Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY436,1901.4895,853,1276.730.22671,523,0630.961.54645,561,224
NEWMONTProducerNEM499,08026.5583,337,639159.000.17602,882,74521.981.2113,250,574,000
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6408.056.2428,390,78123.660.26311,979,0132.152.90671,625,700
AnglogoldProducerAU404,5709.6071,357,06154.430.18266,256,54014.590.663,883,872,154
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI778,0103.3664,496,17440.530.08264,244,8239.890.342,614,113,546
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25615.5574,774,76079.290.20211,923,09527.970.565,928,530,800
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG1,066,6500.27507,865567.070.00201,342,2661.430.19287,995,513
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,51014.5711.2960,449,721143.180.08168,770,43351.280.228,655,239,473
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V87,3000.110.08159,334,0760.051.837,374,449
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,164,67014.5611.7180,256,920169.960.07151,899,08289.800.1313,640,690,516
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA47,0805.8930,163,3809.190.64151,229,6761.833.21277,301,200
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,323,76013.7521.1812,546,50789.890.00109,879,28910.260.02112,774,530,886
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX557,8900.020.01105,454,4490.070.197,350,201
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,146,2102.852.2938,267,47268.670.0378,287,62233.570.072,627,732,090
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,040,05020.0847,111,865443.290.0574,284,004281.140.0720,884,204,964
LonminProducerLMI.L583,9501.362.1020,679,3280.590.0468,692,6100.180.121,224,664,412
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28018.2538,941,985893.370.0268,596,465507.160.0434,789,610,000
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO829,40021.7217.4723,015,571629.690.0360,276,315240.440.0714,492,719,956
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX334,2300.080.0647,650,4060.450.1459,163,3900.360.1821,243,058
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO132,5606.725.4055,725,41012.860.42716,383,933
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO170,56012.7810.2814,847,222118.100.0941,870,35941.880.251,753,396,370
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4800.010.0014,847,2220.030.1640,587,1100.010.43384,021
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,88070.9611,309,669582.750.1238,237,476172.360.416,590,764,800
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4100.720.586,548,3427.820.0737,088,8711.380.4251,210,608
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8607.5611.644,702,65124.410.0036,105,1893.180.0411,479,122,776
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L87,1810.130.1933,856,0220.000.3916,787,754
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO216,08038.6131.0618,284,536367.030.0833,738,120198.910.166,710,987,575
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO391,3402.522.0311,079,20771.600.0332,480,84624.420.08793,280,618
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX141,1200.080.0630,787,5550.270.228,313,041
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO941,2504.483.6012,992,153261.080.0129,200,922116.160.033,391,993,862
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD508,8903.075,970,820261.650.0126,448,50159.070.051,562,292,349
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0783.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,816,011
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO441,3408.647.9710,737,063327.550.0224,223,004145.190.053,516,893,700
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1100.681.059,055,8041.330.0123,606,0300.510.021,208,656,084
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.430.341,318,54121.330.0223,572,2551.190.2928,130,851
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46510.3715.9720,302,42311.060.0122,451,654,050
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5905.884.735,851,133579.340.0120,288,921167.080.033,389,800,407
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO104,9500.420.3420,208,3511.750.1935,461,556
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8900.006,322,8940.070.0220,031,9730.020.05420,890
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,4202.101.6919,940,1783.760.4575,026,713
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,9800.490.3917,582,4403.260.1257,356,152
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO209,0600.100.08462,51236.370.0016,541,2551.020.0816,820,968
RUSOROProducerRML.V532,6200.030.021,253,89310.250.0015,917,9210.810.0312,854,784
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO695,2801.251.019,701,90372.060.0115,667,74144.620.02699,104,040
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,97010.078.10367,1761,653.920.0015,560,29239.030.21607,280,091
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2200.500.771,489,0461.680.0014,999,8770.170.05250,468,183
TECKProducerTCK576,16011.865,091,4571,342.100.0114,588,876468.390.036,833,257,600
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX920,5800.140.10882,075109.220.0014,215,2606.780.0296,340,542
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.0013,870,5730.040.11499,536
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO116,3100.420.3413,301,7282.960.1139,309,756
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V71,8900.450.361,114,13123.360.0212,834,0212.030.1826,022,742
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO140,5802.762.223,390,90792.040.0212,504,45424.960.09312,107,844
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,613,9500.020.01334,36863.600.0012,172,8511.750.0121,266,534
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX495,1000.460.352,574,60067.830.0112,056,56214.480.02174,629,692
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,6800.600.4811,864,0663.810.1345,213,715
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,6800.4811,864,0663.770.1344,779,040
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L566,2600.040.062,806,2580.130.0010,385,7540.030.0236,239,192
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,7000.020.019,806,4750.220.052,204,184
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer290,9200.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1000.363,334,31527.220.018,662,34410.480.0390,756,000
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO294,0903.682.962,565,022339.360.018,176,096106.460.03870,454,593
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8500.250.191,240,260142.660.007,996,91122.130.01176,935,016
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO214,6001.251.017,634,78028.260.04215,753,475
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63011.223,731,246828.830.017,554,281409.380.033,092,568,780
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,6409.222,697,665518.270.027,370,864189.680.051,398,120,800
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,4807.516.046,143,840232.520.037,296,830195.780.031,428,586,085
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,1500.400.324,714,20925.890.017,011,46817.410.02122,059,048
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX792,7800.480.37852,792345.910.006,877,43942.890.01294,990,279
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO403,71023.3418.774,633,6221,635.560.016,804,0321,113.840.027,578,589,963
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO156,65063.7951.321,612,9134,984.230.016,452,7651,245.840.048,039,129,966
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4102.041.64333,4321,950.920.006,442,774100.970.02650,499,322
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4600.650.526,247,5583.550.1522,208,915
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.010.006,200,1170.450.012,792,646
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO80,0106.174.963,020,966131.450.046,197,49164.070.08397,101,471
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO154,1601.851.491,254,345182.890.016,024,99338.080.04229,411,662
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO253,4904.153.341,694,432499.410.015,891,403143.640.02846,215,527
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX526,6600.470.362,496,86976.450.005,662,43133.710.01190,889,354
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA34,9201.451.585,613,7589.820.1655,115,109
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX272,9900.98175,3261,525.900.005,470,08348.910.02267,530,184
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V44,27010.009.145,415,47274.700.12404,539,260
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.120.18613,9205.510.005,260,4370.640.00338,139,112
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8100.940.765,065,54333.110.02167,697,676
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0500.050.081,108,5370.140.015,060,0100.030.0215,722,768
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO150,6603.753.025,039,55590.190.03454,522,388
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8907.3611.342,841,25129.400.005,028,37816.610.018,353,832,888
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.111,890,0017.340.014,961,4952.800.0413,880,900
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO172,2003.222.954,883,377104.010.03507,907,344
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,6200.090.07736,12421.240.004,882,0973.200.0215,633,607
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO187,7100.960.774,838,68729.960.03144,972,187
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO921,2702.061.662,912,410524.170.004,753,653321.140.011,526,603,378
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX519,0200.000.004,601,5210.260.011,206,722
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO95,6800.340.274,486,6565.750.0525,786,478
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0700.140.113,493,81110.960.014,431,7908.640.0138,297,325
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,3405.282,242,623243.300.024,412,382123.660.04545,635,200
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,3608.286.662,606,558325.440.024,371,925194.030.03848,272,620
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2200.110.094,342,8153.670.0215,946,586
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX798,6600.210.164,331,02729.300.01126,919,847
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V435,4600.020.024,330,7871.620.017,006,551
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO600,51016.1613.004,209,2161,854.750.017,807,062,575
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX499,7801.190.92600,222769.630.004,180,722110.500.01461,950,028
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80417.350.004,138,0781.690.026,988,664
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.014,075,6601.940.017,909,884
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V189,8200.040.034,046,3091.320.025,344,192
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,983,0200.004,000,0000.150.00598,302
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V214,1600.090.073,842,4354.040.0215,504,327
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO435,5401.190.96830,775501.840.003,737,688111.540.01416,914,567
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO159,1402.431.953,692,01384.230.02310,992,343
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V130,5000.010.013,671,1650.290.031,049,742
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,8604.974.00788,7861,611.030.003,597,476353.240.011,270,762,322
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V115,5000.030.023,596,3830.780.032,788,286
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8400.440.353,483,35611.740.0340,889,034
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6200.330.27784,52246.220.013,462,19710.470.0336,261,544
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.320.25624,496149.440.003,437,70627.150.0193,326,059
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD854,5601.151,329,240739.330.003,403,745288.720.00982,744,000
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L272,9408.853,341,114722.970.012,415,519,000
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V42,8300.090.073,336,4770.880.082,928,458
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V168,6800.010.013,253,2880.420.021,356,862
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V407,6600.150.123,172,12115.500.013,172,12115.500.0149,182,141
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX647,8601.851.431,109,104835.340.003,168,456292.410.00926,478,302
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO235,05011.188.991,616,5561,307.630.013,156,260669.730.012,113,849,780
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V50,7501.911.543,094,55025.200.0677,982,196
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO53,0380.490.393,034,0616.890.0620,910,444
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,4500.180.143,033,3636.800.0220,613,204
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L268,6906.169.49432,10658.990.003,029,5658.410.012,548,900,968
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX641,1900.370.291,408,504130.540.002,997,52761.340.00183,861,237
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V839,7700.050.042,942,42411.480.0033,783,949
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V324,2200.100.082,777,0069.390.0126,083,499
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9400.040.032,747,8501.660.024,560,392
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX759,4500.080.06564,05386.610.002,744,74817.800.0048,851,620
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO57,9403.743.01296,227588.510.012,732,99063.790.05174,331,610
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB266,7300.162,713,97215.720.0142,676,803
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO132,8800.420.332,661,65416.670.0244,358,802
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V142,6900.100.082,640,1464.350.0211,476,557
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620136.100.002,634,2251.580.014,167,257
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.070.112,621,9300.200.0152,802,692
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.002,559,9200.100.04267,664
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX234,2604.893.79975,132909.500.002,475,929358.200.01886,879,078
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO162,1604.994.01837,106777.370.012,450,962265.500.02650,741,269
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO184,6300.550.442,416,27333.810.0181,684,005
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.032,400,0003.510.018,412,556
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1010.971.49433,14212.600.002,361,2532.310.01545,655,595
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,1000.040.032,338,8700.700.051,643,989
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX469,1200.130.102,319,16520.380.0047,263,840
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO194,0200.420.342,303,96928.450.0165,541,120
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V398,8400.260.212,292,72636.380.0183,414,993
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX9,137,3800.400.312,290,4871,236.680.002,832,587,909
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,63015.001,791,7864,869.140.002,258,5083,862.930.008,724,450,240
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V15,1200.030.022,178,8800.170.14364,876
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO121,9803.332.682,147,911152.120.02326,741,971
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2129,940
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.490.392,053,7128.730.0517,926,215
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX414,2200.310.24453,647219.370.002,051,25448.510.0099,516,355
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO515,3500.400.32956,729173.340.002,046,29981.040.00165,839,625
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,5001.881.512,014,16960.450.03121,753,030
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX65,7300.050.042,001,3841.350.032,699,860
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO194,5000.700.56218,925500.260.001,994,60054.910.01109,519,060
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.030.021,980,95712.410.0024,588,968
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO151,7200.100.081,973,0276.190.0112,208,908
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO117,3700.020.021,942,2270.970.021,888,718
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.050.081,941,4450.090.0117,367,626
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.241,939,114103.870.01201,412,364
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7507.455.991,928,418250.910.02483,856,826
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.03347,6601.190.001,905,6900.220.0041,539,421
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V136,6700.410.331,901,55623.410.0144,519,091
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX393,8500.030.021,825,5484.350.007,940,174
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI39,0200.001,818,9220.010.0511,706
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V189,8700.010.001,814,0250.420.01763,657
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR10,0000.621,782,6803.480.186,200,000
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18618.270.001,744,8660.360.02624,456
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,2300.190.141,743,25141.390.0072,150,604
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V48,2100.200.161,718,1364.510.047,756,025
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.030.051,705,3780.020.023,999,431
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO1,242,6400.450.361,688,171263.460.00444,757,632
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO159,3700.040.031,645,1542.730.014,488,019
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V28,9900.060.051,604,1710.870.061,399,173
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1618.660.001,570,4840.800.021,256,433
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX195,2700.400.31598,54299.910.001,568,41338.130.0159,800,168
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.352.56357,647447.940.011,532,138104.560.02160,203,585
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO378,1200.060.0470,677236.720.001,529,48610.940.0016,730,865
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,1600.220.171,504,97616.330.0124,576,108
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX919,6500.000.001,503,8190.950.001,425,458
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V373,3900.010.001,503,0121.000.001,501,588
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.990.771,498,405106.380.01159,406,306
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,2900.080.061,485,36415.700.0023,321,973
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,365,9620.001,470,742153.670.001,470,742153.670.00226,010,232
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.810.631,431,35198.060.011,431,35198.060.01140,352,345
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,6604.03580,9991,384.910.001,423,785565.130.01804,629,800
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,6400.070.061,422,2137.670.0110,904,837
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.040.031,383,6051.430.021,978,748
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6200.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,611
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX666,4000.010.01605,7307.670.001,365,5553.400.004,648,140
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V207,8800.040.031,349,2224.960.016,687,915
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX156,4305.304.11485,5411,323.680.001,323,968485.440.01642,702,041
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX303,4704.793.711,310,143859.870.001,126,556,567
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO76,4300.380.311,306,96817.880.0223,365,415
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V164,2500.060.051,305,3206.070.017,929,333
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31211.070.001,303,7452.430.013,170,237
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX670,3000.050.041,302,97418.740.0024,415,676
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.060.041,287,2526.420.018,258,194
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.180.14249,77348.240.001,280,9569.410.0112,048,925
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,273,9570.530.03678,998
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO718,3905.704.59176,85318,631.890.001,271,4512,591.610.003,295,104,141
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER475,8200.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX100,5900.060.051,219,3113.960.014,833,350
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX18,2200.000.00472,0570.030.031,216,2820.010.0714,121
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V143,7300.820.661,211,24778.300.0194,840,815
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,201,795406.940.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V37,0500.200.161,200,0004.970.035,959,863
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX490,3500.080.061,183,88726.650.0031,545,835
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,3605.204.181,175,19844.000.101,175,19844.000.1051,706,824
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5700.080.061,169,98312.460.0114,580,233
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO111,0801.140.92323,835314.510.001,168,06287.200.01101,849,474
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX377,6400.030.031,162,7538.310.009,659,389
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,157,4272.000.002,319,379
HECLA MININGProducerHL370,3503.09871,2011,313.570.001,157,230988.900.001,144,381,549
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0414.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX515,2500.020.011,144,6015.580.006,389,100
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.010.011,129,0702.170.002,450,829
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V266,0500.010.011,106,5751.930.002,140,106
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1126,5893,351.970.001,098,84881.110.0089,124,472
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX376,1100.000.005,220167.550.001,075,9360.810.00874,569
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9400.080.061,072,2174.200.024,500,779
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,439,8700.050.071,055,0910.970.00102,738,940
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO99,9300.990.801,053,96275.510.011,053,96275.510.0179,579,855
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,049,207396.190.00415,689,258
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.030.021,048,57111.280.0011,826,851
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L437,3210.010.011,032,6820.050.004,917,956
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,81063.89633,2936,538.380.011,029,7004,021.280.024,140,710,644
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V78,3000.010.011,023,6090.620.01629,767
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,5300.330.261,009,92913.080.0213,206,773
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX141,5400.150.12432,10638.080.00987,40816.660.0116,454,025
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO179,8800.730.59390,025270.820.00986,618107.060.01105,627,695
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V121,0100.370.30982,49936.660.0136,015,964
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8200.020.02980,7262.430.012,378,424
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V57,1300.150.124,4901,535.690.00965,6267.140.026,895,020
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V136,8900.040.03955,3964.030.013,854,001
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO261,4300.240.1941,4411,218.210.00953,70452.930.0050,483,179
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO47,7100.760.61935,78031.180.0229,174,474
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V134,8000.130.10934,38814.510.0113,554,140
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1200.900.72441,02985.570.01931,36940.520.0237,737,486
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.030.02929,0076.820.006,333,041
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.110.08923,7484.060.023,750,704
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO222,0800.090.07900,30217.860.00922,95117.430.0016,083,700
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.16898,04216.310.0114,642,998
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO382,0401.371.10224,2221,877.690.00896,524469.610.00421,018,777
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V223,0400.230.18372,335108.430.00868,62746.480.0040,373,028
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO128,8504.613.71238,9931,999.520.00859,443556.030.01477,871,823
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,532
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.470.001,145,367
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.100.08777,55956.960.0044,290,502
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V37,6400.190.15759,2447.380.025,600,663
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX282,7100.120.09752,22533.500.0025,199,778
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V123,6300.080.06749,74510.610.017,956,827
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L4,543,8300.000.00742,8000.070.004,897,613
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX147,9500.170.13676,51627.970.0018,921,547
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX1,155,3200.000.00674,2741.330.00895,488
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,815,6790.000.00666,9000.080.005,630,767
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.712.60663,8683.370.01223,637,538
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02660,7896.070.004,010,910
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX268,4700.030.02656,6247.920.005,202,949
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO23,7000.410.3385,30791.640.00644,04912.140.037,817,327
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02634,0243.070.011,944,269
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE340,0500.490.63189,1911,130.330.00632,762337.960.00213,848,186
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO148,8200.090.07631,30217.070.0010,773,973
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO106,8300.160.13631,25421.780.0113,751,158
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V24,1200.050.04611,8361.430.03873,096
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX103,6800.850.65607,302111.790.0167,888,679
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V119,6900.020.01604,3582.390.011,444,539
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2502.041.64603,90698.500.0259,485,380
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3900.050.08599,0530.840.0050,565,005
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2600.060.04596,8303.870.012,312,374
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V130,0500.050.04332,11615.750.00572,6619.140.005,231,261
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V50,5100.090.07566,6426.450.013,656,722
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V49,7900.290.23557,04620.490.0111,415,976
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V163,3800.070.05552,75015.460.008,543,549
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,340,8100.020.02552,63445.130.0024,942,286
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,4000.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,734
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO68,7808.757.04545,227887.790.01484,047,848
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.06540,14526.390.0014,252,154
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO192,1300.170.13534,35547.730.0025,506,987
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V30,0000.010.01284,9930.850.01529,7040.460.02241,320
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX1,114,7000.000.00521,6814.970.002,592,346
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40326,580793.010.00521,140496.950.00258,982,677
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.030.05508,2390.450.0022,752,142
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.08501,9118.610.014,323,383
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG3,644,9100.00500,0000.730.00364,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0500.040.03493,9400.910.03451,928
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO141,8800.450.36492,367103.340.0050,881,786
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,8801.461.1713,79714,543.370.00485,464413.340.00200,660,625
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX316,9600.020.01484,3488.620.004,176,487
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO119,3000.200.16480,07538.990.0018,720,138
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.010.00461,7451.280.00591,790
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V22,6600.020.01454,6480.600.02273,518
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX1,903,7700.070.06449,769236.190.00106,230,365
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4400.020.02433,99811.030.004,786,404
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V356,5600.040.03429,01223.400.0010,039,838
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO41,2400.180.14421,65313.770.015,806,798
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V107,9600.010.00413,4541.050.00434,269
Antam TbkPRODUCER9,538,4600.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.120.10409,51729.450.0012,059,674
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V82,7500.130.10404,82621.380.008,654,409
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9500.040.03389,3285.640.002,195,150
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V11,1600.090.07387,1931.970.03763,149
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX160,2200.070.05216,11040.230.00370,04923.490.008,694,178
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO75,0200.230.19368,17537.700.0013,879,600
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO223,73016.6513.39357,6138,378.060.002,996,101,549
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX17.281.13351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.670.00916,748
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer22,5300.00342,2450.000.02
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER113,7300.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX238,0900.000.00332,6631.660.00553,631
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.010.00329,8672.370.00781,387
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.020.01323,4491.430.01461,697
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V138,9100.040.03312,63412.510.003,911,358
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.090.07312,31840.140.0012,537,650
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V145,7600.160.12311,99058.240.0018,171,389
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX321,4200.540.41310,107429.750.00133,268,768
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment222,5300.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO445,3000.490.39304,635570.350.00173,748,267
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V244,8200.060.04300,35236.080.0010,835,366
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX180,0700.080.06297,93137.470.0011,162,899
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,140,3100.020.01124,713127.570.00297,71653.440.0015,909,377
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO58,4900.090.07290,24414.590.004,234,968
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,9802.502.0143,8504,677.500.00289,794707.770.00205,107,275
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V220,6600.050.04287,49627.780.007,987,451
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V129,3200.090.07287,25030.780.008,842,126
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX478,7600.150.12285,553194.910.0055,655,850
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V52,0700.040.03283,0685.920.011,675,821
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22279,699253.880.0071,009,090
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7293.973.19180,5341,516.270.00278,445983.100.00273,738,784
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V129,6500.260.2188,300307.160.00269,048100.810.0027,122,260
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V56,6000.050.04266,0147.700.002,049,062
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1700.120.19259,8841.050.0027,210,033
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.01258,3381.660.00428,000
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.020.01248,4938.130.002,019,607
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX821,9900.010.00234,39016.310.003,822,254
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90224,7791,911.840.01429,739,976
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.060.04222,60734.660.007,716,100
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.180.14221,666133.350.0029,558,336
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7802.952.37221,07319.110.124,224,430
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2200.040.03220,8673.730.01822,762
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.700.001,684,382
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V38,3200.010.00217,1620.710.01154,123
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6800.090.07216,18427.420.005,927,395
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX221,0100.030.02212,25425.830.005,481,755
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO218,0500.170.14210,812141.480.0029,825,315
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,5018.740.001,813,058
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,6300.530.4343,973577.990.00205,816123.490.0025,415,856
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V41,6900.020.01205,7652.440.00503,094
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V22,7000.070.06201,9186.330.011,278,351
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4400.010.00197,8633.990.00790,180
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V18,2800.040.03193,8052.660.01514,847
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX152,2500.030.02188,29518.800.003,539,813
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX130,9900.010.01187,6565.950.001,116,834
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX400,8200.090.07182,488144.690.0026,404,018
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V1,8000.030.02177,4880.240.1043,443
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,226,9700.010.0122,0286.270.00172,8750.800.0013,803,449
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.02170,94810.540.001,801,760
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V201,4500.040.03164,60539.370.006,481,049
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,4300.050.0434,428120.330.00162,88225.430.004,142,652
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V24,3900.030.02162,6183.620.01588,653
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V146,4900.010.01162,5097.250.001,178,512
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,8400.440.35157,140516.250.0081,124,062
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V73,4400.710.57154,642271.260.0041,948,561
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V155,5700.150.12154,257121.720.0018,775,743
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,045,3900.010.01153,58458.030.008,911,950
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V158,3600.030.02150,19021.210.003,185,016
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.003,781186.060.00145,5664.830.00703,466
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5400.050.04144,07111.190.001,612,459
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.030.02143,7144.610.00662,118
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V110,8700.110.08141,94565.980.009,365,466
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V61,8400.020.01139,9845.330.00746,161
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06131,08731.200.004,089,424
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO139,5700.680.5519,9463,828.480.00130,013587.350.0076,362,655
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L2.33128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2500.090.07126,1754.730.02597,341
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC91,7600.0812,675542.940.00118,21958.210.006,882,000
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V100,4500.200.16117,560134.000.0015,752,469
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX130,4800.020.02113,09121.460.002,427,241
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX428,8000.010.00113,09114.690.001,661,814
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,047,7100.030.05112,7754.290.0048,397,914
UC RES.ProducerUC.V22,8000.020.01112,5962.440.00275,173
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX232,5803.512.72108,4405,834.320.00632,675,745
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.02101,0346.070.00613,298
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V222,4900.060.0599,000108.480.0010,739,592
NORTECExplorerNVT.V23,3600.020.0298,8903.800.00375,816
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8900.160.1336,900317.140.0098,431118.890.0011,702,269
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V141,0000.060.0598,38169.170.006,805,224
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.7193,1092,770.050.00257,914,964
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V32,5100.040.0393,01311.250.001,046,172
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE592,5401.501.6389,85510,764.050.00967,202,990
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V17,7300.020.0188,9922.400.01213,930
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6800.060.0987,6111.110.009,690,424
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO336,0600.240.1982,508786.430.0064,886,465
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO157,4400.040.0380,09463.260.005,067,049
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,493,4300.000.0074,07562.510.004,630,230
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.010.0073,5086.370.00468,040
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,438101.9022,7749,729.100.0072,4913,056.500.0022,156,883,594
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0070,5930.610.0143,081
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,5100.200.1768,39072.040.004,926,785
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX156,3800.300.2367,131541.740.0036,367,733
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V84,3100.010.0067,0715.060.00339,095
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V35,6601.421.1466,911608.680.0040,727,500
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY370,5401.0966,7946,046.790.00403,888,600
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V131,8000.030.0264,59141.050.002,651,157
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,3000.060.0559,41510.800.00641,911
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX757,9200.000.0053,91721.790.001,174,624
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V105,0500.010.0153,56215.780.00845,127
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V112,2500.010.0153,42316.910.00903,164
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V13,5500.150.1252,55630.080.001,580,641
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V29,0000.040.0352,55615.540.00816,669
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V74,3600.100.0850,337118.830.005,981,518
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V26,7600.010.0149,9624.310.00215,284
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V58,4300.030.0248,61929.010.001,410,208
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.090.0747,647129.230.006,157,502
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V17,7900.050.0446,99415.230.00715,603
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V36,5900.250.2045,781160.750.007,359,164
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX856,2200.000.0045,12429.410.001,327,312
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,9600.040.0344,650136.190.006,080,733
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V164,4500.020.0143,31745.820.001,984,747
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V75,3800.010.0143,05016.060.00691,536
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX373,2500.010.0141,72462.400.002,603,755
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX527,6200.010.0141,680117.730.004,906,866
Balmoral ResEXPLORER110,3800.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX455,3900.010.0141,06094.560.003,882,701
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V68,1300.220.1740,717289.420.0011,784,276
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,3500.270.2240,317325.230.0013,112,184
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,515,0900.120.0933,1804,069.740.0039,4363,424.080.00135,032,389
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX995,0200.010.0133,893273.020.009,253,686
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V13,2800.070.063,351242.700.0033,02924.630.00813,400
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7003.993.2132,7751,733.520.0056,816,204
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4000.020.0132,15133.560.001,078,835
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V450,8200.010.0031,47757.600.001,813,198
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,645,8593.4930,9502,440,846.930.0030,9502,440,846.930.0075,544,047,268
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V81,8600.060.0430,201119.890.003,620,750
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V394,7200.030.0228,313336.550.009,528,936
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1121,798713.300.0015,548,682
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.030.0220,82161.090.001,271,865
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment72,2100.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.070.0616,678127.350.002,123,903
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX293,4200.050.0316,512619.750.0010,233,023
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V136,1900.240.1916,3641,573.430.0025,747,741
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V26,8700.090.0715,815116.200.001,837,666
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6600.010.0115,07456.930.00858,080
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,510,1850.000.0115,0406.960.0010,471,020
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V72,0500.010.0114,93938.800.00579,642
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX762,9500.010.0114,141334.520.004,730,290
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9508.8112,733214,459.300.0012,733214,459.300.002,730,659,641
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.020.0212,1719.080.0011,050,822
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO1,374,5200.010.0011,407484.820.005,530,381
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V60,3600.110.0911,196477.150.005,342,222
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4800.070.059,5921,054.640.0010,116,295
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06522.170.00178,814
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4800.020.027,54916.370.0012,360,268
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX177,5600.030.027,379484.890.003,577,834
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO73,1501.090.887,1768,939.960.0064,153,574
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG75,6900.105,2491,442.020.007,569,000
Vale IncoPRODUCER1,849,9300.005,2130.000.00
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V18,9900.160.134,803509.030.002,444,697
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.004,622671.130.003,101,829
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX1,547,8700.010.001,5564,625.610.003,8631,863.270.007,197,595
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.010.012,752162.930.00448,404
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX870,3800.000.002,373568.580.001,349,089
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V149,4300.020.022,2961,047.380.002,404,329
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO122,2106.164.961,934313,145.440.00605,638,541
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V0.040.031,848
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO69,3400.580.471,67219,347.970.0032,346,694
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.030.021,523438.030.00667,132
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V62,5300.050.041,0182,222.400.002,263,461
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V123,1200.250.2049350,183.050.0049350,183.050.0024,756,354
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.16454810.630.00368,000
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO69,5260.010.00368,163.170.00368,163.170.00295,416
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V140,0000.010.002324,324.650.00563,080
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
-5.26% IAMGOLD  (Ag-Au-Cu) Rockfall traps nine miners in IAMGOLD mine in Quebec
-3.7% Barrick Gold / Cowal (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick Gold Corp gets good price for Cowal mine
-3.7% Barrick Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick sells Australian Cowal gold mine to Evolution for $550 mln
0% Canadian Gold  (Cu-Au-Ag) Female worker dies in Canadian gold mine
Latest GOLD Corporate news
0%  Cangold  (Cu-Pa-Au) Obtains Final Order for Arrangement with Great Panther
1.63% Guyana Goldfields  (Cu-Zn-Pa) Guyana Goldfields Appoints Wendy Kei to its Board of Directors
-4.66% New Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) New Gold (NGD) Stock Falls Amid Tumbling Gold Prices
-6.67% Vior  (Au-Co-Cu) Announces the Granting of 1,750,000 Stock Options
-3.47% Goldcorp  (Cu-Le-Zn) Goldcorp (GG) Stock Retreating as Gold Prices Hit a Two-Week Low
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.