Chart usGOLD   Chart usSILVER  
 
Food for thought
It is error alone which requires the support of government. Truth can stand by itself
Thomas Jefferson  
Search for :
LATEST NEWS  :
MINING STOCKS  :
Loading ...
Subscribe
Write Us
Add to Google
Search on Ebay :
PRECIOUS METALS (US $)
Gold 1216.000.90
Silver 17.81-0.01
Platinum 1333.251.50
Palladium 810.002.25
WORLD MARKETS
DOWJONES 1728013
NASDAQ 4580-14
NIKKEI 16321254
ASX 543718
CAC 40 4461-3
DAX 97991
HUI 208-4
XAU 89-2
CURRENCIES (€)
AUS $ 1.4369
CAN $ 1.4043
US $ 1.2835
GBP (£) 0.7873
Sw Fr 1.2070
YEN 139.8400
CURRENCIES ($)
AUS $ 1.1201
CAN $ 1.0942
Euro 0.7791
GBP (£) 0.6141
Sw Fr 0.9402
YEN 108.9400
RATIOS & INDEXES
Gold / Silver68.28
Gold / Oil13.15
Dowjones / Gold14.21
COMMODITIES
Copper 3.090.00
WTI Oil 92.45-0.62
Nat. Gas 3.84-0.07
Market Indices
Metal Prices
RSS
Precious Metals
Graph Generator
Statistics by Country
Statistics by Metals
Advertise on 24hGold
Projects on Google Earth
Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY435,8252.3895,853,12710.820.22671,523,0631.541.541,037,263,500
NEWMONTProducerNEM498,75924.2183,337,639144.890.17602,882,74520.031.2112,074,955,390
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,6388.757.8428,390,78129.740.26311,979,0132.712.90844,350,083
AnglogoldProducerAU403,49613.1071,357,06174.080.18266,256,54019.850.665,285,797,600
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI775,3094.2664,496,17451.210.08264,244,82312.500.343,302,816,340
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,2566.2074,774,76031.610.20211,923,09511.150.562,363,787,200
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG85,0810.27507,86545.230.01201,342,2660.112.3722,971,870
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX765,17310.038.9960,449,721113.830.08168,770,43340.770.226,881,125,322
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V190,1000.050.05159,334,0760.050.848,679,016
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,00017.1015.6280,256,920226.680.07151,899,082119.770.1318,192,313,800
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA48,3868.3630,163,38013.410.62151,229,6762.673.13404,506,960
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,136,18517.9429.2612,546,50749.820.01109,879,2895.690.0562,502,989,852
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX204,7350.030.02105,454,4490.040.524,591,698
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,144,4313.863.5238,267,472105.410.0378,287,62251.520.074,033,622,592
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,165,00034.0647,111,865842.250.0474,284,004534.160.0639,679,900,000
LonminProducerLMI.L570,6612.063.3720,679,3280.930.0468,692,6100.280.121,920,368,016
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,28019.4038,941,985949.660.0268,596,465539.120.0436,981,832,000
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO813,00025.9123.6623,015,571835.800.0360,276,315319.140.0719,236,402,756
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX142,8990.090.0847,650,4060.250.3359,163,3900.200.4111,915,481
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9233.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,073,560
Pretium ResourcesExplorerPVG.TO6.225.6855,725,410
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24562.1731,196,1272,120.910.0353,804,9091,229.700.0566,164,111,650
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO1.081.0952,105,571
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO117,8949.488.6614,847,22268.740.1341,870,35924.380.361,020,624,392
CONQUEST RES.PRODUCERCQR.V95,4780.020.0214,847,2220.120.1640,587,1100.040.431,743,619
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD92,66170.4511,309,669577.200.1238,237,476170.720.416,527,967,450
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,4080.690.636,548,3428.510.0737,088,8711.500.4255,694,388
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,8577.5312.284,702,65125.740.0036,105,1893.350.0412,102,657,757
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L75,1810.100.1733,856,0220.000.4512,571,622
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO172,29734.2231.2518,284,536294.470.1133,659,077159.960.205,384,218,063
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO376,7353.453.1511,079,207107.130.0332,480,84636.540.091,186,918,687
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX99,9290.130.1130,787,5550.360.3111,205,833
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO877,5137.416.7712,992,153457.040.0129,200,922203.350.035,937,965,499
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD476,9175.865,970,820468.070.0126,448,501105.670.062,794,733,620
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO76,0773.033.0310,226,34822.570.1324,345,4989.480.32230,812,977
OSISKO MININGPRODUCEROSK.TO436,6708.647.9710,737,063324.080.0224,223,004143.650.063,479,680,002
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
CENTAMINPRODUCERCEY.L1,152,1080.580.959,055,8041.210.0123,606,0300.460.021,097,656,596
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,2750.470.431,318,54126.780.0223,572,2551.500.2935,305,025
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46514.7224.0120,302,42316.620.0133,751,136,819
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO715,0087.576.915,851,133844.850.0120,288,921243.650.034,943,337,224
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO95,0100.550.5020,208,3512.360.2147,719,723
BenguetExplorerBENGF420,8890.016,322,8940.330.0220,031,9730.110.052,104,446
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V43,8412.902.6519,940,1785.820.45116,090,530
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO146,7340.290.2617,582,4402.170.1238,185,102
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO145,8160.110.10462,51230.230.0016,541,2550.850.1113,980,182
RUSOROProducerRML.V502,2720.020.021,253,8937.310.0015,917,9210.580.039,171,487
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO1,001,2781.291.189,701,903121.580.0115,667,74175.280.021,179,533,520
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO74,3909.959.09367,1761,840.900.0015,560,29243.440.21675,932,833
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2220.530.871,489,0461.900.0014,999,8770.190.05282,492,467
TECKProducerTCK570,70020.065,091,4572,248.520.0114,588,876784.720.0311,448,242,000
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO525,9780.260.2414,323,1588.800.03126,076,864
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX686,0820.060.05882,07538.370.0014,215,2602.380.0233,847,863
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V120,4700.010.0013,870,5730.040.12550,004
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO98,0690.560.5113,301,7283.770.1450,146,210
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V468,7670.460.421,114,131174.800.0012,834,02115.170.03194,754,172
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO125,9014.664.263,390,907158.000.0312,504,45442.850.10535,773,216
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,040,2780.020.02334,36850.240.0012,172,8511.380.0116,798,206
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX325,6150.160.142,574,60017.580.0112,056,5623.750.0445,251,747
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN.TO93,8000.680.6211,864,0664.910.1358,234,792
WESTERN COPPERDevelopmentWRN93,8000.6311,864,0665.000.1359,375,400
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L523,0020.020.032,806,2580.060.0110,385,7540.020.0217,742,747
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO157,6960.030.039,806,4750.440.064,319,293
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
ALACER GOLDProducer138,9410.005,197,7470.000.048,946,6980.000.06
BANROPRODUCERBAA252,1010.173,334,31512.850.018,662,3444.950.0342,857,170
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO273,2684.233.862,565,022411.530.018,176,096129.110.031,055,589,468
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX684,8300.160.141,240,26076.780.007,996,91111.910.0195,225,991
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO171,1302.642.417,634,78054.040.04412,568,418
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN274,89012.823,731,246944.480.017,554,281466.500.033,524,089,800
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS151,50212.142,697,665681.790.027,370,864249.530.051,839,234,280
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO236,3765.394.926,143,840189.330.037,296,830159.410.031,163,222,842
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO383,9900.870.794,714,20964.710.017,011,46843.510.02305,073,911
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX492,1510.370.33852,792191.450.006,877,43923.740.01163,267,295
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO358,04323.5821.534,633,6221,663.710.016,804,0321,133.000.027,708,987,313
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO164,8384.103.961,452,397449.920.016,606,01598.920.04653,465,635
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9737.757.576,574,492115.140.07756,970,563
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO146,75055.1350.341,612,9134,580.590.016,452,7651,144.950.047,388,087,073
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO168,1992.952.69333,4321,358.950.006,442,77470.330.04453,118,014
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO42,4611.371.256,247,5588.500.1553,116,461
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO555,4200.020.026,200,1171.640.0110,141,969
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO70,1514.774.363,020,966101.140.046,197,49149.300.09305,541,769
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO3.973.631,254,3456,024,993
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO138,8643.893.551,694,432291.130.015,891,40383.730.04493,293,253
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX423,1870.360.322,496,86953.950.015,662,43123.790.01134,697,488
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA30,3721.271.635,613,7588.820.1849,538,276
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX267,3442.10175,3263,202.170.005,470,083102.640.02561,422,400
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V43,57510.009.145,415,47273.530.12398,188,350
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L1,829,9950.140.22613,9206.560.005,260,4370.770.00402,937,397
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO195,0002.031.855,065,54371.360.03361,490,220
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L209,0550.070.111,108,5370.210.015,060,0100.050.0223,532,577
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO126,1252.862.615,039,55565.360.04329,407,221
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,8947.7712.672,841,25132.850.005,028,37818.560.019,334,836,081
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV103,8883.721,890,001204.480.024,961,49577.890.05386,463,360
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO84,9993.222.954,883,37751.340.06250,706,250
AURA MINERALSPRODUCERORA.TO228,3580.110.10736,12429.740.004,882,0974.480.0221,891,540
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO1.901.744,838,687
B2GOLDPRODUCERBTO.TO646,1052.382.172,912,410482.160.004,753,653295.410.011,404,254,945
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX235,6890.000.004,601,5210.090.02422,873
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
OREZONEExplorerORE.TO53,9560.780.714,486,6568.560.0838,424,226
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V340,0740.130.123,493,81111.550.014,431,7909.110.0140,367,804
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE103,4666.142,242,623283.280.024,412,382143.980.04635,281,240
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO127,4888.898.122,606,558397.070.024,371,925236.740.031,034,991,950
Central Sun Mining Inc.ProducerCSM.TO62,9990.710.573,730,4769.670.064,351,1328.290.0736,074,172
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.T164,2241.010.974,342,81536.720.03159,480,390
Beadell ResEXPLORERBDR.AX622,0980.480.434,331,02761.170.01264,912,584
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V394,1810.080.074,330,7876.650.0128,790,980
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO590,83721.6119.734,209,2162,770.050.0111,659,726,249
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX430,7501.701.52600,2221,093.860.004,180,722157.040.01656,558,398
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.04402,80420.080.004,138,0781.950.028,089,717
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO622,1370.030.024,075,6603.480.0114,203,388
CRESCENT GOLDDevelopmentCRE.AX1,077,9100.050.05297,957193.220.004,060,08314.180.0057,572,665
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V151,9310.080.074,046,3092.740.0311,098,256
CANPLATS RES.EXPLORERCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI4,121,9400.004,000,0001.030.004,121,940
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V213,7580.070.063,842,4353.560.0213,661,274
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO416,6201.101.00830,775503.750.003,737,688111.970.01418,503,122
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO149,5782.852.603,692,013105.440.02389,294,694
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
AXMINEXPLORERAXM.V79,7410.020.023,671,1650.400.051,456,071
CREW GOLDPRODUCERCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO317,2883.783.45788,7861,388.370.003,597,476304.410.011,095,125,243
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX199,4820.030.03353,16215.200.003,596,6641.490.025,368,660
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V0.060.053,596,383
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V85,3470.240.213,483,3565.260.0418,311,626
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.360.32784,52256.440.013,462,19712.790.0344,281,564
CONTINENTAL MINERALSEXPLORERKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2450.280.26624,496150.760.003,437,70627.390.0194,148,463
BRIGUS GOLDPRODUCERBRD231,5721.151,329,240200.350.013,403,74578.240.01266,307,800
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L22,84116.843,341,114115.110.15384,590,389
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V34,0790.200.183,336,4771.870.106,223,507
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V109,6180.040.033,253,2881.080.033,502,843
COPPER FOXEXPLORERCUU.V402,9650.200.183,172,12122.620.013,172,12122.620.0171,749,732
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX2,102,9142.031.821,109,1043,450.990.003,168,4561,208.000.003,827,509,673
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO172,0289.939.071,616,556964.990.013,156,260494.240.021,559,962,978
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3431.711.70526,4361,024.270.003,146,153171.390.01539,215,218
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V170,7722.572.353,094,550129.510.02400,788,905
GOLDEN MINERALSPRODUCERAUM.TO43,5310.740.683,034,0619.700.0729,416,857
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V146,3470.160.153,033,3637.050.0221,378,370
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L267,27110.0516.40432,106101.440.003,029,56514.470.014,383,128,554
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX467,2110.480.431,408,504142.760.002,997,52767.080.01201,072,764
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V171,2710.050.052,942,4242.660.027,818,521
Carrick GoldEXPLORERCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V275,0580.200.182,777,00617.630.0148,969,951
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO148,9170.070.062,747,8503.460.029,518,328
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX1,283,5980.090.08564,053175.570.002,744,74836.080.0099,030,319
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO39,5962.282.08296,227278.280.012,732,99030.160.0782,433,645
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB278,0540.172,713,97217.420.0147,269,180
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO106,6270.300.272,661,65410.790.0228,721,529
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3630.110.102,641,5509.770.0125,811,172
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V99,0780.210.192,640,1467.200.0318,996,225
Crazy Horse ResExplorer0.002,639,898
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX116,9290.060.0530,620188.420.002,634,2252.190.025,769,338
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L464,3890.120.192,621,9300.340.0189,056,630
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V145,3770.040.032,559,9201.810.024,645,522
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX138,7774.203.76975,132535.800.012,475,929211.020.02522,479,900
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO58,6985.905.39837,106377.800.012,450,962129.030.04316,259,305
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO0.680.622,416,273
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,3110.030.032,400,0003.600.018,637,314
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L367,1011.592.59433,14221.910.002,361,2534.020.01949,122,925
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V51,0010.050.052,338,8701.000.052,328,196
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX291,2090.050.042,319,1655.630.0113,054,890
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO173,5770.690.632,303,96947.470.01109,360,280
TRUE GOLD.DevelopmentTGM.V211,6820.380.342,292,72631.610.0172,474,625
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX1,246,1430.010.012,290,4875.370.0012,288,841
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX471,4460.210.192,282,06038.890.0088,746,836
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF581,62815.501,791,7865,031.420.002,258,5083,991.680.009,015,234,481
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V74,0850.100.092,178,8802.950.036,425,762
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO64,4241.821.662,147,91149.860.03107,085,959
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9790.002,109,4250.010.2129,937
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V46,0820.560.512,053,71211.470.0423,565,966
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX269,0280.210.18453,647108.990.002,051,25424.100.0149,442,667
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO259,3750.480.43956,729117.600.002,046,29954.980.01112,509,094
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO80,4962.091.912,014,16976.260.03153,600,052
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX2,141,7820.070.062,001,38464.320.00128,733,331
CLAUDE RESOURCESProducerCRJ.TO188,1560.210.19218,925164.780.001,994,60018.090.0136,075,150
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX260,9480.020.021,980,9572.250.014,447,827
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO100,4560.200.181,973,0279.070.0217,886,643
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
CARDERO RES.PRODUCERCDU.TO110,5960.070.061,942,2273.380.026,564,038
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1350.090.141,941,4450.170.0133,178,416
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO155,5311.030.941,939,11475.430.01146,259,797
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO80,7547.196.571,928,418274.920.02530,165,273
CLUFF GOLDPRODUCERCLF.L168,0480.711.131,916,2180.990.01190,505,863
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,397,7810.030.04347,6601.760.001,905,6900.320.0061,105,604
Columbus GoldEXPLORERCGT.V102,8250.400.371,901,55619.750.0237,555,803
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX272,6960.040.031,825,5484.690.018,562,247
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI231,2800.011,818,9220.640.011,156,400
CONQUEST MININGEXPLORERCQT.AX583,2410.520.50445,103656.950.001,818,486160.800.00292,409,573
CHINA MINERAL MININGEXPLORERCMV.V187,1250.010.001,814,0250.470.01854,319
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR75,1640.081,782,6803.370.026,013,120
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V62,1150.040.0434,18666.360.001,744,8661.300.032,268,688
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX178,8830.420.371,743,25138.180.0166,560,336
CLIFTON STARExplorerCFO.V29,5730.170.161,718,1362.670.064,590,528
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L82,9400.050.091,705,3780.040.027,103,646
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.V585,4792.442.391,688,171829.470.001,400,283,099
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO138,2940.070.061,645,1544.990.018,207,956
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0350.180.161,640,0424.680.037,674,701
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.010.001,607,5370.280.02453,097
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V152,3350.030.031,604,1712.600.014,172,456
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1320.060.05145,16136.020.001,570,4843.330.025,228,988
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX87,5650.830.74598,542108.200.011,568,41341.290.0264,764,407
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4912.322.98357,647521.350.011,532,138121.700.02186,458,485
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO384,3610.200.1870,677993.250.001,529,48645.900.0070,199,693
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX122,0110.220.201,504,97615.990.0124,066,906
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX477,9480.000.001,503,8190.290.00428,767
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V335,2303.353.341,503,012744.940.001,119,651,439
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX188,2340.950.851,498,405107.000.01160,331,998
APEX MIN.PRODUCERAXM.AX603,2400.010.011,489,4604.160.006,197,684
CastlemainEXPLORERCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX292,8220.150.131,485,36425.630.0138,064,671
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX1,938,0930.010.011,477,2129.420.0013,909,305
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF21,3000.001,470,7420.000.071,470,7420.000.072,130
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
OROSURProducerOMI.V96,6350.630.63254,148239.160.001,453,03941.830.0260,782,642
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0542,62835.160.001,445,6871.040.041,498,918
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX134,8720.780.691,431,35165.480.011,431,35165.480.0193,718,066
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU199,0083.81580,9991,305.030.001,423,785532.540.01758,220,480
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO193,4720.060.051,422,2137.460.0110,603,039
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
AFRICAN AURA MININGEXPLORERAUR.V70,2830.050.041,383,6052.090.022,887,577
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.050.041,369,7507.100.019,721,368
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX380,6680.010.01605,7305.070.001,365,5552.250.003,073,475
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V174,7510.040.031,349,2224.140.015,584,780
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX148,3106.005.38485,5411,643.220.001,323,968602.620.01797,848,309
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX3,121,3404.163.731,310,1438,886.170.0011,642,147,720
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO0.410.371,306,968
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V117,2230.080.071,305,3206.560.018,561,968
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX421,6990.050.04286,31266.070.001,303,74514.510.0018,915,307
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX144,7920.050.051,302,9745.180.016,754,447
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V160,4120.070.061,287,2527.400.019,519,650
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX73,7790.110.10249,77329.150.001,280,9565.680.027,280,537
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V143,1530.020.011,273,9571.540.011,960,695
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO584,2075.545.06176,85316,712.070.001,271,4512,324.570.002,955,577,991
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
CROCODILE GOLDPRODUCER406,3790.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX1,361,2030.090.081,219,31188.130.00107,459,872
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX465,4900.000.00472,0570.880.001,216,2820.340.00417,591
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V82,8660.830.761,211,24751.840.0162,795,026
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.V175,8864.514.541,201,795664.410.01798,481,283
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V34,9360.390.351,200,00010.240.0312,282,869
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX241,7400.070.061,183,88713.010.0015,397,389
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V12,2874.343.961,175,19841.430.101,175,19841.430.1048,686,255
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO185,5100.120.111,169,98317.370.0120,326,702
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO101,8800.750.68323,835215.430.001,168,06259.720.0169,762,330
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX226,2950.040.031,162,7536.630.017,709,199
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX246,5260.010.011,157,4272.290.002,653,899
HECLA MININGProducerHL349,5032.73871,2011,095.200.001,157,230824.510.00954,143,190
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO0.130.12159,2611,155,041
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX177,4040.030.031,144,6014.310.014,933,624
CAPITAL GOLDProducer2250.001,006,3420.004.471,136,6050.005.05
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX227,7440.020.021,129,0703.080.003,473,248
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V253,4420.030.031,106,5756.270.006,941,776
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX707,7900.120.1126,5892,969.510.001,098,84871.850.0078,955,359
Colombia GoldfieldsPRODUCERGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX186,2540.000.005,22096.030.001,075,9360.470.01501,265
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V69,9380.110.101,072,2176.550.027,023,873
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V112,3961.051.061,056,657112.440.01118,806,506
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L1,439,8660.080.121,055,0911.700.00179,294,412
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO98,2131.311.201,053,962111.460.011,053,962111.460.01117,478,560
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO270,7421.471.341,049,207345.640.00362,649,162
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V76,0670.040.031,048,5712.320.012,430,987
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1570.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,777
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L352,0000.010.021,032,6820.070.007,180,799
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD64,75566.19633,2936,768.010.011,029,7004,162.510.024,286,133,450
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V72,5870.030.021,023,6091.620.011,656,798
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6403.073.14123,6782,654.570.001,015,506323.300.01328,312,186
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,4980.430.391,009,92919.630.0219,827,181
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX1,061,5930.270.24432,106584.060.00987,408255.590.00252,374,084
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO144,0841.561.42390,025526.280.00986,618208.050.01205,260,914
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V101,0820.270.25982,49925.370.0124,923,182
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V147,8160.030.02980,7263.440.013,374,639
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V143,6650.290.264,4908,472.040.00965,62639.390.0138,038,182
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V119,5480.060.05955,3966.850.016,548,839
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO191,7440.160.1441,441654.860.00953,70428.450.0027,137,624
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO44,9500.900.82935,78039.470.0236,939,461
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V133,8220.190.17934,38824.840.0123,214,102
Freegold VenturesPRODUCERITF.TO101,1530.000.05934,3885.930.015,545,056
CALEDONIA MININGPRODUCERCAL.TO52,1181.101.00441,029118.690.01931,36956.210.0252,347,840
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V272,1080.030.03929,0078.020.007,453,038
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.010.01926,00917.840.0016,521,380
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
CalicoEXPLORERCKB.V44,4070.150.14923,7486.580.026,082,205
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO121,2770.280.26900,30234.440.01922,95133.600.0131,010,044
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3180.110.10916,93931.860.0029,210,879
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V32,4740.170.16898,0425.680.035,101,016
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO379,3042.412.20224,2223,722.170.00896,524930.920.00834,593,970
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V174,5430.300.27372,335128.410.00868,62755.040.0047,812,564
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO125,3054.444.05238,9932,125.850.00859,443591.150.01508,062,655
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0130.010.00858,4231.780.001,524,769
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX1,859,1340.000.00844,9401.970.001,667,829
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7440.010.01777,8943.340.002,601,136
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V276,5590.190.17777,55960.090.0046,722,431
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V36,4700.300.27759,24413.160.029,989,133
CHALICEEXPLORERCHN.AX212,4560.130.12752,22532.940.0024,777,243
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V120,9370.090.08749,74512.520.019,385,316
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L2,131,9510.000.00742,8000.110.008,002,493
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX88,2260.390.35676,51645.600.0130,846,911
Central AsiaEXPLORERCVR.AX316,0200.020.02674,2747.570.005,103,033
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L2,515,6790.000.00666,9000.120.008,211,679
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9870.060.09663,8680.120.018,068,978
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX86,8050.030.03660,7893.540.012,336,194
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX152,5080.030.03656,6246.880.004,514,387
Gran Colombia.PRODUCER0.0085,307644,049
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,2920.020.02634,0243.550.012,252,052
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE0.490.63189,191632,762
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO130,9370.200.18631,30237.880.0023,911,715
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO92,0770.380.35631,25450.620.0131,952,192
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V22,4180.060.05611,8361.840.031,125,720
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.09608,53330.770.0018,721,620
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX60,7691.581.42607,302141.750.0186,086,475
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V113,6850.020.01604,3582.580.011,556,916
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO36,2741.641.50603,90689.960.0254,325,684
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB131,2290.1468,525268.110.00603,44930.450.0018,372,060
SERABI MININGProducerSRB.L656,3890.060.10599,0531.100.0065,670,250
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V58,8260.160.14596,83013.950.018,325,673
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V525,5690.060.05332,11686.700.00572,66150.280.0028,793,823
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO104,0470.020.01570,0442.520.011,438,658
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V92,8540.160.14566,64223.190.0113,140,234
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V45,3801.381.26557,046102.650.0157,182,340
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V67,6570.190.17555,48320.980.0111,652,903
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
SKEENAExplorerSKE.V25,5520.090.08552,7503.590.021,982,963
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX670,8730.020.02552,63425.030.0013,833,059
AMERICAN BONANZADevelopmentBZA.TO234,3960.020.01548,5566.000.003,292,678
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO60,1428.627.87545,227868.310.01473,424,833
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX158,5150.060.06540,14516.640.008,986,739
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO90,9450.120.11534,35518.650.019,965,026
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
CENTRAL IRON OREPRODUCERCIO.V72,6750.010.00284,9931.160.00529,7040.630.01331,798
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX441,6010.000.00521,6813.040.001,583,403
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.050.07508,2390.680.0034,700,949
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V47,7200.100.09501,9118.680.014,356,836
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG2,894,9090.00500,0001.740.00868,473
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V16,0470.040.03493,9401.040.03512,782
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO96,3040.250.22492,36743.780.0121,553,557
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO170,7661.711.5613,79719,324.970.00485,464549.240.00266,634,203
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX121,9720.010.01484,3481.580.00765,950
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO109,8750.260.24480,07554.340.0026,084,984
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX324,9490.150.14476,37896.190.0045,822,664
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX124,4200.010.01461,7452.180.001,004,554
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V15,1200.060.05459,7061.660.03761,912
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V101,0090.060.05454,64812.170.005,533,879
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX453,6530.020.02454,03918.620.00454,03918.620.008,456,091
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX964,9370.100.09449,769192.340.0086,506,573
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V296,8370.060.05433,99834.340.0014,905,670
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
METANORExplorerMTO.V237,1590.110.10429,01253.000.0022,737,738
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO24,0980.200.18421,65310.180.024,290,757
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V75,8880.040.04413,4546.700.012,771,430
Antam TbkPRODUCER1,907,6920.00411,5300.000.00
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9480.160.14409,51743.180.0017,682,016
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V70,7040.120.11404,82619.130.017,746,330
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9470.030.03389,3285.480.002,135,202
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V46,2740.100.09387,19310.910.014,224,816
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX155,1390.190.17216,110122.350.00370,04971.450.0026,440,258
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO59,9390.430.39368,17563.920.0123,534,029
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.160.17358,886105.900.0038,004,778
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO145,70423.3521.32357,6138,686.880.003,106,538,228
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX20.741.57351,797351,797
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,2340.110.10348,32829.570.0010,300,843
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX130,8950.010.01343,5402.050.00704,558
NEVADA SUNRISEExplorer0.00342,245
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER69,8780.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX124,8460.000.00332,6631.350.00447,997
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2280.010.01329,8675.380.001,773,302
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.020.02323,4492.160.01698,522
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V118,4060.050.05312,63417.290.005,405,826
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V115,9120.090.08312,31830.500.009,524,489
GOLDQUESTExplorerGQC.V143,9800.170.16311,99071.640.0022,352,031
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX207,0510.710.64310,107425.030.00131,805,583
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V136,6441.991.94306,332865.390.00265,096,329
ECR MINERALSDevelopment144,3710.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO236,8730.520.47304,635369.160.00112,457,825
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V167,8440.060.05300,35230.620.009,197,516
ARGENTEX MININGEXPLORER59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX92,7090.160.14297,93144.640.0013,299,665
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX509,7130.010.01124,71329.310.00297,71612.280.003,655,660
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
JAYDEN REExplorer251,3960.00290,2440.000.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO101,4565.194.7443,85010,967.090.00289,7941,659.470.00480,904,179
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V167,0200.060.05287,49631.830.009,152,362
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V0.200.18287,250
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER0.00286,864
Austral GoldPRODUCERAGD.AX169,1400.130.12285,55369.080.0019,725,584
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V26,4830.060.05283,0685.130.011,450,898
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX204,2030.230.22279,699158.230.0044,256,791
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENT85,7290.00180,5340.000.00278,4450.000.00
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESPRODUCERBGM.V105,6270.280.2688,300305.840.00269,048100.370.0027,005,444
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V151,8120.140.13266,01472.950.0019,404,610
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L144,1680.250.41259,8842.280.0059,130,127
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.01258,3382.490.00642,000
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3630.020.01248,4939.220.002,292,287
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
Us Forest ServicesEXPLORER0.00234,792
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX396,9090.010.01234,39021.270.004,984,944
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
CadiscorPRODUCERCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
ContinuumPRODUCERCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO32,85812.9511.82224,7791,728.330.01388,491,634
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO174,3850.110.10222,60775.100.0016,717,418
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V175,1630.180.16221,666126.260.0027,986,668
METALOREEXPLORERMET.TO1,7752.712.47221,07319.870.124,392,239
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V24,5020.080.07220,8677.600.011,677,774
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7380.060.05218,62596.230.0021,038,444
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V0.030.02217,162
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.100.09216,18436.610.007,913,519
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX110,9500.150.13212,25470.340.0014,930,043
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO164,0320.310.28210,812216.670.0045,677,171
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX274,6510.000.00207,5012.370.00492,778
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO59,0480.960.8843,9731,177.490.00205,816251.570.0051,777,065
BCGOLDEXPLORERBCG.V17,8050.030.03205,7652.370.01487,679
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,4120.450.41202,78343.390.018,798,084
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V105,5190.020.02201,9189.540.001,926,777
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.730.00545,102
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V186,8370.010.01197,8638.620.001,705,822
Harte GoldExplorer190,1820.00194,8310.000.00
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V550.020.02193,8050.013.511,008
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX199,6550.300.27190,455286.090.0054,486,834
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX88,0000.040.04188,29516.770.003,157,792
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX98,5670.030.02187,65611.780.002,210,611
ALLIANCE RES.EXPLORERAGS.AX341,1720.230.20182,488377.370.0068,864,778
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V32,0170.050.05177,4888.240.011,461,720
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,037,2270.010.0122,0285.000.00172,8750.640.0011,002,908
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.03170,94815.810.002,702,640
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer0.00167,679
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V188,3190.050.04164,60547.000.007,737,086
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO101,7400.070.0634,428175.390.00162,88237.070.006,038,422
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V14,4630.030.03162,6182.440.01396,185
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V90,4100.030.02162,50912.700.002,063,608
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V167,3040.020.01159,03014.410.002,291,479
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V231,2760.390.36157,140524.060.0082,350,445
EURASIAN MIN.ExplorerEMX.V72,3060.750.68154,642320.170.0049,511,534
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V118,9000.160.15154,257112.610.0017,370,814
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX161,0170.010.01153,5846.580.001,011,137
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V156,7620.040.04150,19038.120.005,724,948
Golden RimExplorer359,3970.00148,3020.000.00
GovernmentPRODUCER0.00147,681
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0450.110.11147,58323.150.003,416,316
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V363,2690.010.003,781438.600.00145,56611.390.001,658,323
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V44,5390.040.04144,07111.290.001,626,742
Estrella GoldExplorerEST.V31,6500.040.04143,7148.040.001,155,985
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V88,7820.160.15141,94591.380.0012,970,695
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V126,6970.040.04139,98433.050.004,626,974
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO54,1870.060.06131,08724.970.003,273,653
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO138,0951.231.1219,9467,776.690.00130,0131,193.060.00155,113,275
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L3.73128,304
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2520.090.08126,1755.370.02678,067
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC45,5160.1112,675377.040.00118,21940.430.004,779,180
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V75,2370.170.16117,56099.330.0011,677,535
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
CazalyPRODUCERCAZ.AX111,8120.060.05113,09151.440.005,817,762
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX40,3330.010.01113,0914.480.00506,564
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L863,9140.080.12112,7759.370.00105,678,267
UC RES.ProducerUC.V192,0640.030.02112,59638.930.004,383,861
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40111,1802,329.400.00258,982,677
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX179,7364.804.30108,4407,132.390.00773,439,521
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer112,1270.00104,3020.000.00
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V28,3480.060.05101,03414.090.001,423,495
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V142,1400.130.1199,000163.860.0016,221,728
NORTECExplorerNVT.V140,1410.020.0298,89025.880.002,558,975
FORMATION METALSEXPLORERFCO.TO90,8870.210.1936,900461.050.0098,431172.840.0017,012,729
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V105,5690.080.0798,38178.380.007,710,760
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
CANADA LITHIUMEXPLORERCLQ.TO362,2040.890.8193,1093,143.590.00292,694,698
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V24,1010.080.0793,01318.930.001,760,337
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V20,2930.090.0830,48351.590.0090,89517.300.001,572,687
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE298,8980.981.2789,8554,218.340.00379,038,397
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V12,3340.020.0188,9921.900.01168,914
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L111,6840.130.2187,6112.650.0023,230,657
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO198,3890.250.2382,508548.880.0045,287,249
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO112,8180.060.0580,09477.170.006,180,847
Cayden ResourcesExplorerCYD.V3.092.8279,043
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX995,0730.000.0074,07548.200.003,570,721
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V103,4260.040.0373,50844.960.003,304,978
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE217,002161.2022,77415,360.080.0072,4914,825.530.0034,980,767,375
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V86,9550.010.0170,59311.250.00793,986
BRALORNE GOLDPRODUCERBPM.V28,4970.250.2268,39093.210.006,374,351
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX82,1380.120.1067,131126.220.008,472,917
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V83,9590.010.0167,07111.430.00766,546
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V20,5851.901.7366,911533.680.0035,708,800
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY370,5391.2466,7946,878.890.00459,468,360
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V119,5230.040.0464,59167.580.004,364,980
CBH RES.DEVELOPMENTCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V56,8350.040.0359,41530.570.001,816,162
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L632,21412.3319.8218,6336,725.460.0059,3112,112.870.0012,531,633,686
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5260.020.0158,44969.240.004,047,229
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V146,8510.510.5254,2511,410.740.0076,534,189
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX367,7650.000.0053,91712.240.00659,843
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V101,7080.010.0153,56217.340.00928,696
BANDERA GOLDPRODUCERBGL.V102,1530.010.0153,42317.460.00932,657
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V51,3980.010.0152,5568.930.00469,264
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V39,0970.060.0552,55637.360.001,963,256
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V67,4620.150.1450,337183.540.009,238,921
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V19,5740.020.0249,9627.150.00357,421
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX193,2720.040.0448,867141.920.006,935,364
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V53,4270.060.0548,61960.200.002,927,052
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V90,0450.030.0247,64738.290.001,824,537
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V15,7890.090.0846,99427.610.001,297,382
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.100.1046,959306.730.0014,403,778
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V31,5290.500.4645,781314.420.0014,394,565
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX148,8810.000.0045,1248.880.00400,685
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V188,5010.030.0344,650115.630.005,163,042
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V163,8650.020.0243,31769.080.002,992,503
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V74,0790.010.0143,05015.790.00679,601
BARRA RES.PRODUCERBAR.AX314,9150.010.0141,72481.250.003,390,118
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX242,3750.010.0141,68057.380.002,391,785
Balmoral ResEXPLORERBAR.V0.550.5341,578
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX210,2610.010.0141,06059.720.002,452,125
IMPACT SILVERDevelopmentIPT.V68,1280.390.3540,717588.150.0023,947,333
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V60,0510.280.2540,317373.970.0015,077,305
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4139,809227.220.009,045,443
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX167,3160.060.0533,180253.330.0039,436213.140.008,405,533
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB456,7740.0237,172245.760.009,135,480
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.030.0336,371119.500.004,346,382
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX343,2180.030.0333,893263.450.008,929,116
DONNER METALSDEVELOPMENTDON.V255,2810.080.073,3515,564.060.0033,029564.580.0018,647,766
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO34,7474.043.6932,7753,910.870.00128,179,042
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V89,4030.020.0132,15138.080.001,224,374
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V377,8160.010.0031,47754.790.001,724,730
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK1.9530,95030,950
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V48,3900.060.0530,20180.460.002,429,904
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V171,4070.020.0128,31382.910.002,347,419
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V16,8460.120.1121,79886.920.001,894,772
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V157,7602.402.2121,24316,395.670.00348,296,218
TARSISExplorerTCC.V37,0580.050.0520,82181.270.001,692,068
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
AURELIO RES.PRODUCERAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Iberian MineralsDevelopment507,4370.0018,0360.000.00
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7110.070.0616,678144.510.002,410,110
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX138,3730.060.0516,512451.080.007,448,063
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V128,8310.280.2516,3641,976.660.0032,346,243
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V23,4740.100.0915,815135.510.002,143,176
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.020.0215,074129.220.001,947,843
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L1,306,0070.030.0515,04043.930.0066,077,554
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V110,2730.030.0314,939202.300.003,022,032
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX245,6850.010.0114,141218.210.003,085,659
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF8.2012,73312,733
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.020.0312,1719.940.0012,092,861
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V32,5050.140.1311,442359.790.004,116,563
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO599,9840.030.0211,4071,200.670.0013,696,135
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V193,4790.050.059,592923.200.008,855,534
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V44,4480.010.008,06525.160.00202,927
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L517,4840.030.057,54931.650.0023,895,908
ARGENT MIN.EXPLORERARD.AX101,8910.030.037,379371.640.002,742,199
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO68,7281.561.427,17613,643.910.0097,909,359
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG159,0730.235,2496,970.410.0036,586,790
Vale IncoPRODUCER