Close X Cookies are necessary for the proper functioning of 24hGold.com. By continuing your navigation on our website, you are accepting the use of cookies.
To learn more about cookies ...
EnglishFrench
Gold & Silver Prices in
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY436,0902.2595,853,12710.240.22671,523,0631.461.54981,202,464
NEWMONTProducerNEM498,86025.1983,337,639150.790.17602,882,74520.841.2112,566,283,400
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6408.756.8428,390,78125.930.26311,979,0132.362.90736,244,145
AnglogoldProducerAU808,07010.4971,357,061118.790.09266,256,54031.840.338,476,654,468
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI775,3104.2064,496,17450.490.08264,244,82312.320.343,256,302,067
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25610.4074,774,76053.030.20211,923,09518.710.563,965,062,400
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG1,052,4400.27507,865559.520.00201,342,2661.410.19284,158,783
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,51013.7510.7560,449,721136.360.08168,770,43348.840.228,242,952,898
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V82,3000.080.06159,334,0760.031.945,303,412
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,164,67015.0912.1580,256,920176.350.07151,899,08293.170.1314,153,044,025
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA47,0807.1230,163,38011.110.64151,229,6762.223.21335,209,600
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L5,323,76015.7424.0112,546,507101.870.00109,879,28911.630.02127,815,285,762
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX485,1900.020.02105,454,4490.080.228,345,074
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,6003.372.7138,267,47281.130.0378,287,62239.660.073,104,742,206
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,039,12020.8747,111,865460.320.0574,284,004291.940.0721,686,434,400
LonminProducerLMI.L583,8201.422.1720,679,3280.610.0468,692,6100.180.121,266,314,056
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28017.8738,941,985874.770.0268,596,465496.600.0434,065,223,600
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO814,00025.4520.4823,015,571724.490.0360,276,315276.640.0716,674,549,870
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX334,2300.080.0647,650,4060.430.1459,163,3900.340.1820,378,873
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO132,5606.965.6155,725,41013.330.42743,076,215
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO168,87011.128.9514,847,222101.850.0941,870,35936.120.251,512,220,042
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4800.010.0014,847,2220.030.1640,587,1100.010.43384,546
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,84073.7111,309,669605.080.1238,237,476178.970.416,843,236,400
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4100.630.516,548,3426.850.0737,088,8711.210.4244,864,981
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8607.4111.304,702,65123.690.0036,105,1893.090.0411,139,517,185
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L87,1810.160.2433,856,0220.010.3920,950,725
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO215,04038.2130.7718,284,536361.930.0933,659,077196.610.166,617,712,783
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO390,9802.782.2411,079,20779.020.0332,480,84626.950.08875,517,604
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX140,8900.080.0630,787,5550.290.228,810,697
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO937,7205.124.1212,992,153297.630.0129,200,922132.420.033,866,827,203
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD508,0003.715,970,820315.650.0126,448,50171.260.051,884,680,000
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0783.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,816,011
OSISKO MININGPRODUCEROSK.TO441,3408.647.9710,737,063327.550.0224,223,004145.190.053,516,893,700
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1100.610.929,055,8041.180.0123,606,0300.450.021,065,280,955
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.420.341,318,54121.110.0223,572,2551.180.2927,834,455
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46511.6717.8120,302,42312.330.0125,027,470,838
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,5906.465.205,851,133637.120.0120,288,921183.740.033,727,871,812
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO95,0100.570.4620,208,3512.160.2143,622,416
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8900.006,322,8940.070.0220,031,9730.020.05420,890
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,4202.191.7619,940,1783.930.4578,358,879
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,9800.200.1617,582,4401.350.1223,672,599
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO207,3500.110.08462,51237.920.0016,541,2551.060.0817,537,145
RUSOROProducerRML.V532,6200.040.031,253,89311.970.0015,917,9210.940.0315,014,025
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO694,4900.870.709,701,90350.160.0115,667,74131.060.02486,627,743
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,97012.7410.26367,1762,095.050.0015,560,29249.440.21769,251,876
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2200.380.581,489,0461.270.0014,999,8770.130.05188,613,290
TECKProducerTCK576,15015.025,091,4571,699.670.0114,588,876593.180.038,653,773,240
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6100.260.2414,323,1589.310.03133,419,413
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX920,5800.060.04882,07546.510.0014,215,2602.890.0241,028,687
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.0013,870,5730.040.11500,033
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO98,0700.460.3713,301,7282.730.1436,337,877
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V71,8900.420.331,114,13121.570.0212,834,0211.870.1824,031,569
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO140,5802.962.383,390,90798.820.0212,504,45426.800.09335,098,859
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,563,9100.020.01334,36869.500.0012,172,8511.910.0123,239,546
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX495,1000.210.162,574,60031.580.0112,056,5626.740.0281,305,322
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,6800.670.5411,864,0664.260.1350,557,691
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,6800.5311,864,0664.190.1349,687,872
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L547,6500.040.062,806,2580.120.0110,385,7540.030.0235,048,201
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,7000.020.019,806,4750.230.052,207,199
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer290,6700.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1000.213,334,31515.880.018,662,3446.110.0352,941,000
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO277,9603.622.922,565,022315.980.018,176,09699.130.03810,506,344
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8500.200.151,240,260114.560.007,996,91117.770.01142,079,633
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO214,3401.781.437,634,78040.250.04307,318,549
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,63011.193,731,246826.610.017,554,281408.290.033,084,299,879
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,5009.442,697,665530.150.027,370,864194.030.051,430,160,000
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,4505.994.826,143,840185.690.037,296,830156.350.031,140,858,245
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,1400.790.644,714,20951.850.017,011,46834.860.02244,415,221
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX792,7800.450.35852,792327.140.006,877,43940.560.01278,979,293
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO364,36024.7019.884,633,6221,563.520.016,804,0321,064.770.027,244,752,060
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO156,08063.3351.011,612,9134,936.410.016,452,7651,233.890.047,962,002,125
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4101.671.35333,4321,599.260.006,442,77482.770.02533,244,807
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4600.720.586,247,5583.940.1524,625,102
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.010.016,200,1170.900.015,590,845
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO80,0105.134.133,020,966109.440.046,197,49153.350.08330,618,522
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO154,1601.881.511,254,345186.090.016,024,99338.740.04233,421,672
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO248,5104.113.311,694,432485.480.015,891,403139.630.02822,616,311
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX526,6600.360.282,496,86958.560.005,662,43125.820.01146,206,074
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA30,3701.571.745,613,7589.400.1852,792,292
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX300,1001.05175,3261,797.250.005,470,08357.610.02315,105,000
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V44,27010.009.145,415,47274.700.12404,539,260
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.120.18613,9205.230.005,260,4370.610.00321,187,871
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO221,8101.030.835,065,54336.330.02184,027,994
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0500.060.081,108,5370.160.015,060,0100.030.0217,576,316
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO150,4403.192.575,039,55576.710.03386,562,350
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8907.2511.062,841,25128.670.005,028,37816.200.018,146,959,867
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.881,890,00158.760.014,961,49522.380.04111,047,200
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO172,2003.222.954,883,377104.010.03507,907,344
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,6200.090.07736,12422.510.004,882,0973.390.0216,571,749
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO187,7101.070.864,838,68733.440.03161,784,433
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO917,5302.051.652,912,410520.160.004,753,653318.680.011,514,906,336
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX519,0200.000.004,601,5210.350.011,623,079
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO95,6800.570.464,486,6569.790.0543,924,583
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0700.180.143,493,81114.110.014,431,79011.130.0149,306,752
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,3805.712,242,623263.220.024,412,382133.780.04590,299,800
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,3607.445.992,606,558292.790.024,371,925174.560.03763,163,535
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.T174,9191.010.974,342,81539.110.02169,866,465
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX798,6600.310.244,331,02743.990.01190,512,748
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V427,7100.040.034,330,7872.780.0112,056,717
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO600,51015.3512.364,209,2161,763.980.017,424,961,055
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX499,7801.911.49600,2221,243.670.004,180,722178.550.01746,481,404
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80417.500.004,138,0781.700.027,050,886
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.014,075,6601.940.017,919,716
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V189,8200.060.054,046,3092.270.029,174,001
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,983,0200.004,000,0000.150.00598,302
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V214,1600.050.043,842,4352.020.027,762,765
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO422,0401.120.90830,775458.300.003,737,688101.870.01380,747,606
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO159,1402.542.053,692,01388.180.02325,555,244
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V108,9400.020.023,671,1650.480.031,754,806
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2904.173.36788,7861,350.800.003,597,476296.180.011,065,491,920
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V115,3000.060.053,596,3831.550.035,572,449
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8400.260.213,483,3567.020.0324,469,801
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6200.400.32784,52255.400.013,462,19712.550.0343,463,330
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,3000.290.23624,496137.760.003,437,70625.030.0186,033,039
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD804,5601.151,329,240696.070.003,403,745271.830.00925,244,000
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L272,9409.083,341,114741.760.012,478,295,200
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V42,8300.140.113,336,4771.450.084,829,939
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V120,4300.010.013,253,2880.220.03727,548
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V407,6600.130.103,172,12113.460.013,172,12113.460.0142,688,117
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX637,0701.321.031,109,104592.920.003,168,456207.550.00657,609,153
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO233,6209.857.931,616,5561,146.340.013,156,260587.130.011,853,121,732
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V40,6402.151.733,094,55022.740.0870,381,368
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO53,0380.580.473,034,0618.170.0624,778,823
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,4500.130.103,033,3635.060.0215,335,512
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L268,6005.768.79432,10654.640.003,029,5657.790.012,361,238,963
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX641,1900.360.281,408,504128.160.002,997,52760.220.00180,507,813
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V839,7700.040.032,942,4249.200.0027,057,391
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V310,2200.090.072,777,0068.100.0122,486,607
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9400.040.032,747,8501.900.025,217,707
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX759,4500.120.09564,053126.320.002,744,74825.960.0071,248,560
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO57,9004.013.23296,227631.340.012,732,99068.430.05187,020,185
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB266,7300.162,713,97215.720.0142,676,803
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO132,6600.290.232,661,65411.640.0230,988,713
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V142,6900.090.072,640,1463.920.0210,344,312
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620137.330.002,634,2251.600.014,204,902
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.100.152,621,9300.270.0170,006,148
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.010.012,559,9200.210.04535,994
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX234,2605.504.30975,1321,033.380.002,475,929406.990.011,007,681,103
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO159,9604.203.38837,106646.390.012,450,962220.770.02541,093,493
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO182,1500.560.452,416,27334.000.0182,164,222
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.032,400,0003.510.018,412,556
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1010.821.25433,14210.570.002,361,2531.940.01458,020,793
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,1000.070.052,338,8701.140.052,675,468
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX468,8200.110.092,319,16517.390.0040,327,896
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO194,0200.370.302,303,96925.090.0157,817,572
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V398,8400.190.152,292,72626.620.0161,040,468
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX9,137,3800.010.012,290,48726.510.0060,720,634
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,63014.901,791,7864,836.670.002,258,5083,837.170.008,666,287,238
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V15,1200.040.032,178,8800.200.14426,271
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO121,4702.562.062,147,911116.600.02250,449,761
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.002,109,4250.010.2129,940
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.500.402,053,7128.830.0518,133,899
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX414,2200.390.30453,647274.900.002,051,25460.800.00124,709,215
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO514,9200.390.31956,729169.080.002,046,29979.050.00161,759,533
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,5001.771.432,014,16956.980.03114,771,668
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX65,7300.100.082,001,3842.570.035,138,772
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,1600.540.43218,925373.800.001,994,60041.030.0181,833,795
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.030.021,980,95713.450.0026,642,103
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO143,3800.090.071,973,0275.270.0110,394,333
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO117,3700.040.031,942,2271.700.023,308,543
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.061,941,4450.070.0112,804,847
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.491.201,939,114100.270.01194,443,453
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7505.944.781,928,418200.350.02386,362,103
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7800.020.03347,6601.090.001,905,6900.200.0037,972,594
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V136,1600.400.321,901,55623.070.0143,865,306
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX393,8500.030.021,825,5484.720.008,621,534
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,832,7000.001,818,9223.020.005,498,100
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V189,8700.010.001,814,0250.420.01764,701
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR10,0000.681,782,6803.810.186,800,000
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.020.0234,18636.580.001,744,8660.720.021,250,619
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,2300.200.161,743,25145.150.0078,705,175
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V38,6600.180.141,718,1363.260.045,605,313
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.040.051,705,3780.030.024,429,245
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.V585,4790.020.021,688,1715.530.009,339,561
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO159,3700.030.021,645,1541.950.013,208,517
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V28,9900.100.081,604,1711.460.062,334,855
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.030.02145,16114.450.001,570,4841.340.022,096,918
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX195,2700.570.44598,542144.140.001,568,41355.010.0186,276,144
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.422.68357,647468.340.011,532,138109.330.02167,501,130
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO378,1200.340.2770,6771,465.020.001,529,48667.700.00103,542,868
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,1600.150.111,504,97610.860.0116,344,212
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX919,6500.000.001,503,8190.960.001,438,149
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V335,2303.353.341,503,012744.940.001,119,651,439
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7901.020.791,498,405110.080.01164,950,247
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,2900.080.061,485,36415.840.0023,529,640
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,365,9620.011,470,742349.250.001,470,742349.250.00513,659,617
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5800.790.621,431,35196.500.011,431,35196.500.01138,123,252
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,3503.49580,9991,197.470.001,423,785488.650.01695,731,500
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,6400.050.041,422,2135.480.017,797,883
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.040.031,383,6051.430.021,981,207
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6200.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,611
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX666,4000.010.01605,7307.740.001,365,5553.430.004,689,523
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V207,8800.030.021,349,2223.100.014,186,184
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX156,4304.653.64485,5411,171.530.001,323,968429.640.01568,826,409
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX303,4703.762.941,310,143681.070.00892,298,957
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO76,4300.340.271,306,96815.780.0220,624,062
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V164,2500.080.061,305,3207.600.019,921,521
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31211.170.001,303,7452.450.013,197,640
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX581,7800.050.041,302,97416.410.0021,377,275
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.050.041,287,2525.840.017,514,912
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8400.180.14249,77350.050.001,280,9569.760.0112,501,920
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,273,9570.530.03679,758
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO718,2005.174.16176,85316,907.580.001,271,4512,351.770.002,990,154,598
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER475,8200.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX94,8000.070.051,219,3114.190.015,113,910
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX18,2200.000.00472,0570.030.031,216,2820.010.0714,246
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V122,8100.900.721,211,24773.490.0189,020,057
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.V175,8864.514.541,201,795664.410.01798,481,283
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V37,0500.300.241,200,0007.460.038,952,021
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX464,4600.110.081,183,88732.200.0038,127,057
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,3606.515.241,175,19855.150.101,175,19855.150.1064,813,430
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5700.080.061,169,98312.480.0114,600,171
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO111,0701.200.97323,835331.530.001,168,06291.910.01107,360,262
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX377,6400.030.021,162,7537.620.008,857,169
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.010.011,157,4272.020.002,340,633
HECLA MININGProducerHL369,4003.27871,2011,386.520.001,157,2301,043.820.001,207,938,000
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0414.720.035,457,237
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX515,2500.020.021,144,6017.040.008,056,449
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.010.011,129,0702.370.002,678,361
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V266,0500.010.001,106,5750.970.001,071,516
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1126,5893,351.970.001,098,84881.110.0089,124,472
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX376,1100.000.005,220112.670.001,075,9360.550.00588,086
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9400.060.051,072,2173.150.023,380,200
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,439,8700.040.061,055,0910.780.0082,391,158
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO99,7801.391.121,053,962106.000.011,053,962106.000.01111,718,178
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,049,207396.190.00415,689,258
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.050.041,048,57118.820.0019,738,374
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L437,3210.010.011,032,6820.050.005,339,861
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,81069.25633,2937,086.910.011,029,7004,358.640.024,488,092,223
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V77,8200.020.021,023,6091.220.011,253,680
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,5300.270.211,009,92910.680.0210,784,668
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX141,5400.150.12432,10638.410.00987,40816.810.0116,598,396
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO163,4501.010.81390,025340.940.00986,618134.780.01132,975,565
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V120,8600.380.30982,49937.150.0136,502,742
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8200.010.01980,7261.210.011,190,542
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V53,8100.230.184,4902,172.100.00965,62610.100.029,752,390
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V136,7900.040.03955,3964.610.014,407,374
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO261,4300.280.2341,4411,422.830.00953,70461.830.0058,962,922
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO47,7100.960.77935,78039.420.0236,888,609
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V134,8000.150.12934,38817.430.0116,289,232
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1200.730.59441,02969.480.01931,36932.900.0230,643,537
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.030.02929,0076.830.006,340,914
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.140.11923,7485.420.025,007,777
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO214,8200.090.07900,30216.340.00922,95115.940.0014,708,188
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.170.16898,04216.310.0114,642,998
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO382,0401.351.09224,2221,852.570.00896,524463.330.00415,388,272
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V223,0400.200.16372,33594.080.00868,62740.330.0035,029,101
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO127,4805.234.21238,9932,247.110.00859,443624.870.01537,043,282
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,532
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.550.002,157,432
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.470.001,146,790
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V310,1700.090.07777,55928.910.0022,482,984
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V37,6400.200.16759,2447.990.026,063,051
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX282,7100.130.10752,22538.200.0028,732,947
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V123,1600.070.06749,7459.260.016,944,377
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L2,371,1200.000.00742,8000.040.003,256,923
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX140,9400.230.18676,51636.650.0024,792,051
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX1,155,3200.000.00674,2741.340.00903,229
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,815,6790.000.00666,9000.080.005,630,767
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9870.060.10663,8680.120.018,282,117
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX108,0200.030.02660,7893.830.012,533,501
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX268,4700.030.02656,6249.910.006,507,418
Gran Colombia.PRODUCER0.0085,307644,049
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.020.02634,0243.140.011,988,457
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE340,0500.490.63189,1911,130.330.00632,762337.960.00213,848,186
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO148,8200.130.10631,30224.680.0015,583,686
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO106,8300.200.16631,25426.580.0116,777,972
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V24,1200.080.06611,8362.540.031,554,100
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX103,6800.820.64607,302109.490.0166,492,265
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V119,6900.010.01604,3581.600.01963,983
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2201.931.55603,90693.240.0256,308,155
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3900.050.07599,0530.750.0045,068,395
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V49,7600.100.08596,8306.710.014,007,670
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V124,7500.060.04332,11616.640.00572,6619.650.005,526,737
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V50,5100.080.06566,6425.740.013,254,460
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V49,7900.380.31557,04627.360.0115,240,221
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V163,3800.090.07552,75020.230.0011,184,831
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,336,5400.030.02552,63449.160.0027,167,582
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,4000.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,734
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO68,7808.466.81545,227859.430.01468,586,998
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.06540,14526.390.0014,252,154
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO192,1300.160.13534,35546.340.0024,761,714
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V30,0000.010.00284,9930.420.01529,7040.230.02120,825
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX1,064,7000.010.00521,6817.980.004,162,445
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.030.05508,2390.450.0022,752,142
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.100.08501,9118.620.014,328,220
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG3,644,9100.00500,0000.730.00364,491
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0500.040.03493,9400.920.03452,490
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO141,8800.450.36492,367103.340.0050,881,786
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,8801.571.2613,79715,662.440.00485,464445.140.00216,100,829
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX316,9600.010.01484,3485.120.002,477,993
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO119,3000.180.14480,07536.020.0017,293,012
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.010.00461,7451.550.00716,471
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V22,6600.010.01454,6480.400.02182,504
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.020.02454,03933.600.00454,03933.600.0015,255,908
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX1,903,7700.080.06449,769274.660.00123,534,492
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4400.030.02433,99813.800.005,988,954
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V296,5600.040.03429,01222.270.009,553,977
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO41,2400.230.19421,65318.120.017,640,329
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V107,9600.010.01413,4542.100.00869,618
Antam TbkPRODUCER9,538,4600.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.150.12409,51735.630.0014,592,036
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V81,8200.100.08404,82616.280.006,589,783
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9500.040.03389,3286.450.002,511,237
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V11,1600.150.12387,1933.480.031,348,407
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX154,4400.110.09216,11061.460.00370,04935.890.0013,281,531
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO75,0200.310.25368,17550.870.0018,728,218
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO147,43016.0112.90357,6135,316.550.001,901,265,389
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX14.490.96351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.690.00924,910
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer22,5300.00342,2450.000.02
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER113,7300.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX238,0900.010.00332,6632.800.00930,694
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.010.00329,8672.370.00782,164
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.010.00323,4490.480.01154,033
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V138,9100.050.04312,63416.110.005,035,140
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.040.03312,31817.860.005,579,215
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V145,7600.120.09311,99043.280.0013,502,113
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX321,4200.570.44310,107457.950.00142,012,999
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment222,5300.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO445,3000.530.43304,635624.040.00190,105,250
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V178,1100.050.04300,35223.880.007,172,490
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX180,0700.110.09297,93151.980.0015,487,641
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,140,3100.010.01124,71371.480.00297,71629.940.008,914,944
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO58,4900.130.10290,24421.100.006,124,780
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,5402.652.1343,8504,942.890.00289,794747.930.00216,744,746
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V220,6600.050.04287,49630.910.008,887,082
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V129,3200.130.10287,25047.140.0013,540,063
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX478,7600.120.09285,553157.290.0044,915,348
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V52,0700.040.03283,0685.930.011,677,695
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22279,699253.880.0071,009,090
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENT85,7290.00180,5340.000.00278,4450.000.00
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V126,6300.260.2188,300294.530.00269,04896.660.0026,006,890
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V56,6000.050.04266,0148.570.002,279,282
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1700.150.23259,8841.250.0032,446,251
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.01258,3382.070.00535,000
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.020.01248,4938.140.002,022,369
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX821,9900.010.01234,39019.190.004,498,423
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9912.07224,7791,939.540.01435,966,522
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.050.04222,60731.530.007,018,124
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.160.12221,666118.250.0026,212,782
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7803.082.48221,07319.970.124,415,525
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2200.030.02220,8673.200.01706,101
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.050.04218,62569.430.0015,178,278
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V38,3200.010.00217,1620.710.01154,334
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6800.080.06216,18425.830.005,584,966
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX221,0100.030.03212,25426.050.005,529,140
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO218,0500.220.18210,812183.250.0038,631,046
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.000.00207,50113.220.002,743,449
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,6300.510.4143,973557.010.00205,816119.010.0024,493,261
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V38,9000.020.01205,7652.280.01470,009
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3200.380.30202,78331.750.016,439,173
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V21,1000.090.07201,9187.580.011,529,645
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4400.010.00197,8634.000.00791,162
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V16,7800.010.01193,8050.700.01135,146
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX144,7500.040.03188,29522.240.004,187,661
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX130,9900.020.01187,6568.190.001,536,120
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX373,2100.090.07182,488148.730.0027,142,069
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V1,8000.040.03177,4880.290.1050,747
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,133,2100.010.0122,0284.160.00172,8750.530.009,164,575
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.02170,94810.540.001,801,760
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V201,4500.030.02164,60529.570.004,868,039
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO113,7300.070.0534,428172.940.00162,88236.550.005,953,879
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V24,3900.030.02162,6183.020.01491,093
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V146,4900.030.02162,50921.780.003,539,931
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.010.01159,03010.680.001,698,920
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,8400.460.37157,140546.600.0085,893,011
EURASIAN MIN.ExplorerEMX.V73,3700.930.75154,642355.420.0054,962,568
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V155,5700.100.08154,25781.230.0012,529,608
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,045,3900.010.01153,58469.180.0010,624,717
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V158,3600.040.03150,19029.720.004,464,010
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.003,781186.060.00145,5664.830.00703,466
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5400.060.04144,07113.700.001,973,233
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.040.03143,7146.210.00892,293
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V105,4500.130.10141,94577.790.0011,042,197
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V61,8400.030.02139,9848.900.001,245,303
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06131,08731.200.004,089,424
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,9300.740.6019,9464,151.820.00130,013636.950.0082,812,005
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L3.00128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2500.090.07126,1754.740.02598,010
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC91,7600.0912,675650.080.00118,21969.700.008,240,048
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V93,7900.140.11117,56086.760.0010,198,959
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX130,4800.030.02113,09122.550.002,550,231
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX383,3500.000.00113,0915.300.00599,406
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L1,047,7100.030.04112,7754.080.0046,051,630
UC RES.ProducerUC.V22,8000.020.01112,5962.450.00275,447
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40111,1802,329.400.00258,982,677
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX232,5803.953.09108,4406,625.840.00718,508,231
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.02101,0346.080.00614,458
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V222,4900.080.0699,000144.800.0014,335,476
NORTECExplorerNVT.V23,3600.020.0298,8903.810.00376,283
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8900.170.1436,900337.290.0098,431126.440.0012,446,022
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V141,0000.070.0598,38175.030.007,381,491
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.7193,1092,772.800.00258,171,405
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V32,5100.040.0393,01311.260.001,047,342
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE592,3601.351.5489,85510,139.480.00911,082,260
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V12,7300.020.0188,9921.730.01153,772
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6800.050.0787,6110.880.007,668,563
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO336,0600.180.1482,508590.550.0048,725,339
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO157,4400.040.0380,09463.330.005,072,087
Cayden ResourcesExplorerCYD.V41,6102.402.1079,0431,104.860.0087,331,068
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,493,4300.000.0074,07563.070.004,672,046
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.020.0273,50825.500.001,874,721
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,438113.0022,77410,788.900.0072,4913,389.440.0024,570,440,099
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0070,5930.610.0143,135
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,5100.200.1768,39072.040.004,926,785
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX156,3800.220.1767,131400.710.0026,900,175
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V84,3100.010.0067,0715.060.00339,516
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V35,5301.801.4566,911769.810.0051,508,552
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY370,5401.1166,7946,157.740.00411,299,400
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V131,8000.030.0264,59149.310.003,184,947
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,3000.020.0159,4152.700.00160,677
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.360.001,190,247
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX737,6400.000.0053,91721.390.001,153,374
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V105,0500.010.0153,56215.800.00846,178
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V112,2500.020.0153,42325.380.001,356,092
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V13,5500.180.1452,55636.340.001,910,042
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V29,0000.050.0452,55622.220.001,167,830
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V74,3600.100.0850,337118.980.005,988,954
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V26,7600.020.0149,9626.470.00323,288
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4300.040.0348,61930.980.001,506,325
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V17,7900.080.0646,99422.870.001,074,605
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V36,5900.150.1245,78193.350.004,273,621
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX787,8200.000.0045,12440.960.001,848,226
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,9600.030.0244,65085.220.003,805,182
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V164,4500.010.0143,31730.580.001,324,480
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V75,3800.010.0143,05016.060.00691,536
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX373,2500.010.0041,72441.960.001,750,841
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX422,6200.010.0141,68095.130.003,964,852
Balmoral ResEXPLORERBAR.V110,3800.550.5341,5781,410.630.0058,650,965
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX455,3900.010.0141,06078.040.003,204,215
IMPACT SILVERDevelopmentIPT.V68,1300.220.1840,717296.480.0012,071,818
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,3500.250.2040,317301.440.0012,152,981
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,515,0900.130.1033,1804,640.950.0039,4363,904.660.00153,984,649
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX817,5600.020.0133,893320.590.0010,865,863
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V13,2800.070.063,351242.700.0033,02924.630.00813,400
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7003.262.6332,7751,417.940.0046,473,191
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4000.010.0132,15122.400.00720,028
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V450,8200.010.0031,47757.670.001,815,452
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,645,8592.3030,9501,608,581.070.0030,9501,608,581.070.0049,785,475,277
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V80,0800.060.0430,201117.460.003,547,304
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V394,7200.020.0228,313224.590.006,358,939
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1121,798713.300.0015,548,682
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.030.0220,82170.950.001,477,265
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment72,2100.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.070.0616,678127.470.002,126,014
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX293,4200.050.0416,512694.650.0011,469,788
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V135,5900.260.2116,3641,701.720.0027,847,067
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V26,8700.080.0615,815109.470.001,731,288
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6600.010.0115,07456.990.00859,040
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,510,1850.020.0215,04023.750.0035,718,068
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V72,0100.010.0114,93938.830.00580,041
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX381,4800.010.0014,141105.500.001,491,778
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,9508.1012,733197,175.970.0012,733197,175.970.002,510,595,130
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.010.0212,1717.070.008,610,375
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO678,8400.010.0111,407479.360.005,468,056
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4800.040.039,592649.900.006,233,926
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
Defiance SilverExplorerDEF.V50,2900.140.119,102623.080.005,671,203
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06522.190.00178,992
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4800.020.027,54916.210.0012,238,349
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX177,5600.040.037,379677.280.004,997,391
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO68,7301.301.057,17610,029.290.0071,970,620
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG75,6900.125,2491,730.430.009,082,800
Vale IncoPRODUCER1,849,9300.005,2130.000.00
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V18,9900.120.104,803382.200.001,835,573
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.010.004,622846.380.003,911,807
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX1,547,8700.010.001,5563,888.500.003,8631,566.350.006,050,624
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.030.022,752489.340.001,346,715
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX870,3800.000.002,373573.640.001,361,100
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V149,4300.050.042,2962,359.540.005,416,464
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO117,5307.275.861,934355,861.720.00688,253,917
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V0.030.021,848
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO69,5900.540.431,67218,105.550.0030,269,562
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.020.021,523350.860.00534,369
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V62,5300.070.051,0183,214.130.003,273,508
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V123,0200.250.2049350,217.100.0049350,217.100.0024,773,153
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.13454633.300.00287,500
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO69,5260.010.00368,163.170.00368,163.170.00295,416
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V140,0000.010.002324,357.910.00563,850
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Corporate news
-2.33% Vista Gold  (Cu-Le-Zn) . Announces 2014 Results and Provides Update on Recent Activities
-5.88% Columbus Gold  (Au) Columbus Gold
-5.88% Columbus Gold  (Au) Columbus Gold
-2.42% Goldcorp  (Cu-Le-Zn) declares third monthly dividend payment for 2015
-7.94% Integra Gold  (Gems-Ag-Au) Files PEA Technical Report on SEDAR
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.
Subscribe to 24hGold’s daily market briefing
  • Prices and data of precious metals in 119 currencies and world mining companies
  • Daily analysis of the economy, markets and more
  • Free, daily and indispensable
Stay informed, subscribe now !
* Your email will never be shared.