Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY436,0901.7695,853,1278.010.22671,523,0631.141.54767,518,372
NEWMONTProducerNEM498,86022.0183,337,639131.750.17602,882,74518.211.2110,979,908,600
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6408.256.3728,390,78124.140.26311,979,0132.202.90685,381,554
AnglogoldProducerAU808,0809.5071,357,061107.580.09266,256,54028.830.337,676,760,000
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI775,3104.2164,496,17450.610.08264,244,82312.350.343,264,055,167
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,2569.0074,774,76045.890.20211,923,09516.190.563,431,304,000
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG1,052,4400.27507,865559.520.00201,342,2661.410.19284,158,783
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,51013.2910.2660,449,721130.050.08168,770,43346.580.227,861,244,708
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V82,3000.120.09159,334,0760.051.947,455,187
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,164,67014.2211.2080,256,920162.590.07151,899,08285.910.1313,048,891,367
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA47,0805.8230,163,3809.080.64151,229,6761.813.21273,982,060
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,323,76015.1222.3712,546,50794.920.00109,879,28910.840.02119,092,715,560
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX485,1900.030.02105,454,4490.090.229,358,102
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,6002.892.2738,267,47267.980.0378,287,62233.230.072,601,450,168
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,039,12019.0447,111,865419.950.0574,284,004266.340.0719,784,844,800
LonminProducerLMI.L583,8201.191.7620,679,3280.500.0468,692,6100.150.121,025,113,831
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28018.1538,941,985888.480.0268,596,465504.380.0434,598,982,000
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO814,00023.1718.2523,015,571645.570.0360,276,315246.500.0714,858,207,364
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX334,2300.070.0647,650,4060.390.1459,163,3900.310.1818,570,622
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO132,5606.475.1055,725,41012.130.42675,752,835
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO170,56010.648.3814,847,22296.290.0941,870,35934.150.251,429,666,668
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4800.010.0014,847,2220.030.1640,587,1100.010.43376,191
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,84070.9811,309,669582.670.1238,237,476172.340.416,589,783,200
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4100.650.516,548,3426.910.0737,088,8711.220.4245,277,855
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8607.4010.944,702,65122.940.0036,105,1892.990.0410,786,197,789
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L87,1810.130.2033,856,0220.010.3917,258,060
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO215,04035.3827.8818,284,536327.840.0933,738,120177.680.165,994,433,966
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO390,9802.411.9011,079,20767.000.0332,480,84622.850.08742,313,846
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX140,8900.080.0630,787,5550.290.228,804,427
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO937,7204.713.7112,992,153267.810.0129,200,922119.160.033,479,445,693
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD508,0003.425,970,820290.980.0126,448,50165.690.051,737,360,000
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0783.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,816,011
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO441,3408.647.9710,737,063327.550.0224,223,004145.190.053,516,893,700
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1100.570.849,055,8041.070.0123,606,0300.410.02969,034,784
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.390.311,318,54119.180.0223,572,2551.070.2925,284,753
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46510.6015.6820,302,42310.860.0122,041,485,956
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5905.934.675,851,133572.140.0120,288,921165.000.033,347,660,615
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO95,0100.470.3720,208,3511.740.2135,187,904
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8900.006,322,8940.070.0220,031,9730.020.05420,890
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,4202.151.6919,940,1783.770.4575,256,364
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,9800.200.1517,582,4401.280.1222,576,348
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO208,4000.110.08462,51237.280.0016,541,2551.040.0817,240,828
RUSOROProducerRML.V532,6200.040.031,253,89313.380.0015,917,9211.050.0316,781,791
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO694,4900.930.739,701,90352.460.0115,667,74132.480.02508,950,040
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,97012.129.55367,1761,949.230.0015,560,29246.000.21715,710,101
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2200.370.551,489,0461.200.0014,999,8770.120.05178,138,605
TECKProducerTCK576,15013.715,091,4571,551.430.0114,588,876541.440.037,899,016,719
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX920,5800.070.05882,07557.160.0014,215,2603.550.0250,419,616
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.0013,870,5730.040.11489,168
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO98,0700.460.3613,301,7282.670.1435,548,414
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V71,8900.370.291,114,13118.810.0212,834,0211.630.1820,960,248
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO140,5802.632.073,390,90785.730.0212,504,45423.250.09290,715,926
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,571,6400.010.01334,36850.770.0012,172,8511.390.0116,977,485
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX495,1000.220.172,574,60032.650.0112,056,5626.970.0284,055,107
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,6800.590.4611,864,0663.670.1343,548,178
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,6800.4611,864,0663.670.1343,495,624
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L547,6500.040.062,806,2580.120.0110,385,7540.030.0235,048,201
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,7000.020.029,806,4750.290.052,879,352
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer290,8400.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1000.203,334,31515.120.018,662,3445.820.0350,420,000
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO277,9603.883.062,565,022331.320.018,176,096103.940.03849,846,022
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8500.200.151,240,260115.930.007,996,91117.980.01143,784,453
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO214,3401.681.327,634,78037.170.04283,751,866
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63010.283,731,246759.390.017,554,281375.080.032,833,476,564
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,5008.892,697,665499.260.027,370,864182.720.051,346,835,000
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,4506.304.966,143,840191.010.037,296,830160.830.031,173,534,453
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,1400.380.304,714,20924.070.017,011,46816.180.02113,470,154
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX792,7800.420.32852,792297.720.006,877,43936.920.01253,892,166
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO364,36024.2519.114,633,6221,502.620.016,804,0321,023.300.026,962,555,240
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO156,08061.1548.171,612,9134,661.750.016,452,7651,165.240.047,518,993,238
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4101.441.13333,4321,348.700.006,442,77469.800.02449,700,207
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4600.740.586,247,5583.960.1524,756,133
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.010.016,200,1170.880.015,468,671
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO80,0105.454.293,020,966113.710.046,197,49155.430.08343,523,735
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO154,1601.811.431,254,345175.270.016,024,99336.490.04219,847,422
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO248,5103.572.811,694,432412.530.015,891,403118.650.02699,009,674
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX526,6600.290.222,496,86947.200.005,662,43120.810.01117,862,814
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA30,3701.341.455,613,7587.840.1844,024,716
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX300,1001.02175,3261,745.900.005,470,08355.960.02306,102,000
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V44,27010.009.145,415,47274.700.12404,539,260
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.110.17613,9204.960.005,260,4370.580.00304,694,128
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8100.820.655,065,54328.290.02143,324,750
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0500.050.081,108,5370.140.015,060,0100.030.0215,866,550
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO150,4402.802.215,039,55565.850.03331,846,570
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8907.0110.372,841,25126.900.005,028,37815.200.017,641,697,986
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.111,890,0017.340.014,961,4952.800.0413,880,900
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO172,2003.222.954,883,377104.010.03507,907,344
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,6200.090.07736,12422.030.004,882,0973.320.0216,213,730
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO187,7100.950.754,838,68729.040.03140,519,706
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO921,2701.911.502,912,410476.040.004,753,653291.650.011,386,409,113
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX519,0200.000.004,601,5210.350.011,601,488
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO95,6800.430.344,486,6567.230.0532,420,211
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0700.160.123,493,81111.890.014,431,7909.370.0141,536,152
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,3804.792,242,623220.810.024,412,382112.230.04495,190,200
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,3607.716.072,606,558296.820.024,371,925176.960.03773,674,938
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO174,9190.370.294,342,81511.740.0250,999,384
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX798,6600.250.194,331,02734.870.01151,019,412
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V427,7100.040.034,330,7872.720.0111,794,744
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO600,51014.8111.674,209,2161,664.520.017,006,341,319
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX499,7801.321.02600,222848.180.004,180,722121.770.01509,097,898
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80417.270.004,138,0781.680.026,957,102
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,075,6602.530.0110,330,206
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V189,8200.050.044,046,3091.850.027,477,010
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,983,0200.004,000,0000.150.00598,302
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V214,1600.070.063,842,4353.070.0211,814,565
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO422,0401.010.80830,775404.310.003,737,68889.870.01335,893,195
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO159,1402.421.913,692,01382.190.02303,435,103
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V108,9400.020.013,671,1650.350.031,287,834
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2903.742.95788,7861,185.180.003,597,476259.860.01934,854,419
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V115,3000.040.033,596,3831.010.033,634,256
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8400.330.263,483,3568.720.0330,375,362
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6200.390.31784,52253.520.013,462,19712.130.0341,986,058
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,3000.230.18624,496106.870.003,437,70619.410.0166,742,221
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD804,5601.151,329,240696.070.003,403,745271.830.00925,244,000
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L272,9408.083,341,114660.070.012,205,355,200
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V42,8300.130.103,336,4771.320.084,387,505
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V168,6800.020.023,253,2880.820.022,657,722
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V407,6600.250.203,172,12125.320.013,172,12125.320.0180,309,020
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX637,0701.721.321,109,104760.200.003,168,456266.100.00843,140,187
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO233,62010.258.071,616,5561,166.970.013,156,260597.690.011,886,469,819
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V40,6402.091.653,094,55021.630.0866,922,335
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO53,0380.540.433,034,0617.440.0622,565,866
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,4500.150.123,033,3635.700.0217,303,800
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L268,6005.297.83432,10648.650.003,029,5656.940.012,102,354,762
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX641,1900.290.221,408,504101.880.002,997,52747.870.00143,493,837
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V839,7700.040.032,942,4247.870.0023,157,919
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V310,2200.090.072,777,0067.920.0121,998,010
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9400.040.032,747,8501.620.024,464,605
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX759,4500.110.08564,053114.250.002,744,74823.480.0064,442,369
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO57,9004.053.19296,227623.780.012,732,99067.610.05184,782,060
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB266,7300.162,713,97215.720.0142,676,803
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO132,6600.500.392,661,65419.630.0252,254,774
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V142,6900.080.062,640,1463.190.028,430,839
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620135.520.002,634,2251.580.014,149,511
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.090.142,621,9300.240.0163,566,219
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.002,559,9200.100.04262,240
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX234,2605.494.24975,1321,017.780.002,475,929400.850.01992,473,647
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO159,9604.223.32837,106635.350.012,450,962217.000.02531,857,082
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO182,1500.530.422,416,27331.480.0176,073,126
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.032,400,0003.510.018,412,556
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1010.861.27433,14210.790.002,361,2531.980.01467,372,884
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,1000.060.042,338,8700.950.052,214,112
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX468,8200.110.082,319,16516.380.0037,987,781
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO194,0200.350.282,303,96923.220.0153,503,925
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V398,8400.190.152,292,72625.360.0158,135,517
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX9,137,3800.010.012,290,48720.000.0045,815,739
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,63015.001,791,7864,869.140.002,258,5083,862.930.008,724,450,240
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V15,1200.030.022,178,8800.140.14297,902
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO121,4702.672.102,147,911118.950.02255,503,156
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2129,940
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.500.392,053,7128.730.0517,919,120
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX414,2200.290.22453,647200.850.002,051,25444.420.0091,113,074
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO514,9200.340.26956,729142.020.002,046,29966.400.00135,876,824
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,5001.751.382,014,16955.110.03111,009,500
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX65,7300.080.062,001,3842.030.034,056,856
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,1600.580.46218,925392.710.001,994,60043.100.0185,974,820
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.030.021,980,95712.810.0025,384,511
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO143,3800.100.071,973,0275.440.0110,732,065
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO117,3700.030.021,942,2271.430.022,773,923
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,941,4450.060.0111,975,770
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.260.991,939,11482.960.01160,876,346
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7505.824.591,928,418192.040.02370,332,420
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.03347,6601.120.001,905,6900.200.0038,902,341
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V136,6100.450.351,901,55625.470.0148,429,611
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX393,8500.020.021,825,5483.330.006,077,893
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,832,7000.001,818,9222.020.003,665,400
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V189,8700.010.001,814,0250.410.01748,088
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR10,0000.631,782,6803.530.186,300,000
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.020.0234,18635.790.001,744,8660.700.021,223,449
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,2300.180.141,743,25140.100.0069,901,669
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V48,2100.210.171,718,1364.640.047,975,766
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.020.041,705,3780.020.022,920,492
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO585,4790.440.351,688,171120.250.00202,997,279
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO159,3700.030.021,645,1542.290.013,766,551
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V28,9900.100.071,604,1711.350.062,170,191
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.02145,16111.310.001,570,4841.050.021,641,297
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX195,2700.480.37598,542119.590.001,568,41345.640.0171,577,683
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.342.53357,647442.230.011,532,138103.230.02158,161,933
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO378,1200.280.2270,6771,159.340.001,529,48653.570.0081,938,604
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,1600.170.131,504,97612.560.0118,909,756
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX919,6500.000.001,503,8190.940.001,419,020
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V335,2300.020.011,503,0122.640.003,961,413
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.890.681,498,40594.710.01141,911,116
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,2900.060.051,485,36412.920.0019,192,417
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,365,9620.011,470,742349.250.001,470,742349.250.00513,659,617
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.670.521,431,35180.770.011,431,35180.770.01115,614,559
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,3503.41580,9991,170.020.001,423,785477.450.01679,783,500
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,6400.050.041,422,2135.360.017,629,416
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.040.031,383,6051.600.022,215,601
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6200.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,611
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX666,4000.010.01605,7307.640.001,365,5553.390.004,627,148
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V207,8800.040.031,349,2224.250.015,731,148
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX156,4304.253.28485,5411,056.650.001,323,968387.510.01513,047,382
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX303,4703.752.891,310,143670.310.00878,204,293
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO76,4300.320.251,306,96814.750.0219,272,589
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V164,2500.070.061,305,3206.940.019,058,880
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31211.020.001,303,7452.420.013,155,512
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX581,7800.060.051,302,97421.700.0028,273,462
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.040.031,287,2524.570.015,880,570
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.130.10249,77335.670.001,280,9566.960.018,909,053
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,273,9570.520.03664,819
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO718,2005.134.04176,85316,410.110.001,271,4512,282.570.002,902,175,098
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER475,8200.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX94,8000.060.041,219,3113.420.014,168,877
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX18,2200.000.00472,0570.030.031,216,2820.010.0714,057
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V122,8100.880.691,211,24770.310.0185,161,366
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.262.561,201,795375.390.01451,137,037
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V37,0500.270.211,200,0006.440.037,733,836
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX464,4600.090.071,183,88727.860.0032,983,534
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,3606.445.071,175,19853.370.101,175,19853.370.1062,723,539
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5700.070.061,169,98310.680.0112,497,601
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO111,0701.160.91323,835313.470.001,168,06286.910.01101,513,981
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX377,6400.030.021,162,7536.510.007,575,081
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,157,4272.000.002,309,501
HECLA MININGProducerHL369,4002.99871,2011,267.800.001,157,230954.440.001,104,506,000
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0414.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX515,2500.020.011,144,6015.560.006,361,070
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.010.011,129,0702.520.002,846,019
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V266,0500.010.011,106,5751.890.002,096,740
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1126,5893,351.970.001,098,84881.110.0089,124,472
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX376,1100.000.005,220222.370.001,075,9361.080.001,160,675
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9400.050.041,072,2172.310.022,480,387
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,439,8700.040.061,055,0910.760.0079,907,383
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO99,7801.170.921,053,96287.250.011,053,96287.250.0191,958,146
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,049,207396.190.00415,689,258
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.050.041,048,57118.410.0019,304,644
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L437,3210.010.011,032,6820.050.004,853,604
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,81063.26633,2936,473.910.011,029,7003,981.630.024,099,880,347
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V77,8200.020.021,023,6091.200.011,226,132
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,5300.270.211,009,92910.450.0210,551,675
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX141,5400.160.12432,10640.430.00987,40817.690.0117,469,433
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO163,4500.850.67390,025280.700.00986,618110.960.01109,478,810
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V120,8600.400.32982,49938.770.0138,095,072
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8200.020.01980,7261.780.011,747,011
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V53,8100.260.204,4902,407.920.00965,62611.200.0210,811,209
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V136,7900.040.03955,3963.950.013,772,189
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO261,4300.250.2041,4411,242.630.00953,70453.990.0051,495,174
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO47,7100.710.56935,78028.520.0226,692,791
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V134,8000.150.12934,38817.050.0115,931,338
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1200.710.56441,02966.100.01931,36931.300.0229,152,697
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.020.02929,0075.340.004,963,139
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.140.11923,7485.300.024,898,980
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO214,8200.120.09900,30221.610.00922,95121.080.0019,459,577
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.16898,04216.310.0114,642,998
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO382,0401.230.97224,2221,651.020.00896,524412.920.00370,194,468
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V223,0400.200.16372,33594.370.00868,62740.450.0035,137,722
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO127,4804.773.76238,9932,004.430.00859,443557.390.01479,045,109
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,532
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.520.002,128,732
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.440.001,121,448
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V310,1700.080.06777,55923.570.0018,324,069
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V37,6400.210.17759,2448.200.026,229,458
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX282,7100.120.09752,22533.340.0025,079,485
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V123,1600.060.05749,7457.760.015,821,527
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L2,371,1200.000.00742,8000.040.002,807,217
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX140,9400.220.17676,51634.550.0023,375,040
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX1,155,3200.000.00674,2741.320.00891,445
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,815,6790.000.00666,9000.080.005,630,767
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.762.62663,8683.390.01225,283,770
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02660,7896.040.003,992,281
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX268,4700.030.02656,62410.090.006,627,129
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO0.350.2885,307644,049
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02634,0243.070.011,944,269
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE340,0500.490.63189,1911,130.330.00632,762337.960.00213,848,186
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO148,8200.090.07631,30216.710.0010,550,296
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO106,8300.170.13631,25422.670.0114,310,947
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V24,1200.050.04611,8361.550.03950,449
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX103,6800.760.59607,302100.130.0160,807,491
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V119,6900.010.00604,3580.780.01471,519
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2502.371.87603,906112.090.0267,690,459
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3900.050.07599,0530.730.0043,709,668
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V49,7600.070.05596,8304.270.012,547,737
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V124,7500.070.05332,11619.240.00572,66111.160.006,389,695
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V50,5100.090.07566,6426.320.013,582,624
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V49,7900.360.28557,04625.350.0114,119,050
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V163,3800.070.05552,75015.140.008,366,200
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,340,8100.020.02552,63443.050.0023,788,921
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,4000.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,734
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO68,7808.086.37545,227803.200.01437,925,011
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.06540,14526.390.0014,252,154
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO192,1300.140.11534,35539.660.0021,193,092
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V30,0000.010.01284,9930.830.01529,7040.450.02236,400
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX1,064,7000.000.00521,6816.300.003,285,238
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40326,580793.010.00521,140496.950.00258,982,677
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.030.05508,2390.450.0022,752,142
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.08501,9118.430.014,233,100
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG3,644,9100.00500,0000.730.00364,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0500.030.02493,9400.640.03316,105
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO141,8800.450.36492,367103.340.0050,881,786
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,8801.501.1813,79714,637.150.00485,464416.000.00201,954,528
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX316,9600.010.01484,3483.530.001,711,521
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO119,3000.200.16480,07539.150.0018,794,522
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.010.00461,7451.280.00589,117
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V22,6600.020.01454,6480.590.02267,841
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX1,903,7700.080.06449,769258.010.00116,046,965
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4400.020.02433,99810.800.004,687,060
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V296,5600.040.03429,01221.790.009,346,385
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO41,2400.180.14421,65313.870.015,847,255
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V107,9600.010.00413,4541.030.00425,254
Antam TbkPRODUCER9,538,4600.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.130.10409,51731.250.0012,796,629
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V81,8200.120.09404,82619.100.007,733,954
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9500.050.04389,3287.100.002,764,107
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V11,1600.140.11387,1933.070.031,186,899
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX154,4400.100.08216,11055.160.00370,04932.220.0011,921,224
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO75,0200.260.20368,17541.750.0015,370,098
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO147,43014.4111.36357,6134,681.260.001,674,079,444
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX15.851.04351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.660.00912,607
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer22,5300.00342,2450.000.02
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER113,7300.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX238,0900.010.00332,6632.760.00918,432
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.010.00329,8672.320.00765,169
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.010.01323,4490.930.01301,410
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V138,9100.040.03312,63414.000.004,376,776
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.040.03312,31817.470.005,457,311
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V145,7600.090.07311,99031.280.009,759,288
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX321,4200.540.42310,107431.920.00133,941,500
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment222,5300.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO445,3000.500.39304,635575.930.00175,448,200
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V178,1100.050.04300,35221.030.006,316,582
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX180,0700.100.08297,93146.660.0013,901,404
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,140,3100.010.01124,71356.430.00297,71623.640.007,037,993
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO58,4900.100.08290,24415.880.004,608,427
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,9802.481.9543,8504,543.760.00289,794687.530.00199,242,813
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V220,6600.060.04287,49633.270.009,564,618
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V129,3200.100.08287,25035.480.0010,190,417
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX478,7600.120.09285,553155.200.0044,317,856
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V52,0700.030.02283,0684.350.011,230,779
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22279,699253.880.0071,009,090
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7294.093.22180,5341,530.450.00278,445992.290.00276,297,709
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V126,6300.280.2288,300310.770.00269,048101.990.0027,440,721
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V56,6000.060.04266,0149.220.002,453,044
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1700.110.16259,8840.900.0023,467,704
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.01258,3381.860.00481,500
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.020.01248,4937.960.001,977,678
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX821,9900.010.00234,39016.230.003,804,499
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90224,7791,911.840.01429,739,976
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.060.04222,60733.950.007,556,887
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.140.11221,666104.460.0023,155,805
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7802.902.29221,07318.400.124,067,656
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2200.040.03220,8673.650.01805,683
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.040.03218,62560.350.0013,193,660
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V38,3200.010.00217,1620.700.01151,000
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6800.090.07216,18426.850.005,803,616
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX221,0100.030.03212,25427.330.005,800,319
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO218,0500.210.17210,812171.120.0036,073,756
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,5018.700.001,804,636
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,6300.490.3943,973523.610.00205,816111.870.0023,024,336
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V38,9000.020.01205,7652.230.01459,798
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.24202,78325.650.015,201,843
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V21,1000.080.06201,9186.180.011,247,010
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4400.010.00197,8633.910.00773,777
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V16,7800.040.03193,8052.730.01528,838
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX144,7500.050.04188,29527.870.005,248,027
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX130,9900.010.01187,6567.000.001,313,594
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX373,2100.080.06182,488123.050.0022,455,746
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V1,8000.040.03177,4880.280.1049,625
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,133,2100.010.0122,0284.800.00172,8750.610.0010,565,336
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.02170,94810.540.001,801,760
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V201,4500.030.02164,60528.920.004,761,069
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO113,7300.060.0434,428143.170.00162,88230.260.004,929,058
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V24,3900.020.02162,6182.360.01384,240
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V146,4900.020.01162,50910.650.001,731,292
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,8400.500.39157,140581.300.0091,344,960
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V73,4200.930.73154,642347.840.0053,791,457
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V155,5700.130.10154,257103.300.0015,934,568
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,045,3900.010.01153,58457.760.008,870,552
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V158,3600.030.02150,19024.920.003,742,205
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.003,781186.060.00145,5664.830.00703,466
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5400.040.03144,0718.520.001,227,946
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.030.02143,7145.200.00748,016
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V105,4500.120.09141,94567.300.009,552,241
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V61,8400.020.01139,9845.220.00731,042
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06131,08731.200.004,089,424
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,9300.690.5419,9463,785.750.00130,013580.790.0075,510,261
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L2.50128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2500.090.07126,1754.640.02585,016
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC91,7600.0912,675650.080.00118,21969.700.008,240,048
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V93,7900.150.11117,56091.150.0010,715,085
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX130,4800.020.02113,09121.360.002,415,654
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX383,3500.000.00113,0917.840.00887,149
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,047,7100.030.04112,7753.780.0042,641,795
UC RES.ProducerUC.V22,8000.020.01112,5962.390.00269,393
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX232,5803.682.84108,4406,090.850.00660,493,708
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.02101,0346.070.00613,298
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V222,4900.090.0799,000150.510.0014,900,489
NORTECExplorerNVT.V23,3600.020.0298,8903.720.00368,154
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8900.150.1236,900291.030.0098,431109.100.0010,739,108
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V141,0000.070.0598,38173.420.007,222,937
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.7093,1092,712.210.00252,529,715
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V32,5100.050.0493,01312.390.001,152,658
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE592,3601.801.9689,85512,899.890.001,159,118,201
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V12,7300.020.0188,9921.690.01150,488
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6800.080.1187,6111.440.0012,607,092
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO336,0600.190.1582,508593.700.0048,984,610
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO157,4400.040.0380,09454.200.004,341,093
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,493,4300.000.0074,07546.660.003,456,544
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.020.0273,50824.940.001,833,293
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,438100.7322,7749,617.390.0072,4913,021.400.0021,902,481,692
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0070,5930.600.0142,181
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,5100.200.1768,39072.040.004,926,785
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX156,3800.220.1767,131395.330.0026,538,937
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V84,3100.010.0167,0719.910.00664,363
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V35,5301.751.3866,911732.350.0049,002,088
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY370,5400.9366,7945,159.180.00344,602,200
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V131,8000.020.0264,59132.150.002,076,904
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,3000.020.0259,4153.530.00209,608
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0158,44939.840.002,328,776
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX737,6400.000.0053,91731.660.001,707,268
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V105,0500.010.0153,56215.450.00827,479
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V112,2500.020.0153,42324.840.001,326,795
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V13,5500.150.1152,55629.450.001,547,830
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V29,0000.030.0252,55610.870.00571,228
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V74,3600.110.0950,337128.030.006,444,707
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V26,7600.010.0149,9624.220.00210,842
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4300.030.0248,61925.970.001,262,604
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V17,7900.050.0446,99414.910.00700,837
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V36,5900.300.2445,781188.870.008,646,583
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX787,8200.000.0045,12426.940.001,215,606
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,9600.030.0244,650100.020.004,465,881
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V164,4500.020.0143,31744.870.001,943,799
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V75,3800.010.0143,05016.060.00691,536
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX373,2500.010.0141,72455.210.002,303,699
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX422,6200.010.0141,68086.040.003,586,100
Balmoral ResEXPLORER110,3800.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX455,3900.010.0141,06068.450.002,810,667
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V68,1300.200.1640,717263.670.0010,735,925
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,3500.280.2240,317330.280.0013,315,624
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,515,0900.130.1033,1804,403.660.0039,4363,705.020.00146,111,484
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX817,5600.010.0133,893242.080.008,205,032
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V13,2800.070.063,351242.700.0033,02924.630.00813,400
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7003.402.6832,7751,446.890.0047,421,840
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4000.010.0132,15121.910.00704,383
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V450,8200.010.0131,477112.870.003,552,912
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,645,8592.4130,9501,685,513.210.0030,9501,685,513.210.0052,166,519,747
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V80,0800.050.0430,201104.430.003,153,951
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V394,7200.020.0228,313219.710.006,220,787
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1121,798713.300.0015,548,682
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.030.0220,82169.400.001,444,983
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment72,2100.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.070.0616,678124.700.002,079,820
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX293,4200.050.0416,512726.630.0011,997,797
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V135,5900.250.1916,3641,599.660.0026,177,005
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V26,8700.060.0515,81580.320.001,270,252
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6600.010.0015,07427.870.00420,080
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,510,1850.020.0315,04026.450.0039,778,941
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V72,0100.010.0114,93937.970.00567,223
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX381,4800.000.0014,14183.240.001,177,095
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9508.8112,733214,459.300.0012,733214,459.300.002,730,659,641
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.010.0212,1716.570.007,993,748
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO678,8400.010.0011,407234.380.002,673,611
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V50,2900.130.1011,196442.380.004,952,936
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4800.050.049,592714.980.006,858,189
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06521.710.00175,103
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4800.020.027,54916.030.0012,097,481
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX177,5600.030.027,379464.080.003,424,245
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO68,7301.140.907,1768,602.740.0061,733,698
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG75,6900.115,2491,586.230.008,325,900
Vale IncoPRODUCER1,849,9300.005,2130.000.00
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V18,9900.150.124,803467.310.002,244,333
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.010.004,6221,002.280.004,632,332
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX1,547,8700.000.001,5563,070.210.003,8631,236.730.004,777,346
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.020.022,752319.100.00878,193
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX870,3800.000.002,373849.130.002,014,756
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V149,4300.040.032,2962,051.020.004,708,240
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO117,5307.105.591,934339,903.510.00657,389,951
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V0.030.021,848
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO69,5900.470.371,67215,250.230.0025,495,932
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.020.021,523343.110.00522,560
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V62,5300.060.051,0182,902.420.002,956,043
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V123,1200.210.1749341,299.470.0049341,299.470.0020,373,898
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.16454810.630.00368,000
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO69,5260.010.00368,163.170.00368,163.170.00295,416
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V140,0000.010.002323,828.720.00551,600
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
0% Midland Exploration  () Midland commences an exploration program on its James Bay gold projects near Goldcorp's Éléonore dep...
Latest GOLD Corporate news
0%  Columbus Gold  (Au) Columbus Gold
50%  Pele Mountain Res.  (Ag-Au-Cu) Executes MOU with Major Chinese Rare Earth Player to Pursue Opportunities of Developing Rare Earth P
0%  Duran Ventures  (Ag-Au-Cu) Signs Memorandum of Understanding for Tolling Operation in Peru
-11.11% Metanor  (Au-Pa-Pl) Intersects 8.64 g/T Over 5.8 Meters at Bachelor Mine
-18.75% Coral Gold  (Ag-Au) Announces Barrick Drill Results from 2014 Gold Ridge Property Exploration Program, Nevada
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.
Subscribe to 24hGold’s daily market briefing
  • Prices and data of precious metals in 119 currencies and world mining companies
  • Daily analysis of the economy, markets and more
  • Free, daily and indispensable
Stay informed, subscribe now !
* Your email will never be shared.