Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY436,1901.8895,853,1278.560.22671,523,0631.221.54820,037,230
NEWMONTProducerNEM499,08025.6583,337,639153.610.17602,882,74521.231.2112,801,402,000
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6408.256.6028,390,78125.010.26311,979,0132.282.90710,157,591
AnglogoldProducerAU404,57011.1671,357,06163.270.18266,256,54016.960.664,515,001,379
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI778,0104.1264,496,17449.700.08264,244,82312.130.343,205,401,134
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25616.1674,774,76082.400.20211,923,09529.070.566,161,096,960
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG1,066,6500.27507,865567.070.00201,342,2661.430.19287,995,513
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,51013.9711.1860,449,721141.710.08168,770,43350.760.228,566,515,939
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V87,3000.110.09159,334,0760.051.837,974,331
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,164,67015.2112.6380,256,920183.360.07151,899,08296.880.1314,715,544,733
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA47,0806.2130,163,3809.690.64151,229,6761.933.21292,366,800
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,323,76015.9524.3112,546,507103.170.00109,879,28911.780.02129,436,226,823
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX557,8900.020.02105,454,4490.090.199,370,209
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,146,2102.872.3838,267,47271.390.0378,287,62234.900.072,732,031,462
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,039,86023.2647,111,865513.400.0574,284,004325.600.0724,187,142,856
LonminProducerLMI.L583,9501.512.3020,679,3280.650.0468,692,6100.200.121,343,271,667
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28020.6738,941,9851,011.830.0268,596,465574.410.0439,402,807,600
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO829,40021.8118.1223,015,571652.810.0360,276,315249.270.0715,024,901,148
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX334,2300.090.0747,650,4060.480.1459,163,3900.390.1822,986,402
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO132,5606.895.7255,725,41013.610.42758,618,875
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO170,56013.0410.8314,847,222124.410.0941,870,35944.120.251,847,117,043
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4800.010.0014,847,2220.030.1640,587,1100.010.43396,624
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,84073.9911,309,669607.380.1238,237,476179.650.416,869,231,600
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4100.680.566,548,3427.630.0737,088,8711.350.4249,934,675
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8607.8311.934,702,65125.010.0036,105,1893.260.0411,761,304,489
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L87,1810.120.1833,856,0220.000.3916,123,751
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO216,08036.9330.6818,284,536362.540.0833,738,120196.480.166,628,848,436
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO391,3402.552.1211,079,20774.800.0332,480,84625.520.08828,770,069
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX141,1200.060.0530,787,5550.230.226,996,927
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO941,2504.443.6912,992,153267.210.0129,200,922118.890.033,471,619,846
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD508,8903.295,970,820280.410.0126,448,50163.300.051,674,248,153
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0783.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,816,011
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO441,3408.647.9710,737,063327.550.0224,223,004145.190.053,516,893,700
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1100.620.949,055,8041.200.0123,606,0300.460.021,087,349,045
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.440.371,318,54122.810.0223,572,2551.280.2930,072,171
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46511.5417.5920,302,42312.170.0124,716,874,316
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5905.764.785,851,133585.860.0120,288,921168.960.033,427,937,328
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO104,9500.500.4220,208,3512.160.1943,575,240
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8900.006,322,8940.070.0220,031,9730.020.05420,890
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,4201.901.5819,940,1783.520.4570,109,419
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,9800.520.4317,582,4403.610.1263,467,140
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO209,0600.100.08462,51235.660.0016,541,2551.000.0816,494,311
RUSOROProducerRML.V532,6200.040.031,253,89312.350.0015,917,9210.970.0315,480,068
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO695,2801.120.939,701,90366.660.0115,667,74141.280.02646,721,645
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,97012.9610.76367,1762,197.650.0015,560,29251.860.21806,923,102
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2200.490.751,489,0461.640.0014,999,8770.160.05244,132,410
TECKProducerTCK576,16015.205,091,4571,720.060.0114,588,876600.300.038,757,632,000
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX920,5800.110.08882,07587.640.0014,215,2605.440.0277,309,391
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.0013,870,5730.040.11515,678
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO116,3100.440.3613,301,7283.160.1142,013,963
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V71,8900.490.411,114,13126.260.0212,834,0212.280.1829,251,753
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO140,5802.832.353,390,90797.440.0212,504,45426.420.09330,407,283
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,613,9500.020.01334,36865.670.0012,172,8511.800.0121,957,950
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX495,1000.520.422,574,60079.980.0112,056,56217.080.02205,910,110
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,6800.590.4911,864,0663.870.1345,902,732
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,6800.5011,864,0663.920.1346,484,016
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L566,2600.040.062,806,2580.130.0010,385,7540.030.0236,239,192
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,7000.030.029,806,4750.390.053,793,766
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer290,9200.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1000.253,334,31518.900.018,662,3447.280.0363,025,000
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO294,0903.532.932,565,022336.170.018,176,096105.460.03862,277,127
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8500.230.181,240,260135.210.007,996,91120.970.01167,691,064
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO214,6001.581.317,634,78036.890.04281,629,881
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63011.073,731,246817.750.017,554,281403.910.033,051,224,277
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,6409.322,697,665523.890.027,370,864191.740.051,413,284,800
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,4506.665.536,143,840212.870.037,296,830179.230.031,307,835,689
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,1500.430.364,714,20929.100.017,011,46819.570.02137,202,240
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX792,7800.470.38852,792351.360.006,877,43943.570.01299,633,393
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO403,71023.6019.604,633,6221,707.860.016,804,0321,163.070.027,913,587,700
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO156,50063.6452.851,612,9135,128.300.016,452,7651,281.850.048,271,497,630
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4101.991.65333,4321,964.860.006,442,774101.690.02655,144,851
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4600.670.566,247,5583.780.1523,623,385
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.010.016,200,1170.930.015,764,388
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO80,0105.934.923,020,966130.430.046,197,49163.580.08394,038,449
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO154,1601.881.561,254,345191.940.016,024,99339.960.04240,754,139
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO253,4904.113.411,694,432510.770.015,891,403146.900.02865,459,728
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX526,6600.400.322,496,86967.530.005,662,43129.780.01168,615,455
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA34,9201.471.675,613,75810.370.1658,241,741
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX272,9900.97175,3261,510.330.005,470,08348.410.02264,800,284
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V44,27010.009.145,415,47274.700.12404,539,260
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.120.19613,9205.570.005,260,4370.650.00341,798,644
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8101.030.865,065,54337.460.02189,762,448
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0500.050.071,108,5370.130.015,060,0100.030.0214,501,652
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO150,6603.092.575,039,55576.730.03386,677,026
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8907.2911.112,841,25128.800.005,028,37816.270.018,183,350,442
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.111,890,0017.340.014,961,4952.800.0413,880,900
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO172,2003.222.954,883,377104.010.03507,907,344
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,6200.090.07736,12423.220.004,882,0973.500.0217,090,259
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO187,7100.980.814,838,68731.570.03152,756,896
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO921,2701.881.562,912,410493.890.004,753,653302.590.011,438,415,727
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX519,0200.000.004,601,5210.270.011,246,115
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO95,6800.400.334,486,6567.090.0531,788,723
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0700.140.113,493,81110.910.014,431,7908.600.0138,132,391
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,3405.152,242,623237.310.024,412,382120.620.04532,201,000
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,3608.166.782,606,558331.210.024,371,925197.470.03863,311,288
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2200.380.324,342,81513.090.0256,868,781
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX798,6600.220.184,331,02732.470.01140,616,866
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V435,4600.040.034,330,7872.920.0112,657,734
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO600,51018.2115.134,209,2162,157.850.019,082,849,707
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX499,7801.240.99600,222823.180.004,180,722118.180.01494,091,254
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80417.910.004,138,0781.740.027,212,301
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.014,075,6602.000.018,168,467
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V189,8200.050.044,046,3091.750.027,093,194
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,983,0200.004,000,0000.150.00598,302
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V214,1600.080.073,842,4353.700.0214,228,790
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO435,5401.231.02830,775535.540.003,737,688119.030.01444,910,643
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO159,1402.432.023,692,01387.000.02321,201,492
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V130,5000.020.023,671,1650.590.032,167,344
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,8604.633.85788,7861,549.520.003,597,476339.750.011,222,240,040
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V115,5000.040.033,596,3830.930.033,357,296
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8400.430.363,483,35611.980.0341,725,317
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6200.350.29784,52249.900.013,462,19711.310.0339,149,417
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.340.28624,496166.520.003,437,70630.250.01103,988,395
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD854,5601.151,329,240739.330.003,403,745288.720.00982,744,000
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L272,9408.513,341,114695.190.012,322,719,400
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V42,8300.110.093,336,4771.170.083,914,148
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V168,6800.020.013,253,2880.650.022,101,331
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V407,6600.160.133,172,12117.070.013,172,12117.070.0154,163,338
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX647,8601.731.391,109,104810.010.003,168,456283.540.00898,382,883
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO233,66011.899.871,616,5561,427.300.013,156,260731.030.012,307,309,551
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V50,7501.951.623,094,55026.560.0682,188,356
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO53,0380.510.423,034,0617.400.0622,464,510
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,4500.160.133,033,3636.420.0219,460,276
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L268,6906.6510.14432,10663.040.003,029,5658.990.012,723,959,230
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX641,1900.360.291,408,504129.980.002,997,52761.080.00183,078,088
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V839,7700.050.042,942,42411.850.0034,879,849
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V324,2200.100.082,777,0069.700.0126,926,471
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9400.040.032,747,8501.710.024,708,891
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX759,4500.090.07564,05392.610.002,744,74819.030.0052,237,096
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO57,9403.763.12296,227610.770.012,732,99066.200.05180,928,079
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB266,7300.162,713,97215.720.0142,676,803
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO132,6600.430.362,661,65417.800.0247,374,876
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V142,6900.100.082,640,1464.260.0211,257,884
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620140.450.002,634,2251.630.014,300,627
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.080.112,621,9300.200.0153,117,938
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.002,559,9200.110.04276,349
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX234,2605.884.71975,1321,130.340.002,475,929445.180.011,102,234,530
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO162,1604.543.77837,106730.480.012,450,962249.490.02611,493,036
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO184,6300.510.422,416,27332.360.0178,200,960
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.032,400,0003.510.018,412,556
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1011.101.67433,14214.150.002,361,2532.590.01612,691,789
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,1000.040.032,338,8700.730.051,697,542
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX469,1200.130.102,319,16520.240.0046,941,320
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO194,0200.360.292,303,96924.830.0157,209,319
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V398,8400.200.172,292,72628.890.0166,247,324
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX9,137,3800.010.002,290,48719.150.0043,870,391
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,63015.001,791,7864,869.140.002,258,5083,862.930.008,724,450,240
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V15,1200.040.032,178,8800.200.14439,448
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO121,9803.192.652,147,911150.450.02323,161,004
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2129,940
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.490.402,053,7128.920.0518,323,414
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX414,2200.280.22453,647204.610.002,051,25445.250.0092,820,074
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO514,9200.250.21956,729111.760.002,046,29952.250.00106,923,131
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,5001.891.572,014,16962.740.03126,371,637
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX65,7300.060.052,001,3841.630.033,259,393
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,1600.680.56218,925485.380.001,994,60053.270.01106,261,478
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.030.021,980,95714.230.0028,191,825
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO151,7200.100.081,973,0276.070.0111,974,653
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO117,3700.020.021,942,2271.000.021,950,220
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.050.071,941,4450.080.0116,312,021
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.241,939,114103.870.01201,412,364
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7506.365.281,928,418221.200.02426,571,242
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.03347,6601.210.001,905,6900.220.0042,186,593
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V136,6100.420.351,901,55625.060.0147,645,196
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX393,8500.020.021,825,5483.970.007,249,558
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI39,0200.001,818,9220.020.0539,020
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V189,8700.010.001,814,0250.430.01788,340
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR10,0000.651,782,6803.650.186,500,000
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18618.860.001,744,8660.370.02644,640
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,2300.190.151,743,25142.740.0074,505,972
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V48,2100.210.171,718,1364.890.048,410,090
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.030.041,705,3780.020.023,477,840
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO1,242,6400.450.371,688,171275.130.00464,461,553
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO159,3700.030.021,645,1542.410.013,970,225
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V28,9900.060.051,604,1710.900.061,444,572
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1618.940.001,570,4840.830.021,297,043
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX195,2700.410.33598,542107.710.001,568,41341.110.0164,471,320
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.432.76357,647481.660.011,532,138112.430.02172,262,965
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO378,1200.080.0670,677333.280.001,529,48615.400.0023,554,985
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,1600.240.191,504,97618.380.0127,668,340
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX919,6500.000.001,503,8190.980.001,471,072
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V373,3900.010.001,503,0121.030.001,550,502
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.960.761,498,405105.960.01158,771,404
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,2900.070.061,485,36414.910.0022,145,671
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,365,9620.001,470,742139.700.001,470,742139.700.00205,463,847
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.730.581,431,35191.220.011,431,35191.220.01130,570,720
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,6603.96580,9991,360.850.001,423,785555.320.01790,653,600
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,6400.060.051,422,2136.780.019,647,919
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.040.031,383,6051.480.022,042,705
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6200.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,611
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX666,4000.010.01605,7307.920.001,365,5553.510.004,796,880
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V207,8800.040.031,349,2224.480.016,041,824
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX156,4305.164.13485,5411,330.110.001,323,968487.790.01645,823,758
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX303,4704.733.781,310,143876.110.001,147,833,608
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO76,4300.310.261,306,96815.060.0219,677,286
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V164,2500.060.051,305,3206.270.018,184,578
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31211.430.001,303,7452.510.013,273,307
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX670,3000.050.041,302,97419.750.0025,733,084
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.050.041,287,2525.420.016,973,335
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.200.16249,77356.930.001,280,95611.100.0114,219,730
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,273,9570.550.03700,858
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO718,3906.335.26176,85321,354.600.001,271,4512,970.330.003,776,623,009
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER475,8200.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX100,5900.060.051,219,3113.890.014,749,035
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX18,2200.000.00472,0570.030.031,216,2820.010.0714,572
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V143,7300.950.791,211,24793.630.01113,413,031
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,201,795406.940.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V37,0500.230.191,200,0005.900.037,076,254
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX490,3500.090.071,183,88729.490.0034,908,557
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,3605.424.501,175,19847.340.101,175,19847.340.1055,636,192
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5700.070.061,169,98311.260.0113,170,061
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO111,0801.150.96323,835327.600.001,168,06290.830.01106,089,731
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX377,6400.030.031,162,7538.320.009,670,001
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,157,4272.070.002,394,217
HECLA MININGProducerHL369,9902.99871,2011,269.820.001,157,230955.960.001,106,270,052
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0414.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX515,2500.020.011,144,6015.400.006,180,681
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.020.011,129,0702.990.003,374,449
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V266,0500.010.001,106,5751.000.001,104,640
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1126,5893,351.970.001,098,84881.110.0089,124,472
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX376,1100.000.005,220173.000.001,075,9360.840.00903,002
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9400.060.051,072,2172.980.023,194,300
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,439,8700.050.081,055,0911.040.00109,768,486
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO99,7801.080.901,053,96284.920.011,053,96284.920.0189,507,449
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,049,207396.190.00415,689,258
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.030.021,048,57111.640.0012,209,122
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L437,3210.010.011,032,6820.050.005,329,365
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,81064.49633,2936,599.780.011,029,7004,059.040.024,179,596,642
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V77,8200.020.011,023,6090.950.01969,443
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,5300.300.251,009,92912.470.0212,595,613
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX141,5400.150.12432,10637.990.00987,40816.620.0116,414,535
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO179,8800.750.62390,025287.300.00986,618113.580.01112,056,246
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V121,0100.390.32982,49939.380.0138,692,040
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8200.020.01980,7261.880.011,841,468
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V57,1300.210.174,4902,166.340.00965,62610.070.029,726,525
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V136,8900.050.04955,3965.350.015,115,306
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO261,4300.270.2241,4411,388.570.00953,70460.340.0057,543,096
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO47,7100.770.64935,78032.600.0230,509,829
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V134,8000.150.12934,38817.370.0116,232,953
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1200.770.64441,02975.560.01931,36935.780.0233,325,945
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.030.02929,0078.450.007,848,121
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.090.07923,7483.590.023,318,802
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO222,0800.100.08900,30220.490.00922,95119.980.0018,443,744
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.16898,04216.310.0114,642,998
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO382,0401.491.24224,2222,108.420.00896,524527.320.00472,753,488
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V223,0400.200.16372,33597.000.00868,62741.580.0036,116,421
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO127,4804.473.71238,9931,980.180.00859,443550.650.01473,248,466
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,532
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.520.001,182,240
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.080.06777,55946.440.0036,113,615
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V37,6400.200.17759,2448.230.026,251,251
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX282,7100.120.10752,22536.090.0027,150,336
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V123,6300.070.06749,7459.590.017,187,230
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L4,543,8300.000.00742,8000.080.006,235,589
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX147,9500.170.14676,51629.750.0020,128,745
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX1,155,3200.000.00674,2741.370.00924,603
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,815,6790.000.00666,9000.080.005,630,767
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.712.60663,8683.370.01223,637,538
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02660,7896.270.004,140,795
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX268,4700.030.02656,6248.180.005,368,058
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO23,7000.410.3485,30794.630.00644,04912.530.038,072,884
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02634,0243.070.011,944,269
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE340,0500.490.63189,1911,130.330.00632,762337.960.00213,848,186
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO148,8200.090.07631,30217.620.0011,122,212
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO106,8300.170.14631,25423.900.0115,088,242
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V24,1200.050.04611,8361.470.03901,316
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX103,6800.770.62607,302105.130.0163,842,930
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V119,6900.010.01604,3581.640.01994,025
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2502.131.77603,906106.170.0264,117,260
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3900.050.07599,0530.790.0047,525,427
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2600.080.06596,8305.460.013,255,929
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V130,0500.070.06332,11622.770.00572,66113.210.007,563,188
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V50,5100.100.08566,6427.400.014,194,350
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V49,7900.270.22557,04620.040.0111,163,316
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V163,3800.070.06552,75017.190.009,499,240
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,340,8100.020.02552,63446.600.0025,753,208
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,4000.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,734
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO68,7808.507.06545,227890.730.01485,652,141
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.06540,14526.390.0014,252,154
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO192,1300.170.14534,35550.780.0027,132,406
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V30,0000.010.00284,9930.440.01529,7040.240.02124,560
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX1,114,7000.000.00521,6816.840.003,568,377
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40326,580793.010.00521,140496.950.00258,982,677
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.030.05508,2390.450.0022,752,142
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.08501,9118.890.014,462,570
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG3,644,9100.00500,0000.730.00364,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0500.050.04493,9401.210.03599,829
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO141,8800.450.36492,367103.340.0050,881,786
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,8801.491.2413,79715,327.540.00485,464435.620.00211,480,063
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX316,9600.020.01484,3487.850.003,803,045
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO119,3000.210.17480,07543.330.0020,804,011
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.000.00461,7450.790.00366,436
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V22,6600.020.01454,6480.620.02282,287
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX1,903,7700.080.06449,769260.640.00117,228,254
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4400.020.02433,99811.380.004,940,478
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V356,5600.040.03429,01227.610.0011,844,923
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO41,2400.190.16421,65315.430.016,506,682
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V107,9600.010.00413,4541.080.00448,304
Antam TbkPRODUCER9,538,4600.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.110.09409,51727.870.0011,414,807
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V82,7500.130.11404,82622.070.008,933,028
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9500.040.03389,3286.650.002,589,499
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V11,1600.160.13387,1933.710.031,436,599
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX160,2200.090.07216,11053.370.00370,04931.170.0011,532,956
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO75,0200.350.29368,17558.380.0021,492,330
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO223,73016.7513.91357,6138,703.980.003,112,654,812
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX16.831.10351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.750.00946,083
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer22,5300.00342,2450.000.02
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER113,7300.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX238,0900.010.00332,6632.860.00952,598
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.010.01329,8674.890.001,613,080
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.010.00323,4490.490.01158,833
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V138,9100.040.03312,63414.760.004,614,035
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.090.07312,31841.450.0012,944,403
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V145,7600.150.12311,99056.250.0017,550,670
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX321,4200.560.45310,107464.230.00143,960,161
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment222,5300.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO445,3000.480.39304,635576.570.00175,644,132
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V244,8200.050.04300,35233.840.0010,164,926
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX180,0700.080.06297,93137.700.0011,232,154
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,140,3100.020.01124,713109.680.00297,71645.950.0013,678,589
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO58,4900.140.12290,24423.430.006,799,813
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,9802.361.9643,8504,558.260.00289,794689.730.00199,878,760
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V220,6600.060.05287,49638.240.0010,994,164
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V129,3200.090.07287,25031.780.009,127,923
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX478,7600.160.13285,553214.690.0061,304,260
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V52,0700.050.04283,0687.640.012,161,946
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22279,699253.880.0071,009,090
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7294.033.35180,5341,589.520.00278,4451,030.590.00286,962,225
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V129,6500.270.2288,300323.150.00269,048106.050.0028,533,694
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V56,6000.050.04266,0147.950.002,115,284
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1700.120.18259,8840.970.0025,273,866
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.01258,3381.860.00481,500
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.020.01248,4938.390.002,085,890
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX821,9900.010.01234,39019.650.004,604,870
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90224,7791,911.840.01429,739,976
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.050.04222,60732.530.007,241,337
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.200.16221,666153.390.0034,000,878
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7802.952.45221,07319.720.124,360,430
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2200.040.03220,8673.850.01849,352
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.950.001,738,608
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V38,3200.010.00217,1620.730.01159,105
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6800.100.08216,18431.630.006,838,012
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX221,0100.030.03212,25426.670.005,659,978
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO218,0500.200.17210,812171.820.0036,222,466
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,5019.020.001,871,076
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,6300.490.4143,973551.780.00205,816117.890.0024,263,208
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V41,6900.020.01205,7652.520.00519,541
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V22,7000.080.07201,9187.470.011,508,733
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4400.010.00197,8634.120.00815,717
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V18,2800.040.03193,8053.130.01607,262
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX152,2500.060.05188,29538.160.007,184,403
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX130,9900.010.01187,6566.700.001,257,976
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX400,8200.080.07182,488147.650.0026,945,205
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V1,8000.030.02177,4880.250.1044,842
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,226,9700.010.0122,0285.350.00172,8750.680.0011,785,795
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.01170,9485.270.00900,880
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V201,4500.040.03164,60540.660.006,692,169
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,4300.050.0434,428138.000.00162,88229.170.004,751,134
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V24,3900.030.02162,6183.110.01506,336
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V146,4900.020.01162,50911.230.001,824,899
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,8400.490.40157,140594.270.0093,383,413
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V73,4300.730.61154,642287.880.0044,518,039
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V155,5700.160.13154,257129.820.0020,026,137
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,045,3900.010.01153,58454.440.008,361,029
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V158,3600.030.02150,19026.270.003,945,064
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.003,781186.060.00145,5664.830.00703,466
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5400.040.03144,07110.270.001,480,153
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.030.02143,7144.580.00658,241
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V110,8700.110.09141,94571.350.0010,127,309
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V61,8400.020.01139,9845.500.00770,279
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06131,08731.200.004,089,424
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO139,5700.650.5419,9463,777.830.00130,013579.580.0075,352,447
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L2.35128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2500.090.07126,1754.890.02616,646
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC91,7600.0712,675499.500.00118,21953.560.006,331,440
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V100,3300.150.12117,560102.770.0012,081,989
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX130,4800.020.02113,09119.390.002,192,886
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX428,8000.010.00113,09115.160.001,714,986
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,047,7100.030.05112,7754.250.0047,923,301
UC RES.ProducerUC.V22,8000.010.01112,5961.680.00189,422
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX232,5803.813.05108,4406,539.720.00709,169,679
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.02101,0346.070.00613,298
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V222,4900.070.0599,000121.320.0012,010,566
NORTECExplorerNVT.V23,3600.020.0298,8903.920.00388,010
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8900.180.1536,900357.990.0098,431134.200.0013,209,725
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V141,0000.060.0598,38171.410.007,025,184
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.7393,1092,858.870.00266,185,168
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V32,5100.040.0393,01310.160.00945,098
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE592,5401.501.6389,85510,764.050.00967,202,990
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V17,7300.010.0188,9921.660.01147,301
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6800.060.0987,6111.190.0010,437,387
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO336,0600.240.2082,508811.940.0066,991,545
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO157,4400.040.0380,09465.290.005,229,527
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,493,4300.000.0074,07564.540.004,780,768
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.010.0173,50813.150.00966,802
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,438111.5022,77410,645.680.0072,4913,344.450.0024,244,283,815
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0070,5930.630.0144,468
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,5100.200.1768,39072.040.004,926,785
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX156,3800.260.2167,131484.410.0032,518,908
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V84,3100.010.0067,0715.220.00350,097
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V35,6601.521.2666,911672.930.0045,026,598
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY370,5401.0866,7945,991.310.00400,183,200
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V131,8000.030.0264,59150.840.003,283,797
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,3000.030.0259,4154.650.00276,141
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.990.001,227,040
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX757,9200.000.0053,91722.490.001,212,369
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V105,0500.020.0153,56224.430.001,308,660
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V112,2500.010.0053,4238.730.00466,118
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V13,5500.170.1452,55636.410.001,913,517
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V29,0000.040.0352,55616.040.00842,958
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V74,3600.100.0850,337122.690.006,175,598
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V26,7600.010.0149,9624.450.00222,295
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4300.040.0348,61931.940.001,552,890
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V17,7900.060.0546,99417.290.00812,603
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V36,5900.230.1945,781152.650.006,988,397
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX856,2200.000.0045,12430.350.001,369,438
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,9600.030.0244,65087.870.003,923,282
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V164,4500.010.0143,31731.530.001,365,757
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V75,3800.010.0143,05016.060.00691,536
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX373,2500.010.0141,72464.430.002,688,408
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX527,6200.010.0141,680131.620.005,485,876
Balmoral ResEXPLORER110,3800.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX455,3900.010.0141,06079.820.003,277,579
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V68,1300.240.2040,717333.560.0013,581,307
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,3500.280.2340,317348.090.0014,033,789
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,515,0900.110.0833,1803,834.280.0039,4363,225.970.00127,219,828
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX995,0200.020.0133,893352.420.0011,944,718
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V13,2800.070.063,351242.700.0033,02924.630.00813,400
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7003.572.9632,7751,600.980.0052,472,146
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4000.020.0132,15134.640.001,113,701
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V450,8200.010.0031,47759.460.001,871,805
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,645,8592.9930,9502,091,155.400.0030,9502,091,155.400.0064,721,117,860
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V81,8600.050.0430,201112.540.003,398,827
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V394,7200.030.0228,313289.450.008,195,374
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1121,798713.300.0015,548,682
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.030.0220,82161.090.001,271,865
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment72,2100.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.070.0616,678131.450.002,192,271
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX293,4200.050.0416,512682.220.0011,264,511
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V136,1900.240.2016,3641,624.280.0026,579,862
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V26,8700.060.0515,81584.660.001,338,932
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6600.010.0115,07458.760.00885,705
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,510,1850.010.0115,04011.170.0016,805,521
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V72,0500.010.0114,93940.060.00598,375
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX762,9500.000.0014,141129.520.001,831,538
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9508.8112,733214,459.300.0012,733214,459.300.002,730,659,641
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.020.0212,1719.280.0011,296,898
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO1,325,3100.010.0011,407482.390.005,502,687
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V50,2900.110.0911,196410.440.004,595,349
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4800.050.049,592754.100.007,233,443
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06522.890.00184,593
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4800.020.027,54916.200.0012,232,735
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX177,5600.020.027,379462.210.003,410,430
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO73,1500.920.767,1767,788.550.0055,890,989
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG75,6900.115,2491,586.230.008,325,900
Vale IncoPRODUCER1,849,9300.005,2130.000.00
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V18,9900.180.154,803591.020.002,838,473
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.004,622692.610.003,201,088
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX1,547,8700.010.001,5563,977.530.003,8631,602.210.006,189,158
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.010.012,752168.160.00462,782
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX870,3800.000.002,373586.700.001,392,086
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V149,4300.030.022,2961,351.380.003,102,167
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO117,5905.864.871,934295,896.770.00572,278,781
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V0.040.031,848
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO69,3400.500.411,67217,050.390.0028,505,501
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.030.021,523542.560.00826,331
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V62,5300.050.041,0182,294.240.002,336,621
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V123,1200.200.1649340,432.450.0049340,432.450.0019,946,179
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.16454810.630.00368,000
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO69,5260.010.00368,163.170.00368,163.170.00295,416
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V140,0000.010.002325,110.870.00581,280
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
0% Perseus Mining  (Au) Perseus Mining Limited lays first stone at sissingue gold mine
-1.16% Newmont  (Cu-Le-Ni) Newmont sells NZ gold mine for $106 million
Latest GOLD Corporate news
-2.81% Franco Nevada  (Cu-Ni-Zn) -Nevada Reports Q1 2015 Results and Increases Quarterly Dividend
-5.43% Intl. Tower Hill  (Au-Ag-Gems) International Tower Hill Mines Files 2015 First Quarter Financial Results
-3.87% Capstone Mining  (Ag-Au-Cu) Protects 2015 Capital Program
-0.94% OZ Minerals  (Ag-Au-Cu) South Australian Copper Summit presentation
-0.94% OZ Minerals  (Ag-Au-Cu) announces recruitment of senior executives
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.