Chart usGOLD   Chart usSILVER  
 
Food for thought
The 9 scariest words of the english language : “I’m from the Government and I’m Here to Help.”
Ronald Reagan  
Search for :
LATEST NEWS  :
MINING STOCKS  :
Loading ...
Subscribe
Write Us
Add to Google
Search on Ebay :
PRECIOUS METALS (US $)
Gold 1284.341.82
Silver 19.490.05
Platinum 1415.753.00
Palladium 890.250.50
WORLD MARKETS
DOWJONES 1712211
NASDAQ 4570-1
NIKKEI 15446-89
ASX 564914
CAC 40 43952
DAX 9570-18
HUI 2400
XAU 1000
CURRENCIES (€)
AUS $ 1.4129
CAN $ 1.4324
US $ 1.3198
GBP (£) 0.7955
Sw Fr 1.2069
YEN 136.9240
CURRENCIES ($)
AUS $ 1.0707
CAN $ 1.0853
Euro 0.7578
GBP (£) 0.6029
Sw Fr 0.9145
YEN 103.7550
RATIOS & INDEXES
Gold / Silver65.90
Gold / Oil13.70
Dowjones / Gold13.33
COMMODITIES
Copper 3.180.00
WTI Oil 93.74-0.14
Nat. Gas 4.010.00
Market Indices
Metal Prices
RSS
Precious Metals
Graph Generator
Statistics by Country
Statistics by Metals
Advertise on 24hGold
Projects on Google Earth
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY435,8253.0295,853,12713.730.22671,523,0631.961.541,316,191,500
NEWMONTProducerNEM498,75926.5283,337,639158.720.17602,882,74521.941.2113,227,088,680
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6388.908.3128,390,78131.510.26311,979,0132.872.90894,652,924
AnglogoldProducerAU403,46516.9771,357,06195.950.18266,256,54025.720.666,846,801,050
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI774,8094.4864,496,17453.820.08264,244,82313.140.343,471,144,320
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,2567.0474,774,76035.900.20211,923,09512.670.562,684,042,240
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG85,0810.27507,86545.230.01201,342,2660.112.3722,971,870
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX765,17311.2210.4860,449,721132.660.08168,770,43347.520.228,019,476,682
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V190,1000.070.06159,334,0760.080.8412,255,747
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,00019.6618.1080,256,920262.810.07151,899,082138.860.1321,092,201,510
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA48,38610.9030,163,38017.490.62151,229,6763.493.13527,407,400
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,136,18519.4632.2412,546,50754.900.01109,879,2896.270.0568,880,695,424
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX204,7350.030.03105,454,4490.050.525,736,065
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,4314.263.9238,267,472117.350.0378,287,62257.360.074,490,616,779
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,165,00036.4447,111,865901.100.0474,284,004571.490.0642,452,600,000
LonminProducerLMI.L570,6172.343.8820,679,3281.070.0468,692,6100.320.122,213,980,112
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28020.1438,941,985985.890.0268,596,465559.690.0438,392,479,200
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO813,00029.8727.5223,015,571972.090.0360,276,315371.180.0722,373,134,803
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX142,8990.090.0847,650,4060.240.3359,163,3900.190.4111,344,770
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9233.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,073,560
Pretium ResourcesExplorerPVG.TO7.777.1655,725,410
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO117,89413.2012.1614,847,22296.520.1341,870,35934.230.361,433,105,317
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4780.010.0114,847,2220.060.1640,587,1100.020.43879,257
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,62882.3611,309,669674.540.1238,237,476199.510.417,628,842,080
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4080.750.696,548,3429.330.0737,088,8711.650.4261,087,718
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8578.0813.394,702,65128.070.0036,105,1893.660.0413,200,794,657
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L75,1810.110.1833,856,0220.000.4513,245,477
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO172,29740.3537.1618,284,536350.150.1133,659,077190.210.206,402,251,708
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO376,7354.223.8911,079,207132.190.0332,480,84645.090.091,464,543,750
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX99,9290.180.1730,787,5550.550.3116,796,533
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO877,5139.018.3012,992,153560.350.0129,200,922249.310.037,280,205,873
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD476,9176.445,970,820514.390.0126,448,501116.130.063,071,345,480
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0773.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,812,977
OSISKO MININGPRODUCEROSK.TO436,6708.647.9710,737,063324.080.0224,223,004143.650.063,479,680,002
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1080.641.059,055,8041.340.0123,606,0300.510.021,212,534,896
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.500.461,318,54128.730.0223,572,2551.610.2937,883,524
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46515.6825.9820,302,42317.990.0136,520,870,484
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO715,0088.858.155,851,133996.140.0120,288,921287.280.035,828,555,739
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO95,0100.720.6620,208,3513.120.2162,989,350
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8890.016,322,8940.330.0220,031,9730.110.052,104,446
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V43,8413.373.1019,940,1786.820.45136,057,606
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,7340.300.2817,582,4402.310.1240,542,604
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO145,8160.130.12462,51236.300.0016,541,2551.020.1116,790,712
RUSOROProducerRML.V502,2720.020.021,253,8937.380.0015,917,9210.580.039,253,859
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO1,001,2781.371.269,701,903130.250.0115,667,74180.650.021,263,656,892
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,3909.008.29367,1761,679.720.0015,560,29239.640.21616,752,612
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2220.691.141,489,0462.480.0014,999,8770.250.05369,253,105
TECKProducerTCK570,70023.095,091,4572,588.150.0114,588,876903.250.0313,177,463,000
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO525,9780.260.2414,323,1588.800.03126,076,864
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX686,0820.060.06882,07542.860.0014,215,2602.660.0237,803,195
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V120,4700.010.0013,870,5730.040.12554,702
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO98,0690.710.6513,301,7284.820.1464,128,300
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V468,7670.660.611,114,131255.730.0012,834,02122.200.03284,913,770
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO125,9015.585.143,390,907190.830.0312,504,45451.750.10647,098,154
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,040,2780.020.02334,36849.390.0012,172,8511.360.0116,515,770
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX325,6150.110.102,574,60012.400.0112,056,5622.650.0431,933,101
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,8000.800.7411,864,0665.830.1369,134,352
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,8000.7311,864,0665.770.1368,483,380
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L519,2180.020.032,806,2580.060.0110,385,7540.020.0216,264,446
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO157,6960.030.039,806,4750.440.064,356,667
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer138,9410.005,197,7470.000.048,946,6980.000.06
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1010.273,334,31520.410.018,662,3447.860.0368,067,270
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO273,2684.864.482,565,022477.020.018,176,096149.650.031,223,562,389
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX684,8300.150.141,240,26077.370.007,996,91112.000.0195,954,993
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO171,1303.273.017,634,78067.490.04515,275,168
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN274,89013.763,731,2461,013.730.017,554,281500.710.033,782,486,400
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,50214.072,697,665790.180.027,370,864289.200.052,131,633,140
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,3766.275.786,143,840222.200.037,296,830187.090.031,365,141,604
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO383,9900.960.884,714,20972.040.017,011,46848.440.02339,619,188
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX492,1510.420.39852,792223.690.006,877,43927.740.01190,762,810
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO358,04326.6224.534,633,6221,895.060.016,804,0321,290.560.028,781,006,723
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO146,75060.4255.651,612,9135,063.550.016,452,7651,265.670.048,167,057,499
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO168,1993.042.80333,4321,412.530.006,442,77473.100.04470,981,421
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4611.431.326,247,5588.950.1555,922,411
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO555,4200.020.026,200,1171.650.0110,231,947
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO70,1515.805.343,020,966124.030.046,197,49160.460.09374,691,924
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO4.043.721,254,3456,024,993
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO138,8644.794.411,694,432361.500.015,891,403103.970.04612,544,518
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX423,1870.450.422,496,86970.440.015,662,43131.060.01175,889,249
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA30,3721.291.705,613,7589.210.1851,689,694
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX267,3442.66175,3264,056.080.005,470,083130.000.02711,135,040
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V43,57510.009.145,415,47273.530.12398,188,350
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.150.25613,9207.410.005,260,4370.860.00454,954,998
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO195,0002.412.225,065,54385.430.03432,729,960
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0550.070.121,108,5370.230.015,060,0100.050.0225,501,462
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO126,1253.252.995,039,55574.940.04377,646,628
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8949.2915.392,841,25139.910.005,028,37822.550.0111,340,709,434
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV103,8883.601,890,001197.880.024,961,49575.380.05373,996,800
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO84,9993.222.954,883,37751.340.06250,706,250
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,3580.140.12736,12438.570.004,882,0975.820.0228,389,809
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO1.921.774,838,687
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO646,1052.722.502,912,410555.690.004,753,653340.450.011,618,394,817
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX235,6890.000.004,601,5210.100.02440,219
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO53,9560.920.854,486,65610.190.0845,708,070
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0740.150.133,493,81113.000.014,431,79010.250.0145,405,320
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,4667.872,242,623363.090.024,412,382184.540.04814,277,420
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,4889.688.912,606,558436.000.024,371,925259.950.031,136,467,808
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.T164,2241.010.974,342,81536.720.03159,480,390
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX622,0980.510.474,331,02768.090.01294,909,052
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V394,1810.080.074,330,7876.710.0129,046,410
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO590,83724.9823.014,209,2163,229.730.0113,594,614,618
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX430,7501.781.66600,2221,193.110.004,180,722171.290.01716,131,180
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.04402,80420.910.004,138,0782.040.028,421,566
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO622,1370.030.024,075,6603.520.0114,329,370
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V151,9310.100.094,046,3093.280.0313,291,760
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI4,121,9400.004,000,0000.210.00824,388
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V213,7580.060.063,842,4353.070.0211,812,267
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO416,6201.181.09830,775545.060.003,737,688121.150.01452,823,445
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO149,5782.792.573,692,013104.130.02384,437,598
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V79,7410.020.013,671,1650.300.051,101,861
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2884.073.75788,7861,507.980.003,597,476330.640.011,189,473,686
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX199,4820.020.02353,16212.130.003,596,6641.190.024,284,814
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V0.090.083,596,383
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V85,3470.310.293,483,3566.990.0424,364,776
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.420.39784,52267.360.013,462,19715.260.0352,842,771
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2450.280.26624,496152.050.003,437,70627.620.0194,952,710
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD231,5721.151,329,240200.350.013,403,74578.240.01266,307,800
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L22,84116.003,341,114109.380.15365,460,800
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V34,0790.230.213,336,4772.160.107,218,171
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V109,6180.040.033,253,2881.090.033,533,536
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V402,9650.220.203,172,12125.150.013,172,12125.150.0179,784,451
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX2,102,9142.282.131,109,1044,037.670.003,168,4561,413.370.004,478,197,547
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO172,02811.2110.331,616,5561,098.920.013,156,260562.840.021,776,473,290
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V170,7722.532.333,094,550128.600.02397,964,166
GOLDEN MINERALSPRODUCERAUM.TO43,5311.161.073,034,06115.330.0746,501,730
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,3470.180.163,033,3637.780.0223,584,917
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L267,27110.2717.02432,106105.280.003,029,56515.020.014,549,071,803
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX467,2110.570.531,408,504176.590.002,997,52782.980.01248,733,916
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V171,2710.060.052,942,4242.950.028,674,791
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V275,0580.200.182,777,00617.790.0149,393,678
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO148,9170.080.072,747,8503.740.0210,286,442
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX1,283,5980.090.09564,053195.500.002,744,74840.180.00110,273,350
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO39,5962.742.52296,227337.240.012,732,99036.550.0799,900,391
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB278,0540.182,713,97218.440.0150,049,720
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO106,6270.370.342,661,65413.470.0235,844,265
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V99,0780.260.242,640,1468.990.0323,730,370
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX116,9290.050.0530,620185.450.002,634,2252.160.025,678,403
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.120.202,621,9300.360.0193,384,449
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V145,3770.040.032,559,9201.830.024,687,245
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX138,7774.504.20975,132598.280.012,475,929235.630.02583,405,912
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO58,6987.166.60837,106462.500.012,450,962157.960.04387,161,665
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO1.000.922,416,273
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,3110.030.032,400,0003.630.018,711,097
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1011.632.71433,14222.930.002,361,2534.210.01993,023,841
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,0010.060.052,338,8701.100.052,583,456
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX291,2090.060.062,319,1657.390.0117,131,639
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO173,5770.800.742,303,96955.500.01127,863,761
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V211,6820.420.392,292,72635.710.0181,873,941
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX1,246,1430.010.012,290,4875.080.0011,637,731
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX471,4460.210.202,282,06040.520.0092,459,472
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,62814.961,791,7864,856.130.002,258,5083,852.610.008,701,155,344
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V74,0850.130.122,178,8804.070.038,870,197
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO64,4242.051.892,147,91156.640.03121,648,940
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9790.002,109,4250.010.2129,937
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V46,0820.550.512,053,71211.500.0423,608,961
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX269,0280.230.21453,647127.410.002,051,25428.180.0157,798,817
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO259,3750.550.51956,729137.330.002,046,29964.210.01131,386,406
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,4962.242.062,014,16982.430.03166,030,406
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX2,141,7820.050.052,001,38449.970.00100,010,529
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,1560.290.26218,925225.640.001,994,60024.770.0149,398,853
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX260,9480.020.021,980,9572.580.015,117,680
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO100,4560.210.191,973,0279.850.0219,431,305
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO110,5960.070.061,942,2273.410.026,621,548
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1350.100.161,941,4450.190.0137,848,620
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO155,5311.101.011,939,11481.250.01157,551,348
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,75410.009.211,928,418385.590.02743,582,832
CLUFF GOLDPRODUCERCLF.L168,0480.711.131,916,2180.990.01190,505,863
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7810.030.05347,6601.820.001,905,6900.330.0063,245,410
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V102,8250.420.381,901,55620.670.0239,296,990
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX272,6960.040.031,825,5484.880.018,913,480
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI217,1180.011,818,9221.070.011,954,062
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V187,1250.010.011,814,0250.950.011,723,234
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR75,1640.101,782,6804.220.027,516,400
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V62,1150.050.0434,18675.300.001,744,8661.480.032,574,077
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX178,8830.430.401,743,25140.970.0171,425,234
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V29,5730.170.161,718,1362.690.064,629,742
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.060.101,705,3780.050.028,426,541
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.V585,4792.442.391,688,171829.470.001,400,283,099
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO138,2940.060.061,645,1544.650.017,643,786
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0350.180.161,640,0424.680.037,674,701
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V152,3350.040.031,604,1713.060.014,910,519
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1320.080.07145,16149.560.001,570,4844.580.027,194,480
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX87,5650.810.75598,542109.990.011,568,41341.970.0265,830,690
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.383.14357,647548.800.011,532,138128.110.02196,277,990
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO384,3610.280.2670,6771,402.280.001,529,48664.800.0099,108,253
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX122,0110.270.251,504,97620.070.0130,202,167
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX477,9480.000.001,503,8190.590.00892,712
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V335,2303.353.341,503,012744.940.001,119,651,439
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX188,2341.201.121,498,405140.200.01210,071,021
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX603,2400.010.011,489,4604.160.006,197,020
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX292,8220.160.151,485,36429.460.0143,754,643
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX1,938,0930.010.011,477,2128.580.0012,668,538
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF21,3000.001,470,7420.000.071,470,7420.000.072,130
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0542,62835.470.001,445,6871.050.041,511,888
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX134,8720.910.851,431,35179.660.011,431,35179.660.01114,027,952
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,0084.12580,9991,411.210.001,423,785575.870.01819,912,960
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,4720.070.061,422,2138.770.0112,471,786
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.050.051,383,6052.340.023,237,235
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.080.071,369,75011.930.0116,342,476
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX380,6680.010.01605,7305.280.001,365,5552.340.003,199,552
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V174,7510.050.041,349,2225.370.017,241,769
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX148,3106.325.90485,5411,803.050.001,323,968661.240.01875,455,950
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX3,121,3404.374.081,310,1439,724.130.0012,739,997,815
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO0.440.401,306,968
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V117,2230.130.121,305,32010.750.0114,033,586
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX421,6990.040.04286,31255.020.001,303,74512.080.0015,752,986
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX144,7920.050.051,302,9745.400.017,031,521
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V160,4120.080.071,287,2529.180.0111,817,873
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX73,7790.110.10249,77330.340.001,280,9565.920.027,579,192
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V143,1530.030.021,273,9572.590.013,295,740
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO584,2076.075.59176,85318,469.280.001,271,4512,568.990.003,266,346,321
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER406,3790.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX1,361,2030.010.011,219,3116.260.007,627,363
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX465,4900.000.00472,0570.920.001,216,2820.360.00434,721
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V82,8661.040.971,211,24766.320.0180,328,975
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.V175,8864.514.541,201,795664.410.01798,481,283
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V34,9360.470.431,200,00012.470.0314,960,242
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.820.0061,555,967
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX241,7400.070.071,183,88713.540.0016,029,006
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,2873.953.641,175,19838.030.101,175,19838.030.1044,694,638
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO185,5100.130.121,169,98318.980.0122,208,701
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO101,8800.820.76323,835237.570.001,168,06265.860.0176,933,459
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX226,2950.040.041,162,7537.820.019,087,495
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX246,5260.010.011,157,4272.390.002,762,764
HECLA MININGProducerHL349,5033.22871,2011,291.780.001,157,230972.490.001,125,399,660
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO0.130.12159,2611,155,041
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX177,4040.040.041,144,6015.790.016,626,395
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX227,7440.020.011,129,0703.010.003,403,034
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V253,4420.040.031,106,5757.380.008,171,477
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX707,7900.120.1126,5892,969.510.001,098,84871.850.0078,955,359
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX186,2540.000.005,220133.300.001,075,9360.650.01695,770
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9380.110.101,072,2176.310.026,764,823
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,435,8660.090.141,055,0911.920.00202,295,564
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO98,2131.571.451,053,962134.790.011,053,962134.790.01142,059,310
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO270,7421.471.341,049,207345.640.00362,649,162
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V76,0670.040.041,048,5712.670.012,802,004
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1570.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,777
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L352,0000.010.021,032,6820.060.006,417,452
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,75575.06633,2937,674.980.011,029,7004,720.320.024,860,510,300
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V72,5870.030.021,023,6091.630.011,671,316
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,4980.450.411,009,92920.710.0220,919,806
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX1,061,5930.380.35432,106860.400.00987,408376.520.00371,783,121
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO144,0841.761.62390,025598.690.00986,618236.670.01233,503,683
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V101,0820.300.28982,49928.430.0127,928,957
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8160.040.03980,7264.860.014,764,331
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V143,6650.240.224,4907,072.010.00965,62632.880.0131,752,264
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V119,5480.070.06955,3968.070.017,708,933
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO191,7440.130.1241,441554.110.00953,70424.080.0022,962,494
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO44,9501.141.05935,78050.420.0247,184,554
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V133,8220.180.16934,38823.080.0121,566,419
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1181.020.94441,029111.030.01931,36952.570.0248,966,008
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V272,1080.030.03929,0078.090.007,518,344
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.170.16923,7487.530.026,952,049
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO121,2770.320.29900,30239.710.01922,95138.730.0135,746,638
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3180.110.10916,93931.850.0029,207,751
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V32,4740.170.16898,0425.680.035,101,016
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO379,3042.752.53224,2224,284.970.00896,5241,071.680.00960,786,515
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V174,5430.350.32372,335151.130.00868,62764.780.0056,270,045
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO125,3055.535.09238,9932,670.640.00859,443742.650.01638,263,948
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0130.010.00858,4231.790.001,538,130
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX1,859,1340.000.00844,9402.050.001,736,245
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7440.020.01777,8945.060.003,933,738
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V276,5590.170.16777,55955.680.0043,296,141
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V36,4700.310.28759,24413.500.0210,246,830
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX212,4560.140.13752,22535.610.0026,785,695
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V120,9370.080.07749,74511.140.018,355,537
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L2,031,9510.000.00742,8000.100.007,409,064
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX88,2260.420.39676,51651.150.0134,605,605
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX316,0200.020.02674,2747.880.005,312,365
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,515,6790.000.00666,9000.160.0010,426,232
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9870.060.10663,8680.130.018,379,830
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX86,8050.030.03660,7893.680.012,432,027
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX152,5080.030.03656,6247.160.004,700,096
Gran Colombia.PRODUCER0.0085,307644,049
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,2920.030.02634,0244.480.012,838,490
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE0.490.63189,191632,762
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO130,9370.160.15631,30230.560.0019,294,876
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO92,0770.500.46631,25467.160.0142,392,251
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V22,4180.060.05611,8361.860.031,135,830
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX60,7691.671.56607,302156.080.0194,785,619
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V113,6850.020.02604,3583.460.012,093,850
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2741.781.64603,90698.480.0259,473,327
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3890.060.10599,0531.140.0068,010,126
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V58,8260.200.18596,83017.700.0110,563,708
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V525,5690.060.06332,11687.440.00572,66150.710.0029,039,790
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V92,8540.160.14566,64223.400.0113,258,251
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V45,3801.541.42557,046115.550.0164,364,269
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V67,6570.190.17555,48320.980.0111,652,903
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V25,5520.080.07552,7503.410.021,883,080
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX670,8730.020.02552,63424.940.0013,783,615
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,3960.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,678
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO60,1429.218.48545,227935.460.01510,038,321
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX158,5150.060.06540,14516.640.008,986,739
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO90,9450.130.12534,35520.380.0110,887,663
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V72,6750.010.00284,9931.170.00529,7040.630.01334,777
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX441,6010.010.01521,6814.740.002,474,465
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.050.08508,2390.730.0037,198,860
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V47,7200.100.09501,9118.760.014,394,535
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG2,894,9090.00500,0001.740.00868,473
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0470.030.03493,9400.900.03443,379
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO96,3040.250.23492,36745.030.0122,171,588
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,7662.001.8413,79722,792.900.00485,464647.800.00314,482,666
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX121,9720.010.01484,3482.590.001,253,010
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO109,8750.340.31480,07571.670.0034,406,258
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX324,9490.150.14476,37896.190.0045,822,664
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX124,4200.010.01461,7452.010.00929,566
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V15,1200.060.05459,7061.660.03761,912
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V101,0090.040.04454,6488.180.003,720,768
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX453,6530.020.02454,03918.620.00454,03918.620.008,456,091
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX964,9370.060.06449,769126.230.0056,772,725
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V296,8370.050.05433,99831.510.0013,673,796
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V237,1590.140.12429,01268.730.0029,483,963
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO24,0980.280.25421,65314.480.026,105,409
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V75,8880.050.04413,4547.610.013,145,861
Antam TbkPRODUCER1,907,6920.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9480.190.17409,51752.000.0021,293,888
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V70,7040.130.12404,82620.920.018,467,228
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.030.03389,3285.530.002,153,442
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V46,2740.130.12387,19314.310.015,540,386
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX155,1390.150.14216,110100.560.00370,04958.730.0021,732,579
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO59,9390.570.52368,17585.460.0131,462,760
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO145,70427.7525.55357,61310,410.860.003,723,057,749
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX20.931.60351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,2340.110.10348,32829.570.0010,300,843
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX130,8950.010.01343,5402.850.00977,946
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer0.00342,245
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER69,8780.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX124,8460.000.00332,6631.400.00466,374
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2280.020.02329,86710.840.003,577,291
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.020.02323,4492.180.01704,489
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V118,4060.060.05312,63419.180.005,997,856
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V115,9120.120.11312,31839.300.0012,275,486
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V143,9800.220.20311,99091.380.0028,510,200
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX207,0510.720.67310,107450.510.00139,705,965
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment144,3710.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO236,8730.530.49304,635379.470.00115,599,709
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V167,8440.070.06300,35233.460.0010,050,163
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX92,7090.260.24297,93175.560.0022,511,047
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX509,7130.010.01124,71338.170.00297,71615.990.004,760,207
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorer251,3960.00290,2440.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,4566.055.5743,85012,893.550.00289,7941,950.970.00565,379,286
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V167,0200.070.06287,49637.460.0010,770,118
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V0.250.23287,250
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX169,1400.120.11285,55366.380.0018,955,152
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V26,4830.060.06283,0685.170.011,463,451
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX204,2030.230.22279,699158.230.0044,256,791
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENT85,7290.00180,5340.000.00278,4450.000.00
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V105,6270.410.3888,300451.860.00269,048148.300.0039,898,804
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V151,8120.150.14266,01478.870.0020,979,659
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1680.250.41259,8842.250.0058,555,512
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.02258,3384.350.001,123,500
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3630.020.02248,49312.410.003,082,826
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
Us Forest ServicesEXPLORER0.00234,792
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX396,9090.020.01234,39023.720.005,560,106
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO32,85812.7511.74224,7791,716.360.01385,801,386
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.110.10222,60779.360.0017,666,944
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V175,1630.180.17221,666131.030.0029,044,828
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7752.722.50221,07320.110.124,446,105
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V24,5020.110.10220,86711.240.012,482,298
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7380.080.07218,625141.120.0030,852,616
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V0.030.03217,162
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.110.10216,18438.780.008,383,823
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX110,9500.140.13212,25468.340.0014,506,323
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO164,0320.320.29210,812225.710.0047,582,977
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX274,6510.000.00207,5012.470.00512,937
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,0481.050.9743,9731,298.310.00205,816277.380.0057,089,968
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V17,8050.040.03205,7652.790.01574,131
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,4120.450.41202,78343.770.018,876,130
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V105,5190.020.02201,9189.620.001,943,449
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.750.00549,759
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V186,8370.010.00197,8634.350.00860,384
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V550.030.02193,8050.013.511,271
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX199,6550.300.27190,455286.090.0054,486,834
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX88,0000.060.05188,29524.440.004,602,259
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX98,5670.030.02187,65612.750.002,393,344
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX341,1720.180.16182,488305.550.0055,758,643
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V32,0170.050.05177,4888.310.011,474,207
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L965,4690.000.0122,0283.120.00172,8750.400.006,881,137
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.03170,94815.810.002,702,640
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V188,3190.050.05164,60552.680.008,672,090
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO101,7400.070.0634,428176.890.00162,88237.390.006,090,004
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V14,4630.040.03162,6182.870.01466,164
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V90,4100.030.02162,50912.810.002,081,916
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V167,3040.020.01159,03014.530.002,311,054
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,2760.500.46157,140670.980.00105,437,572
EURASIAN MIN.ExplorerEMX.V72,3060.800.74154,642344.540.0053,280,845
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V118,9000.220.20154,257156.160.0024,088,902
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX161,0170.010.01153,5846.850.001,052,615
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V156,7620.050.04150,19043.250.006,496,296
Golden RimExplorer359,3970.00148,3020.000.00
GovernmentPRODUCER0.00147,681
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V363,2690.010.003,781442.400.00145,56611.490.001,672,672
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5390.050.05144,07114.230.002,050,798
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.060.06143,71412.170.001,748,979
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V88,7820.160.15141,94592.150.0013,080,074
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V126,6970.060.06139,98450.030.007,002,797
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO54,1870.060.06131,08724.970.003,273,653
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,0951.281.1819,9468,164.590.00130,0131,252.570.00162,850,462
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L3.79128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2520.090.08126,1755.420.02683,934
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC45,5160.1312,675448.860.00118,21948.130.005,689,500
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V75,2370.130.12117,56073.670.008,660,719
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX111,8120.070.06113,09162.790.007,100,622
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX40,3330.020.02113,0916.000.00678,013
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L863,9140.080.12112,7759.520.00107,388,817
UC RES.ProducerUC.V192,0640.030.03112,59647.130.005,306,152
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40111,1802,329.400.00258,982,677
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX179,7364.874.55108,4407,539.100.00817,543,115
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer112,1270.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V28,3480.040.03101,0349.040.00913,699
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V142,1400.140.1399,000185.110.0018,325,542
NORTECExplorerNVT.V140,1410.020.0298,89026.100.002,581,397
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8870.170.1636,900385.640.0098,431144.570.0014,230,178
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V105,5690.100.0998,38198.830.009,722,905
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.8293,1093,171.470.00295,291,157
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V24,1010.090.0893,01320.280.001,886,542
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE298,8981.161.5689,8555,175.300.00465,025,882
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V12,3340.020.0188,9921.920.01170,431
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6840.140.2387,6112.900.0025,448,868
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO198,3890.330.3082,508719.640.0059,376,340
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO112,8180.080.0780,094103.810.008,314,235
Cayden ResourcesExplorerCYD.V2.752.5379,043
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX995,0730.000.0074,07550.180.003,717,196
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V103,4260.040.0473,50851.850.003,811,041
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE216,748184.6122,77417,570.090.0072,4915,519.820.0040,013,813,389
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V86,9550.010.0170,59311.340.00800,769
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,4970.270.2568,390103.610.007,085,580
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX82,1380.160.1567,131182.830.0012,273,348
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V83,9590.010.0167,07111.530.00773,262
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V20,5852.141.9766,911606.360.0040,571,800
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY370,5391.3866,7947,655.540.00511,343,820
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V119,5230.030.0364,59151.120.003,302,062
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V56,8350.050.0459,41539.650.002,355,527
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5260.020.0158,44969.840.004,082,248
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX367,7650.000.0053,91719.110.001,030,366
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V101,7080.020.0153,56226.230.001,404,943
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V102,1530.010.0153,42317.610.00940,727
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V51,3980.020.0252,55618.010.00946,751
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V39,0970.050.0552,55634.250.001,800,026
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V67,4620.200.1850,337240.700.0012,115,838
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V19,5740.030.0249,9629.020.00450,642
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX193,2720.040.0448,867144.040.007,038,610
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4270.090.0848,61991.090.004,428,564
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V15,7890.090.0846,99427.850.001,308,608
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V31,5290.630.5845,781399.640.0018,296,058
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX148,8810.000.0045,1249.240.00417,077
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,5010.040.0444,650155.530.006,944,377
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V163,8650.020.0243,31769.700.003,019,376
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V74,0790.010.0143,05015.790.00679,601
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX314,9150.010.0141,72498.680.004,117,382
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX242,3750.010.0141,68076.030.003,168,962
Balmoral ResEXPLORERBAR.V0.550.5341,578
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX210,2610.010.0141,06057.390.002,356,351
IMPACT SILVERDevelopmentIPT.V68,1280.450.4140,717693.390.0028,232,584
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,0510.270.2540,317374.850.0015,112,855
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4139,809229.160.009,122,712
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX167,3160.050.0433,180226.050.0039,436190.190.007,500,289
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX343,2180.030.0333,893283.770.009,617,989
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V255,2810.070.063,3514,911.740.0033,029498.390.0016,461,540
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO34,7474.053.7332,7753,954.040.00129,593,975
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4030.020.0132,15138.410.001,234,968
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V377,8160.010.0031,47755.280.001,740,220
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK2.0230,95030,950
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V48,3900.060.0530,20181.150.002,450,929
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V171,4070.020.0228,313112.860.003,195,369
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V16,8460.120.1121,79886.920.001,894,772
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V37,0580.070.0620,821114.730.002,388,870
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment507,4370.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7110.070.0616,678145.760.002,430,964
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX138,3730.060.0616,512500.890.008,270,497
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V128,8310.300.2716,3642,138.770.0034,998,938
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V23,4740.100.0915,815136.690.002,161,721
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.030.0315,074195.510.002,947,043
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,306,0070.040.0615,04052.250.0078,588,330
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V110,2730.030.0314,939203.960.003,046,843
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX245,6850.010.0114,141227.170.003,212,236
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF9.5212,73312,733
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.020.0312,17111.590.0014,106,017
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO599,9840.030.0311,4071,453.270.0016,577,558
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4790.050.059,592923.200.008,855,534
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06525.380.00204,661
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4840.030.057,54933.860.0025,558,795
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX101,8910.030.037,379361.100.002,664,375
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO68,7281.521.407,17613,406.160.0096,203,255
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG159,0730.275,2498,182.650.0042,949,710