Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY436,8802.3795,853,12710.800.22671,523,0631.541.541,035,405,600
NEWMONTProducerNEM529,12024.3083,337,639154.280.16602,882,74521.331.1412,857,616,000
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6403.192.3028,390,7818.710.26311,979,0130.792.90247,227,552
AnglogoldProducerAU405,34010.4171,357,06159.130.18266,256,54015.850.664,219,589,400
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI778,1303.9864,496,17448.020.08264,244,82311.720.343,096,957,336
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25619.9974,774,760101.920.20211,923,09535.960.567,621,307,440
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG1,143,8400.27507,865608.110.00201,342,2661.530.18308,836,800
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,51014.9610.7560,449,721136.330.08168,770,43348.830.228,241,325,598
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V107,3000.110.08159,334,0760.051.488,487,537
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,164,80016.1911.6580,256,920169.060.07151,899,08289.330.1313,568,411,584
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA52,0907.5430,163,38013.020.58151,229,6762.602.90392,758,600
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,0206.609.6112,546,50740.770.00109,879,2894.650.0251,145,994,388
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX650,8800.02105,454,4490.100.1610,414,080
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,146,5203.412.4538,267,47273.370.0378,287,62235.860.072,807,507,758
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,155,8705.0047,111,865122.670.0474,284,00477.800.065,779,349,760
LonminProducerLMI.L282,0200.761.1020,679,3280.150.0768,692,6100.050.24309,527,624
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28010.8138,941,985529.170.0268,596,465300.410.0420,606,886,800
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO830,34020.5214.7623,015,571532.350.0360,276,315203.270.0712,252,441,049
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX414,3800.080.0647,650,4060.520.1159,163,3900.420.1425,012,971
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO144,5906.995.0255,725,41013.030.39726,176,526
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO171,04020.1514.4914,847,222166.880.0941,870,35959.170.242,477,657,218
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4800.010.0014,847,2220.020.1640,587,1100.010.43342,105
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,22084.0511,309,669692.780.1238,237,476204.910.417,835,141,000
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4100.670.486,548,3426.500.0737,088,8711.150.4242,571,979
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8604.085.954,702,65112.470.0036,105,1891.620.045,863,028,322
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L87,1810.040.0633,856,0220.000.395,151,214
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO217,91046.5533.4918,284,536399.160.0833,738,120216.330.157,298,399,705
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO393,4102.792.0111,079,20771.220.0332,480,84624.290.08789,074,665
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX165,9500.030.0230,787,5550.120.193,696,802
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO946,7103.542.5512,992,153185.470.0129,200,92282.520.032,409,623,135
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD509,0802.675,970,820227.650.0126,448,50151.390.051,359,243,600
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0783.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,816,011
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO441,3408.647.9710,737,063327.550.0224,223,004145.190.053,516,893,700
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1100.751.099,055,8041.390.0123,606,0300.530.021,259,781,540
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.440.321,318,54119.750.0223,572,2551.100.2926,039,379
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,401,8403.334.8420,302,4233.340.016,787,520,032
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5903.832.755,851,133337.020.0120,288,92197.190.031,971,951,818
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO130,9700.420.3020,208,3511.960.1539,533,818
BenguetExplorerBENGF1,100,0000.006,322,8940.170.0120,031,9730.050.021,100,000
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,4202.081.4919,940,1783.330.4566,403,280
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO147,0200.300.2217,582,4401.800.1231,690,161
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04462,51216.580.0016,541,2550.460.087,669,174
RUSOROProducerRML.V532,6200.100.071,253,89328.990.0015,917,9212.280.0336,350,250
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO772,1800.630.459,701,90336.050.0115,667,74122.320.02349,725,713
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO81,7604.993.59367,176798.800.0015,560,29218.850.19293,298,547
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2200.590.851,489,0461.860.0014,999,8770.180.05277,123,123
TECKProducerTCK576,2403.995,091,457451.580.0114,588,876157.600.032,299,197,600
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX920,5800.050.04882,07540.500.0014,215,2602.510.0235,722,556
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.0013,870,5730.030.11478,737
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO116,3100.410.2913,301,7282.580.1134,282,256
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V71,8900.340.271,114,13117.700.0212,834,0211.540.1819,722,734
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO140,5801.150.833,390,90734.270.0212,504,4549.290.09116,222,406
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,766,0300.020.01334,36864.510.0012,172,8511.770.0121,571,174
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX495,1001.601.142,574,600218.300.0112,056,56246.620.02562,037,520
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO94,1900.350.2511,864,0661.970.1323,377,299
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN94,1900.2511,864,0661.950.1323,095,388
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.062,806,2580.160.0010,385,7540.040.0145,465,059
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,7000.020.019,806,4750.270.052,627,591
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer291,2100.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1500.183,334,31513.610.018,662,3445.240.0345,387,000
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO294,3203.942.842,565,022325.410.018,176,096102.090.03834,695,052
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,996,91121.690.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO221,5500.400.297,634,7808.340.0363,682,332
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,6304.453,731,246328.720.017,554,281162.370.031,226,553,571
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,6708.202,697,665461.030.027,370,864168.730.051,243,694,000
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO239,3907.005.036,143,840196.050.037,296,830165.070.031,204,514,724
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,1500.220.154,714,20912.600.017,011,4688.470.0259,392,085
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX792,7800.820.58852,792537.550.006,877,43966.660.01458,419,108
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO403,83019.6214.124,633,6221,230.800.016,804,032838.190.025,703,079,257
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO157,07061.5942.501,612,9134,139.090.016,452,7651,034.590.046,675,986,891
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4102.041.47333,4321,743.320.006,442,77490.220.02581,276,620
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO46,7100.240.176,247,5581.260.137,891,257
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO80,7006.254.493,020,966119.890.046,197,49158.440.08362,191,688
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO155,3501.160.831,254,345103.370.016,024,99321.520.04129,658,217
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.851,694,432473.650.015,891,403136.230.02802,568,573
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX529,3400.310.222,496,86946.470.005,662,43120.490.01116,017,043
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA37,4601.271.435,613,7589.550.1553,587,579
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX274,6501.51175,3262,365.430.005,470,08375.820.02414,721,476
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V44,27010.009.145,415,47274.700.12404,539,260
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.130.19613,9205.530.005,260,4370.640.00339,253,579
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8100.480.345,065,54315.100.0276,508,480
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0500.040.051,108,5370.100.015,060,0100.020.0210,953,288
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO152,4704.152.985,039,55590.290.03455,010,885
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8908.3112.102,841,25131.380.005,028,37817.730.018,916,509,552
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.111,890,0017.340.014,961,4952.800.0413,880,900
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO197,0003.222.954,883,377118.990.02581,055,440
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO285,9900.090.06736,12423.750.004,882,0973.580.0217,480,709
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO187,7100.620.454,838,68717.310.0383,735,554
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO926,6801.220.882,912,410279.100.004,753,653171.000.01812,865,162
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX519,0200.194,601,52120.870.0196,018,706
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO117,3500.270.194,486,6564.970.0422,303,306
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V361,1000.200.143,493,81114.480.014,431,79011.410.0150,585,777
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE136,9602.472,242,623150.850.024,412,38276.670.03338,291,200
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO261,6505.443.912,606,558392.900.014,371,925234.250.021,024,119,032
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2200.090.074,342,8152.890.0212,542,771
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX798,6600.160.114,331,02720.820.0190,191,073
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,3303.692.654,209,216434.250.011,827,850,992
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX499,7802.431.75600,2221,453.780.004,180,722208.720.01872,593,390
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.010.004,075,6600.580.012,359,036
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V190,4200.030.024,046,3090.850.023,424,704
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,983,0200.004,000,0000.150.00598,302
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V214,1600.040.033,842,4351.600.026,152,388
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO435,5901.571.13830,775591.780.003,737,688131.540.01491,638,654
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO174,7002.872.063,692,01397.570.02360,247,997
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V130,5000.010.013,671,1650.260.03937,251
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,9106.344.56788,7861,836.460.003,597,476402.660.011,448,575,427
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V115,5000.030.023,596,3830.580.032,074,958
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8400.350.253,483,3568.430.0329,370,071
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6200.160.12784,52220.050.013,462,1974.540.0315,729,880
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD1,559,9501.151,329,2401,349.600.003,403,745527.050.001,793,942,445
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L272,9405.003,341,114408.460.011,364,700,000
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V47,8300.060.043,336,4770.620.072,062,525
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V168,6800.010.013,253,2880.370.021,211,460
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V410,6000.130.093,172,12112.090.013,172,12112.090.0138,362,769
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,109,104834.510.003,168,456292.120.00925,558,824
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO235,2302.771.991,616,556289.850.013,156,260148.450.01468,556,284
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO53,0380.260.183,034,0613.210.069,731,014
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V144,3600.150.103,033,3634.960.0215,037,692
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L276,2602.143.11432,10619.910.003,029,5652.840.01860,497,908
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX641,5800.360.261,408,504116.180.002,997,52754.590.00163,646,215
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V839,7700.090.062,942,42418.470.0054,333,962
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V324,2200.160.122,777,00613.430.0137,293,081
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9400.030.022,747,8501.270.023,493,532
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX761,8500.060.05564,05362.110.002,744,74812.760.0035,032,910
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO58,0305.944.27296,227836.180.012,732,99090.630.05247,700,127
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB266,7300.162,713,97215.720.0142,676,803
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO133,9200.400.282,661,65414.280.0238,007,500
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V82,5900.200.142,640,1464.390.0311,579,531
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0130,620124.190.002,634,2251.440.013,802,643
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.080.112,621,9300.200.0152,800,728
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.002,559,9200.090.04239,380
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX511,4202.431.75975,132915.690.002,475,929360.640.00892,916,306
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO162,4302.341.68837,106326.230.012,450,962111.420.02273,091,935
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO184,6300.240.172,416,27313.180.0131,855,322
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.032,400,0003.510.018,412,556
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1010.580.84433,1427.080.002,361,2531.300.01306,872,869
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V54,6300.030.022,338,8700.420.04981,974
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX473,6600.330.232,319,16547.690.00110,605,531
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO199,6900.730.532,303,96945.540.01104,927,909
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V398,8400.350.252,292,72643.190.0199,016,816
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.350.242,290,48719.530.0144,726,783
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,63015.001,791,7864,869.140.002,258,5083,862.930.008,724,450,240
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V15,1200.080.052,178,8800.370.14816,026
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO139,4103.512.522,147,911163.590.02351,387,227
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2129,940
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.550.402,053,7128.760.0517,990,069
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX414,2200.190.14453,647124.670.002,051,25427.570.0056,555,113
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO515,3200.390.28956,729149.120.002,046,29969.720.00142,668,146
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,5000.650.472,014,16918.670.0337,605,978
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX88,7500.050.042,001,3841.570.023,148,850
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO195,2801.070.77218,925686.050.001,994,60075.300.01150,192,972
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.050.041,980,95721.050.0041,692,549
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO151,7200.040.031,973,0271.930.013,817,503
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO35,0300.090.061,942,2271.100.062,142,049
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,941,4450.060.0112,331,710
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.241,939,114103.870.01201,412,364
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7507.505.401,928,418226.060.02435,928,875
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.010.01347,6600.520.001,905,6900.100.0018,210,208
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V141,6700.350.241,901,55618.010.0134,247,518
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX436,9100.040.031,825,5487.570.0013,814,396
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,062,0600.001,818,9220.060.00106,206
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V189,8700.010.001,814,0250.380.01682,298
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR13,3300.151,782,6801.120.131,999,500
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,2300.251,743,25172.170.00125,807,504
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V48,2100.190.141,718,1363.830.046,583,220
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L99,5300.020.031,705,3780.020.022,712,252
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO1,242,6400.460.351,688,171258.550.00436,484,756
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO159,3700.030.021,645,1541.740.012,866,269
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V28,9900.050.041,604,1710.650.061,042,625
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX333,6100.270.19598,542104.810.001,568,41340.000.0062,733,356
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.883.24357,647566.730.011,532,138132.290.02202,687,720
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO49,5004.042.9070,6772,033.000.001,529,48693.940.03143,685,630
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,1600.150.111,504,97610.330.0115,543,331
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,502,6000.001,503,8191.000.001,502,600
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.470.341,498,40546.850.0170,198,942
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.060.041,485,36412.080.0017,942,131
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,365,9620.021,470,742663.580.001,470,742663.580.00975,953,273
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.250.181,431,35127.710.011,431,35127.710.0139,663,092
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,7802.83580,999973.110.001,423,785397.090.01565,377,400
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO208,0900.160.121,422,21316.830.0123,942,003
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.020.011,383,6050.550.02755,156
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6200.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,611
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX666,4000.450.33605,730362.340.001,365,555160.730.00219,482,172
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V229,4800.020.011,349,2222.450.013,299,004
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,3205.61485,5411,817.700.001,323,968666.610.01882,565,200
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX303,4704.213.031,310,143700.760.00918,089,660
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO80,4900.430.311,306,96818.810.0224,582,048
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V185,8200.050.031,305,3204.610.016,011,370
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.04286,31214.290.001,303,7453.140.014,090,100
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX707,1900.041,302,97423.340.0030,409,171
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.170.12249,77342.170.001,280,9568.220.0110,533,670
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,273,9570.500.03642,622
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO719,6103.492.51176,85310,208.900.001,271,4511,420.010.001,805,473,385
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER475,8200.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.040.031,219,3112.480.013,027,450
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX18,2200.00472,0570.040.031,216,2820.010.0718,220
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V171,1600.940.681,211,24795.450.01115,615,841
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,201,795406.940.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V37,3700.180.131,200,0004.030.034,832,389
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX567,2700.130.091,183,88744.190.0052,314,775
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,6401.851.331,175,19814.300.091,175,19814.300.0916,803,742
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5700.110.081,169,98314.620.0117,102,523
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO118,0401.401.01323,835367.120.001,168,062101.780.01118,885,166
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX378,3100.040.031,162,7538.310.009,661,432
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,157,4271.830.002,116,718
HECLA MININGProducerHL378,1102.09871,201907.080.001,157,230682.880.00790,249,867
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0414.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX895,8000.000.001,144,6011.690.001,931,703
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.010.011,129,0701.840.002,083,099
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V29,5500.060.041,106,5751.150.041,275,496
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1126,5893,351.970.001,098,84881.110.0089,124,472
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX460,0300.010.015,220684.250.001,075,9363.320.003,571,581
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9400.070.051,072,2173.280.023,516,164
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L3,500,3900.961,055,09131.850.003,360,374,292
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO99,9301.300.931,053,96288.630.011,053,96288.630.0193,417,562
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,049,207396.190.00415,689,258
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.020.011,048,5715.020.005,267,977
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L437,3210.290.411,032,6821.750.00180,672,936
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,26038.11633,2933,927.180.011,029,7002,415.320.022,487,058,752
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V78,3000.010.011,023,6090.550.01562,351
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,5900.210.151,009,9297.560.027,639,646
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX172,9900.090.07432,10627.040.00987,40811.830.0111,685,198
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO284,9900.260.18390,025133.890.00986,61852.930.0052,222,420
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,4200.390.28982,49937.180.0136,530,381
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8200.020.01980,7262.170.012,126,834
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V75,4600.060.044,490724.940.00965,6263.370.013,254,892
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V138,3300.020.01955,3961.560.011,491,682
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO304,3300.240.1741,4411,241.700.00953,70453.950.0051,456,875
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V143,6400.100.07934,38811.060.0110,333,462
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,0800.860.62441,02973.000.01931,36934.570.0232,194,189
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.080.06923,7482.760.022,553,225
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO227,0800.030.02900,3024.530.00922,9514.420.004,079,492
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.16898,04216.310.0114,642,998
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO382,1400.360.26224,222434.890.00896,524108.770.0097,512,192
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V264,6300.120.08372,33558.750.00868,62725.180.0021,874,845
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO129,2404.523.25238,9931,756.460.00859,443488.430.01419,780,851
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,532
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.310.001,022,217
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.060.04777,55932.130.0024,979,200
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V37,6400.110.08759,2443.920.022,979,432
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX282,7100.110.08752,22528.420.0021,375,843
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V123,6300.040.03749,7454.740.013,555,599
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L241,3500.000.00742,8000.020.001,122,722
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX170,2800.130.09676,51623.510.0015,905,003
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX1,155,3200.000.00674,2741.210.00816,811
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,815,6790.000.00666,9000.020.001,225,581
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.782.58663,8683.350.01222,146,080
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.03660,7897.830.005,174,700
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX268,4700.030.02656,6248.810.005,787,677
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO113,5700.080.0685,30776.590.00644,04910.140.016,533,455
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02634,0243.070.011,944,269
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE340,0500.490.63189,1911,130.330.00632,762337.960.00213,848,186
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO167,0900.060.04631,30211.900.007,509,651
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO121,7000.100.07631,25413.880.018,759,966
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V24,1200.020.01611,8360.570.03346,460
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX103,6800.220.16607,30227.030.0116,418,350
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V119,6900.010.00604,3580.710.01430,405
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO37,3701.921.38603,90685.410.0251,581,363
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3900.030.04599,0530.450.0026,863,851
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2600.030.02596,8301.580.01940,027
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V178,7100.020.01332,1167.730.00572,6614.490.002,568,778
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V50,5100.070.05566,6424.490.012,544,290
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V52,7700.210.15557,04613.940.017,767,216
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V325,4000.070.05552,75029.630.0016,377,382
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,487,9400.010.01552,63425.150.0013,898,103
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,4000.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,734
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO69,25010.547.58545,227962.660.01524,867,495
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.06540,14526.390.0014,252,154
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO220,9100.140.10534,35540.160.0021,457,541
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V72,7100.010.00284,9930.920.00529,7040.490.01261,538
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX1,831,0600.000.00521,6815.040.002,631,600
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40326,580793.010.00521,140496.950.00258,982,677
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.020.02508,2390.210.0010,608,620
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.07501,9117.980.014,005,242
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG3,644,9100.00500,0000.730.00364,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V20,0500.050.04493,9401.460.02721,299
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO141,8800.450.36492,367103.340.0050,881,786
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO168,8400.740.5313,7976,518.110.00485,464185.250.0089,932,964
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.020.01484,34812.210.005,913,173
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO134,9100.110.08480,07522.210.0010,664,096
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.01461,7452.650.001,221,760
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V22,6600.010.01454,6480.360.02162,925
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,005,2200.060.04449,769199.310.0089,642,958
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4400.010.00433,9982.460.001,069,148
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V421,1900.050.03429,01231.760.0013,625,708
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO44,8000.220.16421,65316.810.017,087,450
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V107,9600.010.00413,4540.940.00388,116
Antam TbkPRODUCER24,030,7690.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.070.05409,51714.260.005,839,538
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V87,0700.150.11404,82623.180.009,382,663
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9500.020.01389,3282.160.00840,691
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4700.060.04387,1933.420.011,323,571
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,4500.030.02216,11054.240.00370,04931.670.0011,721,120
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO93,2900.240.17368,17543.730.0016,100,361
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO227,24010.917.84357,6134,981.770.001,781,544,784
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX16.270.86351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer28,2200.00342,2450.000.01
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER113,7300.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX269,2000.020.01332,6638.720.002,901,303
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.010.00329,8672.260.00744,678
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.020.01323,4491.270.01412,182
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V148,9100.020.01312,6346.850.002,140,432
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.080.06312,31835.770.0011,172,283
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V177,6800.160.11311,99063.380.0019,774,007
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX321,4200.080.06310,10761.070.0018,939,738
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment222,6700.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO445,5000.310.22304,635325.820.0099,256,064
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V268,1000.030.02300,35216.030.004,813,736
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX210,2800.060.04297,93127.900.008,313,210
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713175.560.00297,71673.540.0021,894,324
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,9802.191.5743,8503,659.470.00289,794553.730.00160,467,060
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V220,6600.060.04287,49630.320.008,716,291
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V133,2000.030.02287,25010.000.002,871,925
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX478,7600.15285,553251.490.0071,814,000
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V12,9100.090.06283,0682.790.02789,763
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22279,699253.880.0071,009,090
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7293.582.58180,5341,223.670.00278,445793.380.00220,913,688
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V246,1900.300.2288,300601.060.00269,048197.260.0053,073,640
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9000.010.00266,0141.000.00265,671
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L151,3100.030.04259,8840.210.005,478,557
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00258,3380.000.00535
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX1,026,9900.010.01234,39022.040.005,165,965
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90224,7791,911.840.01429,739,976
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.070.05222,60739.430.008,776,797
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.280.20221,666190.680.0042,267,134
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7801.300.93221,0737.530.121,663,997
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2200.020.01220,8671.900.01420,534
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V38,3200.010.00217,1620.670.01146,517
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6800.080.05216,18421.600.004,670,318
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.040.03212,25415.380.003,265,322
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO218,0500.100.07210,81274.350.0015,673,434
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.00207,50111.270.002,339,430
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,6300.450.3243,973433.940.00205,81692.710.0019,081,570
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V41,7900.020.01205,7652.920.00600,606
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V23,5500.060.04201,9185.030.011,016,654
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4400.010.00197,8633.570.00706,202
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V25,1800.030.02193,8052.800.01543,435
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX196,3400.04188,29539.620.007,460,920
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX139,3200.010.01187,6565.350.001,003,243
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX417,1700.030.02182,48855.850.0010,192,465
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V1,8000.020.02177,4880.160.1027,720
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,269,0400.010.0122,0285.360.00172,8750.680.0011,806,742
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.01170,9485.270.00900,880
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1100.040.03164,60533.340.005,488,738
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.020.0134,42847.900.00162,88210.130.001,649,269
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V24,3900.020.01162,6182.160.01350,631
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V62,1500.020.01162,5095.500.00893,593
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V244,1400.360.26157,140401.700.0063,122,885
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V73,5300.640.46154,642218.560.0033,797,917
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V181,5700.200.14154,257165.010.0025,453,481
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,259,4900.010.01153,58453.150.008,162,629
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V158,3600.040.03150,19030.300.004,550,633
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.003,781186.060.00145,5664.830.00703,466
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5400.020.01144,0714.450.00640,931
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.030.02143,7144.610.00662,118
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V122,8200.050.03141,94528.020.003,976,605
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V73,0700.010.01139,9843.740.00523,400
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06131,08731.200.004,089,424
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO141,7100.780.5619,9463,985.010.00130,013611.360.0079,484,856
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L4.35128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2500.090.07126,1754.740.02598,678
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC91,7600.0912,675651.520.00118,21969.860.008,258,400
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V114,4100.180.13117,560125.950.0014,806,942
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX137,3100.020.02113,09119.230.002,175,292
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX470,0600.010.01113,09141.810.004,728,334
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,059,9500.020.03112,7752.930.0033,091,796
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.01112,5962.340.00263,191
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX233,4202.111.52108,4403,263.290.00353,872,890
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.02101,0346.070.00613,298
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V222,4900.070.0599,000105.120.0010,406,747
NORTECExplorerNVT.V33,1900.020.0198,8903.620.00357,556
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8900.110.0836,900185.850.0098,43169.670.006,857,923
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V141,0000.050.0398,38146.400.004,564,593
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.6893,1092,647.830.00246,535,420
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V32,5100.040.0393,0138.800.00818,797
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,0302.102.3589,85515,671.060.001,408,122,060
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V20,7300.040.0388,9925.870.00522,106
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L112,6600.060.0887,6111.040.009,090,073
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO347,2300.080.0682,508242.170.0019,981,004
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO170,9500.100.0780,094145.750.0011,673,492
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.000.0074,07557.290.004,244,144
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.010.0073,5085.670.00416,896
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,43871.4222,7746,818.960.0072,4912,142.250.0015,529,387,893
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0170,5931.090.0176,716
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,5100.200.1768,39072.040.004,926,785
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX168,1400.290.2067,131512.960.0034,435,240
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V84,3100.010.0067,0714.510.00302,757
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V37,3001.320.9566,911528.480.0035,361,295
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY394,9300.0366,794183.290.0012,242,830
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V131,8000.020.0164,59129.340.001,895,020
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,3000.030.0259,4154.030.00239,267
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX3,2700.0853,9174.550.02245,250
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V105,0500.010.0153,56214.110.00755,835
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V112,2500.010.0053,4237.550.00403,539
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V17,9700.150.1152,55636.840.001,935,908
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V29,0000.030.0252,5569.920.00521,420
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.220.1650,337251.740.0012,671,921
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V37,2600.020.0149,96210.730.00536,171
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V58,4300.030.0248,61925.930.001,260,510
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.030.0247,6472.610.01124,276
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V17,7900.050.0446,99414.960.00702,972
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V38,6400.110.0845,78166.660.003,051,787
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0045,12430.990.001,398,338
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V189,5800.010.0144,65030.530.001,363,080
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V164,4500.020.0143,31740.980.001,775,320
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V75,3800.010.0143,05016.060.00691,536
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX373,2500.020.0141,724107.340.004,478,477
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX36,5300.290.2041,680177.220.007,386,640
Balmoral ResEXPLORER117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX618,5000.000.0041,06042.600.001,749,118
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V68,1300.220.1540,717258.660.0010,531,876
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,6500.180.1340,317189.340.007,633,409
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,795,0400.110.0833,1804,222.890.0039,4363,552.930.00140,113,642
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,245,4900.030.0233,893686.570.0023,270,238
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V13,2800.070.063,351242.700.0033,02924.630.00813,400
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7000.270.1932,775102.950.003,374,346
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V82,9500.030.0232,15146.400.001,491,856
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V6,9400.150.1131,47723.750.00747,646
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,572,8111.9730,9501,373,135.060.0030,9501,373,135.060.0042,498,437,181
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V110,2600.060.0430,201144.290.004,357,806
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V503,1700.020.0228,313272.580.007,717,622
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1121,798713.300.0015,548,682
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.030.0220,82161.090.001,271,865
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment72,2100.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.0716,678158.270.002,639,700
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX293,4200.0216,512302.100.004,988,140
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.070.0516,364417.990.006,840,030
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9000.030.0215,81543.520.00688,274
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6600.020.0115,074101.610.001,531,638
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,510,1850.000.0015,0401.900.002,853,767
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V29,7400.080.0514,939107.210.001,601,499
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX32,5700.020.0114,14124.830.00351,072
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9507.5012,733182,570.350.0012,733182,570.350.002,324,625,120
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.010.0112,1713.130.003,810,028
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO1,549,2700.010.0011,407509.790.005,815,185
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V62,7800.080.0511,196302.460.003,386,353
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4800.060.049,592868.950.008,335,118
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.030.028,065118.950.00959,410
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L732,6700.010.017,5498.160.006,158,355
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX255,7600.020.017,379498.170.003,675,783
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO78,0600.900.657,1767,043.960.0050,547,753
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG75,6900.105,2491,442.020.007,569,000
Vale IncoPRODUCER1,849,9300.005,2130.000.00
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V29,5900.070.054,803288.220.001,384,235
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.004,622865.970.004,002,360
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX1,746,1900.011,5565,611.040.003,8632,260.210.008,730,950
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.010.012,752154.710.00425,777
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX1,108,4100.000.002,373672.500.001,595,667
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.040.032,2961,723.420.003,956,216
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO155,5305.333.831,934308,007.420.00595,701,363
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V0.020.011,848
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO77,3500.640.461,67221,304.760.0035,618,128
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.020.011,523311.750.00474,795
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V63,6300.030.021,0181,347.980.001,372,881
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V125,7300.160.1149328,391.520.0049328,391.520.0014,006,133
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.314541,570.590.00713,000
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,4900.010.00361,114.240.00361,114.240.0040,323
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V140,0000.010.002321,754.290.00503,580
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
-4.5% AngloGold  (Ag-Au-Cu) Clock is ticking for AngloGold to fix Ghanaian mine
Latest GOLD Corporate news
-4.5%  AngloGold  (Ag-Au-Cu) Details for the AngloGold Ashanti Q4 2015 Results day to be held on Monday, 22 February 2016
3.85% Mincor  (Au-Cu-Ni) announces half-year results
0% Gold Reach Res. Ltd  (Cu-Mo-Au) Announces Positive Preliminary Economic Assessment For Ootsa Project
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.