Chart usGOLD   Chart usSILVER  
 
Food for thought
Time is the most valuable thing a man can spend
Mark Twain  
Search for :
LATEST NEWS  :
MINING STOCKS  :
Loading ...
Subscribe
Write Us
Add to Google
Search on Ebay :
PRECIOUS METALS (US $)
Gold 1299.92-2.48
Silver 19.55-0.04
Platinum 1435.400.15
Palladium 800.809.55
WORLD MARKETS
DOWJONES 1635589
NASDAQ 405622
NIKKEI 14418421
ASX 541332
CAC 40 440660
DAX 9318144
HUI 223-1
XAU 91-1
CURRENCIES (€)
AUS $ 1.4732
CAN $ 1.5243
US $ 1.3821
GBP (£) 0.8227
Sw Fr 1.2180
YEN 141.3870
CURRENCIES ($)
AUS $ 1.0662
CAN $ 1.1027
Euro 0.7235
GBP (£) 0.5954
Sw Fr 0.8813
YEN 102.2970
RATIOS & INDEXES
Gold / Silver66.49
Gold / Oil12.53
Dowjones / Gold12.58
COMMODITIES
Copper 3.030.05
WTI Oil 103.750.01
Nat. Gas 4.55-0.02
Market Indices
Metal Prices
RSS
Precious Metals
Graph Generator
Statistics by Country
Statistics by Metals
Advertise on 24hGold
Projects on Google Earth
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY435,7113.1095,853,12714.090.22671,523,0632.011.541,350,704,100
NEWMONTProducerNEM497,92523.7483,337,639141.840.17602,882,74519.611.2111,820,739,500
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6387.006.5628,390,78124.880.26311,979,0132.262.90706,221,379
AnglogoldProducerAU403,14217.4271,357,06198.420.18266,256,54026.380.667,022,733,640
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI774,5094.0964,496,17449.120.08264,244,82311.990.343,167,741,810
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,2567.2074,774,76036.710.20211,923,09512.950.562,745,043,200
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG85,0810.27507,86545.230.01201,342,2660.112.3722,971,870
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX765,17310.329.6760,449,721122.410.08168,770,43343.850.227,399,892,916
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V190,1000.020.02159,334,0760.020.843,446,513
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,164,67020.3118.4180,256,920267.140.07151,899,082141.150.1321,439,842,836
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA47,0817.4230,163,38011.580.64151,229,6762.313.21349,341,020
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,136,18519.1032.0612,546,50754.590.01109,879,2896.230.0568,495,342,521
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX204,7350.030.02105,454,4490.050.524,989,355
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,3834.574.1438,267,472123.930.0378,287,62260.580.074,742,410,125
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,165,00033.0147,111,865816.280.0474,284,004517.700.0638,456,650,000
LonminProducerLMI.L569,4542.864.8020,679,3281.320.0468,692,6100.400.122,735,604,474
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28017.9038,941,985876.240.0268,596,465497.440.0434,122,412,000
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO813,18526.2823.8323,015,571841.890.0360,276,315321.460.0719,376,633,982
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX142,8990.080.0747,650,4060.220.3359,163,3900.180.4110,716,299
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY38,5383.726,979,11820.540.1856,944,1622.521.48143,361,360
Pretium ResourcesExplorerPVG.TO6.145.5755,725,410
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO117,89410.369.3914,847,22274.590.1341,870,35926.450.361,107,426,914
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4780.020.0214,847,2220.120.1640,587,1100.040.431,731,398
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,50178.9411,309,669645.640.1238,237,476190.970.417,302,028,940
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4080.680.626,548,3428.320.0737,088,8711.470.4254,502,471
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8578.4614.214,702,65129.780.0036,105,1893.880.0414,004,277,722
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L75,1810.140.2433,856,0220.010.4517,674,106
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO172,29731.5428.5918,284,536269.450.1133,659,077146.370.204,926,677,523
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO376,7353.833.4711,079,207118.080.0332,480,84640.280.091,308,272,942
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX99,9290.080.0830,787,5550.250.317,681,253
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO753,3918.908.0712,992,153467.890.0229,200,922208.180.046,078,916,097
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD476,9175.045,970,820402.570.0126,448,50190.880.062,403,661,680
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO75,5603.033.0310,226,34822.420.1424,345,4989.420.32229,244,431
OSISKO MININGPRODUCEROSK.TO436,6707.897.1510,737,063290.940.0224,223,004128.960.063,123,877,356
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,149,1270.540.919,055,8041.160.0123,606,0300.440.021,046,816,073
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.530.481,318,54129.980.0223,572,2551.680.2939,524,252
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46515.3925.8320,302,42317.880.0136,307,320,567
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO715,0086.325.735,851,133700.320.0120,288,921201.970.034,097,693,688
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO95,0100.860.7820,208,3513.660.2174,060,675
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8890.016,322,8940.330.0220,031,9730.110.052,104,446
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V43,8412.842.5819,940,1785.660.45112,891,803
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,7340.380.3417,582,4402.880.1250,562,189
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO145,8160.130.11462,51235.730.0016,541,2551.000.1116,524,598
RUSOROProducerRML.V502,2720.040.031,253,89312.710.0015,917,9211.000.0315,939,351
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO1,001,2781.871.709,701,903174.990.0115,667,741108.360.021,697,695,886
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,39013.7112.43367,1762,518.500.0015,560,29259.430.21924,731,452
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2220.671.121,489,0462.440.0014,999,8770.240.05363,143,482
TECKProducerTCK570,70022.145,091,4572,481.670.0114,588,876866.090.0312,635,298,000
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO525,9780.270.2414,323,1588.990.03128,764,085
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX686,0820.060.06882,07545.930.0014,215,2602.850.0240,513,082
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V120,4700.010.0013,870,5730.040.12546,450
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO98,0690.750.6813,301,7285.010.1466,689,372
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V468,7670.810.731,114,131309.010.0012,834,02126.830.03344,275,142
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO125,9013.983.613,390,907133.990.0312,504,45436.330.10454,334,658
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,040,2780.040.04334,368113.730.0012,172,8513.120.0138,027,061
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX325,6150.230.222,574,60027.260.0112,056,5625.820.0470,180,862
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,8000.960.8711,864,0666.880.1381,646,522
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,8000.8811,864,0666.960.1382,544,000
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L504,2570.020.032,806,2580.060.0110,385,7540.020.0217,526,655
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO157,6960.040.049,806,4750.580.065,717,426
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer138,9410.005,197,7470.000.048,946,6980.000.06
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1010.473,334,31535.540.018,662,34413.680.03118,487,470
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO273,2683.923.552,565,022378.660.018,176,096118.790.03971,266,615
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX684,8300.130.121,240,26064.700.007,996,91110.030.0180,244,986
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO171,1303.142.857,634,78063.790.04486,998,674
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN274,89012.873,731,246948.160.017,554,281468.320.033,537,834,300
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,50013.152,697,665738.500.027,370,864270.280.051,992,225,000
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,3765.234.746,143,840182.440.037,296,830153.620.031,120,904,683
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO383,9900.920.834,714,20967.950.017,011,46845.680.02320,310,634
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX492,1510.320.30852,792173.060.006,877,43921.460.01147,582,429
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO357,40824.2922.024,633,6221,698.770.016,804,0321,156.880.027,871,461,938
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO146,75050.5245.811,612,9134,168.140.016,452,7651,041.850.046,722,842,908
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO168,1992.722.47333,4321,244.080.006,442,77464.380.04414,816,411
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4611.441.316,247,5588.870.1555,439,120
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO555,4200.040.036,200,1172.840.0117,625,976
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO70,1512.962.683,020,96662.330.046,197,49130.380.09188,294,263
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO4.063.681,254,3456,024,993
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO138,8644.564.131,694,432338.800.015,891,40397.440.04574,077,107
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX423,1870.380.352,496,86959.560.015,662,43126.260.01148,713,233
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA25,7001.421.965,613,7588.980.2250,413,573
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX297,1592.30175,3263,898.260.005,470,083124.950.02683,465,700
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V43,5755.014.545,415,47236.550.12197,942,357
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,1450.150.25613,9207.380.005,260,4370.860.00453,019,253
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO193,7322.272.065,065,54378.680.03398,565,037
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L199,1050.090.151,108,5370.270.015,060,0100.060.0330,255,662
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO126,1252.282.075,039,55551.740.04260,735,186
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L717,1608.8414.842,841,25137.470.005,028,37821.170.0110,644,983,227
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.060.09668,0930.480.005,005,8710.060.0132,348,278
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV103,8883.631,890,001199.530.024,961,49576.010.05377,113,440
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO84,9993.222.924,883,37750.820.06248,188,240
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,3580.150.14736,12442.180.004,882,0976.360.0231,047,554
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO1.901.724,838,687
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO646,1053.042.762,912,410611.490.004,753,653374.640.011,780,903,147
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX235,6890.000.004,601,5210.140.02662,733
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO53,9560.530.484,486,6565.780.0825,920,031
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0740.130.123,493,81111.470.014,431,7909.040.0140,084,862
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,1518.512,242,623391.420.024,412,382198.940.04877,815,010
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,48810.219.262,606,558452.730.024,371,925269.920.031,180,078,138
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.814,346,26712.150.0752,821,377
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.T132,9821.010.974,342,81529.740.03129,140,815
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX622,0980.630.594,331,02784.800.01367,269,761
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V394,1810.070.064,330,7875.780.0125,018,274
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO590,83720.8218.884,209,2162,650.080.0111,154,752,045
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX430,7502.422.27600,2221,627.480.004,180,722233.660.01976,848,038
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.04402,80420.990.004,138,0782.040.028,453,127
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO622,1370.020.014,075,6602.080.018,457,641
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V151,9310.150.134,046,3094.940.0319,974,596
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI1,341,9010.004,000,0000.400.001,610,281
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V213,7580.070.063,842,4353.280.0212,597,935
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO416,6200.850.77830,775386.490.003,737,68885.910.01321,086,951
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO149,5781.921.743,692,01370.530.02260,394,955
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V79,7410.040.033,671,1650.690.052,530,541
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2983.863.50788,7861,407.860.003,597,476308.690.011,110,499,213
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX199,4820.030.03353,16215.360.003,596,6641.510.025,422,839
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V0.090.083,596,383
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V85,3470.090.083,483,3561.890.046,575,474
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.670.61784,522105.760.013,462,19723.960.0382,969,508
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2450.340.31624,496181.700.003,437,70633.010.01113,471,751
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD231,5721.151,329,240200.350.013,403,74578.240.01266,307,800
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.853,396,91964.020.03217,472,865
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L22,84111.443,341,11478.190.15261,247,369
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V34,0790.200.183,336,4771.810.106,025,389
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V109,6180.050.053,253,2881.530.034,967,888
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V402,9650.230.213,172,12126.490.013,172,12126.490.0184,034,724
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX2,102,9141.641.541,109,1042,913.930.003,168,4561,020.010.003,231,850,854
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO172,0288.667.851,616,556835.580.013,156,260427.960.021,350,767,641
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V170,7722.752.493,094,550137.600.02425,807,174
GOLDEN MINERALSPRODUCERAUM.TO43,5310.910.833,034,06111.840.0735,913,336
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,3470.200.183,033,3638.530.0225,875,101
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L267,0709.1715.40432,10695.170.003,029,56513.570.014,112,174,452
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX467,2110.620.581,408,504192.720.002,997,52790.560.01271,450,661
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V171,2710.090.082,942,4244.490.0213,199,770
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V275,0580.270.242,777,00623.800.0166,089,698
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO148,9170.080.072,747,8503.690.0210,126,728
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX1,283,5980.070.07564,053153.540.002,744,74831.550.0086,605,865
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO39,5961.471.33296,227178.080.012,732,99019.300.0752,752,207
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB266,7310.162,713,97215.720.0142,676,960
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO106,6270.310.282,661,65411.080.0229,490,256
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V99,0780.320.292,640,14610.890.0328,746,887
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX116,9290.050.0530,620193.300.002,634,2252.250.025,918,902
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L462,0530.150.252,621,9300.430.01113,504,402
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V145,3770.050.042,559,9202.320.025,931,600
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX138,7774.153.89975,132553.400.012,475,929217.960.02539,642,489
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO58,6986.946.29837,106441.230.012,450,962150.700.04369,358,828
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO1.040.942,416,273
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,3110.100.092,400,00011.320.0127,159,786
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1011.632.74433,14223.230.002,361,2534.260.011,006,272,804
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,0010.070.062,338,8701.290.053,005,769
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX291,2090.110.102,319,16512.940.0130,018,094
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO173,5770.720.652,303,96949.160.01113,265,241
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V211,6820.380.342,292,72631.810.0172,934,186
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX1,246,1430.010.012,290,4877.140.0016,345,162
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX471,4460.140.132,282,06027.100.0061,844,255
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,62814.001,791,7864,544.510.002,258,5083,605.390.008,142,792,434
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V74,0850.070.062,178,8802.000.034,366,237
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO64,4241.861.692,147,91150.590.03108,660,611
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9790.002,109,4250.010.2129,937
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V46,0820.560.512,053,71211.390.0423,400,808
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX269,0280.300.28453,647163.920.002,051,25436.250.0174,363,418
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO259,1060.660.59956,729160.840.002,046,29975.200.01153,880,074
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,4961.781.612,014,16964.500.03129,914,587
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX2,141,7820.030.032,001,38430.090.0060,231,205
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,1560.180.16218,925140.270.001,994,60015.400.0130,708,188
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX260,9480.020.021,980,9572.590.015,136,859
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO100,4560.190.171,973,0278.540.0216,850,439
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO110,5960.110.101,942,2275.680.0211,030,513
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L228,8690.080.141,941,4450.160.0131,243,043
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO155,5311.291.171,939,11493.780.01181,855,555
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,75410.899.871,928,418413.480.02797,362,008
CLUFF GOLDPRODUCERCLF.L168,0480.711.131,916,2180.990.01190,505,863
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7810.020.03347,6601.070.001,905,6900.190.0037,082,814
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V102,8250.470.431,901,55623.040.0243,818,771
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX272,6960.050.051,825,5486.860.0112,524,303
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI158,6740.021,818,9221.740.013,173,480
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V187,1250.020.011,814,0251.400.012,544,994
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR74,8690.151,782,6806.300.0211,230,350
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V62,1150.060.0534,18690.610.001,744,8661.780.033,097,582
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX178,8830.420.391,743,25139.910.0169,566,910
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V29,5730.270.241,718,1364.210.067,239,737
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.110.181,705,3780.090.0215,152,799
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.V585,4792.442.391,688,171829.470.001,400,283,099
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO138,2940.090.081,645,1546.860.0111,285,205
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0350.180.161,640,0424.680.037,674,701
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.270.02437,465
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V152,3350.040.031,604,1713.010.014,834,275
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1320.120.11145,16178.050.001,570,4847.210.0211,329,978
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX87,5651.010.94598,542137.780.011,568,41352.580.0282,467,752
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4962.703.73357,647651.850.011,532,138152.160.02233,131,798
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO273,9920.350.3170,6771,212.270.001,529,48656.020.0185,679,490
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX122,0110.220.211,504,97616.720.0125,162,077
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX477,9480.010.011,503,8192.090.003,136,201
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V335,2303.353.341,503,012744.940.001,119,651,439
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX188,2341.871.751,498,405219.550.01328,974,806
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX603,2400.010.011,489,4604.180.006,219,582
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX292,8220.140.131,485,36425.860.0138,412,398
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX1,938,0930.010.011,477,21211.070.0016,350,915
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF21,3000.001,470,7420.060.071,470,7420.060.0785,200
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V78,1680.630.63254,148193.460.001,453,03933.840.0249,167,047
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0542,62834.920.001,445,6871.030.041,488,575
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX134,8721.000.941,431,35188.290.011,431,35188.290.01126,375,380
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,0083.37580,9991,154.320.001,423,785471.040.01670,656,960
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,4720.110.101,422,21312.950.0118,419,212
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.100.091,383,6054.610.026,372,560
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.200.181,369,75031.320.0142,893,748
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX380,6680.010.01605,7305.300.001,365,5552.350.003,211,543
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V174,7510.050.041,349,2225.280.017,129,317
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX148,3105.745.38485,5411,643.020.001,323,968602.550.01797,752,501
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX3,121,3403.753.511,310,1438,372.200.0010,968,777,979
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO0.430.391,306,968
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V117,2230.130.111,305,32010.180.0113,285,762
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX421,6990.040.03286,31251.080.001,303,74511.220.0014,624,562
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX144,7920.080.071,302,9747.920.0110,315,354
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V160,4120.090.081,287,2529.600.0112,362,873
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX73,7790.120.11249,77333.220.001,280,9566.480.028,298,311
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V143,1530.050.051,273,9575.090.016,489,125
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO584,2075.314.82176,85315,905.990.001,271,4512,212.450.002,813,019,799
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER406,3790.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX1,361,2030.010.001,219,3115.230.006,379,276
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX465,4900.000.00472,0570.920.001,216,2820.360.00436,351
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V82,8660.760.691,211,24747.150.0157,108,595
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.V175,8864.514.541,201,795664.410.01798,481,283
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V34,9360.440.391,200,00011.480.0313,779,265
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.000.0060,586,740
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX241,7400.090.081,183,88716.840.0019,939,266
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,2875.254.761,175,19849.770.101,175,19849.770.1058,488,270
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO185,5100.120.111,169,98317.250.0120,186,456
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO101,8800.730.66323,835208.230.001,168,06257.730.0167,433,455
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX226,2950.040.041,162,7537.660.018,908,473
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX246,5260.010.011,157,4272.200.002,541,754
HECLA MININGProducerHL342,8353.13871,2011,231.720.001,157,230927.280.001,073,073,550
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO0.130.12159,2611,155,041
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX177,4040.030.031,144,6014.500.015,155,255
CAPITAL GOLDProducer67,5000.001,006,3420.000.011,136,6050.000.02
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX227,7440.010.011,129,0702.270.002,561,568
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V253,4420.020.021,106,5754.150.004,595,917
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX707,7900.120.1126,5892,994.430.001,098,84872.460.0079,617,850
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX186,2540.000.005,220133.780.001,075,9360.650.01698,303
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9380.190.171,072,21710.940.0211,731,365
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,254,6660.080.141,055,0911.670.00176,594,834
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO98,2131.871.701,053,962158.000.011,053,962158.000.01166,522,990
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO270,7420.770.701,049,207180.160.00189,020,964
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V76,0670.020.021,048,5711.320.011,379,399
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1570.000.001,033,6240.040.004,095,728
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L352,0000.020.031,032,6820.090.009,459,506
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,45065.03633,2936,618.080.011,029,7004,070.300.024,191,183,500
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V72,5870.030.031,023,6091.930.011,973,786
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,4980.380.341,009,92917.000.0217,169,951
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX1,061,5930.090.09432,106214.180.00987,40893.730.0092,547,763
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO144,0841.491.35390,025498.860.00986,618197.210.01194,569,161
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V101,0820.180.16982,49916.320.0116,038,934
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8160.040.04980,7265.470.015,360,991
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V143,6650.230.214,4906,672.840.00965,62631.030.0129,960,043
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V119,5480.070.06955,3967.940.017,587,592
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO191,7440.230.2141,441964.810.00953,70441.920.0039,982,075
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO44,9501.471.33935,78063.990.0259,885,132
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V133,8220.130.12934,38816.880.0115,773,733
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1180.830.75441,02988.930.01931,36942.110.0239,221,974
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V272,1080.040.04929,00710.620.009,868,813
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.140.12923,7485.880.025,435,617
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO121,2770.370.33900,30244.590.01922,95143.490.0140,140,504
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3180.110.10916,93931.970.0029,317,214
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V32,4740.140.13898,0424.590.034,122,185
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO379,3042.812.55224,2224,310.010.00896,5241,077.940.00966,400,972
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V174,5430.320.29372,335136.000.00868,62758.300.0050,637,019
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO125,3054.333.93238,9932,058.650.00859,443572.470.01492,003,065
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0130.010.00858,4231.760.001,514,248
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX1,859,1340.000.00844,9402.060.001,742,752
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7440.020.02777,8946.640.005,162,409
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V276,5590.230.20777,55972.560.0056,420,110
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V36,4700.340.31759,24414.810.0211,242,899
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX212,4560.160.15752,22541.030.0030,865,910
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V120,9370.110.10749,74515.360.0111,513,626
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L1,705,6570.000.01742,8000.130.009,737,491
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX88,2260.270.25676,51633.000.0122,327,452
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX316,0200.020.02674,2747.910.005,331,705
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,515,6790.000.00666,9000.150.0010,138,388
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9870.070.12663,8680.160.0110,294,295
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX86,8050.030.03660,7893.690.012,440,881
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX152,5080.030.03656,6246.530.004,288,370
Gran Colombia.PRODUCER0.0085,307644,049
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,2920.020.02634,0243.530.012,235,777
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE0.490.63189,191632,762
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO130,9370.210.19631,30239.490.0024,931,321
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO92,0770.230.21631,25430.410.0119,193,359
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.17620,611105.110.0065,232,149
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V22,4180.060.05611,8361.830.031,117,952
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX60,7691.961.84607,302183.790.01111,614,627
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V113,6850.010.01604,3581.710.011,030,782
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2741.701.54603,90692.580.0255,912,381
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB126,8590.1468,525259.180.00603,44929.430.0017,760,260
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3890.050.08599,0530.920.0055,107,156
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V58,8260.260.23596,83022.790.0113,601,071
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V525,5690.060.05332,11678.920.00572,66145.770.0026,209,338
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V92,8540.170.15566,64225.260.0114,312,423
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V45,3801.451.31557,046107.080.0159,648,607
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V67,6570.190.17555,48320.430.0111,348,751
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V25,5520.100.09552,7504.190.022,316,800
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX670,8730.010.01552,63415.920.008,799,568
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,3960.020.02548,5567.750.004,250,537
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO60,1427.777.05545,227777.110.01423,703,938
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX158,5150.050.05540,14514.300.007,724,296
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO90,9450.090.08534,35513.890.017,420,566
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V72,6750.010.00284,9931.160.00529,7040.620.01329,472
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX441,6010.000.00521,6813.170.001,655,119
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L440,5880.050.08508,2390.660.0033,290,615
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V47,7200.100.09501,9118.620.014,326,772
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG727,7300.00500,0001.460.00727,730
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0470.030.02493,9400.740.03363,625
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO96,3040.610.55492,367108.180.0153,264,490
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,7662.141.9413,79724,014.950.00485,464682.530.00331,343,759
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX121,9720.020.01484,3483.540.001,714,870
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO109,8750.470.43480,07597.540.0046,828,286
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX324,9490.200.19476,378127.880.0060,921,413
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX124,4200.010.01461,7452.020.00933,050
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V15,1200.030.03459,7060.890.03411,234
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V101,0090.050.04454,6489.060.004,121,319
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX453,6530.020.02454,03922.480.00454,03922.480.0010,205,014
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX964,9370.070.07449,769140.760.0063,310,460
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V296,8370.030.02433,99815.500.006,728,553
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V237,1590.160.14429,01277.690.0033,329,970
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO24,0980.300.27421,65315.290.026,445,649
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V75,8880.030.03413,4544.990.012,064,229
Antam TbkPRODUCER1,907,6920.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9480.270.24409,51774.690.0030,588,395
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V70,7040.110.10404,82616.630.016,731,268
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.01402,6934.130.001,661,913
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.040.04389,3287.260.002,826,982
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V46,2740.140.13387,19315.170.015,873,929
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX155,1390.110.10216,11070.650.00370,04941.260.0015,268,190
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO59,9390.380.34368,17556.090.0120,651,743
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO145,70423.7521.52357,6138,769.890.003,136,223,961
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX138.9913.16351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,2340.110.10348,32829.570.0010,300,843
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX130,8950.010.01343,5403.570.001,227,014
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer0.00342,245
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER69,8780.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX124,8460.000.00332,6631.060.00351,054
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2280.020.02329,86710.680.003,522,131
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.030.02323,4492.680.01867,032
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V118,4060.090.08312,63429.190.009,125,491
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V115,9120.150.14312,31850.480.0015,764,612
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V143,9800.290.26311,990121.320.0037,850,182
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX207,0510.590.55310,107366.020.00113,505,924
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment144,3710.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO236,8730.220.20304,635155.050.0047,234,371
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V167,8440.090.08300,35245.600.0013,696,574
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX92,7090.100.09297,93127.710.008,256,016
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX509,7130.020.02124,71376.600.00297,71632.090.009,553,036
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorer251,3960.00290,2440.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,2554.764.3243,8509,967.070.00289,7941,508.150.00437,053,842
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V167,0200.070.06287,49634.240.009,843,407
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V0.120.10287,250
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX169,1400.090.08285,55349.970.0014,268,121
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V26,4830.070.06283,0685.940.011,680,479
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX204,2030.230.21279,699153.920.0043,051,174
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENT85,7290.00180,5340.000.00278,4450.000.00
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V105,6270.470.4388,300509.770.00269,048167.300.0045,012,840
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V151,8120.170.15266,01487.970.0023,400,150
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1680.280.46259,8842.560.0066,597,792
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.02258,3384.140.001,070,000
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57811.610.002,898,171
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3630.020.02248,49312.210.003,034,291
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.500.01356,040
Us Forest ServicesEXPLORER0.00234,792
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX396,9090.010.01234,3909.520.002,232,139
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO32,85811.3510.29224,7791,503.840.01338,031,275
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.170.15222,607120.740.0026,876,565
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V175,1630.270.24221,666193.450.0042,881,479
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7752.852.58221,07320.750.124,586,769
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V24,5020.120.11220,86712.070.012,665,034
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7380.100.09218,625164.940.0036,060,670
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V0.060.05217,162
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.130.12216,18447.260.0010,216,587
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX110,9500.130.12212,25461.240.0012,999,228
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO164,0320.410.37210,812285.730.0060,234,765
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX274,6510.000.00207,5012.480.00514,915
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,0480.840.7643,9731,022.740.00205,816218.510.0044,972,610
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V17,8050.040.03205,7652.750.01565,033
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,4120.480.44202,78345.950.019,318,845
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V105,5190.030.02201,91811.850.002,391,852
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.710.00541,282
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V186,8370.010.00197,8634.280.00847,026
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V550.050.05193,8050.013.512,503
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX199,6550.300.27190,455286.090.0054,486,834
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX88,0000.020.02188,29510.080.001,897,298
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX98,5670.030.03187,65616.250.003,048,765
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX341,1720.260.24182,488455.460.0083,116,398
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V32,0170.050.05177,4888.180.011,451,315
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L965,4690.000.0122,0283.310.00172,8750.420.007,295,902
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.05170,94826.350.004,504,400
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V188,3190.070.06164,60567.430.0011,098,674
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO101,7400.070.0634,428187.560.00162,88239.640.006,457,336
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V14,4630.040.03162,6182.820.01458,925
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V90,4100.030.02162,50912.610.002,049,369
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V167,3040.040.03159,03033.390.005,309,309
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,2760.560.51157,140747.300.00117,430,852
EURASIAN MIN.ExplorerEMX.V72,3061.070.97154,642453.620.0070,149,040
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V118,9000.040.04154,25727.960.004,312,265
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX161,0170.010.01153,5848.840.001,358,289
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V156,7620.080.07150,19070.980.0010,660,208
Golden RimExplorer359,3970.00148,3020.000.00
GovernmentPRODUCER0.00147,681
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V363,2690.010.003,781435.580.00145,56611.310.001,646,880
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5390.080.07144,07121.020.003,028,429
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.060.05143,71410.980.001,577,816
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V88,7820.230.21141,945130.420.0018,512,645
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V126,6970.020.01139,98412.310.001,723,143
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO54,1870.060.06131,08724.970.003,273,653
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,0951.080.9819,9466,779.710.00130,0131,040.110.00135,227,595
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L5.00128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2520.020.02126,1751.190.02149,642
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC45,5160.1112,675377.040.00118,21940.430.004,779,180
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V75,2370.080.07117,56046.420.005,457,391
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX111,8120.070.07113,09165.800.007,440,876
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX40,3330.020.01113,0915.350.00604,872
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L863,9140.100.16112,77512.390.00139,692,570
UC RES.ProducerUC.V192,0640.010.00112,5967.730.00870,722
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40111,1802,329.400.00258,982,677
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX179,7363.853.61108,4405,979.850.00648,457,467
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer112,1270.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V28,3480.050.05101,03412.720.001,285,157
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V142,1400.190.1799,000247.340.0024,486,884
NORTECExplorerNVT.V140,1410.030.0398,89038.550.003,811,975
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8870.200.1836,900446.700.0098,431167.460.0016,483,266
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V105,5690.130.1198,381121.620.0011,964,927
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.8093,1093,121.550.00290,643,175
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V24,1010.160.1593,01337.590.003,496,380
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9353.960.00367,952
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE298,8980.741.0289,8553,384.300.00304,095,698
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V12,3340.020.0188,9921.880.01167,749
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6840.200.3387,6114.170.0036,568,069
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.430.003,613,571
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO198,3890.290.2682,508632.240.0052,164,999
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO112,8180.110.1080,094134.100.0010,740,668
Cayden ResourcesExplorerCYD.V1.801.6379,043
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323225.600.0017,444,092
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX995,0730.010.0074,07562.950.004,663,412
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V103,4260.120.1073,508146.710.0010,784,281
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE216,670210.0022,77419,979.430.0072,4916,276.740.0045,500,787,570
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V86,9550.020.0170,59316.750.001,182,631
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,4970.250.2368,39094.450.006,459,557
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX82,1380.260.2467,131292.440.0019,631,861
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V83,9590.010.0167,07111.350.00761,256
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V20,5851.641.4966,911457.470.0030,609,648
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY288,8141.0866,7944,669.870.00311,919,120
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V119,5230.040.0364,59158.720.003,793,003
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V56,8350.090.0859,41578.060.004,637,907
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5260.030.0258,449114.570.006,696,619
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX367,7650.000.0053,91719.180.001,034,117
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V101,7080.030.0353,56251.650.002,766,559
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V102,1530.040.0353,42360.680.003,241,774
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V51,3980.020.0152,55613.300.00698,807
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V39,0970.100.0952,55667.450.003,544,925
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V67,4620.160.1550,337194.430.009,786,847
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V19,5740.040.0449,96214.210.00709,910
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX193,2720.030.0348,867103.810.005,072,843
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4270.050.0548,61949.810.002,421,579
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V15,7890.120.1046,99435.030.001,646,327
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V31,5290.750.6845,781468.220.0021,435,779
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX148,8810.000.0045,1249.280.00418,685
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,5010.050.0444,650172.200.007,688,579
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V163,8650.030.0343,317102.900.004,457,292
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V74,0790.020.0143,05023.400.001,007,289
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX314,9150.010.0141,72442.450.001,771,016
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX242,3750.010.0141,68054.510.002,272,028
Balmoral ResEXPLORERBAR.V0.550.5341,578
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX210,2610.020.0141,06072.000.002,956,477
IMPACT SILVERDevelopmentIPT.V68,1280.620.5640,717940.920.0038,311,100
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,0510.310.2840,317418.710.0016,880,817
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4139,809225.630.008,982,042
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX167,3160.040.0333,180170.170.0039,436143.180.005,646,298
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB443,2740.0237,172238.500.008,865,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX343,2180.030.0333,893294.140.009,969,444
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V255,2810.160.143,35110,702.440.0033,0291,085.970.0035,868,895
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO34,7473.703.3532,7753,556.630.00116,568,888
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4030.020.0132,15137.820.001,215,926
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V377,8160.020.0231,477217.660.006,851,315
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK1.8930,95030,950
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V48,3900.060.0530,20179.900.002,413,137
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V171,4070.030.0328,313164.690.004,662,956
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V16,8460.180.1621,798122.620.002,672,998
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.1821,24316,156.830.00343,222,656
TARSISExplorerTCC.V37,0580.080.0720,821121.030.002,520,037
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment507,4370.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7110.070.0616,678143.510.002,393,479
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX138,3730.090.0816,512706.940.0011,672,728
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V128,8310.280.2516,3641,998.710.0032,707,099
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V23,4740.080.0715,815107.660.001,702,710
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.040.0315,074224.500.003,384,087
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L792,6740.010.0115,0407.520.0011,313,316
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V110,2730.060.0514,939368.040.005,497,936
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX245,6850.010.0114,141114.000.001,611,965
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF8.1512,73312,733
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.020.0412,17114.050.0017,101,692
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO599,9840.050.0411,4072,146.290.0024,482,947
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4790.060.059,5921,097.070.0010,523,323
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.018,06550.000.00403,232
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L413,4840.030.057,54926.030.0019,649,314
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX101,8910.020.027,379284.660.002,100,386
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO64,5781.411.287,17611,503.610.0082,550,445
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010