Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY436,1901.3495,853,1276.100.22671,523,0630.871.54584,494,621
NEWMONTProducerNEM499,85023.1683,337,639138.910.17602,882,74519.201.2111,576,526,371
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6407.005.3828,390,78120.390.26311,979,0131.862.90578,823,336
AnglogoldProducerAU404,7708.9471,357,06150.710.18266,256,54013.590.663,618,643,657
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI778,0103.2364,496,17438.960.08264,244,8239.510.342,512,972,248
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25615.7574,774,76080.300.20211,923,09528.330.566,004,782,000
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG1,066,6500.27507,865567.070.00201,342,2661.430.19287,995,513
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,51013.0210.0160,449,721126.940.08168,770,43345.470.227,673,591,558
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V87,3000.100.08159,334,0760.041.836,991,857
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,164,67013.2610.6280,256,920154.150.07151,899,08281.450.1312,371,808,086
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA50,1906.1430,163,38010.220.60151,229,6762.043.01308,166,600
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,64012.4919.6412,546,50783.300.00109,879,2899.510.02104,512,859,617
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX557,8900.020.01105,454,4490.070.197,288,554
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,146,2102.922.3438,267,47270.050.0378,287,62234.240.072,680,558,613
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,040,05018.5347,111,865409.070.0574,284,004259.440.0719,272,127,389
LonminProducerLMI.L583,9501.121.7620,679,3280.500.0468,692,6100.150.121,027,469,163
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28017.0538,941,985834.630.0268,596,465473.820.0432,502,074,000
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO829,79020.1516.1323,015,571581.690.0360,276,315222.110.0713,387,939,373
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX334,2300.090.0747,650,4060.460.1459,163,3900.370.1821,829,899
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO132,5806.725.3855,725,41012.800.42713,551,924
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO170,56014.3711.5114,847,222132.230.0941,870,35946.890.251,963,208,707
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4800.010.0014,847,2220.030.1640,587,1100.010.43382,445
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,16067.0611,309,669552.390.1238,237,476163.380.416,247,309,600
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4100.590.476,548,3426.380.0737,088,8711.130.4241,776,466
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8606.9010.844,702,65122.730.0036,105,1892.960.0410,687,036,542
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L87,1810.130.2033,856,0220.010.3917,818,537
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO216,20035.2628.2518,284,536334.000.0833,738,120181.010.166,106,955,133
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO391,3402.522.0111,079,20771.160.0332,480,84624.270.08788,360,300
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX150,0800.050.0430,787,5550.200.216,228,980
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO941,5703.702.9612,992,153214.760.0129,200,92295.550.032,790,182,581
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD509,0802.705,970,820230.210.0126,448,50151.970.051,374,516,000
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0783.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,816,011
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO441,3408.647.9710,737,063327.550.0224,223,004145.190.053,516,893,700
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1100.620.979,055,8041.240.0123,606,0300.470.021,118,506,937
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.400.321,318,54119.990.0223,572,2551.120.2926,357,619
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,4659.1914.4420,302,42310.000.0120,295,837,991
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5905.124.105,851,133502.270.0120,288,921144.850.032,938,821,646
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO105,0200.430.3420,208,3511.770.1935,746,970
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8900.006,322,8940.070.0220,031,9730.020.05420,890
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,4202.001.6019,940,1783.570.4571,151,956
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,9800.400.3217,582,4402.640.1246,503,737
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO209,1400.110.09462,51239.850.0016,541,2551.110.0818,429,626
RUSOROProducerRML.V532,6200.050.041,253,89315.310.0015,917,9211.210.0319,195,891
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO772,1100.900.729,701,90357.370.0115,667,74135.530.02556,614,111
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,97010.448.36367,1761,707.440.0015,560,29240.290.21626,932,127
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2200.490.771,489,0461.690.0014,999,8770.170.05251,836,627
TECKProducerTCK576,2209.945,091,4571,124.950.0114,588,876392.600.035,727,626,482
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX920,5800.100.08882,07580.230.0014,215,2604.980.0270,764,987
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.0013,870,5730.040.11497,363
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO116,3100.400.3213,301,7282.800.1137,265,724
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V71,8900.340.271,114,13117.700.0212,834,0211.540.1819,722,734
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO140,5802.582.073,390,90785.680.0212,504,45423.230.09290,519,816
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,613,9500.040.03334,368133.590.0012,172,8513.670.0144,668,970
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX495,1000.570.442,574,60084.230.0112,056,56217.990.02216,847,859
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO94,1900.540.4311,864,0663.430.1340,735,856
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN94,1900.4411,864,0663.490.1341,443,600
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L574,6600.040.062,806,2580.130.0010,385,7540.040.0236,776,767
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,7000.020.029,806,4750.300.052,926,489
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer290,9200.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1500.323,334,31524.200.018,662,3449.310.0380,688,000
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO294,0903.372.702,565,022309.380.018,176,09697.060.03793,560,355
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260144.350.007,996,91122.390.01179,035,527
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO214,6001.020.827,634,78022.960.04175,310,603
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63010.373,731,246766.040.017,554,281378.370.032,858,283,266
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,6408.552,697,665480.610.027,370,864175.900.051,296,522,000
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,4807.165.746,143,840220.750.037,296,830185.870.031,356,250,637
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,1500.290.234,714,20918.930.017,011,46812.730.0289,234,200
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX792,7800.430.33852,792307.160.006,877,43938.090.01261,944,036
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO404,10021.4617.184,633,6221,498.540.016,804,0321,020.520.026,943,659,190
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO156,65059.2547.471,612,9134,609.930.016,452,7651,152.280.047,435,419,664
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4102.101.68333,4322,000.060.006,442,774103.510.02666,884,534
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4600.580.466,247,5583.160.1519,726,067
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.350.018,341,494
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO80,2105.614.493,020,966119.300.046,197,49158.150.08360,387,460
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO154,1401.661.331,254,345163.420.016,024,99334.020.04204,979,380
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.572.861,694,432475.410.015,891,403136.730.02805,555,684
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX526,6600.430.332,496,86969.690.005,662,43130.730.01174,014,773
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA37,4601.341.495,613,7589.970.1555,968,986
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX273,2300.94175,3261,464.910.005,470,08346.950.02256,836,215
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V44,27010.009.145,415,47274.700.12404,539,260
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.100.15613,9204.450.005,260,4370.520.00273,326,188
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8100.680.545,065,54323.850.02120,800,388
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0500.040.071,108,5370.130.015,060,0100.030.0214,395,676
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO150,7803.943.165,039,55594.410.03475,793,226
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8906.9410.912,841,25128.300.005,028,37815.990.018,041,279,527
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.111,890,0017.340.014,961,4952.800.0413,880,900
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO196,8503.222.954,883,377118.900.02580,613,012
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,6200.090.07736,12422.390.004,882,0973.380.0216,479,158
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO187,7100.880.704,838,68727.340.03132,296,506
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO925,0801.921.542,912,410488.560.004,753,653299.320.011,422,876,649
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX519,0200.000.004,601,5210.170.01797,941
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO95,6800.360.284,486,6566.060.0527,203,690
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0700.140.113,493,81110.920.014,431,7908.600.0138,135,452
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE135,9605.722,242,623346.780.024,412,382176.250.03777,691,200
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,3607.095.682,606,558277.520.024,371,925165.460.03723,379,201
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2200.090.074,342,8152.990.0212,990,438
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX798,6600.190.144,331,02726.220.01113,577,035
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.810.013,521,596
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO600,51016.4013.144,209,2161,874.350.017,889,524,611
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX499,7801.080.83600,222691.090.004,180,72299.220.01414,807,404
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80417.200.004,138,0781.670.026,930,050
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.010.014,075,6601.290.015,249,659
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V190,4200.040.034,046,3091.320.025,339,091
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,983,0200.004,000,0000.150.00598,302
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V214,1600.060.043,842,4352.460.029,434,819
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO435,5901.291.03830,775541.770.003,737,688120.420.01450,090,775
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO159,1502.421.943,692,01383.550.02308,461,029
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V130,5000.010.013,671,1650.280.031,045,305
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,8604.283.43788,7861,381.330.003,597,476302.870.011,089,577,037
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V115,5000.020.023,596,3830.510.031,850,541
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8400.520.423,483,35613.970.0348,666,197
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6200.300.24784,52241.140.013,462,1979.320.0332,278,593
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.330.26624,496155.900.003,437,70628.320.0197,356,958
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD1,709,1201.151,329,2401,478.650.003,403,745577.450.001,965,488,000
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L272,94010.793,341,114881.250.012,944,367,544
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V42,8300.080.063,336,4770.770.082,573,333
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V168,6800.010.013,253,2880.420.021,351,127
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V407,6600.190.153,172,12119.050.013,172,12119.050.0160,416,639
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,109,104834.510.003,168,456292.120.00925,558,824
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO235,05010.388.311,616,5561,208.930.013,156,260619.180.011,954,295,019
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V50,9701.941.553,094,55025.590.0679,184,545
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO53,0380.450.363,034,0616.300.0619,119,934
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,4500.150.123,033,3635.800.0217,593,771
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L268,8005.208.18432,10650.860.003,029,5657.250.012,197,558,272
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX641,1900.310.231,408,504106.700.002,997,52750.140.00150,290,131
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V839,7700.070.052,942,42414.860.0043,728,086
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V324,2200.110.092,777,00610.290.0128,570,591
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9400.030.022,747,8501.420.023,891,418
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX759,4500.100.07564,05399.330.002,744,74820.410.0056,029,182
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO57,9403.983.19296,227623.470.012,732,99067.580.05184,688,501
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB266,7300.162,713,97215.720.0142,676,803
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO133,0400.420.342,661,65416.820.0244,757,314
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V144,7100.100.082,640,1464.390.0211,591,271
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620134.990.002,634,2251.570.014,133,377
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.060.102,621,9300.180.0146,587,064
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.002,559,9200.100.04266,533
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX234,2604.173.21975,132769.970.002,475,929303.250.01750,817,824
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO162,1604.923.94837,106763.320.012,450,962260.710.02638,979,804
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO184,6300.520.422,416,27331.830.0176,911,688
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.032,400,0003.510.018,412,556
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1010.951.50433,14212.690.002,361,2532.330.01549,776,767
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,1000.040.032,338,8700.610.051,432,589
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX469,1700.120.092,319,16517.880.0041,464,073
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO194,0200.440.352,303,96929.330.0167,586,479
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V398,8400.230.182,292,72632.050.0173,478,293
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.320.252,290,48719.630.0144,959,424
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,63015.001,791,7864,869.140.002,258,5083,862.930.008,724,450,240
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V15,1200.030.022,178,8800.170.14363,334
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO121,9803.412.732,147,911155.100.02333,135,797
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2129,940
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.480.382,053,7128.420.0517,301,843
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX414,2200.280.21453,647193.020.002,051,25442.690.0087,563,001
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO515,3500.400.32956,729170.430.002,046,29979.680.00163,054,158
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,5001.521.222,014,16948.650.0397,998,124
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX65,7300.050.042,001,3841.260.032,525,675
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO194,6400.670.54218,925477.140.001,994,60052.370.01104,457,449
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.030.021,980,95713.000.0025,744,033
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO151,7200.080.061,973,0274.930.019,722,218
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO117,3700.020.011,942,2270.730.021,410,377
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.060.091,941,4450.100.0119,988,585
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.241,939,114103.870.01201,412,364
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7507.836.271,928,418262.590.02506,387,045
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.010.02347,6600.810.001,905,6900.150.0028,132,726
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V141,6700.430.341,901,55625.660.0148,801,490
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX393,8500.020.021,825,5483.650.006,657,089
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI120,3800.001,818,9220.010.0212,038
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V189,8700.010.001,814,0250.420.01760,524
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR12,0000.531,782,6803.570.156,360,000
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18618.190.001,744,8660.360.02621,894
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,2300.140.111,743,25131.050.0054,135,472
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V48,2100.170.141,718,1363.820.046,565,575
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.030.051,705,3780.020.024,081,206
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO1,242,6400.430.341,688,171253.500.00427,949,062
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO159,3700.030.021,645,1541.940.013,191,783
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V28,9900.060.051,604,1710.870.061,393,259
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1618.620.001,570,4840.800.021,251,122
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX214,2700.370.28598,542101.780.001,568,41338.840.0160,918,675
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.152.39357,647418.270.011,532,13897.640.02149,592,253
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO393,6900.040.0370,677178.450.001,529,4868.250.0012,612,253
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,1600.150.111,504,97610.680.0116,066,200
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX957,1500.000.001,503,8190.980.001,471,140
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0121.000.001,500,954
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.840.641,498,40589.030.01133,407,725
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,2900.060.051,485,36413.080.0019,428,657
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,365,9620.001,470,74241.910.001,470,74241.910.0061,639,154
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.700.531,431,35183.440.011,431,35183.440.01119,431,294
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,6603.79580,9991,302.430.001,423,785531.480.01756,711,400
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO198,0900.080.061,422,2138.370.0111,898,771
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.040.031,383,6051.420.021,970,384
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6200.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,611
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX666,4000.010.01605,7307.610.001,365,5553.380.004,609,156
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V207,8800.030.021,349,2223.080.014,162,277
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX156,5905.754.42485,5411,424.930.001,323,968522.570.01691,861,597
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX303,4703.983.061,310,143708.840.00928,685,619
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO76,4300.570.461,306,96826.700.0234,891,289
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V164,2500.060.051,305,3206.050.017,894,841
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.980.001,303,7452.410.013,144,060
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX670,3000.050.041,302,97418.190.0023,695,774
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.070.051,287,2527.550.019,714,808
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.180.14249,77349.210.001,280,9569.600.0112,292,435
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,273,9570.530.03676,128
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO718,4505.184.15176,85316,855.690.001,271,4512,344.550.002,980,978,305
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER475,8200.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,0800.050.041,219,3113.310.014,040,410
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX18,2200.000.00472,0570.030.031,216,2820.010.0714,002
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V143,7300.790.631,211,24775.080.0190,939,552
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,201,795406.940.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V37,0500.190.151,200,0004.700.035,637,936
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX490,3500.070.061,183,88723.240.0027,508,881
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,3605.014.011,175,19842.200.101,175,19842.200.1049,594,611
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5700.080.061,169,98312.410.0114,520,418
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO111,0901.040.83323,835285.730.001,168,06279.220.0192,530,860
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX377,6400.030.021,162,7536.990.008,126,058
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,157,4271.990.002,301,119
HECLA MININGProducerHL370,3502.63871,2011,118.020.001,157,230841.680.00974,020,542
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0414.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX515,2500.010.011,144,6012.420.002,771,427
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.020.011,129,0703.410.003,848,935
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V266,0500.080.061,106,57514.440.0015,982,953
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1126,5893,351.970.001,098,84881.110.0089,124,472
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX376,1100.000.005,220166.170.001,075,9360.810.00867,347
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9400.080.061,072,2173.920.024,201,646
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,511,8600.040.071,055,0910.990.00104,143,355
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO99,9300.810.651,053,96261.520.011,053,96261.520.0164,835,583
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,049,207396.190.00415,689,258
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.030.021,048,5719.360.009,815,277
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L437,3210.010.011,032,6820.050.005,503,244
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,19061.60633,2936,340.990.011,029,7003,899.880.024,015,704,246
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V78,3000.010.011,023,6090.610.01627,183
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,5900.300.241,009,92912.040.0212,155,259
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX141,5400.130.10432,10631.470.00987,40813.770.0113,598,456
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO179,8800.720.58390,025265.950.00986,618105.130.01103,727,442
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V121,0100.370.29982,49936.010.0135,379,089
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8200.020.01980,7261.810.011,776,057
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V57,1300.190.154,4901,885.780.00965,6268.770.028,466,866
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V137,1800.040.03955,3964.020.013,845,361
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO304,3300.260.2141,4411,529.610.00953,70466.460.0063,387,675
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.530.42935,78024.010.0222,471,812
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V134,8000.090.07934,38810.400.019,717,732
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1200.990.79441,02993.730.01931,36944.380.0241,335,799
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.020.02929,0075.430.005,045,018
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.090.07923,7483.470.023,201,700
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO222,0800.050.04900,3028.890.00922,9518.670.008,005,873
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.16898,04216.310.0114,642,998
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO382,0401.200.96224,2221,637.740.00896,524409.600.00367,216,848
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V264,6300.190.15372,335108.150.00868,62746.360.0040,269,012
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO128,8504.533.63238,9931,956.030.00859,443543.930.01467,477,750
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,532
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.470.001,140,241
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.070.06777,55941.780.0032,489,070
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V37,6400.160.13759,2446.350.024,823,340
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX282,7100.110.08752,22530.340.0022,821,481
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V123,6300.060.05749,7457.920.015,941,658
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L4,662,0200.000.00742,8000.050.003,666,213
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX163,9800.170.13676,51631.680.0021,428,742
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX1,155,3200.000.00674,2741.320.00888,210
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,815,6790.000.00666,9000.080.005,630,767
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.712.60663,8683.370.01223,637,538
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02660,7896.020.003,976,757
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX268,4700.030.02656,6248.800.005,778,441
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO23,7000.320.2685,30771.210.00644,0499.430.036,074,784
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02634,0243.070.011,944,269
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE340,0500.490.63189,1911,130.330.00632,762337.960.00213,848,186
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO148,8200.090.07631,30216.990.0010,728,434
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO106,8300.150.12631,25420.330.0112,834,022
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V24,1200.040.03611,8361.110.03676,204
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX103,6800.850.65607,302111.580.0167,761,619
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V119,6900.010.00604,3580.790.01479,418
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,3201.981.59603,90695.380.0257,602,794
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3900.050.07599,0530.800.0047,786,585
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2600.040.03596,8302.810.011,674,201
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V138,7800.050.04332,11616.740.00572,6619.710.005,558,833
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V50,5100.110.08566,6427.500.014,248,144
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V52,0900.500.40557,04637.450.0120,859,441
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V196,7100.070.05552,75018.530.0010,241,706
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,345,7400.020.01552,63431.830.0017,588,284
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,4000.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,734
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO69,1709.747.80545,227989.640.01539,578,984
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.06540,14526.390.0014,252,154
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO220,7900.160.12534,35551.310.0027,415,605
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V30,0000.010.01284,9930.840.01529,7040.450.02240,330
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX1,114,7000.000.00521,6814.930.002,570,609
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40326,580793.010.00521,140496.950.00258,982,677
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.030.05508,2390.450.0022,752,142
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.08501,9118.580.014,304,037
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG3,644,9100.00500,0000.730.00364,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0500.090.07493,9402.340.031,157,044
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO141,8800.450.36492,367103.340.0050,881,786
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,8801.341.0713,79713,294.920.00485,464377.860.00183,435,237
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX316,9600.010.01484,3484.530.002,192,254
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO119,3000.170.14480,07533.840.0016,245,081
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.000.00461,7451.020.00469,461
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V22,6600.020.01454,6480.600.02272,294
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX1,903,7700.060.05449,769208.160.0093,622,839
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4400.010.01433,9985.490.002,382,792
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V356,5600.070.06429,01246.600.0019,992,319
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO41,2400.190.15421,65314.890.016,276,316
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V107,9600.010.00413,4541.050.00432,380
Antam TbkPRODUCER9,538,4600.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.130.10409,51730.550.0012,510,619
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V82,7500.140.11404,82622.100.008,947,054
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9500.030.02389,3284.010.001,560,754
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V11,1600.090.07387,1931.960.03759,829
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX160,2200.080.06216,11042.740.00370,04924.960.009,237,084
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO75,0200.240.19368,17539.170.0014,420,044
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO223,73015.1112.10357,6137,568.510.002,706,594,817
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX17.201.09351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.650.00909,059
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer22,5300.00342,2450.000.02
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER113,7300.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX238,0900.010.01332,6637.700.002,561,610
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.010.00329,8672.360.00777,988
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.020.01323,4491.420.01459,574
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V138,9100.030.02312,63410.680.003,338,007
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.080.06312,31835.770.0011,172,283
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V145,9600.120.10311,99044.960.0014,027,924
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX321,4200.470.36310,107370.340.00114,845,295
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment222,5300.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO445,3000.460.37304,635538.530.00164,054,754
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V244,8200.040.03300,35226.120.007,844,033
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX180,0700.070.05297,93131.120.009,272,921
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,140,3100.030.02124,713175.690.00297,71673.600.0021,911,057
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO58,4900.070.06290,24411.300.003,279,534
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,9802.502.0043,8504,657.150.00289,794704.690.00204,214,950
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V220,6600.040.03287,49621.520.006,186,203
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V129,3200.050.04287,25018.030.005,179,913
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX478,7600.150.12285,553193.220.0055,174,696
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V52,0700.040.03283,0685.890.011,668,323
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22279,699253.880.0071,009,090
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7293.702.96180,5341,407.180.00278,445912.360.00254,043,318
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V129,6500.250.2088,300288.180.00269,04894.580.0025,446,339
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V56,6000.040.03266,0146.820.001,813,690
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1700.110.17259,8840.940.0024,367,938
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00258,3380.210.0053,500
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.020.01248,4938.090.002,010,820
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX821,9900.010.00234,39016.170.003,791,182
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90224,7791,911.840.01429,739,976
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.120.10222,60775.290.0016,759,794
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.190.15221,666140.350.0031,111,441
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7803.402.72221,07321.930.124,847,047
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2200.020.02220,8672.120.01468,104
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.670.001,676,844
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V38,3200.010.00217,1620.710.01153,472
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6800.090.07216,18427.300.005,900,871
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX221,0100.030.03212,25427.220.005,777,025
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO218,0500.140.11210,812116.000.0024,455,180
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,5018.670.001,798,320
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,6300.530.4243,973575.620.00205,816122.980.0025,311,564
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V41,6900.020.02205,7653.250.00667,957
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V22,7000.100.08201,9189.000.011,818,270
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4400.010.00197,8633.980.00786,742
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V18,2800.040.03193,8053.020.01585,691
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX203,0000.030.02188,29524.040.004,526,514
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX130,9900.010.01187,6565.370.001,007,051
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX400,8200.080.06182,488138.380.0025,251,900
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V1,8000.030.02177,4880.240.1043,249
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,226,9700.010.0222,02810.780.00172,8751.370.0023,734,765
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.01170,9485.270.00900,880
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V201,4500.030.02164,60529.410.004,840,844
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,4300.040.0334,42893.170.00162,88219.690.003,207,645
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V24,3900.020.02162,6182.400.01390,777
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V146,4900.060.04162,50939.710.006,452,811
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V232,1100.460.37157,140544.250.0085,523,251
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V73,5000.620.50154,642236.010.0036,497,013
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V160,0900.230.18154,257187.060.0028,855,822
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,135,3900.010.01153,58468.170.0010,470,566
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V158,3600.020.02150,19016.890.002,536,610
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.003,781186.060.00145,5664.830.00703,466
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5400.040.03144,0718.670.001,248,523
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.030.02143,7144.610.00662,118
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V110,8700.100.08141,94562.560.008,879,578
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V61,8400.010.01139,9843.540.00495,338
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06131,08731.200.004,089,424
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO139,5700.530.4219,9462,970.610.00130,013455.740.0059,251,652
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L2.12128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2500.090.07126,1754.740.02598,678
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC91,7600.1012,675713.060.00118,21976.450.009,038,360
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V101,7900.190.15117,560131.760.0015,489,486
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX130,4800.020.02113,09117.740.002,006,260
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX428,8000.000.00113,0918.740.00988,598
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,047,7100.030.05112,7754.210.0047,439,636
UC RES.ProducerUC.V22,8000.030.02112,5964.050.00456,570
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX232,5803.232.48108,4405,324.570.00577,397,991
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.02101,0346.070.00613,298
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V222,4900.060.0499,00099.010.009,801,797
NORTECExplorerNVT.V33,1900.020.0298,8905.380.00531,704
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8900.130.1036,900256.490.0098,43196.150.009,464,376
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V141,0000.060.0498,38163.150.006,212,531
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.7193,1092,758.000.00256,793,038
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V32,5100.050.0493,01314.000.001,302,025
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE592,5401.501.6389,85510,764.050.00967,202,990
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V20,7300.050.0488,9928.400.00747,213
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6800.070.1087,6111.330.0011,641,173
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO336,0600.220.1782,508701.530.0057,881,798
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO157,4400.060.0480,09486.610.006,936,885
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,493,4300.000.0074,07554.240.004,017,999
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.010.0173,50812.680.00932,240
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,43882.3422,7747,861.570.0072,4912,469.790.0017,903,805,644
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0070,5930.610.0142,888
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,5100.200.1768,39072.040.004,926,785
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX156,3800.230.1767,131402.900.0027,047,094
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V84,3100.010.0067,0715.030.00337,662
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V35,7001.331.0766,911568.400.0038,032,281
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY394,2401.0366,7946,079.400.00406,067,200
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V131,8000.030.0264,59140.870.002,639,625
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,3000.030.0259,4154.480.00266,333
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX757,9200.000.0053,91710.810.00582,613
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V105,0500.020.0253,56231.420.001,682,691
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V112,2500.010.0053,4238.420.00449,617
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V13,5500.150.1252,55629.940.001,573,568
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V29,0000.030.0252,55613.260.00696,957
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V74,3600.090.0750,337100.580.005,062,801
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V26,7600.050.0449,96219.310.00964,564
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V58,4300.040.0348,61933.690.001,637,881
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.050.0447,6475.810.01276,746
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V17,7900.050.0446,99415.160.00712,490
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V38,6400.220.1745,781145.330.006,653,557
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX1,590,1200.000.0045,12427.080.001,222,166
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,9600.040.0344,650118.650.005,297,494
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V164,4500.020.0143,31745.620.001,976,113
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V75,3800.010.0143,05016.060.00691,536
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX373,2500.010.0041,72441.260.001,721,504
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX527,6200.010.0141,680126.470.005,271,188
Balmoral ResEXPLORER110,3800.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX455,3900.010.0141,06085.240.003,500,128
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V68,1300.210.1740,717281.500.0011,461,578
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,3500.350.2840,317419.710.0016,921,235
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,515,0900.120.0933,1804,211.620.0039,4363,543.450.00139,739,774
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX995,0200.010.0133,893225.550.007,644,739
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V13,2800.070.063,351242.700.0033,02924.630.00813,400
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7004.073.2632,7751,760.360.0057,696,035
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4000.020.0132,15133.410.001,074,141
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V450,8200.240.1931,4772,753.260.0086,665,637
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,645,8592.7330,9501,909,315.800.0030,9501,909,315.800.0059,093,194,568
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V81,8600.050.0430,20197.700.002,950,644
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V394,7200.030.0228,313279.210.007,905,255
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1121,798713.300.0015,548,682
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.030.0220,82161.090.001,271,865
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment72,2100.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.070.0616,678126.790.002,114,664
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX293,4200.040.0316,512478.110.007,894,318
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.240.1916,3641,720.800.0028,159,315
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V26,8700.090.0715,815115.690.001,829,672
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6600.010.0015,07428.340.00427,120
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,510,1850.000.0115,0405.050.007,597,802
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V72,0500.010.0114,93938.630.00577,048
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX581,9700.000.0014,14163.280.00894,837
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9508.8112,733214,459.300.0012,733214,459.300.002,730,659,641
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.020.0212,1719.450.0011,502,279
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO1,374,5200.010.0011,407482.590.005,504,953
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V62,3800.150.1211,196647.110.007,245,125
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4800.090.079,5921,454.280.0013,949,715
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06522.070.00178,036
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4800.020.027,54916.490.0012,448,596
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX177,5600.020.027,379443.720.003,274,064
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO73,1501.020.827,1768,329.440.0059,772,474
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG75,6900.105,2491,442.020.007,569,000
Vale IncoPRODUCER1,849,9300.005,2130.000.00
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V21,9700.140.114,803512.990.002,463,716
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.010.004,622831.990.003,845,267
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX1,547,8700.000.001,5563,058.270.003,8631,231.920.004,758,771
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.010.012,752162.200.00446,397
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX870,4100.000.002,373563.760.001,337,646
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V149,4300.040.032,2962,085.390.004,787,139
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO122,2106.054.851,934306,253.770.00592,309,708
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V0.040.031,848
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO69,3400.420.341,67213,954.860.0023,330,275
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.020.021,523348.860.00531,317
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V62,5300.040.031,0181,721.230.001,753,029
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V123,1200.230.1849344,985.050.0049344,985.050.0022,192,072
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.16454810.630.00368,000
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO69,5260.010.00368,163.170.00368,163.170.00295,416
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V140,0000.010.002324,224.860.00560,770
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
-2.9% Claude Resources / Seabee (Au-Cu-Ngas) Increases Land Position at the Seabee Gold Operation and Consolidates Two Joint Venture Agreements
2.2% Eldorado Gold / Eastern Dragon (Au-Fe) Receives Project Permit Approval for the Eastern Dragon Project
Latest GOLD Corporate news
3.61%  Columbus Gold  (Au) Columbus Gold
0% Viking Gold Expl.  (Ag-Au-Cu) signs option to acquire Valor Energy Ltd. with plan to form a separate public company
-3.67% Tahoe Resources  () Announces Closing Of Secondary Offering By Goldcorp Inc.
0% First Point Min.  (Ag-Au-Cu) Announces Annual General and Special Meeting Results
0% Gran Colombia.  (Au) Voting Results of the Annual Meeting of the Shareholders of Gran Colombia
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.