Chart usGOLD   Chart usSILVER  
 
Food for thought
The difference between truth and fiction : fiction has to make sense
Mark Twain  
Search for :
LATEST NEWS  :
MINING STOCKS  :
Loading ...
Subscribe
Write Us
Add to Google
Search on Ebay :
PRECIOUS METALS (US $)
Gold 1304.560.18
Silver 20.890.02
Platinum 1477.750.00
Palladium 869.000.17
WORLD MARKETS
DOWJONES 17087-30
NASDAQ 447418
NIKKEI 15329-15
ASX 556733
CAC 40 43767
DAX 975419
HUI 239-1
XAU 1000
CURRENCIES (€)
AUS $ 1.4256
CAN $ 1.4441
US $ 1.3461
GBP (£) 0.7900
Sw Fr 1.2147
YEN 136.6820
CURRENCIES ($)
AUS $ 1.0592
CAN $ 1.0727
Euro 0.7429
GBP (£) 0.5869
Sw Fr 0.9024
YEN 101.5360
RATIOS & INDEXES
Gold / Silver62.45
Gold / Oil12.51
Dowjones / Gold13.10
COMMODITIES
Copper 3.200.00
WTI Oil 104.30-0.29
Nat. Gas 3.77-0.01
Market Indices
Metal Prices
RSS
Precious Metals
Graph Generator
Statistics by Country
Statistics by Metals
Advertise on 24hGold
Projects on Google Earth
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY435,8253.1895,853,12714.460.22671,523,0632.061.541,385,923,500
NEWMONTProducerNEM498,52925.1983,337,639150.690.17602,882,74520.831.2112,557,945,510
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6388.207.7328,390,78129.320.26311,979,0132.672.90832,495,410
AnglogoldProducerAU403,38017.9371,357,061101.360.18266,256,54027.160.667,232,603,400
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI774,8093.8664,496,17446.370.08264,244,82311.320.342,990,762,740
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,2567.0674,774,76036.000.20211,923,09512.700.562,691,667,360
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG85,0810.27507,86545.230.01201,342,2660.112.3722,971,870
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX765,17311.4910.8460,449,721137.220.08168,770,43349.150.228,295,102,047
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V190,1000.050.05159,334,0760.060.848,854,858
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,164,67020.1318.7780,256,920272.320.07151,899,082143.880.1321,855,249,179
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA47,0818.4030,163,38013.110.64151,229,6762.623.21395,480,400
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,136,18520.6735.2112,546,50759.950.01109,879,2896.850.0575,217,425,754
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX204,7350.030.02105,454,4490.050.524,828,167
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,4004.394.0938,267,472122.400.0378,287,62259.830.074,683,796,887
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,165,00038.5547,111,865953.280.0474,284,004604.580.0644,910,750,000
LonminProducerLMI.L569,4542.333.9720,679,3281.090.0468,692,6100.330.122,260,783,161
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28020.2538,941,985991.270.0268,596,465562.740.0438,602,170,000
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO813,00029.4327.4423,015,571969.200.0360,276,315370.080.0722,306,759,857
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX142,8990.080.0747,650,4060.220.3359,163,3900.180.4110,511,925
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9233.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,073,560
Pretium ResourcesExplorerPVG.TO7.697.1755,725,410
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO117,89413.5812.6614,847,222100.540.1341,870,35935.650.361,492,772,885
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4780.010.0114,847,2220.060.1640,587,1100.020.43889,282
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,62886.3211,309,669706.970.1238,237,476209.110.417,995,648,960
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4080.800.756,548,34210.070.0737,088,8711.780.4265,931,150
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8578.3414.214,702,65129.780.0036,105,1893.880.0414,006,253,379
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L75,1810.100.1733,856,0220.000.4513,130,309
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO172,29744.2241.2218,284,536388.440.1133,659,077211.010.207,102,390,871
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO376,7354.033.7611,079,207127.760.0332,480,84643.580.091,415,457,063
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX99,9290.090.0830,787,5550.280.318,484,605
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO880,1898.788.1912,992,153554.560.0129,200,922246.730.037,204,869,797
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD476,9176.275,970,820500.810.0126,448,501113.060.062,990,269,590
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0593.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,758,366
OSISKO MININGPRODUCEROSK.TO436,6708.647.9710,737,063324.080.0224,223,004143.650.063,479,680,002
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1080.741.269,055,8041.600.0123,606,0300.610.021,447,769,136
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.500.471,318,54129.080.0223,572,2551.630.2938,340,150
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46515.9727.2020,302,42318.830.0138,235,536,783
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO715,0088.077.525,851,133919.290.0120,288,921265.120.035,378,900,793
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO95,0100.840.7820,208,3513.680.2174,397,390
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8890.016,322,8940.330.0220,031,9730.110.052,104,446
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V43,8413.523.2819,940,1787.210.45143,733,946
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,7340.320.2917,582,4402.450.1243,087,412
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO145,8160.140.13462,51239.680.0016,541,2551.110.1118,350,506
RUSOROProducerRML.V502,2720.030.031,253,89311.200.0015,917,9210.880.0314,037,498
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO1,001,2781.491.399,701,903143.360.0115,667,74188.770.021,390,902,304
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,39016.7915.65367,1763,171.030.0015,560,29274.830.211,164,325,351
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2220.721.231,489,0462.680.0014,999,8770.270.05398,985,072
TECKProducerTCK570,70023.875,091,4572,675.580.0114,588,876933.770.0313,622,609,000
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO525,9780.260.2414,323,1588.800.03126,076,864
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX686,0820.060.06882,07544.760.0014,215,2602.780.0239,478,059
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V120,4700.010.0013,870,5730.040.12561,087
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO98,0690.740.6913,301,7285.090.1467,657,999
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V468,7670.680.631,114,131266.480.0012,834,02123.130.03296,894,517
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO125,9015.174.823,390,907178.980.0312,504,45448.540.10606,906,778
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,040,2780.020.02334,36858.690.0012,172,8511.610.0119,623,810
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX325,6150.110.102,574,60012.530.0112,056,5622.680.0432,254,484
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,8000.860.8011,864,0666.340.1375,182,576
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,8000.8211,864,0666.480.1376,916,000
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L515,9020.020.042,806,2580.070.0110,385,7540.020.0218,895,023
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO157,6960.040.049,806,4750.600.065,878,907
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer138,9410.005,197,7470.000.048,946,6980.000.06
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1010.283,334,31521.170.018,662,3448.150.0370,588,280
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO273,2684.684.362,565,022464.890.018,176,096145.840.031,192,440,989
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX684,8300.120.111,240,26062.510.007,996,9119.690.0177,528,265
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO171,1303.042.837,634,78063.530.04485,015,277
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN274,89011.163,731,246822.180.017,554,281406.100.033,067,772,400
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,50014.872,697,665835.090.027,370,864305.640.052,252,805,000
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,3766.355.926,143,840227.740.037,296,830191.760.031,399,220,641
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO383,9900.870.814,714,20966.070.017,011,46844.420.02311,454,673
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX492,1510.470.44852,792255.890.006,877,43931.730.01218,218,953
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO357,43028.3726.454,633,6222,040.480.016,804,0321,389.590.029,454,805,557
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO146,75060.8956.761,612,9135,164.430.016,452,7651,290.880.048,329,773,312
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO168,1992.982.78333,4321,401.340.006,442,77472.520.04467,249,421
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4611.681.576,247,55810.640.1566,483,735
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO555,4200.030.036,200,1172.500.0115,529,543
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO70,1513.723.473,020,96680.540.046,197,49139.260.09243,294,612
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO3.993.721,254,3456,024,993
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO138,8644.494.191,694,432343.020.015,891,40398.660.04581,226,103
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX423,1870.450.422,496,86971.950.015,662,43131.730.01179,655,614
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA29,2721.301.755,613,7589.130.1951,235,036
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX297,3102.81175,3264,765.080.005,470,083152.730.02835,441,100
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V43,57510.359.645,415,47277.580.12420,107,664
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.150.25613,9207.490.005,260,4370.870.00459,950,884
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO194,9952.532.365,065,54390.800.03459,938,411
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L199,1050.080.141,108,5370.250.015,060,0100.050.0327,473,164
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO126,1253.062.855,039,55571.400.04359,814,193
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8949.4116.022,841,25141.550.005,028,37823.480.0111,806,079,842
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV103,8883.271,890,001179.740.024,961,49568.470.05339,713,760
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO84,9993.223.004,883,37752.240.06255,085,399
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,3580.140.13736,12440.480.004,882,0976.100.0229,796,152
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO2.182.034,838,687
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO646,1052.872.682,912,410593.530.004,753,653363.640.011,728,598,362
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX235,6890.000.004,601,5210.100.02444,603
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO53,9560.850.794,486,6569.530.0842,748,529
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0740.140.133,493,81112.690.014,431,79010.010.0144,353,811
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,5248.222,242,623379.450.024,412,382192.860.04850,967,280
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,48810.159.462,606,558462.780.024,371,925275.910.031,206,269,783
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.T164,2241.010.974,342,81536.720.03159,480,390
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX622,0980.590.554,331,02779.280.01343,365,341
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V394,1810.090.084,330,7877.210.0131,206,916
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO590,83725.7423.994,209,2163,368.090.0114,177,032,191
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX430,7501.871.76600,2221,262.670.004,180,722181.280.01757,879,941
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.04402,80421.120.004,138,0782.060.028,507,233
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO622,1370.020.024,075,6602.850.0111,596,634
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V151,9310.120.114,046,3094.200.0316,982,847
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI3,437,9440.004,000,0000.340.001,375,178
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V213,7580.070.073,842,4353.630.0213,936,594
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO416,6201.141.06830,775532.990.003,737,688118.470.01442,792,902
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO149,5782.942.743,692,013111.020.02409,899,662
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V79,7410.020.023,671,1650.400.051,485,415
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2884.243.95788,7861,590.240.003,597,476348.680.011,254,358,764
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX199,4820.040.04353,16220.780.003,596,6642.040.027,337,907
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V0.090.083,596,383
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V85,3470.320.303,483,3567.300.0425,437,503
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.520.48784,52284.440.013,462,19719.130.0366,241,388
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2450.300.27624,496162.140.003,437,70629.450.01101,256,144
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD231,5721.151,329,240200.350.013,403,74578.240.01266,307,800
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L22,84113.943,341,11495.300.15318,407,722
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V34,0790.220.203,336,4772.050.106,824,354
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V109,6180.040.033,253,2881.100.033,574,205
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V402,9650.240.223,172,12128.400.013,172,12128.400.0190,086,855
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX2,102,9142.242.111,109,1044,006.760.003,168,4561,402.550.004,443,911,636
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO172,02811.4810.701,616,5561,138.950.013,156,260583.340.021,841,181,967
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V170,7722.792.603,094,550143.400.02443,769,144
GOLDEN MINERALSPRODUCERAUM.TO43,5311.371.283,034,06118.320.0755,582,122
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,3470.200.183,033,3638.760.0226,585,689
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L267,16711.2019.08432,106117.990.003,029,56516.830.015,098,526,424
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX467,2110.650.611,408,504203.410.002,997,52795.580.01286,498,600
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V171,2710.060.062,942,4243.250.029,573,364
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V275,0580.220.202,777,00620.300.0156,373,687
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO148,9170.080.072,747,8503.790.0210,412,649
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX1,283,5980.080.08564,053178.150.002,744,74836.610.00100,487,202
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO39,5961.561.45296,227194.320.012,732,99021.060.0757,563,239
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB276,4600.202,713,97220.370.0155,292,000
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO106,6270.390.362,661,65414.560.0238,756,782
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V99,0780.300.282,640,14610.490.0327,687,347
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX116,9290.050.0530,620187.320.002,634,2252.180.025,735,557
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.140.242,621,9300.430.01111,800,153
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V145,3770.050.052,559,9202.640.026,770,207
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX138,7774.844.57975,132649.890.012,475,929255.960.02633,732,114
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO58,6988.187.62837,106534.640.012,450,962182.600.04447,549,637
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO1.161.082,416,273
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,3110.050.042,400,0005.510.0113,224,143
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1011.632.78433,14223.580.002,361,2534.330.011,021,448,022
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,0010.080.072,338,8701.520.053,562,675
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX291,2090.070.062,319,1658.060.0118,681,394
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO173,5770.780.732,303,96954.770.01126,197,075
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V211,6820.450.422,292,72638.700.0188,722,277
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX1,246,1430.010.012,290,4876.670.0015,281,330
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX471,4460.210.202,282,06040.930.0093,409,906
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,62814.961,791,7864,856.130.002,258,5083,852.610.008,701,155,344
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V74,0850.100.092,178,8803.010.036,555,263
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO64,4242.081.942,147,91158.160.03124,929,990
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9790.002,109,4250.020.2139,916
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V46,0820.550.512,053,71211.500.0423,608,961
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX269,0280.300.28453,647167.860.002,051,25437.120.0176,148,420
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO259,3750.580.54956,729146.600.002,046,29968.540.01140,252,881
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,4962.322.162,014,16986.430.03174,089,021
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX2,141,7820.040.042,001,38444.420.0088,895,107
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,1560.260.24218,925208.310.001,994,60022.860.0145,603,746
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX260,9480.020.021,980,9572.360.014,676,391
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO100,4560.240.221,973,02711.390.0222,469,998
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO110,5960.090.081,942,2274.780.029,276,792
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L228,8690.110.191,941,4450.220.0142,896,614
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO155,5311.020.951,939,11476.250.01147,853,990
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7549.638.981,928,418376.000.02725,091,135
CLUFF GOLDPRODUCERCLF.L168,0480.711.131,916,2180.990.01190,505,863
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7810.040.06347,6602.500.001,905,6900.460.0086,931,265
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V102,8250.450.421,901,55622.660.0243,097,042
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX272,6960.040.041,825,5485.780.0110,548,838
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI182,9320.011,818,9221.010.011,829,320
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V187,1250.010.001,814,0250.480.01871,441
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR75,1640.131,782,6805.480.029,771,320
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V62,1150.040.0434,18667.690.001,744,8661.330.032,314,156
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX178,8830.510.481,743,25148.890.0185,222,825
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V29,5730.220.201,718,1363.450.065,922,023
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.080.141,705,3780.070.0211,842,671
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.V585,4792.442.391,688,171829.470.001,400,283,099
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO138,2940.070.071,645,1545.480.019,022,301
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0350.180.161,640,0424.680.037,674,701
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V152,3350.040.031,604,1713.100.014,965,969
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1320.100.09145,16166.820.001,570,4846.180.029,699,896
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX87,5651.231.16598,542169.760.011,568,41364.780.02101,609,225
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.483.34357,647583.560.011,532,138136.220.02208,709,380
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO363,4280.320.3070,6771,533.590.001,529,48670.870.00108,388,767
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX122,0110.350.331,504,97626.770.0140,282,529
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX477,9480.000.001,503,8190.600.00901,793
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V335,2303.353.341,503,012744.940.001,119,651,439
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX188,2341.781.681,498,405210.970.01316,125,677
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX603,2400.010.011,489,4604.200.006,258,732
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX292,8220.190.181,485,36435.340.0152,492,746
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX1,938,0930.010.011,477,2127.430.0010,970,381
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF21,3000.011,470,7420.070.071,470,7420.070.07106,500
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V78,1680.630.63254,148193.460.001,453,03933.840.0249,167,047
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0542,62835.880.001,445,6871.060.041,529,454
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX134,8720.930.871,431,35182.240.011,431,35182.240.01117,708,146
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,0083.76580,9991,287.900.001,423,785525.550.01748,270,080
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,4720.080.071,422,21310.150.0114,428,368
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.070.061,383,6053.080.024,255,003
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.090.081,369,75013.680.0118,744,720
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX380,6680.010.01605,7305.340.001,365,5552.370.003,232,099
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V174,7510.050.051,349,2226.030.018,139,902
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX148,3106.706.32485,5411,930.700.001,323,968708.050.01937,434,686
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX3,121,3404.844.571,310,14310,878.360.0014,252,212,002
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO0.410.381,306,968
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V117,2230.120.111,305,3209.620.0112,558,569
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX421,6990.040.04286,31252.790.001,303,74511.590.0015,114,365
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX144,7920.060.051,302,9746.080.017,920,952
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V160,4120.080.071,287,2529.290.0111,952,619
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX73,7790.120.11249,77333.430.001,280,9566.520.028,350,547
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V143,1530.040.031,273,9573.660.014,667,647
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO584,2076.285.85176,85319,340.600.001,271,4512,690.190.003,420,440,849
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER406,3790.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX1,361,2030.010.001,219,3115.270.006,420,112
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX465,4900.000.00472,0570.930.001,216,2820.360.00439,144
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V82,8661.040.971,211,24766.320.0180,328,975
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.V175,8864.514.541,201,795664.410.01798,481,283
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V34,9360.410.381,200,00011.120.0313,344,015
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90652.440.0062,297,928
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX241,7400.080.071,183,88715.210.0018,012,698
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,2875.014.671,175,19848.790.101,175,19848.790.1057,341,156
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO185,5100.130.121,169,98319.210.0122,476,392
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO101,8800.880.82323,835258.030.001,168,06271.540.0183,557,901
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX226,2950.050.041,162,7538.440.019,819,357
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX246,5260.010.011,157,4272.410.002,790,573
HECLA MININGProducerHL343,1293.22871,2011,268.220.001,157,230954.760.001,104,875,380
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO0.130.12159,2611,155,041
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX177,4040.040.041,144,6015.990.016,861,881
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX227,7440.020.021,129,0703.610.004,081,346
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V253,4420.030.021,106,5755.330.005,901,397
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX707,7900.120.1126,5893,013.270.001,098,84872.910.0080,118,965
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX186,2540.000.005,220134.620.001,075,9360.650.01702,698
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9380.110.101,072,2176.680.027,165,428
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,254,6660.070.121,055,0911.390.00147,056,485
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO98,2131.541.441,053,962133.790.011,053,962133.790.01141,008,529
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO270,7421.351.261,049,207324.810.00340,793,785
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V76,0670.020.011,048,5711.010.011,062,732
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1570.000.011,033,6240.040.004,601,531
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L352,0000.010.021,032,6820.070.007,495,839
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,73976.98633,2937,869.350.011,029,7004,839.860.024,983,608,220
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V72,5870.020.021,023,6091.320.011,352,151
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,4980.410.381,009,92919.110.0219,304,577
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX1,061,5930.290.27432,106660.620.00987,408289.100.00285,459,690
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO144,0841.961.83390,025675.050.00986,618266.860.01263,285,846
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V101,0820.200.19982,49919.160.0118,829,555
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8160.040.04980,7265.620.015,507,033
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V143,6650.180.174,4905,365.630.00965,62624.950.0124,090,897
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V119,5480.080.07955,3969.320.018,907,761
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO191,7440.170.1641,441733.100.00953,70431.850.0030,379,919
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO44,9501.341.25935,78059.990.0256,137,156
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V133,8220.180.17934,38824.010.0122,435,526
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1181.111.03441,029122.280.01931,36957.900.0253,928,684
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V272,1080.040.04929,00710.910.0010,137,656
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.120.11923,7485.370.024,963,282
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO121,2770.390.36900,30248.350.01922,95147.160.0143,525,951
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3180.110.10916,93932.170.0029,501,737
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V32,4740.170.16898,0425.680.035,101,016
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO379,3043.072.86224,2224,841.240.00896,5241,210.800.001,085,512,670
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V174,5430.360.34372,335157.200.00868,62767.380.0058,531,250
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO125,3055.825.43238,9932,844.560.00859,443791.010.01679,830,248
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0130.010.00858,4231.810.001,556,835
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX1,859,1340.000.00844,9402.080.001,753,535
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7440.020.01777,8945.120.003,979,013
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V276,5590.200.18777,55964.610.0050,240,261
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V36,4700.290.27759,24412.980.029,851,823
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX212,4560.150.14752,22539.960.0030,058,259
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V120,9370.090.08749,74513.520.0110,137,665
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L1,934,5880.000.00742,8000.120.008,570,997
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX88,2260.460.43676,51655.990.0137,874,777
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX316,0200.020.02674,2747.960.005,365,266
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,515,6790.000.00666,9000.160.0010,713,648
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9870.050.09663,8680.110.017,326,054
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX86,8050.030.03660,7893.720.012,456,246
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX152,5080.040.03656,6248.110.005,322,847
Gran Colombia.PRODUCER0.0085,307644,049
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,2920.030.02634,0244.530.012,871,471
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE0.490.63189,191632,762
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO130,9370.180.17631,30234.810.0021,973,062
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO92,0770.370.34631,25450.300.0131,755,240
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V22,4180.060.06611,8362.050.031,252,808
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX60,7691.941.83607,302183.150.01111,230,205
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V113,6850.020.02604,3583.500.012,118,179
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2741.801.68603,906100.800.0260,872,850
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3890.060.10599,0531.070.0064,313,014
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V58,8260.300.27596,83027.080.0116,164,944
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V525,5690.050.05332,11673.700.00572,66142.740.0024,475,748
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V92,8540.150.14566,64222.890.0112,972,632
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V45,3801.811.69557,046137.370.0176,519,574
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V67,6570.190.17555,48320.980.0111,652,903
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V25,5520.120.11552,7505.170.022,855,896
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX670,8730.020.02552,63421.760.0012,022,575
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,3960.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,678
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO60,1429.508.86545,227977.070.01532,725,808
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX158,5150.060.05540,14516.050.008,671,644
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO90,9450.120.11534,35518.240.019,747,485
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V72,6750.010.00284,9931.190.00529,7040.640.01338,447
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX441,6010.000.00521,6813.190.001,666,248
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.040.06508,2390.590.0030,184,369
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V47,7200.100.09501,9118.860.014,445,595
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG953,3470.00500,0000.570.00286,004
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0470.030.03493,9400.910.03448,385
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO96,3040.470.43492,36784.770.0141,736,228
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,7661.971.8413,79722,733.840.00485,464646.120.00313,667,770
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX121,9720.010.01484,3482.380.001,150,443
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO109,8750.380.35480,07581.060.0038,913,330
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX324,9490.150.14476,37896.190.0045,822,664
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX124,4200.010.01461,7452.540.001,173,778
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V15,1200.060.05459,7061.660.03761,912
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V101,0090.040.03454,6487.240.003,293,146
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX453,6530.020.02454,03921.680.00454,03921.680.009,841,365
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX964,9370.060.06449,769125.490.0056,439,918
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V296,8370.040.03433,99822.300.009,678,667
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V237,1590.130.12429,01266.950.0028,721,852
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO24,0980.250.23421,65313.320.025,616,641
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V75,8880.030.03413,4545.130.012,120,462
Antam TbkPRODUCER1,907,6920.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9480.230.21409,51763.950.0026,187,539
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V70,7040.110.10404,82617.900.017,245,463
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.030.03389,3285.590.002,178,229
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V46,2740.090.08387,1939.460.013,663,466
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX155,1390.090.08216,11057.560.00370,04933.610.0012,439,084
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO59,9390.560.52368,17585.010.0131,296,789
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO145,70428.6926.75357,61310,897.950.003,897,244,987
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX23.951.85351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,2340.110.10348,32829.570.0010,300,843
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX130,8950.010.01343,5402.160.00740,920
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer0.00342,245
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER69,8780.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX124,8460.010.00332,6631.770.00588,773
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2280.030.02329,86713.710.004,523,570
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.020.02323,4492.200.01712,674
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V118,4060.060.06312,63421.170.006,618,422
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V115,9120.110.10312,31838.030.0011,878,198
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V143,9800.260.24311,990109.630.0034,203,601
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX207,0510.940.88310,107588.940.00182,635,083
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment144,3710.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO236,8730.530.49304,635384.090.00117,005,787
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V167,8440.070.07300,35236.440.0010,944,268
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX92,7090.140.13297,93139.630.0011,806,076
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX509,7130.010.01124,71330.850.00297,71612.920.003,846,904
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorer251,3960.00290,2440.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,2556.265.8443,85013,475.120.00289,7942,038.970.00590,880,843
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V167,0200.080.07287,49640.580.0011,667,182
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V0.180.17287,250
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX169,1400.110.10285,55361.450.0017,548,586
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V26,4830.090.08283,0687.410.012,096,858
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX204,2030.230.22279,699158.230.0044,256,791
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENT85,7290.00180,5340.000.00278,4450.000.00
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V105,6270.400.3788,300445.670.00269,048146.270.0039,352,395
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V151,8120.170.16266,01490.360.0024,037,608
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1680.260.44259,8842.430.0063,243,286
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.02258,3384.140.001,070,000
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3630.020.02248,49312.550.003,118,307
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
Us Forest ServicesEXPLORER0.00234,792
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX396,9090.010.01234,39011.180.002,620,555
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO32,85812.5511.70224,7791,709.800.01384,326,883
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.120.11222,60787.640.0019,509,496
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V175,1630.220.20221,666161.960.0035,900,007
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7752.902.70221,07321.700.124,797,470
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V24,5020.090.08220,8679.300.012,053,905
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7380.080.07218,625142.750.0031,207,706
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V0.040.03217,162
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.120.11216,18444.820.009,689,683
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX110,9500.130.12212,25464.090.0013,604,296
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO164,0320.330.31210,812239.310.0050,449,682
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX274,6510.000.00207,5012.500.00518,101
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,0480.990.9243,9731,239.540.00205,816264.830.0054,505,792
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V17,8050.040.04205,7653.220.01663,343
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,4120.450.42202,78344.280.018,980,193
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V105,5190.020.02201,9189.740.001,965,819
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.780.00556,087
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V186,8370.010.00197,8634.400.00870,100
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V550.040.03193,8050.013.511,800
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX199,6550.300.27190,455286.090.0054,486,834
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX88,0000.060.05188,29525.570.004,814,603
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX98,5670.030.02187,65612.390.002,324,209
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX341,1720.170.16182,488290.960.0053,095,964
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V32,0170.050.05177,4888.400.011,491,336
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L965,4690.000.0122,0283.580.00172,8750.460.007,894,908
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.04170,94821.080.003,603,520
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V188,3190.070.06164,60569.270.0011,402,245
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO101,7400.060.0534,428151.480.00162,88232.020.005,215,192
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V14,4630.040.04162,6183.310.01538,949
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V90,4100.040.03162,50918.140.002,947,276
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V167,3040.030.02159,03024.500.003,895,674
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,2760.540.50157,140740.240.00116,321,652
EURASIAN MIN.ExplorerEMX.V72,3060.830.77154,642361.460.0055,897,021
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V118,9000.150.14154,257107.710.0016,615,086
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX161,0170.010.01153,5845.930.00911,226
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V156,7620.060.05150,19053.480.008,032,171
Golden RimExplorer359,3970.00148,3020.000.00
GovernmentPRODUCER0.00147,681
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V363,2690.010.003,781447.440.00145,56611.620.001,691,744
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5390.050.05144,07114.400.002,074,627
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.070.06143,71413.330.001,916,123
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V88,7820.170.16141,94599.060.0014,060,583
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V126,6970.060.05139,98446.360.006,490,307
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO54,1870.060.06131,08724.970.003,273,653
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,0951.321.2319,9468,520.270.00130,0131,307.140.00169,944,678
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L4.10128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2520.090.08126,1755.490.02692,103
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC45,5160.1212,675431.620.00118,21946.280.005,471,023
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V75,2370.070.07117,56041.730.004,906,355
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX111,8120.080.08113,09174.630.008,439,544
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX40,3330.020.01113,0915.050.00570,637
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L863,9140.080.14112,77510.440.00117,768,742
UC RES.ProducerUC.V192,0640.050.04112,59671.490.008,049,978
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40111,1802,329.400.00258,982,677
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX179,7365.184.89108,4408,100.570.00878,428,651
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer112,1270.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V28,3480.050.05101,03413.070.001,320,450
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V142,1400.130.1299,000173.940.0017,219,835
NORTECExplorerNVT.V140,1410.030.0398,89039.600.003,915,820
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8870.210.1936,900470.700.0098,431176.450.0017,368,597
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V105,5690.110.1098,381104.940.0010,324,331
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.8293,1093,208.650.00298,753,103
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V24,1010.120.1193,01327.750.002,581,482
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.070.00378,341
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE298,8980.791.0889,8553,582.000.00321,860,067
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V12,3340.020.0188,9921.940.01172,318
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6840.150.2687,6113.340.0029,261,011
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO198,3890.330.3082,508728.320.0060,092,028
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO112,8180.090.0880,094118.180.009,465,205
Cayden ResourcesExplorerCYD.V2.342.1879,043
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX995,0730.000.0074,07538.010.002,815,660
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V103,4260.090.0873,508117.940.008,669,788
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE216,748196.4322,77418,695.050.0072,4915,873.240.0042,575,772,515
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V86,9550.020.0170,59317.210.001,214,979
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,4970.290.2768,390112.570.007,698,864
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX82,1380.160.1567,131184.650.0012,395,569
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V83,9590.010.0167,07111.670.00782,666
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V20,5852.352.1966,911673.380.0045,056,242
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY363,1041.5166,7948,208.640.00548,287,040
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V119,5230.030.0264,59143.100.002,783,691
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V56,8350.040.0459,41535.670.002,119,263
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5260.020.0158,44970.690.004,131,453
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX367,7650.000.0053,91712.870.00693,825
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V101,7080.020.0153,56226.530.001,421,115
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V102,1530.020.0253,42335.620.001,902,906
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V51,3980.020.0152,55613.660.00718,081
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V39,0970.060.0552,55638.120.002,003,252
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V67,4620.210.2050,337262.140.0013,195,162
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V19,5740.050.0449,96216.420.00820,581
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX193,2720.040.0448,867145.520.007,110,971
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4270.090.0848,61987.020.004,230,670
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V15,7890.150.1446,99445.370.002,131,894
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V31,5290.750.7045,781481.190.0022,029,312
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX148,8810.000.0045,1249.330.00421,230
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,5010.040.0344,650137.660.006,146,264
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V163,8650.020.0143,31752.860.002,289,604
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V74,0790.010.0143,05016.030.00690,120
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX314,9150.020.0241,724113.900.004,752,438
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX242,3750.010.0141,68049.360.002,057,477
Balmoral ResEXPLORERBAR.V0.550.5341,578
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX210,2610.010.0141,06057.960.002,379,816
IMPACT SILVERDevelopmentIPT.V68,1280.620.5840,717966.340.0039,345,964
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,0510.270.2540,317374.850.0015,112,855
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4239,809231.770.009,226,728
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX167,3160.040.0433,180190.270.0039,436160.090.006,313,151
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB448,2740.0237,172241.190.008,965,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX343,2180.030.0333,893286.540.009,711,687
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V255,2810.080.073,3515,676.180.0033,029575.960.0019,023,540
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO34,7474.053.7732,7754,001.700.00131,156,026
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4030.010.0132,15125.910.00833,147
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V377,8160.010.0131,477111.790.003,518,978
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK1.9230,95030,950
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V48,3900.060.0530,20182.080.002,478,875
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V171,4070.020.0228,313112.860.003,195,369
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V16,8460.120.1121,79886.920.001,894,772
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V37,0580.070.0620,821107.810.002,244,733
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment507,4370.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7110.070.0716,678147.450.002,459,210
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX138,3730.060.0616,512474.310.007,831,633
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V128,8310.310.2816,3642,236.960.0036,605,783
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V23,4740.090.0815,815124.450.001,968,154
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.030.0215,074164.800.002,484,135
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,306,0070.040.0615,04052.220.0078,548,667
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V110,2730.030.0314,939206.310.003,081,910
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX245,6850.010.0114,141213.040.003,012,494
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF9.5212,73312,733
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.020.0412,17115.390.0018,734,950
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO599,9840.040.0311,4071,715.730.0019,571,478
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4790.070.069,5921,221.140.0011,713,412
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.018,06551.330.00414,033
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4840.030.067,54938.540.0029,095,735
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX101,8910.030.037,379390.740.002,883,115
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO64,5781.501.407,17612,580.750.0090,280,044
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG159,0730.275,2498,182.650.0042,949,710
Vale I