235,814
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment144,3710.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO236,8730.510.45304,635351.590.00107,105,917
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V167,8440.050.04300,35222.290.006,695,717
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX92,7090.170.14297,93145.110.0013,439,934
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX509,7130.010.01124,71332.330.00297,71613.540.004,032,337
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorer251,3960.00290,2440.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,4563.352.9743,8506,870.450.00289,7941,039.590.00301,267,505
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V167,0200.060.05287,49630.900.008,882,792
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V0.120.10287,250
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX169,1400.130.11285,55367.720.0019,336,393
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V26,4830.050.04283,0684.150.011,173,991
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX204,2030.230.22279,699158.230.0044,256,791
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENT85,7290.00180,5340.000.00278,4450.000.00
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V105,6270.120.1188,300127.270.00269,04841.770.0011,237,868
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V151,8120.140.12266,01470.840.0018,843,513
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1680.260.42259,8842.320.0060,266,319
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.01258,3382.070.00535,000
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3630.020.01248,4938.960.002,225,509
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
Us Forest ServicesEXPLORER0.00234,792
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX396,9090.010.01234,39010.430.002,443,573
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO32,85810.459.27224,7791,354.500.01304,462,721
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.080.07222,60752.100.0011,597,038
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V175,1630.140.12221,66694.570.0020,963,070
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7752.702.39221,07319.220.124,248,551
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V24,5020.050.04220,8674.430.01977,446
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7380.050.04218,62576.410.0016,704,506
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V0.020.02217,162
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.090.08216,18430.210.006,531,990
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX110,9500.170.15212,25475.850.0016,099,016
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO164,0320.190.17210,812131.010.0027,619,380
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX274,6510.000.00207,5012.330.00482,836
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,0480.750.6643,973892.820.00205,816190.750.0039,259,539
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V17,8050.020.02205,7651.530.01315,718
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,4120.410.36202,78338.380.017,783,390
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V105,5190.020.01201,9186.950.001,403,772
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V186,8370.010.00197,8634.190.00828,155
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V550.020.01193,8050.003.51734
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX199,6550.300.27190,455286.090.0054,486,834
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX88,0000.040.03188,29514.370.002,706,088
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX98,5670.010.01187,6566.000.001,126,325
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX341,1720.180.15182,488287.590.0052,480,830
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V32,0170.050.04177,4888.000.011,419,298
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,066,6390.000.0122,0283.640.00172,8750.460.008,021,126
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.03170,94815.810.002,702,640
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V188,3190.050.04164,60545.640.007,512,516
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO101,7400.040.0434,428104.790.00162,88222.150.003,607,700
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V14,4630.030.03162,6182.370.01384,687
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V90,4100.020.01162,5097.400.001,202,091
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V167,3040.010.01159,0309.400.001,494,192
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,2760.320.28157,140411.220.0064,619,671
EURASIAN MIN.ExplorerEMX.V72,3060.820.73154,642339.890.0052,561,401
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V118,9000.100.09154,25768.320.0010,538,107
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX161,0170.010.01153,5845.530.00849,202
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V156,7620.040.03150,19032.390.004,864,482
Golden RimExplorer359,3970.00148,3020.000.00
GovernmentPRODUCER0.00147,681
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V363,2690.010.003,781425.730.00145,56611.060.001,609,645
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5390.040.04144,07110.960.001,579,531
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.050.04143,7149.760.001,402,886
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V88,7820.140.12141,94577.640.0011,019,977
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V126,6970.040.04139,98432.090.004,492,169
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO54,1870.060.06131,08724.970.003,273,653
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,0950.790.7019,9464,847.100.00130,013743.620.0096,680,033
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L3.57128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2520.090.08126,1755.220.02658,609
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC45,5160.1012,675341.130.00118,21936.580.004,324,020
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V75,2370.140.12117,56076.580.009,003,160
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX111,8120.040.04113,09134.760.003,931,298
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX40,3330.010.01113,0913.130.00354,531
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L863,9140.060.09112,7756.860.0077,377,658
UC RES.ProducerUC.V192,0640.030.02112,59637.810.004,257,099
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40111,1802,329.400.00258,982,677
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX179,7364.343.82108,4406,325.150.00685,901,308
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer112,1270.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V28,3480.050.04101,03411.190.001,131,000
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V142,1400.130.1299,000165.520.0016,386,468
NORTECExplorerNVT.V140,1410.050.0498,89062.850.006,215,253
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8870.160.1436,900338.480.0098,431126.890.0012,489,964
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V105,5690.070.0698,38161.830.006,082,464
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.7893,1093,052.350.00284,200,109
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V24,1010.060.0593,01312.640.001,175,502
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE298,8980.981.2789,8554,218.340.00379,038,397
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V12,3340.010.0188,9921.230.01109,329
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6840.090.1587,6111.890.0016,542,961
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO198,3890.190.1682,508394.470.0032,547,303
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO112,8180.050.0480,09462.440.005,001,222
Cayden ResourcesExplorerCYD.V2.362.0979,043
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX995,0730.000.0074,07535.420.002,624,009
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V103,4260.020.0173,50818.720.001,375,773
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,003135.9022,77412,949.420.0072,4914,068.190.0029,490,769,399
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V86,9550.010.0170,59310.920.00770,943
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,4970.200.1768,39072.010.004,924,538
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX82,1380.150.1367,131161.380.0010,833,555
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V83,9590.010.0167,07111.100.00744,716
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V20,5851.311.1666,911357.240.0023,902,973
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY370,5390.8866,7944,881.800.00326,074,320
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V119,5230.040.0364,59157.430.003,709,755
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V56,8350.020.0259,41516.970.001,008,253
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5260.020.0158,44967.240.003,930,200
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX367,7650.000.0053,91711.990.00646,236
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V101,7080.010.0053,5628.420.00450,872
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V102,1530.010.0153,42316.950.00905,688
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V51,3980.050.0452,55643.350.002,278,216
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V39,0970.050.0452,55629.690.001,560,205
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V67,4620.080.0750,33795.040.004,783,865
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V19,5740.020.0149,9625.210.00260,315
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX193,2720.030.0348,867104.410.005,102,375
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4270.040.0448,61938.970.001,894,521
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V15,7890.080.0746,99423.840.001,120,135
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V31,5290.300.2745,781183.160.008,385,138
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX148,8810.000.0045,1245.800.00261,734
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,5010.030.0344,650112.280.005,013,184
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V163,8650.020.0143,31750.320.002,179,486
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V74,0790.010.0143,05015.790.00679,601
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX314,9150.010.0141,72453.070.002,214,479
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX242,3750.010.0141,68051.110.002,130,480
Balmoral ResEXPLORERBAR.V0.550.5341,578
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX210,2610.010.0141,06036.010.001,478,554
IMPACT SILVERDevelopmentIPT.V68,1280.260.2340,717378.370.0015,406,057
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,0510.270.2440,317356.640.0014,378,371
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX167,3160.100.0833,180421.240.0039,436354.410.0013,976,456
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX343,2180.020.0233,893204.630.006,935,674
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V255,2810.090.083,3515,740.240.0033,029582.460.0019,238,231
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO34,7473.553.1532,7753,336.420.00109,351,415
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4030.010.0132,15124.660.00792,826
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V377,8160.010.0031,47753.190.001,674,292
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK2.0030,95030,950
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V48,3900.040.0430,20156.820.001,716,103
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V171,4070.030.0328,313161.060.004,560,112
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V16,8460.120.1121,79886.920.001,894,772
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V37,0580.040.0420,82163.130.001,314,521
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment507,4370.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7110.070.0616,678140.360.002,340,948
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX138,3730.050.0416,512353.420.005,835,575
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V128,8310.270.2416,3641,850.330.0030,278,957
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V23,4740.050.0415,81565.810.001,040,837
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.010.0115,07462.730.00945,550
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,310,1850.030.0515,04040.410.0060,777,392
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V110,2730.020.0214,939130.880.001,955,140
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX245,6850.020.0214,141290.040.004,101,322
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF7.8112,73312,733
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.020.0312,17111.120.0013,535,062
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO599,9840.020.0211,407932.660.0010,638,916
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4790.050.059,592923.200.008,855,534
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06524.440.00197,082
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4840.020.037,54923.350.0017,625,929
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX101,8910.030.037,379363.980.002,685,650
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO68,7281.311.167,17611,121.140.0079,805,854
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG159,0730.16