Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY436,1900.8595,853,1273.870.22671,523,0630.551.54370,761,514
NEWMONTProducerNEM529,05016.7383,337,639106.210.16602,882,74514.681.148,851,006,232
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6406.154.3328,390,78116.400.26311,979,0131.492.90465,640,952
AnglogoldProducerAU404,9407.6171,357,06143.190.18266,256,54011.570.663,081,593,400
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI778,0102.9964,496,17436.070.08264,244,8238.800.342,326,249,852
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25618.0074,774,76091.780.20211,923,09532.380.566,862,608,000
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG1,066,6500.27507,865567.070.00201,342,2661.430.19287,995,513
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,51011.067.7860,449,72198.600.08168,770,43335.320.225,960,601,106
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V107,3000.120.09159,334,0760.061.489,750,995
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,164,6708.896.7380,256,92097.650.07151,899,08251.590.137,836,879,786
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA50,1906.2230,163,38010.350.60151,229,6762.063.01312,181,800
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,322,64010.8416.5612,546,50770.250.00109,879,2898.020.0288,138,296,723
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX557,8900.030.02105,454,4490.090.199,818,864
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,146,2802.241.7038,267,47250.790.0378,287,62224.820.071,943,467,412
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,040,0509.7747,111,865215.680.0574,284,004136.790.0710,161,288,969
LonminProducerLMI.L584,0100.330.5020,679,3280.140.0468,692,6100.040.12291,969,741
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28015.4238,941,985754.840.0268,596,465428.520.0429,394,837,600
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO830,07018.1913.7723,015,571496.550.0360,276,315189.600.0711,428,413,111
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX384,6800.070.0547,650,4060.380.1259,163,3900.300.1517,873,772
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO132,5806.935.2555,725,41012.480.42695,424,128
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO170,69013.3210.0814,847,222115.910.0941,870,35941.100.251,720,880,877
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4800.010.0014,847,2220.020.1640,587,1100.010.43361,296
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,17059.3111,309,669488.600.1238,237,476144.520.415,525,912,700
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4100.530.406,548,3425.420.0737,088,8710.960.4235,466,290
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8605.929.054,702,65118.970.0036,105,1892.470.048,919,019,922
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L87,1810.120.1933,856,0220.000.3916,190,132
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO217,38031.9124.1718,284,536287.370.0833,738,120155.740.165,254,471,319
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO391,3902.081.5711,079,20755.620.0332,480,84618.970.08616,185,654
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX156,8100.060.0430,787,5550.220.206,623,654
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO946,3502.351.7812,992,153129.560.0129,200,92257.640.031,683,286,855
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD509,0802.295,970,820195.250.0126,448,50144.080.051,165,793,200
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0783.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,816,011
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO441,3408.647.9710,737,063327.550.0224,223,004145.190.053,516,893,700
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1100.590.909,055,8041.140.0123,606,0300.440.021,035,264,804
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.350.261,318,54116.530.0223,572,2550.920.2921,793,002
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,401,8406.9810.6620,302,4237.360.0114,946,770,503
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5903.852.915,851,133356.930.0120,288,921102.940.032,088,465,772
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO105,0200.500.3820,208,3511.970.1939,739,568
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8900.006,322,8940.070.0220,031,9730.020.05420,890
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,4201.751.3219,940,1782.950.4558,837,622
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,9800.320.2417,582,4401.990.1235,034,226
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO209,7700.070.05462,51222.310.0016,541,2550.620.0810,317,642
RUSOROProducerRML.V532,6200.050.031,253,89314.460.0015,917,9211.140.0318,136,510
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO772,1100.750.579,701,90345.180.0115,667,74127.980.02438,307,553
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO76,2408.236.23367,1761,293.440.0015,560,29230.520.20474,920,841
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2200.490.751,489,0461.630.0014,999,8770.160.05242,351,505
TECKProducerTCK576,2406.515,091,457736.790.0114,588,876257.140.033,751,322,400
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX920,5800.080.05882,07555.090.0014,215,2603.420.0248,592,817
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.0013,870,5730.030.11478,737
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO116,3100.300.2313,301,7281.980.1126,403,533
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V71,8900.340.271,114,13117.700.0212,834,0211.540.1819,722,734
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO140,5802.291.733,390,90771.860.0212,504,45419.490.09243,667,455
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,613,9500.030.02334,36891.630.0012,172,8512.520.0130,638,742
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX495,1000.570.402,574,60076.420.0112,056,56216.320.02196,763,137
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO94,1900.410.3111,864,0662.430.1328,873,426
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN94,1900.3011,864,0662.370.1328,068,620
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L574,7400.040.062,806,2580.130.0010,385,7540.040.0236,781,887
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,7000.020.029,806,4750.280.052,764,982
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer290,9700.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1500.193,334,31514.370.018,662,3445.530.0347,908,500
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO294,0903.162.392,565,022274.190.018,176,09686.020.03703,312,668
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,996,91121.690.01173,421,010
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO221,2300.700.537,634,78015.350.03117,198,805
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,6306.013,731,246443.960.017,554,281219.280.031,656,536,396
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,6406.752,697,665379.430.027,370,864138.870.051,023,570,000
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,5506.454.886,143,840187.970.037,296,830158.270.031,154,838,283
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,1500.350.264,714,20921.590.017,011,46814.520.02101,780,538
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX792,7800.430.30852,792277.910.006,877,43934.460.01236,997,627
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO404,29015.6311.834,633,6221,032.080.016,804,032702.860.024,782,259,273
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO156,65056.2342.561,612,9134,133.580.016,452,7651,033.220.046,667,100,289
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4101.821.38333,4321,637.750.006,442,77484.760.02546,077,789
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4600.450.346,247,5582.310.1514,458,267
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO80,2105.233.963,020,966105.100.046,197,49151.230.08317,518,263
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO155,3501.280.971,254,345119.990.016,024,99324.980.04150,508,051
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.851,694,432473.650.015,891,403136.230.02802,568,573
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX529,3400.380.262,496,86955.900.005,662,43124.650.01139,567,116
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA37,4601.221.375,613,7589.170.1551,482,402
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX274,0200.86175,3261,344.110.005,470,08343.080.02235,657,200
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V44,27010.009.145,415,47274.700.12404,539,260
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.070.11613,9203.280.005,260,4370.380.00201,312,234
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8100.660.505,065,54321.870.02110,791,433
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0500.030.051,108,5370.090.015,060,0100.020.0210,456,930
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO150,9103.912.965,039,55588.620.03446,614,976
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8906.119.342,841,25124.220.005,028,37813.680.016,880,114,082
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.111,890,0017.340.014,961,4952.800.0413,880,900
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO196,8503.222.954,883,377118.900.02580,613,012
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO285,5300.070.05736,12419.080.004,882,0972.880.0214,043,935
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO187,7100.580.444,838,68717.030.0382,394,178
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO925,0801.591.202,912,410382.620.004,753,653234.420.011,114,336,567
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX519,0200.000.004,601,5210.160.01730,676
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO117,3500.300.234,486,6565.940.0426,639,624
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0700.120.093,493,8118.840.014,431,7906.970.0130,879,718
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE135,9603.202,242,623194.000.024,412,38298.600.03435,072,000
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,4005.814.402,606,558214.940.024,371,925128.150.03560,252,839
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2200.090.074,342,8152.890.0212,542,771
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX798,6600.130.094,331,02716.210.0170,202,211
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,327,271
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO682,1806.144.654,209,216753.190.013,170,339,989
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX499,7801.501.06600,222878.660.004,180,722126.150.01527,392,845
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.010.014,075,6601.220.014,960,597
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V190,4200.030.024,046,3090.890.023,603,222
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,983,0200.004,000,0000.150.00598,302
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V214,1600.050.033,842,4351.900.027,293,433
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO435,5901.070.81830,775424.690.003,737,68894.400.01352,823,531
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO170,6902.301.743,692,01380.480.02297,149,100
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V130,5000.010.013,671,1650.270.03987,494
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,8604.753.60788,7861,448.800.003,597,476317.670.011,142,794,112
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V115,5000.020.023,596,3830.490.031,748,208
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8400.490.373,483,35612.440.0343,328,011
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6200.200.15784,52225.700.013,462,1975.820.0320,159,169
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.310.23624,496136.120.003,437,70624.730.0185,005,551
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD1,709,1201.151,329,2401,478.650.003,403,745577.450.001,965,488,000
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L272,9407.113,341,114581.100.011,941,531,396
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V42,8300.090.063,336,4770.830.082,755,168
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V168,6800.020.013,253,2880.590.021,914,855
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V407,6600.160.123,172,12115.560.013,172,12115.560.0149,362,734
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,109,104834.510.003,168,456292.120.00925,558,824
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO235,0506.264.741,616,556688.940.013,156,260352.860.011,113,712,500
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V50,9701.601.213,094,55019.950.0661,726,709
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO53,0380.420.313,034,0615.490.0616,655,550
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V145,2300.150.113,033,3635.430.0216,484,331
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L275,9205.748.77432,10656.010.003,029,5657.990.012,420,333,819
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX641,1900.270.191,408,50486.470.002,997,52740.630.00121,790,838
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V839,7700.050.032,942,4249.730.0028,621,883
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V324,2200.100.072,777,0068.390.0123,310,121
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9400.030.022,747,8501.110.023,063,500
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX759,4500.060.04564,05356.830.002,744,74811.680.0032,056,384
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO58,0303.352.54296,227496.650.012,732,99053.830.05147,122,298
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB266,7300.162,713,97215.720.0142,676,803
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO133,0400.370.282,661,65413.990.0237,248,404
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V144,7100.060.042,640,1462.280.026,022,613
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0130,620123.630.002,634,2251.440.013,785,434
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.050.072,621,9300.120.0132,630,271
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.002,559,9200.100.04251,825
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX235,5803.222.26975,132547.030.002,475,929215.440.01533,424,736
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO162,4303.742.83837,106549.280.012,450,962187.600.02459,807,819
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO184,6300.300.232,416,27317.350.0141,918,395
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.032,400,0003.510.018,412,556
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1010.681.04433,1428.840.002,361,2531.620.01382,910,480
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,1000.020.022,338,8700.330.05773,347
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX469,6600.130.092,319,16517.810.0041,300,726
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO196,6800.360.272,303,96923.420.0153,957,191
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V398,8400.190.142,292,72625.010.0157,350,001
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.320.222,290,48717.670.0140,480,587
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,63015.001,791,7864,869.140.002,258,5083,862.930.008,724,450,240
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V15,1200.050.032,178,8800.240.14514,927
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO128,1603.492.642,147,911157.620.02338,545,021
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2129,940
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.550.422,053,7129.220.0518,930,595
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX414,2200.270.19453,647170.200.002,051,25437.640.0077,211,022
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO514,8000.250.19956,72999.760.002,046,29946.640.0095,439,544
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,5001.100.832,014,16933.270.0367,005,785
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX98,5900.050.032,001,3841.660.023,331,080
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO194,8800.630.48218,925424.470.001,994,60046.590.0192,927,943
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.050.031,980,95718.800.0037,232,457
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO151,7200.060.041,973,0273.200.016,314,359
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO117,3700.020.021,942,2270.910.021,776,278
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.061,941,4450.070.0114,132,213
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.241,939,114103.870.01201,412,364
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7508.416.361,928,418266.510.02513,948,556
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.010.02347,6600.630.001,905,6900.120.0022,003,139
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V141,6700.370.281,901,55620.580.0139,138,958
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX393,8500.020.021,825,5483.490.006,376,314
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI808,2100.001,818,9220.040.0080,821
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V189,8700.010.001,814,0250.400.01718,468
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR12,0000.291,782,6801.950.153,480,000
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,2300.140.101,743,25128.430.0049,556,079
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V48,2100.150.111,718,1363.080.045,291,072
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.020.041,705,3780.020.022,968,253
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO1,242,6400.540.411,688,171300.820.00507,832,174
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO159,3700.030.021,645,1541.830.013,014,882
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V28,9900.050.031,604,1710.620.06987,414
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1618.140.001,570,4840.750.021,182,084
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX290,1000.290.20598,54298.870.001,568,41337.730.0159,176,339
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.112.37357,647414.730.011,532,13896.810.02148,325,493
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO49,5004.753.5970,6772,517.370.001,529,486116.330.03177,919,088
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,1600.150.111,504,97610.110.0115,221,134
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,502,6000.000.001,503,8191.410.002,115,360
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.450.321,498,40543.880.0165,743,717
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,2900.050.041,485,3649.700.0014,409,963
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,365,9620.001,470,742104.780.001,470,742104.780.00154,097,885
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.640.451,431,35170.300.011,431,35170.300.01100,621,732
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,7802.80580,999962.800.001,423,785392.890.01559,384,000
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO198,0900.090.071,422,2139.490.0113,492,306
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.020.011,383,6050.580.02797,747
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6200.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,611
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX666,4000.010.01605,7306.970.001,365,5553.090.004,221,711
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V229,4800.020.021,349,2222.570.013,472,950
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX156,8505.834.10485,5411,324.740.001,323,968485.820.01643,213,931
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX303,4703.572.511,310,143581.410.00761,730,073
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO76,4300.550.421,306,96824.340.0231,813,223
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V164,8800.050.041,305,3204.780.016,239,059
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.02286,31210.050.001,303,7452.210.012,878,612
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX705,1600.040.031,302,97416.760.0021,843,036
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.110.081,287,25211.520.0114,825,229
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.180.12249,77343.810.001,280,9568.540.0110,943,533
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,273,9570.500.03642,622
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO719,5004.093.10176,85312,596.150.001,271,4511,752.070.002,227,665,634
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER475,8200.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,0800.060.041,219,3113.330.014,056,138
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX18,2200.000.00472,0570.030.031,216,2820.010.0712,825
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V143,7300.740.561,211,24766.450.0180,493,399
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,201,795406.940.01489,054,541
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V37,0500.160.121,200,0003.740.034,485,718
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX490,3500.060.041,183,88718.370.0021,744,915
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,3601.451.101,175,19811.540.101,175,19811.540.1013,563,370
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5700.090.071,169,98313.190.0115,432,136
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO111,0900.980.74323,835254.420.001,168,06270.540.0182,391,454
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX377,6400.030.021,162,7537.540.008,772,086
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,157,4271.820.002,106,839
HECLA MININGProducerHL370,3502.02871,201858.710.001,157,230646.460.00748,107,032
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0414.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX895,8000.010.001,144,6013.860.004,413,875
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.010.011,129,0702.140.002,411,484
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V26,6000.070.051,106,5751.270.041,408,975
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1126,5893,351.970.001,098,84881.110.0089,124,472
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX376,1100.010.015,220506.700.001,075,9362.460.002,644,805
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9400.110.081,072,2175.430.025,822,365
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L3,500,3900.040.061,055,0911.840.00194,039,668
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO99,9300.800.611,053,96257.400.011,053,96257.400.0160,493,625
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,049,207396.190.00415,689,258
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.030.021,048,5718.840.009,272,502
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L437,3210.010.011,032,6820.040.004,010,406
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,19047.42633,2934,881.330.011,029,7003,002.150.023,091,309,990
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V78,3000.010.001,023,6090.290.01296,287
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,5900.250.191,009,9299.480.029,571,628
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX141,5400.160.11432,10636.890.00987,40816.140.0115,940,801
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO284,9900.350.26390,025193.550.00986,61876.510.0075,488,147
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V121,9000.340.25982,49931.460.0130,909,147
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8200.010.01980,7261.140.011,118,702
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V57,1300.090.064,490818.530.00965,6263.810.023,675,059
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V137,1800.030.02955,3962.720.012,595,789
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO304,3300.230.1741,4411,250.330.00953,70454.330.0051,814,462
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.500.38935,78021.410.0220,032,496
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V143,6400.080.06934,3888.730.018,153,006
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1200.750.57441,02967.130.01931,36931.790.0229,606,766
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.020.01929,0073.850.003,575,444
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.100.07923,7483.460.023,192,686
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO222,0800.040.03900,3027.470.00922,9517.280.006,721,917
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.16898,04216.310.0114,642,998
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO382,0400.620.47224,222799.580.00896,524199.980.00179,282,967
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V264,6300.150.11372,33580.670.00868,62734.580.0030,036,828
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO128,8503.022.29238,9931,232.380.00859,443342.700.01294,530,245
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,532
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.380.001,077,314
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.060.05777,55933.840.0026,310,914
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V37,6400.160.12759,2445.810.024,414,739
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX282,7100.110.07752,22527.780.0020,894,954
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V123,6300.060.05749,7457.490.015,613,049
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L5,617,2900.000.00742,8000.030.002,574,797
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX163,9800.140.10676,51623.890.0016,159,573
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX1,155,3200.000.00674,2741.210.00813,230
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,815,6790.000.00666,9000.080.005,630,767
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.722.63663,8683.410.01226,211,128
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02660,7895.510.003,642,471
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX268,4700.030.02656,6248.920.005,857,425
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO23,7000.250.1985,30752.580.00644,0496.960.034,485,225
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02634,0243.070.011,944,269
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE340,0500.490.63189,1911,130.330.00632,762337.960.00213,848,186
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO154,3200.060.05631,30211.100.007,006,437
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO106,8300.080.06631,25410.250.016,467,916
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V24,1200.040.03611,8361.040.03638,806
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX103,6800.620.44607,30274.500.0145,241,390
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V119,6900.010.01604,3581.500.01905,814
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,4801.401.06603,90663.990.0238,646,182
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3900.040.05599,0530.590.0035,511,894
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2600.040.03596,8302.320.011,384,080
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V149,6900.040.03332,11613.640.00572,6617.910.004,531,416
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V50,5100.100.07566,6426.410.013,630,987
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V52,0900.280.21557,04619.810.0111,036,621
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V264,2600.080.06552,75028.940.0015,997,244
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,345,7400.010.01552,63422.280.0012,314,463
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,4000.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,734
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO69,2509.617.27545,227923.860.01503,711,273
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.06540,14526.390.0014,252,154
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO220,9100.140.11534,35543.800.0023,402,764
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V30,0000.010.00284,9930.400.01529,7040.210.02113,520
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX1,124,7000.000.00521,6814.550.002,374,691
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40326,580793.010.00521,140496.950.00258,982,677
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.030.05508,2390.450.0022,752,142
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.08501,9118.100.014,066,506
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG3,644,9100.00500,0000.730.00364,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0500.080.06493,9401.970.03971,731
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO141,8800.450.36492,367103.340.0050,881,786
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,8800.920.7013,7978,623.090.00485,464245.080.00118,976,225
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX316,9600.020.01484,3487.370.003,570,237
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO119,3000.160.12480,07529.160.0013,998,066
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.000.00461,7450.700.00322,499
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V22,6600.020.01454,6480.570.02257,236
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX1,996,9200.050.04449,769159.430.0071,707,602
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4400.010.00433,9982.600.001,126,405
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V356,5600.050.04429,01231.450.0013,494,013
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO41,2400.210.16421,65315.540.016,553,325
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V107,9600.010.00413,4540.990.00408,467
Antam TbkPRODUCER9,538,4600.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.100.08409,51723.090.009,454,967
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V86,1700.140.11404,82622.550.009,128,677
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9500.030.02389,3284.550.001,769,777
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V11,1600.400.30387,1938.720.033,377,909
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX193,0000.090.06216,11056.570.00370,04933.040.0012,225,006
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO87,9200.210.16368,17537.950.0013,972,950
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO223,73010.748.13357,6135,085.070.001,818,484,599
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX15.930.94351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer22,5300.00342,2450.000.02
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER113,7300.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX259,2000.010.01332,6634.390.001,459,607
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.010.00329,8672.260.00744,678
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.010.00323,4490.450.01144,719
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V148,9100.040.03312,63414.420.004,507,804
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.080.06312,31835.770.0011,172,283
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V145,9600.100.08311,99035.400.0011,044,793
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX321,4200.340.24310,107244.130.0075,706,785
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment222,5300.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO445,7400.360.27304,635398.590.00121,424,925
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V244,8200.040.03300,35221.590.006,483,935
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX180,0700.060.04297,93125.530.007,605,076
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,140,3100.020.01124,713128.700.00297,71653.910.0016,051,004
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO58,4900.060.05290,2449.150.002,655,914
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,9802.241.7043,8503,943.590.00289,794596.720.00172,925,446
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V220,6600.030.02287,49617.440.005,014,499
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V129,3200.040.03287,25013.630.003,914,775
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX478,7600.150.11285,553177.020.0050,549,875
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V5,2100.120.09283,0681.670.05473,089
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22279,699253.880.0071,009,090
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7293.502.65180,5341,257.820.00278,445815.520.00227,078,975
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V142,3800.220.1788,300268.470.00269,04888.110.0023,705,700
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9000.040.03266,0148.410.002,237,101
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1700.090.13259,8840.740.0019,280,575
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00258,3380.000.00535
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.020.01248,4937.650.001,899,847
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX926,9900.010.00234,39013.920.003,262,541
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90224,7791,911.840.01429,739,976
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.100.08222,60759.290.0013,197,457
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.160.12221,666111.090.0024,624,721
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7802.662.01221,07316.210.123,583,297
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2200.030.02220,8672.500.01552,769
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V38,3200.010.00217,1620.670.01146,517
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6800.080.06216,18424.270.005,247,260
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX221,0100.030.02212,25424.190.005,133,775
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO218,0500.090.07210,81270.430.0014,847,897
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,5017.940.001,646,725
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,6300.460.3443,973467.080.00205,81699.790.0020,538,659
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V41,6900.020.01205,7652.300.00473,265
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V23,2600.090.07201,9187.850.011,584,076
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4400.010.00197,8633.760.00743,231
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V18,2800.030.02193,8051.780.01345,858
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX193,8900.030.02188,29522.470.004,230,854
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX130,9900.010.01187,6564.910.00922,039
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX400,8200.130.09182,488204.080.0037,242,110
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V1,8000.020.02177,4880.160.1027,720
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,269,0400.010.0122,0286.610.00172,8750.840.0014,556,523
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.01170,9485.270.00900,880
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V201,4500.040.03164,60532.410.005,335,303
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.030.0234,42875.610.00162,88215.980.002,603,241
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V24,3900.020.02162,6182.270.01369,118
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V37,1500.030.02162,5095.190.00843,565
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V232,3200.350.26157,140386.060.0060,665,838
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V73,5000.670.51154,642241.000.0037,268,616
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V160,0900.180.14154,257141.560.0021,836,916
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,135,3900.010.01153,58457.250.008,792,460
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V158,3600.030.02150,19023.940.003,594,930
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.003,781186.060.00145,5664.830.00703,466
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5400.030.02144,0717.020.001,011,103
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.030.02143,7144.610.00662,118
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V111,6100.090.07141,94553.550.007,600,976
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V70,4300.010.01139,9843.810.00533,014
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06131,08731.200.004,089,424
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO139,5700.530.4019,9462,806.320.00130,013430.530.0055,974,688
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L2.10128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2500.090.07126,1754.740.02598,678
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC91,7600.0512,675369.200.00118,21939.590.004,679,760
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V104,7900.170.12117,560111.320.0013,087,066
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX130,4800.020.01113,09115.430.001,745,052
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX465,5600.010.00113,09117.390.001,966,525
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,059,9500.020.02112,7752.340.0026,406,448
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.030.02112,5964.920.00553,978
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX233,4202.621.84108,4403,966.890.00430,171,585
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.02101,0346.070.00613,298
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V222,4900.040.0399,00068.030.006,735,217
NORTECExplorerNVT.V33,1900.020.0198,8903.810.00376,823
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8900.130.0936,900232.980.0098,43187.340.008,597,058
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V141,0000.040.0398,38143.380.004,267,788
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.6893,1092,647.830.00246,535,420
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V32,5100.040.0393,0139.260.00861,125
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,0301.501.6389,85510,900.120.00979,428,995
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V20,7300.050.0388,9927.930.00705,981
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L112,6600.050.0787,6110.950.008,339,972
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO336,0600.150.1182,508462.370.0038,149,531
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO157,4400.060.0580,09489.250.007,148,091
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,493,4300.000.0074,07542.570.003,153,228
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.010.0073,5085.990.00440,344
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,43868.1922,7746,510.570.0072,4912,045.360.0014,827,064,693
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0170,5931.150.0181,043
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,5100.200.1768,39072.040.004,926,785
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX164,3900.210.1567,131361.930.0024,296,513
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V84,3100.010.0067,0714.760.00319,071
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V36,4401.290.9866,911531.610.0035,570,651
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY394,7500.7666,7944,491.580.00300,010,012
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V131,8000.020.0264,59130.890.001,994,925
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,3000.020.0259,4153.390.00201,335
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX3,2700.080.0553,9173.330.02179,562
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V105,0500.010.0153,56214.840.00794,913
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V112,2500.010.0053,4237.950.00424,754
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V13,5500.110.0852,55621.460.001,128,010
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V29,0000.030.0252,55612.530.00658,416
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V74,3600.110.0850,337122.980.006,190,321
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V26,7600.020.0249,9628.110.00405,093
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V58,4300.020.0248,61918.190.00884,280
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.070.0547,6477.680.01366,064
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V17,7900.050.0446,99414.960.00702,972
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V38,6400.170.1345,781108.570.004,970,611
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX872,9600.000.0045,12413.620.00614,564
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V189,5800.030.0244,65096.390.004,303,656
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V164,4500.020.0143,31743.100.001,866,836
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V75,3800.010.0143,05016.060.00691,536
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX373,2500.010.0141,72469.260.002,889,627
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX527,6200.020.0141,680142.590.005,943,112
Balmoral ResEXPLORER110,3800.0041,5780.000.00
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX607,1800.010.0041,06062.450.002,564,000
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V68,1300.200.1540,717253.270.0010,312,157
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,3500.340.2640,317385.170.0015,528,779
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,778,4000.190.1333,1806,981.760.0039,4365,874.100.00231,651,716
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX995,0200.010.0133,893185.980.006,303,551
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V13,2800.070.063,351242.700.0033,02924.630.00813,400
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7001.371.0432,775559.930.0018,351,643
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4000.030.0232,15152.610.001,691,448
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V6,9400.310.2331,47751.720.001,627,964
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,572,8111.9130,9501,331,313.690.0030,9501,331,313.690.0041,204,068,536
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V93,6800.040.0330,20193.580.002,826,138
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V503,1700.020.0228,313272.580.007,717,622
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1121,798713.300.0015,548,682
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.030.0220,82161.090.001,271,865
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment72,2100.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.070.0516,678119.780.001,997,725
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX293,4200.020.0116,512250.210.004,131,354
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.180.1316,3641,185.670.0019,402,375
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V26,8700.040.0315,81551.470.00814,054
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6600.010.0115,07453.540.00807,096
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,510,1850.000.0015,0403.530.005,307,047
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V72,0500.040.0314,939146.120.002,182,827
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX581,9700.000.0014,14157.940.00819,297
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9508.8112,733214,459.300.0012,733214,459.300.002,730,659,641
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.010.0212,1716.730.008,191,838
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO1,374,5200.010.0011,407455.900.005,200,497
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V62,5800.090.0711,196380.660.004,261,886
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4800.100.079,5921,450.190.0013,910,438
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.020.028,06583.400.00672,676
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4800.010.027,54913.100.009,887,102
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX219,6300.020.027,379460.950.003,401,146
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO73,1500.740.567,1765,708.010.0040,960,928
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG75,6900.105,2491,442.020.007,569,000
Vale IncoPRODUCER1,849,9300.005,2130.000.00
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V29,1900.100.074,803436.920.002,098,367
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.004,622457.170.002,112,946
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX1,547,8700.000.001,5562,100.620.003,863846.160.003,268,637
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.010.012,752154.710.00425,777
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX870,4100.000.002,373516.440.001,225,363
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V155,4300.030.022,2961,280.880.002,940,347
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO122,2104.323.271,934206,614.870.00399,603,236
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V0.030.021,848
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO69,3400.410.311,67212,710.660.0021,250,179
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.020.021,523329.600.00501,995
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V62,5300.030.021,0181,161.450.001,182,911
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V125,7300.240.1849345,327.130.0049345,327.130.0022,360,829
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.08454405.310.00184,000
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,4900.010.00361,114.240.00361,114.240.0040,323
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V140,0000.010.012345,770.490.001,059,520
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Corporate news
-6.44%  EMED  (Au-Cu) Announcement
0.48% Central Gold  (Au) Central GoldTrust Issues Letter to Unitholders
0% Integra Gold  (Gems-Ag-Au) Integra Gold Closes $14.6 Million Private Placement with Eldorado Gold
-2.04% Eldorado Gold  (Au-Fe) Integra Gold Closes $14.6 Million Private Placement With Eldorado Gold
-0.33% Goldcorp  (Cu-Le-Zn) Goldcorp (GG) Stock Falls on Lower Gold Prices
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.