Chart usGOLD   Chart usSILVER  
 
Food for thought
Life is a promise to be fulfilled
Anonymous  
Search for :
LATEST NEWS  :
MINING STOCKS  :
Loading ...
Subscribe
Write Us
Add to Google
Search on Ebay :
PRECIOUS METALS (US $)
Gold 1235.44-5.56
Silver 17.07-0.07
Platinum 1253.50-1.60
Palladium 766.501.20
WORLD MARKETS
DOWJONES 16461-154
NASDAQ 4383-37
NIKKEI 15139-57
ASX 5370-3
CAC 40 41094
DAX 895313
HUI 185-6
XAU 76-3
CURRENCIES (€)
AUS $ 1.4382
CAN $ 1.4223
US $ 1.2665
GBP (£) 0.7907
Sw Fr 1.2066
YEN 136.2030
CURRENCIES ($)
AUS $ 1.1358
CAN $ 1.1227
Euro 0.7895
GBP (£) 0.6243
Sw Fr 0.9527
YEN 107.5410
RATIOS & INDEXES
Gold / Silver72.37
Gold / Oil15.38
Dowjones / Gold13.32
COMMODITIES
Copper 3.040.02
WTI Oil 80.340.21
Nat. Gas 3.63-0.03
Market Indices
Metal Prices
RSS
Precious Metals
Graph Generator
Statistics by Country
Statistics by Metals
Advertise on 24hGold
Projects on Google Earth
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY435,6941.9695,853,1278.910.22671,523,0631.271.54853,960,240
NEWMONTProducerNEM498,75922.5983,337,639135.200.17602,882,74518.691.2111,266,965,810
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6388.757.6628,390,78129.050.26311,979,0132.642.90824,854,214
AnglogoldProducerAU403,5639.5971,357,06154.240.18266,256,54014.540.663,870,169,170
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI775,3093.5764,496,17442.910.08264,244,82310.470.342,767,853,130
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,2565.7174,774,76029.110.20211,923,09510.270.562,176,971,760
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG85,0810.27507,86545.230.01201,342,2660.112.3722,971,870
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX765,17310.148.8860,449,721112.440.08168,770,43340.270.226,796,758,846
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V190,1000.070.06159,334,0760.070.8410,991,107
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,00015.0713.4080,256,920194.540.07151,899,082102.790.1315,613,039,915
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA48,3867.7330,163,38012.400.62151,229,6762.473.13374,023,780
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,136,18516.4626.3612,546,50744.880.01109,879,2895.120.0556,308,277,403
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX204,7350.020.02105,454,4490.030.523,586,551
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,4313.122.7738,267,47282.970.0378,287,62240.560.073,174,999,501
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,165,00030.8947,111,865763.860.0474,284,004484.450.0635,986,850,000
LonminProducerLMI.L570,6611.762.8220,679,3280.780.0468,692,6100.230.121,607,974,896
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28018.5938,941,985910.010.0268,596,465516.610.0435,437,745,200
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO813,00025.0822.3023,015,571787.760.0360,276,315300.800.0718,130,823,568
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX142,8990.080.0747,650,4060.200.3359,163,3900.170.419,762,904
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesExplorerPVG.TO5.805.1655,725,410
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO117,8948.987.9914,847,22263.400.1341,870,35922.480.36941,385,476
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4780.010.0114,847,2220.060.1640,587,1100.020.43849,277
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,66166.4311,309,669544.270.1238,237,476160.980.416,155,470,230
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4080.650.586,548,3427.810.0737,088,8711.380.4251,115,295
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8576.9111.074,702,65123.200.0036,105,1893.020.0410,911,212,479
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L75,1810.080.1333,856,0220.000.459,511,763
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO172,29732.3728.7918,284,536271.260.1133,659,077147.360.204,959,840,658
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO376,7352.592.3011,079,20778.310.0332,480,84626.710.09867,631,254
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX99,9290.100.0930,787,5550.280.318,752,816
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO877,5136.225.5312,992,153373.600.0129,200,922166.220.034,853,915,774
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD476,9174.315,970,820344.260.0126,448,50177.720.062,055,512,270
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0773.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,812,977
OSISKO MININGPRODUCEROSK.TO436,6708.647.9710,737,063324.080.0224,223,004143.650.063,479,680,002
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1080.580.929,055,8041.180.0123,606,0300.450.021,065,073,703
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.410.361,318,54122.480.0223,572,2551.260.2929,639,363
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46513.2421.2120,302,42314.680.0129,808,733,479
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO715,0087.696.845,851,133835.600.0120,288,921240.980.034,889,187,524
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO95,0100.490.4420,208,3512.050.2141,415,239
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8890.016,322,8940.330.0220,031,9730.110.052,104,446
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V43,8412.372.1119,940,1784.630.4592,421,870
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,7340.260.2317,582,4401.930.1233,935,172
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO145,8160.100.08462,51226.640.0016,541,2550.740.1112,321,817
RUSOROProducerRML.V502,2720.030.021,253,8938.910.0015,917,9210.700.0311,168,018
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO1,001,2781.070.959,701,90398.190.0115,667,74160.800.02952,659,945
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,3908.907.91367,1761,603.360.0015,560,29237.830.21588,713,533
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2220.380.601,489,0461.310.0014,999,8770.130.05195,328,392
TECKProducerTCK570,70015.675,091,4571,756.450.0114,588,876612.990.038,942,869,000
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO525,9780.260.2414,323,1588.800.03126,076,864
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX686,0820.050.04882,07534.060.0014,215,2602.110.0230,046,968
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V120,4700.010.0013,870,5730.040.12535,789
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO98,0690.520.4613,301,7283.410.1445,360,835
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V468,7670.440.391,114,131164.760.0012,834,02114.300.03183,569,157
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO125,9014.413.923,390,907145.600.0312,504,45439.480.10493,704,656
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,040,2780.020.01334,36846.330.0012,172,8511.270.0115,491,824
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX325,6150.140.122,574,60015.510.0112,056,5623.310.0439,933,471
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,8000.580.5211,864,0664.080.1348,381,477
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,8000.5411,864,0664.240.1350,342,460
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L532,3660.020.032,806,2580.060.0110,385,7540.020.0217,309,624
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO157,6960.030.039,806,4750.430.064,208,591
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer138,9410.005,197,7470.000.048,946,6980.000.06
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1010.173,334,31512.850.018,662,3444.950.0342,857,170
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO273,2683.903.472,565,022369.500.018,176,096115.920.03947,767,206
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX684,8300.140.121,240,26065.290.007,996,91110.130.0180,978,782
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO171,1302.181.947,634,78043.450.04331,765,282
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN274,89010.913,731,246803.770.017,554,281397.000.032,999,049,900
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,50210.272,697,665576.770.027,370,864211.090.051,555,925,540
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,3765.604.986,143,840191.600.037,296,830161.330.031,177,171,390
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO383,9900.770.684,714,20955.770.017,011,46837.500.02262,911,809
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX492,1510.330.28852,792164.300.006,877,43920.370.01140,115,508
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO358,04321.7619.354,633,6221,495.280.016,804,0321,018.300.026,928,550,244
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO146,75058.7552.241,612,9134,753.070.016,452,7651,188.060.047,666,293,375
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO168,1992.822.51333,4321,265.070.006,442,77465.470.04421,813,825
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4611.191.066,247,5587.190.1544,945,181
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO555,4200.020.016,200,1171.190.017,409,025
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO70,1514.964.413,020,966102.420.046,197,49149.920.09309,396,215
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO3.373.001,254,3456,024,993
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO138,8644.133.671,694,432301.000.015,891,40386.570.04510,020,949
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX423,1870.350.302,496,86951.220.015,662,43122.590.01127,895,602
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA30,3721.071.365,613,7587.330.1841,158,512
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX267,3441.61175,3262,455.000.005,470,08378.690.02430,423,840
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V43,57510.009.145,415,47273.530.12398,188,350
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.120.19613,9205.610.005,260,4370.650.00344,297,045
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO195,0001.561.395,065,54353.400.03270,525,060
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0550.060.091,108,5370.170.015,060,0100.040.0218,477,300
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO126,1252.782.475,039,55561.870.04311,777,973
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8947.8412.562,841,25132.560.005,028,37818.400.019,252,259,049
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV103,8882.351,890,001129.170.024,961,49549.210.05244,136,800
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO84,9993.222.954,883,37751.340.06250,706,250
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,3580.100.09736,12427.600.004,882,0974.160.0220,314,728
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO1.521.354,838,687
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO646,1052.322.062,912,410457.710.004,753,653280.420.011,333,028,329
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX235,6890.000.004,601,5210.090.02412,832
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO53,9560.740.664,486,6567.920.0835,519,451
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0740.110.093,493,8119.090.014,431,7907.170.0131,762,061
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,4664.322,242,623199.310.024,412,382101.300.04446,973,120
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,4889.108.092,606,558395.810.024,371,925235.990.031,031,713,213
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.T164,2241.010.974,342,81536.720.03159,480,390
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX622,0980.350.304,331,02743.410.01188,010,406
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V394,1810.080.074,330,7876.480.0128,049,920
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO590,83718.9616.864,209,2162,366.490.019,961,058,057
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX430,7501.521.33600,222955.570.004,180,722137.190.01573,552,793
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.04402,80419.610.004,138,0781.910.027,898,543
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO622,1370.030.024,075,6603.390.0113,836,327
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V151,9310.060.054,046,3091.840.037,432,844
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI4,121,9400.004,000,0000.210.00824,388
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V213,7580.050.043,842,4352.470.029,507,956
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO416,6201.030.92830,775459.300.003,737,688102.090.01381,572,259
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO149,5782.422.153,692,01387.210.02321,980,107
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V79,7410.020.013,671,1650.290.051,064,064
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2883.122.78788,7861,116.340.003,597,476244.770.01880,550,349
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX199,4820.050.04353,16223.250.003,596,6642.280.028,211,199
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V0.060.053,596,383
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V85,3470.410.363,483,3568.940.0431,129,123
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.300.27784,52246.480.013,462,19710.530.0336,461,946
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2450.270.24624,496138.990.003,437,70625.250.0186,801,791
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD231,5721.151,329,240200.350.013,403,74578.240.01266,307,800
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L22,84114.083,341,11496.220.15321,491,298
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V34,0790.120.113,336,4771.090.103,637,592
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V109,6180.030.033,253,2880.900.032,925,485
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V402,9650.200.183,172,12122.600.013,172,12122.600.0171,687,474
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX2,102,9141.691.481,109,1042,806.980.003,168,456982.570.003,113,238,090
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO172,0288.457.511,616,556799.590.013,156,260409.530.021,292,573,665
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V170,7721.841.643,094,55090.320.02279,499,117
GOLDEN MINERALSPRODUCERAUM.TO43,5310.710.633,034,0619.060.0727,491,785
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,3470.130.123,033,3635.580.0216,919,030
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L268,1228.3213.33432,10682.700.003,029,56511.800.013,573,472,339
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX467,2110.340.291,408,50497.340.002,997,52745.740.01137,107,808
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V171,2710.040.042,942,4242.070.026,093,822
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V275,0580.170.152,777,00614.980.0141,592,895
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO148,9170.060.052,747,8502.650.027,286,211
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX1,283,5980.090.08564,053175.430.002,744,74836.050.0098,949,966
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO39,5962.812.50296,227334.060.012,732,99036.210.0798,958,878
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB278,0540.162,713,97216.390.0144,488,640
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO106,6270.230.202,661,6548.200.0221,814,285
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V99,0780.150.132,640,1464.840.0312,778,833
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX116,9290.060.0530,620183.970.002,634,2252.140.025,632,999
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.110.182,621,9300.320.0184,353,473
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V145,3770.030.022,559,9201.260.023,233,184
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX138,7774.433.88975,132552.280.012,475,929217.510.02538,550,312
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO58,6984.934.39837,106307.490.012,450,962105.020.04257,405,765
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO0.620.552,416,273
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,3110.030.032,400,0003.500.018,402,723
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1011.191.90433,14216.100.002,361,2532.950.01697,351,675
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,0010.050.042,338,8700.970.052,268,269
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX291,2090.050.052,319,1655.720.0113,262,114
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO173,5770.470.422,303,96931.500.0172,566,469
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V211,6820.300.262,292,72624.230.0155,545,886
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX1,246,1430.010.012,290,4875.240.0012,007,836
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX471,4460.280.242,282,06049.770.00113,571,284
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,62815.501,791,7865,031.420.002,258,5083,991.680.009,015,234,481
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V74,0850.060.052,178,8801.660.033,624,831
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO64,4242.041.812,147,91154.410.03116,863,074
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9790.002,109,4250.010.2129,937
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V46,0820.530.472,053,71210.580.0421,724,668
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX269,0280.240.21453,647124.680.002,051,25427.570.0156,560,480
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO259,3750.380.34956,72991.640.002,046,29942.840.0187,671,344
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,4961.451.292,014,16951.550.03103,833,400
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX2,141,7820.070.062,001,38464.680.00129,443,117
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,2360.260.23218,925195.030.001,994,60021.410.0142,696,160
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX260,9480.020.011,980,9571.960.013,885,589
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO100,4560.130.111,973,0275.660.0211,169,452
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO110,5960.060.051,942,2272.790.025,410,633
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1350.050.081,941,4450.100.0118,506,982
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO155,5310.800.711,939,11457.080.01110,688,302
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7546.085.411,928,418226.420.02436,632,356
CLUFF GOLDPRODUCERCLF.L168,0480.711.131,916,2180.990.01190,505,863
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7810.020.03347,6601.370.001,905,6900.250.0047,666,138
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V102,8250.450.401,901,55621.400.0240,700,963
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX272,6960.040.031,825,5484.580.018,359,907
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI307,1590.001,818,9220.170.01307,159
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V187,1250.010.011,814,0250.920.011,664,477
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR75,1640.081,782,6803.370.026,013,120
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V62,1150.030.0334,18648.490.001,744,8660.950.031,657,539
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX178,8830.340.301,743,25130.560.0153,278,464
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V29,5730.140.121,718,1362.140.063,682,726
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.040.071,705,3780.030.025,650,110
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.V585,4792.442.391,688,171829.470.001,400,283,099
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO138,2940.050.041,645,1543.360.015,535,563
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0350.180.161,640,0424.680.037,674,701
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V152,3350.130.111,604,17110.560.0116,939,652
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1320.060.05145,16138.270.001,570,4843.540.025,555,650
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX87,5650.680.59598,54286.510.011,568,41333.010.0251,777,375
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.152.72357,647475.630.011,532,138111.030.02170,108,453
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO384,3610.170.1570,677822.450.001,529,48638.000.0058,127,683
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX122,0110.190.171,504,97613.490.0120,305,186
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX477,9480.000.001,503,8190.560.00837,270
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V335,2303.353.341,503,012744.940.001,119,651,439
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX188,2340.720.631,498,40579.230.01118,722,892
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX603,2400.010.011,489,4604.160.006,197,684
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX292,8220.100.091,485,36417.270.0125,651,212
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX1,938,0930.010.011,477,2129.190.0013,580,605
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF21,3000.011,470,7420.080.071,470,7420.080.07123,540
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62834.250.001,445,6871.010.041,460,172
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX134,8720.770.671,431,35163.150.011,431,35163.150.0190,383,348
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,0083.40580,9991,164.590.001,423,785475.230.01676,627,200
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,4720.070.061,422,2137.870.0111,187,325
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.030.021,383,6051.130.021,563,094
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.080.071,369,75012.290.0116,839,487
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX380,6680.010.01605,7304.950.001,365,5552.200.003,000,843
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V174,7510.030.031,349,2223.460.014,662,182
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX148,3105.654.95485,5411,511.810.001,323,968554.430.01734,045,361
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX3,121,3404.063.561,310,1438,473.300.0011,101,232,030
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO0.330.291,306,968
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V117,2230.080.071,305,3206.390.018,341,589
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX421,6990.040.04286,31251.600.001,303,74511.330.0014,772,958
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX144,7920.050.041,302,9744.380.015,707,063
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V160,4120.060.051,287,2526.100.017,847,756
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX73,7790.090.08249,77323.280.001,280,9564.540.025,815,370
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V143,1530.030.031,273,9573.000.013,820,038
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO584,2075.034.47176,85314,774.810.001,271,4512,055.110.002,612,968,628
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER406,3790.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX1,361,2030.100.091,219,31197.780.00119,227,741
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX465,4900.000.00472,0570.860.001,216,2820.340.00407,723
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V82,8660.680.601,211,24741.380.0150,122,329
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.V175,8864.514.541,201,795664.410.01798,481,283
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V34,9360.350.311,200,0009.060.0310,874,005
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX241,7400.060.061,183,88711.270.0013,338,081
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,2873.703.291,175,19834.410.101,175,19834.410.1040,438,360
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO185,5100.090.081,169,98312.690.0114,852,673
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO101,8800.720.64323,835201.490.001,168,06255.860.0165,248,027
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX226,2950.030.031,162,7535.800.016,739,207
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX246,5260.010.011,157,4272.240.002,591,183
HECLA MININGProducerHL349,5032.30871,201922.700.001,157,230694.640.00803,856,900
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO0.130.12159,2611,155,041
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX177,4040.030.021,144,6013.530.014,040,093
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX227,7440.010.011,129,0702.300.002,592,951
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V253,4420.020.021,106,5754.070.004,509,240
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX707,7900.120.1126,5892,969.510.001,098,84871.850.0078,955,359
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX186,2540.000.005,22062.500.001,075,9360.300.01326,242
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9380.120.111,072,2176.960.027,466,021
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,439,8660.070.111,055,0911.560.00164,413,901
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO98,2131.301.161,053,962107.770.011,053,962107.770.01113,581,370
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO270,7421.471.341,049,207345.640.00362,649,162
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V76,0670.040.041,048,5712.580.012,705,551
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1570.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,777
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L352,0000.010.021,032,6820.050.005,470,551
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,81067.05633,2936,861.770.011,029,7004,220.170.024,345,510,500
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V72,5870.020.021,023,6091.260.011,291,468
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,4980.410.361,009,92918.240.0218,418,439
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX1,061,5930.260.23432,106559.490.00987,408244.840.00241,760,809
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO144,0841.411.25390,025463.220.00986,618183.120.01180,668,801
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V101,0820.240.21982,49921.970.0121,581,411
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8160.020.02980,7262.680.012,629,647
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V143,6650.410.364,49011,527.100.00965,62653.600.0151,754,957
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V119,5480.050.04955,3965.570.015,317,495
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO191,7440.160.1441,441658.510.00953,70428.610.0027,289,006
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO44,9500.650.58935,78027.770.0225,988,966
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V133,8220.180.16934,38822.290.0120,831,067
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1180.900.80441,02994.600.01931,36944.800.0241,723,065
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V272,1080.030.02929,0076.510.006,051,682
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.130.11923,7485.350.024,937,503
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO121,2770.210.18900,30224.570.01922,95123.960.0122,117,044
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3180.110.10916,93931.860.0029,210,879
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V32,4740.170.16898,0425.680.035,101,016
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO379,3042.061.83224,2223,099.020.00896,524775.070.00694,868,997
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V174,5430.260.23372,335108.410.00868,62746.470.0040,366,560
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO125,3055.154.58238,9932,400.990.00859,443667.660.01573,819,211
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0130.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,545
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX1,859,1340.000.00844,9401.930.001,628,415
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7440.010.01777,8943.260.002,532,798
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V276,5590.050.04777,55915.820.0012,297,196
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V36,4700.210.19759,2448.970.026,810,116
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX212,4560.120.11752,22529.690.0022,333,363
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V120,9370.090.08749,74512.200.019,143,744
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L2,208,0080.000.00742,8000.090.006,364,628
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX88,2260.300.26676,51634.260.0123,180,510
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX316,0200.010.00674,2742.050.001,383,853
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,515,6790.000.00666,9000.110.007,251,495
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9870.060.09663,8680.120.017,924,112
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX86,8050.030.03660,7893.450.012,280,986
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX152,5080.020.02656,6244.880.003,205,961
Gran Colombia.PRODUCER0.0085,307644,049
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,2920.020.02634,0243.460.012,193,365
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE0.490.63189,191632,762
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO130,9370.150.13631,30227.680.0017,472,233
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO92,0770.310.28631,25440.230.0125,392,627
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V22,4180.060.05611,8361.790.031,096,868
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX60,7691.451.27607,302127.100.0177,188,253
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V113,6850.010.01604,3581.670.011,011,228
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2741.681.49603,90689.760.0254,206,415
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3890.050.07599,0530.810.0048,349,497
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V58,8260.130.12596,83011.400.016,802,345
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V525,5690.060.05332,11677.420.00572,66144.900.0025,712,149
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V92,8540.100.09566,64214.580.018,260,292
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V45,3801.060.94557,04676.790.0142,777,820
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V67,6570.190.17555,48320.980.0111,652,903
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V25,5520.070.06552,7502.880.021,590,995
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX670,8730.050.04552,63454.230.0029,971,907
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,3960.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,678
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO60,1428.427.49545,227826.150.01450,438,922
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX158,5150.060.06540,14516.640.008,986,739
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO90,9450.110.10534,35516.650.018,896,513
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V72,6750.010.01284,9932.270.00529,7041.220.01646,444
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX441,6010.000.00521,6812.970.001,547,192
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.040.06508,2390.590.0030,032,434
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V47,7200.100.09501,9118.460.014,244,217
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG2,894,9090.00500,0000.580.00289,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0470.030.03493,9400.870.03428,262
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO96,3040.130.12492,36722.620.0111,136,113
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,7661.711.5213,79718,821.260.00485,464534.920.00259,684,368
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX121,9720.010.01484,3481.540.00747,764
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO109,8750.250.22480,07550.900.0024,436,200
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX324,9490.150.14476,37896.190.0045,822,664
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX124,4200.010.01461,7452.120.00980,815
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V15,1200.060.05459,7061.660.03761,912
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V101,0090.010.01454,6481.980.00898,475
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX453,6530.020.02454,03918.620.00454,03918.620.008,456,091
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX964,9370.080.07449,769155.950.0070,142,598
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V296,8370.040.03433,99821.290.009,241,278
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V237,1590.090.08429,01241.820.0017,941,078
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO24,0980.170.15421,6538.640.023,643,979
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V75,8880.050.04413,4548.160.013,375,119
Antam TbkPRODUCER1,907,6920.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9480.190.17409,51751.570.0021,116,837
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V70,7040.110.09404,82616.310.016,602,092
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.040.03389,3286.230.002,426,685
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V46,2740.060.05387,1936.380.012,469,643
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX155,1390.160.14216,110100.610.00370,04958.750.0021,741,733
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO59,9390.360.32368,17552.140.0119,195,824
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO145,70423.3920.80357,6138,474.950.003,030,749,127
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX17.071.26351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,2340.110.10348,32829.570.0010,300,843
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX130,8950.010.01343,5402.000.00687,908
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer0.00342,245
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER69,8780.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX124,8460.010.00332,6631.640.00546,763
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2280.010.01329,8675.240.001,727,658
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.020.01323,4491.580.01510,351
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V118,4060.050.04312,63416.840.005,266,107
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V115,9120.080.07312,31826.410.008,247,371
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V143,9800.150.13311,99059.520.0018,570,180
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX207,0510.580.51310,107339.230.00105,198,325
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment144,3710.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO236,8730.510.45304,635352.780.00107,468,333
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V167,8440.050.04300,35222.370.006,719,131
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX92,7090.160.14297,93143.610.0012,992,613
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX509,7130.010.01124,71332.220.00297,71613.500.004,018,575
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorer251,3960.00290,2440.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,4564.333.8543,8508,913.370.00289,7941,348.710.00390,849,196
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V167,0200.060.05287,49631.010.008,914,860
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V0.160.14287,250
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX169,1400.120.10285,55359.660.0017,035,247
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V26,4830.060.05283,0684.990.011,413,398
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX204,2030.230.22279,699158.230.0044,256,791
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENT85,7290.00180,5340.000.00278,4450.000.00
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V105,6270.270.2488,300287.290.00269,04894.290.0025,367,908
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V151,8120.140.12266,01471.070.0018,905,148
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1680.250.40259,8842.220.0057,732,167
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.01258,3382.280.00588,500
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3630.020.01248,4938.990.002,233,041
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
Us Forest ServicesEXPLORER0.00234,792
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX396,9090.010.01234,39010.380.002,433,571
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO32,85811.8310.52224,7791,538.210.01345,757,670
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.100.08222,60766.180.0014,732,655
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V175,1630.140.12221,66694.890.0021,034,011
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7752.612.32221,07318.640.124,121,294
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V24,5020.060.05220,8675.920.011,307,672
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7380.050.04218,62585.180.0018,623,373
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V0.030.02217,162
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.090.08216,18430.310.006,552,619
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX110,9500.160.14212,25470.960.0015,061,408
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO164,0320.230.20210,812159.190.0033,558,487
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX274,6510.000.00207,5012.320.00481,133
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,0480.780.6943,973931.780.00205,816199.070.0040,972,699
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V17,8050.030.02205,7651.920.01395,939
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,4120.410.36202,78338.040.017,713,619
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V105,5190.020.01201,9186.970.001,407,887
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V186,8370.010.00197,8634.200.00830,958
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V550.020.01193,8050.003.51737
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX199,6550.300.27190,455286.090.0054,486,834
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX88,0000.030.03188,29512.690.002,389,455
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX98,5670.010.01187,6565.980.001,122,224
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX341,1720.200.17182,488319.290.0058,265,748
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V32,0170.050.04177,4888.020.011,423,941
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,066,6390.000.0122,0283.720.00172,8750.470.008,199,468
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.02170,94810.540.001,801,760
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V188,3190.050.04164,60545.790.007,537,939
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO101,7400.050.0434,428131.440.00162,88227.780.004,525,395
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V14,4630.030.03162,6182.370.01385,858
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V90,4100.020.02162,5099.900.001,608,575
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V167,3040.010.01159,0309.360.001,488,169
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,2760.380.34157,140497.530.0078,182,389
EURASIAN MIN.ExplorerEMX.V72,3060.800.71154,642332.760.0051,458,734
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V118,9000.120.11154,25782.270.0012,691,386
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX161,0170.010.00153,5844.590.00705,173
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V156,7620.040.04150,19037.130.005,576,965
Golden RimExplorer359,3970.00148,3020.000.00
GovernmentPRODUCER0.00147,681
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V363,2690.010.003,781425.730.00145,56611.060.001,609,645
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5390.050.04144,07113.750.001,980,872
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.050.04143,7148.820.001,267,013
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V88,7820.150.13141,94583.450.0011,845,738
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V126,6970.040.04139,98432.210.004,508,386
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO54,1870.060.06131,08724.970.003,273,653
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,0950.960.8519,9465,910.090.00130,013906.700.00117,882,311
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L3.90128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2520.090.08126,1755.240.02660,614
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC45,5160.0912,675323.180.00118,21934.650.004,096,440
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V75,2370.130.11117,56071.170.008,366,354
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX111,8120.050.04113,09138.970.004,406,609
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX40,3330.010.01113,0913.120.00353,240
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L863,9140.060.09112,7756.870.0077,484,092
UC RES.ProducerUC.V192,0640.030.02112,59637.930.004,270,543
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40111,1802,329.400.00258,982,677
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX179,7364.453.90108,4406,461.120.00700,646,481
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer112,1270.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V28,3480.050.04101,03411.230.001,134,572
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V142,1400.110.1099,000140.480.0013,907,688
NORTECExplorerNVT.V140,1410.060.0598,89075.640.007,480,166
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8870.150.1336,900328.640.0098,431123.200.0012,126,598
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V105,5690.080.0798,38171.590.007,043,564
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.7993,1093,062.340.00285,129,705
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V24,1010.060.0593,01312.680.001,179,081
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE298,8980.981.2789,8554,218.340.00379,038,397
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V12,3340.010.0188,9921.230.01109,723
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6840.080.1387,6111.650.0014,487,812
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO198,3890.260.2382,508545.390.0044,999,089
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO112,8180.050.0480,09462.650.005,017,581
Cayden ResourcesExplorerCYD.V2.902.5879,043
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX995,0730.000.0074,07535.290.002,614,456
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V103,4260.030.0373,50837.550.002,759,923
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,003140.8522,77413,421.080.0072,4914,216.370.0030,564,936,496
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V86,9550.010.0170,59310.960.00773,465
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,4970.200.1768,39072.010.004,924,538
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX82,1380.150.1367,131160.760.0010,791,665
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V83,9590.010.0167,07111.140.00746,899
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V20,5851.581.4166,911432.420.0028,933,617
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY370,5391.1066,7946,102.240.00407,592,900
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V119,5230.040.0364,59157.590.003,719,795
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V56,8350.020.0259,41517.020.001,011,208
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5260.020.0158,44967.470.003,943,499
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX367,7650.000.0053,91717.920.00966,375
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V101,7080.010.0153,56216.890.00904,489
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V102,1530.010.0153,42317.010.00908,651
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V51,3980.070.0652,55656.550.002,972,038
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V39,0970.050.0452,55629.780.001,564,955
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V67,4620.100.0850,337113.260.005,701,349
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V19,5740.020.0249,9626.970.00348,182
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX193,2720.030.0348,867110.840.005,416,557
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4270.050.0448,61948.870.002,376,166
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V15,7890.080.0746,99423.910.001,123,545
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V31,5290.400.3645,781245.040.0011,218,018
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX148,8810.000.0045,1245.780.00260,811
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,5010.030.0344,650112.660.005,030,149
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V163,8650.020.0143,31750.470.002,186,369
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V74,0790.010.0143,05015.790.00679,601
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX314,9150.010.0141,72439.660.001,654,813
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX242,3750.010.0141,68050.930.002,122,967
Balmoral ResEXPLORERBAR.V0.550.5341,578
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX210,2610.010.0141,06031.400.001,289,319
IMPACT SILVERDevelopmentIPT.V68,1280.310.2840,717461.380.0018,785,955
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,0510.260.2340,317344.470.0013,887,995
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX167,3160.070.0633,180300.350.0039,436252.700.009,965,516
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX343,2180.020.0233,893204.000.006,914,360
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V255,2810.100.083,3516,435.100.0033,029652.970.0021,567,032
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO34,7473.753.3432,7753,536.710.00115,915,992
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4030.010.0132,15124.730.00795,240
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V377,8160.010.0131,477106.780.003,361,051
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK1.9030,95030,950
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V48,3900.050.0430,20164.130.001,936,713
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V171,4070.030.0328,313161.550.004,573,996
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V16,8460.120.1121,79886.920.001,894,772
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V37,0580.060.0520,82187.070.001,812,970
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment507,4370.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7110.070.0616,678140.790.002,348,075
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX138,3730.050.0416,512367.020.006,060,044
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V128,8310.270.2416,3641,855.750.0030,367,721
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V23,4740.050.0415,81566.010.001,044,006
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.010.0115,07462.940.00948,750
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,306,0070.030.0515,04043.100.0064,826,530
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V110,2730.030.0214,939164.150.002,452,196
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX245,6850.020.0114,141243.490.003,443,131
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF7.8112,73312,733
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.010.0212,1717.230.008,804,964
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO599,9840.030.0211,4071,169.770.0013,343,644
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4790.050.059,592923.200.008,855,534
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06524.510.00197,682
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4840.020.037,54923.060.0017,409,191
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX101,8910.030.037,379350.760.002,588,150
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO68,7281.391.247,17611,841.570.0084,975,643
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG159,0730.215,2496,364.290.0033,405,330
Vale IncoPRODUCER187,6700.005,2130.000.00
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333