Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY435,6942.9595,853,12713.410.22671,523,0631.911.541,285,297,300
NEWMONTProducerNEM498,79624.1783,337,639144.660.17602,882,74520.001.2112,055,899,320
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6388.256.4328,390,78124.380.26311,979,0132.222.90692,115,465
AnglogoldProducerAU403,58811.4471,357,06164.700.18266,256,54017.340.664,617,046,720
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI775,3095.6764,496,17468.160.08264,244,82316.640.344,396,002,030
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,2565.2674,774,76026.820.20211,923,0959.460.562,005,406,560
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG85,0810.27507,86545.230.01201,342,2660.112.3722,971,870
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX765,17313.5610.5760,449,721133.780.08168,770,43347.920.228,086,859,372
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V190,1000.050.04159,334,0760.040.846,783,719
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,00015.4912.2880,256,920178.280.07151,899,08294.200.1314,308,554,465
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA48,3869.0730,163,38014.550.62151,229,6762.903.13438,861,020
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,136,18514.1421.2512,546,50736.180.01109,879,2894.130.0545,398,154,523
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX204,7350.020.02105,454,4490.030.523,188,546
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,5114.163.3038,267,47298.640.0378,287,62248.220.073,774,652,215
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,165,00016.8347,111,865416.180.0474,284,004263.950.0619,606,950,000
LonminProducerLMI.L583,8161.612.4220,679,3280.680.0468,692,6100.210.121,413,769,925
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28016.8438,941,985824.350.0268,596,465467.980.0432,101,755,200
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO814,00029.4823.3723,015,571826.600.0360,276,315315.620.0719,024,599,616
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX142,8990.080.0647,650,4060.180.3359,163,3900.140.418,555,020
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO8.086.4155,725,410
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO117,89412.579.9714,847,22279.130.1341,870,35928.060.361,174,872,185
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4780.010.0114,847,2220.050.1640,587,1100.020.43757,236
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,66183.0611,309,669680.520.1238,237,476201.280.417,696,422,660
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4080.680.546,548,3427.280.0737,088,8711.290.4247,661,106
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8576.559.854,702,65120.650.0036,105,1892.690.049,708,642,793
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L87,1810.130.2033,856,0220.010.3917,366,461
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO215,04341.2432.7018,284,536384.570.0933,659,077208.910.167,031,733,205
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO376,9003.322.6311,079,20789.540.0332,480,84630.540.09992,036,982
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX99,9290.080.0630,787,5550.190.315,982,523
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO880,7695.094.0412,992,153273.600.0129,200,922121.730.033,554,661,257
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD476,9174.265,970,820340.270.0126,448,50176.820.062,031,666,420
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0783.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,816,011
OSISKO MININGPRODUCEROSK.TO436,6708.647.9710,737,063324.080.0224,223,004143.650.063,479,680,002
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1080.650.979,055,8041.240.0123,606,0300.470.021,120,655,206
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.500.401,318,54124.750.0223,572,2551.380.2932,630,265
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46510.9816.5020,302,42311.420.0123,191,460,465
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO715,0087.025.565,851,133679.670.0120,288,921196.010.033,976,835,886
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO95,0100.570.4520,208,3512.130.2142,945,470
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8890.006,322,8940.070.0220,031,9730.020.05420,889
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V43,8412.101.6719,940,1783.660.4573,017,624
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,7340.200.1617,582,4401.320.1223,266,143
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO145,8160.090.07462,51222.500.0016,541,2550.630.1110,405,576
RUSOROProducerRML.V502,2720.030.021,253,8937.940.0015,917,9210.630.039,960,054
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO1,001,2780.750.599,701,90361.370.0115,667,74138.000.02595,359,899
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,3908.446.72367,1761,361.800.0015,560,29232.130.21500,021,014
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2220.400.601,489,0461.310.0014,999,8770.130.05195,575,561
TECKProducerTCK570,70012.485,091,4571,398.880.0114,588,876488.200.037,122,336,000
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO525,9780.260.2414,323,1588.800.03126,076,864
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX686,0820.060.04882,07534.470.0014,215,2602.140.0230,405,446
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V120,4700.010.0013,870,5730.030.12477,783
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO98,0690.600.4813,301,7283.510.1446,655,346
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V468,7670.500.401,114,131166.810.0012,834,02114.480.03185,842,677
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO125,9013.392.693,390,90799.790.0312,504,45427.060.10338,370,520
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,040,2780.020.01334,36845.960.0012,172,8511.260.0115,367,511
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX325,6150.210.162,574,60020.700.0112,056,5624.420.0453,294,773
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,8000.610.4811,864,0663.820.1345,368,152
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,8000.4811,864,0663.780.1344,845,780
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L541,6970.030.042,806,2580.080.0110,385,7540.020.0223,352,066
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO157,6960.020.029,806,4750.260.062,511,782
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer138,9410.005,197,7470.000.048,946,6980.000.06
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1010.143,334,31510.590.018,662,3444.070.0335,294,140
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO273,2684.233.372,565,022358.900.018,176,096112.590.03920,577,587
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX684,8300.190.141,240,26079.420.007,996,91112.320.0198,504,273
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO171,1301.501.197,634,78026.660.04203,533,466
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN274,89011.103,731,246817.760.017,554,281403.910.033,051,279,000
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,50611.112,697,665623.960.027,370,864228.360.051,683,231,660
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,3767.255.756,143,840221.140.037,296,830186.200.031,358,641,973
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO383,9900.720.574,714,20946.500.017,011,46831.270.02219,215,283
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX492,1510.360.28852,792161.930.006,877,43920.080.01138,089,813
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO364,35528.0722.354,633,6221,757.830.016,804,0321,197.100.028,145,137,079
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO146,75068.9654.681,612,9134,974.880.016,452,7651,243.510.048,024,052,852
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO168,1992.101.66333,432839.850.006,442,77443.460.04280,031,151
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4610.790.636,247,5584.260.1526,593,834
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO555,4200.020.016,200,1171.070.016,605,055
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO70,1514.363.463,020,96680.270.046,197,49139.130.09242,484,508
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO2.501.981,254,3456,024,993
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO138,8644.773.781,694,432309.960.015,891,40389.150.04525,202,117
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX423,1870.350.272,496,86945.460.015,662,43120.050.01113,514,647
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA30,3721.862.115,613,75811.410.1864,044,491
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX270,2201.19175,3261,834.080.005,470,08358.790.02321,561,800
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V43,57510.009.145,415,47273.530.12398,188,350
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.120.18613,9205.380.005,260,4370.630.00330,299,415
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,1060.920.735,065,54331.840.02161,289,752
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0550.070.101,108,5370.180.015,060,0100.040.0220,430,393
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO126,1252.972.355,039,55558.940.04297,013,402
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8948.6312.972,841,25133.630.005,028,37819.000.019,555,805,783
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV103,8881.061,890,00158.270.024,961,49522.200.05110,121,280
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO84,9993.222.954,883,37751.340.06250,706,250
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,3580.090.07736,12422.240.004,882,0973.350.0216,367,788
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO1.050.834,838,687
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO646,1052.451.942,912,410430.960.004,753,653264.030.011,255,126,804
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX235,6890.000.004,601,5210.080.02367,109
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO53,9560.480.384,486,6564.580.0820,535,222
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0740.140.113,493,81110.800.014,431,7908.520.0137,750,254
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,4355.942,242,623273.970.024,412,382139.250.04614,403,900
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,4886.505.152,606,558252.080.024,371,925150.290.03657,054,029
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.T174,9191.010.974,342,81539.110.02169,866,465
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX622,0980.290.224,331,02731.910.01138,185,968
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V394,1810.060.044,330,7873.970.0117,190,036
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO590,83711.308.964,209,2161,257.340.015,292,428,336
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX430,7501.901.47600,2221,057.360.004,180,722151.800.01634,651,508
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80417.410.004,138,0781.690.027,011,208
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO622,1370.020.024,075,6602.420.019,869,581
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V151,9310.090.074,046,3092.680.0310,844,683
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,954,2640.004,000,0000.300.001,190,853
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V213,7580.050.043,842,4351.980.027,626,992
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO416,6201.080.86830,775429.270.003,737,68895.410.01356,630,053
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO149,5781.991.583,692,01363.920.02235,985,022
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V79,7410.010.013,671,1650.170.05632,346
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2884.423.51788,7861,409.900.003,597,476309.140.011,112,113,477
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX199,4820.050.04353,16221.560.003,596,6642.120.027,615,406
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V0.060.053,596,383
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V85,3470.260.203,483,3564.950.0417,256,267
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.390.31784,52254.090.013,462,19712.260.0342,434,557
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2450.310.25624,496145.580.003,437,70626.450.0190,913,799
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD231,5721.151,329,240200.350.013,403,74578.240.01266,307,800
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L22,84110.583,341,11472.300.15241,546,748
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V34,0790.160.123,336,4771.260.104,189,349
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V109,6180.010.003,253,2880.130.03434,581
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V402,9650.150.113,172,12114.610.013,172,12114.610.0146,340,774
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX2,102,9141.210.941,109,1041,783.750.003,168,456624.400.001,978,368,974
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO172,0288.756.941,616,556738.210.013,156,260378.090.021,193,358,236
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V170,7722.001.593,094,55087.500.02270,776,083
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO53,0380.700.553,034,0619.700.0629,419,118
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,3470.150.123,033,3635.740.0217,405,780
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L268,5163.715.61432,10634.870.003,029,5654.970.011,506,841,456
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX467,2110.370.291,408,50495.420.002,997,52744.840.01134,404,991
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V171,2710.050.042,942,4242.090.026,138,010
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V275,0580.110.092,777,0068.680.0124,096,181
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO148,9170.050.042,747,8501.930.025,314,103
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX1,283,5980.110.08564,053185.780.002,744,74838.180.00104,789,693
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO39,5964.353.45296,227461.030.012,732,99049.970.07136,571,158
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB278,0540.162,713,97216.390.0144,488,640
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO106,6270.330.262,661,65410.480.0227,896,182
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V99,0780.120.092,640,1463.420.039,035,418
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX116,9290.030.0230,62089.230.002,634,2251.040.022,732,281
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.110.172,621,9300.300.0178,527,545
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V145,3770.010.012,559,9200.450.021,152,840
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX138,7774.953.86975,132548.990.012,475,929216.220.02535,338,311
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO58,6984.873.86837,106270.730.012,450,96292.470.04226,630,314
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO0.510.412,416,273
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,3110.030.032,400,0003.500.018,402,723
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1010.891.33433,14211.280.002,361,2532.070.01488,431,653
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,0010.060.052,338,8701.040.052,426,322
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX291,2090.140.102,319,16513.180.0130,566,003
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO173,5770.390.312,303,96923.400.0153,912,322
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V211,6820.170.132,292,72612.080.0127,690,546
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX1,246,1430.010.012,290,4874.240.009,711,194
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX471,4460.300.232,282,06047.470.00108,326,686
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,62815.501,791,7865,031.420.002,258,5083,991.680.009,015,234,481
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V74,0850.040.032,178,8800.940.032,056,229
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO64,4242.602.062,147,91161.830.03132,795,903
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9790.002,109,4250.010.2129,937
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V46,0820.520.412,053,7129.250.0418,999,977
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX269,0280.260.20453,647119.880.002,051,25426.510.0154,384,042
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO259,4900.380.30956,72981.720.002,046,29938.210.0178,184,856
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,4961.281.022,014,16940.740.0382,056,978
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX2,141,7820.070.052,001,38454.180.00108,435,230
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,2360.390.31218,925262.440.001,994,60028.810.0157,454,898
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX260,9480.020.011,980,9571.540.013,049,565
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO100,4560.100.081,973,0274.040.027,965,156
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO110,5960.040.031,942,2271.810.023,507,220
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1350.040.061,941,4450.070.0113,731,270
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO155,5311.451.151,939,11492.620.01179,604,088
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7547.435.921,928,418247.790.02477,841,768
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7810.020.03347,6601.140.001,905,6900.210.0039,522,528
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V102,8250.510.401,901,55621.870.0241,580,271
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX272,6960.030.021,825,5483.370.016,158,895
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,832,6980.001,818,9220.100.00183,270
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V187,1250.010.001,814,0250.410.01742,044
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR9,9000.681,782,6803.780.186,732,000
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V62,1150.020.0234,18628.820.001,744,8660.560.03985,268
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX178,8830.230.181,743,25117.990.0131,369,789
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V29,5730.080.061,718,1361.020.061,759,076
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.040.061,705,3780.030.025,150,092
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.V585,4792.442.391,688,171829.470.001,400,283,099
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO138,2940.030.021,645,1542.000.013,289,184
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0350.180.161,640,0424.680.037,674,701
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V152,3350.090.071,604,1716.430.0110,312,165
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1320.030.02145,16114.220.001,570,4841.310.022,064,417
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX87,5650.560.43598,54263.280.011,568,41324.150.0237,877,869
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.442.76357,647482.060.011,532,138112.530.02172,407,695
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO386,5150.210.1670,677888.810.001,529,48641.070.0062,817,964
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX122,0110.160.121,504,9769.770.0114,703,846
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX477,9480.000.001,503,8190.990.001,486,419
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V335,2303.353.341,503,012744.940.001,119,651,439
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX188,2340.830.641,498,40580.780.01121,035,346
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX603,2400.010.011,489,4604.160.006,197,684
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX292,8220.080.061,485,36411.650.0117,302,855
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX1,938,0930.210.171,477,212225.260.00332,762,807
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF21,3000.001,470,7420.030.071,470,7420.030.0742,600
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX134,8720.790.621,431,35157.980.011,431,35157.980.0182,991,130
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,0083.30580,9991,130.340.001,423,785461.250.01656,726,400
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,4720.060.041,422,2135.930.018,439,345
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.040.031,383,6051.410.021,950,705
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,711,025
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX380,6680.010.01605,7304.400.001,365,5551.950.002,663,724
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V174,7510.020.021,349,2222.050.012,771,201
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX148,3104.273.33485,5411,016.560.001,323,968372.800.01493,581,213
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX3,121,3403.873.021,310,1437,185.190.009,413,620,400
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO0.360.291,306,968
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V117,2230.090.071,305,3206.080.017,935,294
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX421,6990.040.03286,31240.150.001,303,7458.820.0011,494,670
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX144,7920.060.051,302,9745.020.016,542,008
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V160,4120.070.061,287,2526.920.018,903,347
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX73,7790.130.10249,77328.760.001,280,9565.610.027,182,338
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V143,1530.030.021,273,9572.230.012,838,008
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO584,2074.283.41176,85311,259.770.001,271,4511,566.180.001,991,323,307
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER406,3790.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX1,361,2030.080.061,219,31167.700.0082,550,135
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX465,4900.000.00472,0570.770.001,216,2820.300.00361,919
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V82,8661.020.811,211,24755.330.0167,018,540
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.V175,8864.514.541,201,795664.410.01798,481,283
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V34,9360.280.221,200,0006.350.037,620,590
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX241,7400.080.061,183,88712.560.0014,873,080
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,2875.164.091,175,19842.770.101,175,19842.770.1050,264,249
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO185,5100.090.071,169,98311.360.0113,296,615
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO101,8801.311.04323,835326.780.001,168,06290.600.01105,822,654
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX226,2950.030.021,162,7534.850.015,643,260
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX246,5260.010.011,157,4271.990.002,300,085
HECLA MININGProducerHL367,3773.12871,2011,315.670.001,157,230990.480.001,146,216,240
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO0.130.12159,2611,155,041
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX177,4040.020.011,144,6012.170.012,487,240
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX227,7440.010.011,129,0702.040.002,307,543
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V253,4420.010.011,106,5751.820.002,009,795
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX707,7900.120.1126,5892,969.510.001,098,84871.850.0078,955,359
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX186,2540.000.005,22055.580.001,075,9360.270.01290,109
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9380.060.051,072,2173.100.023,327,650
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,439,8660.050.071,055,0910.920.0097,417,730
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO98,2131.391.101,053,962102.700.011,053,962102.700.01108,243,592
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO270,7421.471.341,049,207345.640.00362,649,162
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V76,0670.040.031,048,5712.300.012,412,541
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1570.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,777
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L437,3210.010.011,032,6820.060.005,821,124
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,81570.73633,2937,238.930.011,029,7004,452.140.024,584,364,950
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V72,5870.020.021,023,6091.120.011,151,085
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,4980.350.271,009,92913.680.0213,813,753
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX1,061,5930.160.12432,106306.170.00987,408133.990.00132,299,960
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO144,0841.240.98390,025363.210.00986,618143.580.01141,662,812
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V101,0820.370.29982,49929.770.0129,250,301
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8160.020.01980,7261.790.011,758,050
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V143,6650.240.194,4905,988.500.00965,62627.840.0126,887,479
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V119,5480.040.03955,3963.970.013,791,584
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO191,7440.270.2141,441972.330.00953,70442.250.0040,294,043
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO44,9500.340.27935,78012.950.0212,120,947
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V133,8220.140.11934,38815.900.0114,853,171
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1180.750.59441,02970.270.01931,36933.270.0230,989,363
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V272,1080.020.02929,0074.640.004,314,544
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.150.12923,7485.720.025,281,547
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO121,2770.090.07900,3029.610.01922,9519.370.018,647,899
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3180.110.10916,93931.860.0029,210,879
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V32,4740.170.16898,0425.680.035,101,016
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO379,3041.110.88224,2221,488.660.00896,524372.320.00333,790,554
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V174,5430.180.14372,33565.060.00868,62727.890.0024,225,259
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO125,3055.824.61238,9932,419.490.00859,443672.810.01578,242,227
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0130.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,545
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX1,859,1340.000.00844,9401.710.001,448,265
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7440.010.00777,8941.450.001,129,010
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V276,5590.090.07777,55925.370.0019,723,082
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V36,4700.160.13759,2446.090.024,627,314
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX212,4560.130.10752,22528.550.0021,473,979
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V120,9370.060.05749,7457.670.015,753,457
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L2,371,1160.000.00742,8000.050.003,923,557
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX88,2260.240.19676,51624.390.0116,503,210
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX316,0200.000.00674,2740.360.00245,706
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,815,6790.000.00666,9000.100.006,388,494
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9870.060.10663,8680.130.018,444,417
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX86,8050.030.02660,7893.070.012,028,121
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX152,5080.030.02656,6245.240.003,443,980
Gran Colombia.PRODUCER0.0085,307644,049
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,2920.020.02634,0243.100.011,963,795
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE0.490.63189,191632,762
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO130,9370.130.10631,30221.380.0013,498,295
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO92,0770.220.17631,25424.880.0115,702,627
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V22,4180.080.06611,8362.180.031,333,311
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX60,7690.860.67607,30267.070.0140,732,208
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V113,6850.010.01604,3581.500.01905,387
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2741.881.49603,90689.530.0254,065,091
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3890.050.08599,0530.850.0050,660,677
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V58,8260.070.06596,8305.470.013,265,843
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V525,5690.060.04332,11669.030.00572,66140.030.0022,925,583
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V92,8540.070.06566,6429.100.015,154,326
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V45,3800.530.42557,04634.240.0119,072,760
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V67,6570.190.17555,48320.980.0111,652,903
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V25,5520.090.07552,7503.300.021,823,416
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX670,8730.040.03552,63433.030.0018,256,122
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,3960.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,678
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO60,1429.187.28545,227802.800.01437,707,702
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX158,5150.060.06540,14516.640.008,986,739
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO90,9450.130.10534,35517.530.019,364,879
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V72,6750.010.00284,9931.010.00529,7040.540.01288,193
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX441,6010.010.00521,6813.300.001,719,372
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.030.05508,2390.440.0022,370,574
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V47,7200.100.08501,9117.540.013,785,150
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG3,644,9090.00500,0000.730.00364,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0470.030.02493,9400.640.03318,092
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO96,3040.450.36492,36770.140.0134,537,070
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,7661.661.3213,79716,362.270.00485,464465.030.00225,756,750
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX121,9720.010.00484,3481.180.00570,391
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO109,8750.170.13480,07530.850.0014,810,381
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX324,9490.150.14476,37896.190.0045,822,664
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX124,4200.010.00461,7451.260.00580,419
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V15,1200.060.05459,7061.660.03761,912
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V101,0090.020.02454,6483.520.001,601,801
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX453,6530.020.02454,03918.620.00454,03918.620.008,456,091
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX964,9370.080.06449,769138.730.0062,397,920
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V296,8370.030.02433,99816.340.007,092,030
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V237,1590.070.05429,01228.490.0012,222,819
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO24,0980.260.21421,65311.780.024,967,899
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V75,8880.030.02413,4543.640.011,504,290
Antam TbkPRODUCER1,907,6920.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9480.160.13409,51738.710.0015,851,403
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V70,7040.100.08404,82613.850.015,608,241
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.050.04389,3287.140.002,781,188
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V46,2740.140.11387,19313.270.015,136,692
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX155,1390.090.07216,11047.520.00370,04927.750.0010,268,541
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO59,9390.250.20368,17532.270.0111,879,910
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO145,70416.9213.42357,6135,466.100.001,954,745,631
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX16.551.12351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,2340.110.10348,32829.570.0010,300,843
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX130,8950.010.00343,5401.780.00610,627
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer0.00342,245
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER69,8780.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX124,8460.000.00332,6630.580.00194,460
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2280.010.00329,8672.340.00773,416
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.010.00323,4490.470.01151,642
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V118,4060.040.03312,63412.020.003,756,312
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V115,9120.040.03312,31811.770.003,676,265
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V143,9800.130.10311,99047.570.0014,841,026
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX207,0510.460.35310,107236.200.0073,246,777
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment144,3710.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO236,8730.450.36304,635277.510.0084,538,789
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V167,8440.050.04300,35222.160.006,655,015
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX92,7090.100.08297,93124.240.007,221,105
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX509,7130.010.01124,71331.850.00297,71613.340.003,972,191
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO251,3960.110.09290,24475.550.0021,929,273
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,9773.312.6243,8506,103.530.00289,794923.550.00267,638,535
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V196,3200.050.04287,49624.360.007,004,796
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V0.150.12287,250
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX169,1400.100.08285,55346.130.0013,172,603
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V26,4830.040.03283,0682.970.01840,147
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX204,2030.230.22279,699158.230.0044,256,791
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENT85,7290.00180,5340.000.00278,4450.000.00
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V105,6270.300.2488,300284.580.00269,04893.400.0025,128,663
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V151,8120.050.04266,01422.620.006,017,828
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1680.200.29259,8841.630.0042,256,356
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.01258,3382.170.00561,750
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3630.010.01248,4935.340.001,327,021
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX396,9090.010.00234,3906.590.001,545,565
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO32,85815.2812.12224,7791,771.040.01398,091,493
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.060.05222,60737.280.008,298,285
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V175,1630.140.11221,66684.590.0018,749,710
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7752.882.28221,07318.330.124,053,305
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V24,5020.060.05220,8675.280.011,165,658
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7380.030.02218,62545.760.0010,004,488
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V0.010.00217,162
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.100.08216,18431.800.006,875,140
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX110,9500.030.02212,25413.010.002,760,446
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO164,0320.200.16210,812123.410.0026,015,475
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX274,6510.000.00207,5012.060.00427,082
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,0480.520.4143,973553.660.00205,816118.290.0024,345,963
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V17,8050.030.02205,7651.720.01352,940
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,4120.430.34202,78335.970.017,294,833
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V105,5190.020.02201,9188.290.001,673,320
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V186,8370.010.00197,8633.740.00740,715
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V550.010.00193,8050.003.51219
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX199,6550.300.27190,455286.090.0054,486,834
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX88,0000.030.02188,29510.190.001,919,210
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX98,5670.020.01187,6566.130.001,149,537
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX341,1720.080.06182,488109.200.0019,927,875
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V32,0170.040.03177,4885.010.01888,734
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,108,2200.010.0122,0284.540.00172,8750.580.0010,004,566
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.02170,94810.540.001,801,760
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V188,3190.030.02164,60527.210.004,479,544
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO101,7400.060.0534,428140.620.00162,88229.720.004,841,400
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V14,4630.030.02162,6181.760.01286,765
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V90,4100.010.01162,5094.410.00716,951
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V167,3040.010.01159,0309.310.001,480,473
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,2760.310.25157,140361.720.0056,840,240
EURASIAN MIN.ExplorerEMX.V72,3060.950.75154,642352.240.0054,471,725
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V118,9000.080.06154,25749.110.007,575,357
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX161,0170.010.01153,5848.170.001,254,320
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V156,7620.040.03150,19028.980.004,352,027
Golden RimExplorer359,3970.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V363,2690.010.003,781425.730.00145,56611.060.001,609,645
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5390.050.04144,07111.030.001,589,575
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.050.04143,7148.730.001,254,764
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V88,7820.150.11141,94571.910.0010,207,311
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V126,6970.040.03139,98428.710.004,018,829
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO54,1870.060.06131,08724.970.003,273,653
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,0950.850.6719,9464,666.170.00130,013715.860.0093,071,197
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L3.50128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2520.090.07126,1754.670.02588,871
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC45,5160.0912,675323.900.00118,21934.730.004,105,543
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V75,2370.150.12117,56076.130.008,949,441
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX111,8120.030.02113,09123.060.002,608,007
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX40,3330.000.00113,0910.560.0062,880
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,046,6020.030.05112,7754.370.0049,272,290
UC RES.ProducerUC.V192,0640.020.01112,59620.290.002,284,601
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40111,1802,329.400.00258,982,677
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX179,7364.023.13108,4405,193.810.00563,218,616
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer112,1270.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V28,3480.030.02101,0345.560.00561,928
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V142,1400.100.0899,000108.150.0010,706,767
NORTECExplorerNVT.V140,1410.020.0298,89022.570.002,232,166
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8870.100.0836,900195.150.0098,43173.160.007,200,977
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V105,5690.080.0698,38163.820.006,278,716
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.7093,1092,729.420.00254,132,468
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V24,1010.060.0493,01311.300.001,051,033
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE298,8981.441.6189,8555,356.040.00481,266,618
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V12,3340.010.0188,9921.100.0197,809
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6840.060.0987,6111.150.0010,075,011
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO198,3890.200.1682,508373.410.0030,809,415
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO112,8180.030.0280,09433.500.002,683,263
Cayden ResourcesExplorerCYD.V2.402.1079,043
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX995,0730.010.0074,07562.820.004,653,361
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V103,4260.040.0373,50844.630.003,280,673
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,438118.0522,77411,271.060.0072,4913,540.920.0025,668,499,590
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V86,9550.010.0070,5934.880.00344,820
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,4970.200.1768,39072.010.004,924,538
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX82,1380.140.1167,131133.390.008,954,491
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V83,9590.010.0067,0714.980.00334,325
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V20,5851.911.5166,911465.910.0031,174,727
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY370,5391.1166,7946,157.720.00411,298,290
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V119,5230.050.0464,59166.320.004,283,465
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V56,8350.020.0259,41515.240.00905,268
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5260.010.0158,44940.270.002,353,569
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX367,7650.000.0053,9175.310.00286,378
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V101,7080.010.0153,56215.060.00806,646
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V102,1530.010.0153,42315.160.00809,971
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V51,3980.100.0852,55677.550.004,075,861
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V39,0970.050.0452,55629.620.001,556,843
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V67,4620.090.0750,33790.330.004,546,703
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V19,5740.020.0249,9626.210.00310,404
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX193,2720.040.0348,867113.080.005,525,930
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4270.070.0548,61956.640.002,753,895
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V15,7890.080.0646,99421.310.001,001,528
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V31,5290.130.1045,78170.990.003,249,915
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX148,8810.000.0045,1245.130.00231,511
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,5010.030.0244,650100.420.004,483,873
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V163,8650.010.0143,31730.000.001,299,286
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V74,0790.010.0143,05015.790.00679,601
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX314,9150.010.0041,72435.270.001,471,533
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX242,3750.010.0141,68063.420.002,643,347
Balmoral ResEXPLORERBAR.V0.550.5341,578
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX210,2610.010.0041,06023.940.00983,137
IMPACT SILVERDevelopmentIPT.V68,1280.230.1840,717299.820.0012,207,856
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,0510.240.1940,317283.440.0011,427,465
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX167,3160.140.1133,180550.240.0039,436462.950.0018,256,806
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX343,2180.020.0133,893134.170.004,547,565
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V255,2810.070.063,3514,665.400.0033,029473.400.0015,635,961
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO34,7473.252.5932,7752,744.030.0089,935,660
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4030.010.0132,15122.150.00712,005
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V377,8160.010.0031,47747.580.001,497,852
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK2.3830,95030,950
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V48,3900.040.0330,20150.820.001,534,931
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V394,7250.020.0228,313221.080.006,259,549
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V16,8460.120.1121,79886.920.001,894,772
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V37,0580.040.0320,82149.390.001,028,415
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment507,4370.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7110.070.0616,678125.500.002,093,074
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX138,3730.020.0116,512117.460.001,939,518
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V128,8310.280.2216,3641,716.640.0028,091,277
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V23,4740.060.0415,81565.010.001,028,208
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.010.0115,07456.110.00845,822
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,510,1850.020.0215,04023.400.0035,200,754
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V110,2730.020.0114,93987.730.001,310,539
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX245,6850.010.0114,14194.710.001,339,206
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF7.8112,73312,733
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.010.0212,1718.270.0010,065,754
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO599,9840.020.0111,407625.570.007,135,910
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4790.050.059,592923.200.008,855,534
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06521.860.00176,281
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4840.010.027,54914.430.0010,893,242
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX101,8910.030.027,379322.630.002,380,587
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO68,7281.491.187,17611,314.960.0081,196,702
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG159,0730.135,2493,939.800.0020,679,490
Vale IncoPRODUCER187,6700.005,2130.000.00
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V74,8570.080.064,803993.050.004,769,289
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX457,8560.010.004,622386.050.001,784,267
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX1,052,5020.000.001,5562,107.940.003,863849.110.003,280,016
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7340.030.022,752481.660.001,325,577
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX300,4310.000.002,373197.250.00468,011
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V149,4260.020.012,296774.190.001,777,198
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO116,9877.405.871,934354,911.710.00686,416,543
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V0.050.041,848
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO62,5740.670.531,67219,870.960.0033,221,037
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.030.021,523431.720.00657,512
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V0.080.061,018
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V102,0970.190.1549330,358.020.0049330,358.020.0014,976,252
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.13454658.640.00299,000
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO69,5260.010.00368,163.170.00368,163.170.00295,416
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.010.002323,982.600.00555,162
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
33.33% Aura Silver / Taviche (Ag-Au) Identifies Potential Major Extensions of its Existing Silver/Gold Resource at East Taviche, Mexico
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
2.76% Almaden Min. / Mor (Ag-Au-Cu) Duane and Morgan Poliquin Awarded the AME BC Colin Spence Award for Excellence in Global Mineral Exp
0% International Northair / La Cigarra (Ag-Au-Cu) Silver Corp. Plans Further Metallurgical Testing for La Cigarra Silver Project, Mexico
Latest GOLD Corporate news
0%  WPG Resources  (Cu-Au) December 31 2014 Quarterly
-4.94% Claude Resources  (Au-Cu-Ngas) Senior Mining Executive, Patrick Downey, Joins Claude Resources Inc.'s Board of Directors
-5.16% Endeavour Silver  (Cu-Le-Au) s Reserve and Resource Estimates, Provides Production and Cost Guidance for 2015; Conference Call at
0% Moly Mines  (Ag-Au-Cu) Reports Quarter Highlights
-0.45% NovaGold Res.  (Cu-Le-Zn) Marks 2014 by Reaching Important Milestones in Advancing Permitting of Donlin Gold and Strengthening
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.
Subscribe to 24hGold’s daily market briefing
  • Prices and data of precious metals in 119 currencies and world mining companies
  • Daily analysis of the economy, markets and more
  • Free, daily and indispensable
Stay informed, subscribe now !
* Your email will never be shared.