Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort Companies By size of GOLD resources
View
Graphics
View
Data
Select a company   Click on company name to go to its profile
Company nameStatusSymbolShares
(000)
Share priceReservesTotal ResourceMarket Cap
(US$)
LocalUS$TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
TotalMarket
Cap/oz
oz/
Share
Canadian ArrowProducerCRO.V139,9980.020.012373,994.220.001,712,858
Cross Lake Min.ProducerCRN.TO9,5200.010.00361,117.760.00361,117.760.0040,450
CHESTER MININGRoyaltyCHMN2,3000.604543,039.860.001,380,000
CRITICAL ELEMENTSExplorerCRE.V148,0301.441.15493345,485.210.00493345,485.210.00170,435,127
Goldbrook VenturesExplorerGBK.V230,9890.350.34749105,179.380.0078,824,996
Decade ResourcesExplorerDEC.V96,2800.030.021,0182,267.540.002,309,427
PUGET VENTURESEXPLORERPVS.V33,3860.490.471,21513,010.060.001,21513,010.060.0015,811,109
GOSSAN RESOURCESEXPLORERGSS.V33,1700.180.141,5233,047.400.004,641,257
ALEXCO RESOURCESDevelopmentAXR.TO93,6802.331.761,67298,811.380.00165,196,701
TrueclaimExplorerTRM.V21,3060.100.071,848855.760.001,581,707
FIRST MAJESTICPRODUCERFR.TO164,34010.688.541,934725,594.530.001,403,335,179
GwrEXPLORERGWQ.V157,4300.050.042,2962,650.960.006,085,457
MaximusPRODUCERMXR.AX2,441,0200.070.052,37349,003.820.00116,272,598
DOT RESOURCESExplorerDOT.V55,7300.010.012,752154.710.00425,777
HERALD RES.PRODUCERHER.AX211,6770.890.812,91458,891.010.00171,597,917
VenturexPRODUCERVXR.AX2,611,4802.902.061,5563,464,589.100.003,8631,395,590.880.005,391,010,933
INDIA RES.PRODUCERIRL.AX1,000,5900.000.004,622291.360.001,346,598
Dumont NickelExplorerDNI.V29,5900.070.054,803306.960.001,474,248
LION SELECTION LTD.PRODUCERLST.AX88,0291.931.775,10230,500.870.00155,625,333
Vale IncoPRODUCER1,849,9300.005,2130.000.00
METALLINE MININGEXPLORERMMG200,1690.115,2494,194.920.0022,018,628
POLAR STARExplorerPSR.V166,0011.901.875,27358,866.560.00310,387,010
Us NickelExplorer116,9430.005,4050.000.00
GOLDRICHExplorerGRMC.OB90,4670.156,4512,103.640.0013,570,028
ALMADEN MIN.PRODUCERAMM.TO89,9800.310.257,1763,107.920.0022,302,552
ARGENT MIN.DEVELOPMENTARD.AX420,7500.020.027,379946.540.006,984,159
LANDORE RES.ExplorerLND.L835,9160.230.287,549304.680.00230,004,275
Suramina Res.ExplorerSAX.TO69,2580.270.237,9571,983.160.0015,780,643
IbcEXPLORERIBC.V11,3510.040.038,06537.200.00299,995
MERC INTERNATIONALExplorerMRK.V185,9950.100.109,4791,894.620.0017,959,677
QUATERRA RES.ExplorerQTA.V200,9700.170.139,5922,743.420.0026,315,411
SILVERADO GOLDPRODUCERSLGLF.OB2,914,3770.0010,710544.220.005,828,754
DEFIANCE SILVERExplorerDEF.V92,3500.400.3211,1962,605.020.0029,166,269
FIRST NICKELEXPLORERFNI.TO1,549,2700.010.0011,407509.790.005,815,185
VIRGINIA ENERGYExplorerVAE.V57,2310.140.1311,442633.470.007,247,914
MINCO PLCDevelopmentMIO.L478,1420.030.0312,17111.380.0013,847,832
DOWA MININGProducerDWMNF309,95036.2612,733882,666.760.0012,733882,666.760.0011,238,787,580
FRONTIER RES.DevelopmentFNT.AX70,4500.020.0214,14186.300.001,220,266
Golden Share MiningExplorerGSH.V35,4400.090.0714,939170.720.002,550,252
Rose Petroleum PlcPRODUCERVML.L3,764,4710.070.0815,040202.230.00304,167,710
GREYSTAREXPLORERGSL.TO84,2272.122.1715,04812,129.230.00182,525,300
GOLDEN GOLIATHExplorerGNG.V106,6610.040.0315,074226.310.003,411,238
MASUPARIA GOLDEXPLORERMAS.V31,9040.080.0615,815129.040.002,040,737
VMS VENTURESExplorerVMS.V146,4800.140.1116,3641,001.990.0016,396,579
Gateway MiningEXPLORERGML.AX318,4200.010.0116,512153.100.002,527,872
MANICOUAGAN MIN.EXPLORERMAM.V37,7100.0716,678158.270.002,639,700
Iberian MineralsDevelopmentIML.V276,7800.0818,0361,150.950.0020,758,500
AURELIO RES.ProducerAULO.OB97,2390.0218,347106.000.001,944,783
Magma MetalsEXPLORERMMW.TO267,3810.090.0820,3921,101.470.0022,461,468
TARSISExplorerTCC.V61,1400.040.0320,82189.150.001,856,243
SIERRA METALSProducerDIB.V161,9402.402.2121,24316,830.080.00357,524,564
Solid Res.ExplorerSRW.V138,2400.120.1121,798713.300.0015,548,682
Kalimantan GoldExplorerKLG.V622,9840.020.0228,313337.490.009,555,331
Uragold Bay ResExplorerUBR.V124,7520.250.1930,201783.490.0023,662,336
PEBBLE CREEK.ExplorerPEB.V65,3120.030.0330,81263.510.001,957,009
Zijin MiningProducer2899.HK21,540,74110.122.5630,9501,781,725.940.0030,9501,781,725.940.0055,144,297,267
INTERNATIONAL KRL RES.ExplorerIRK.V66,9400.020.0131,23132.040.001,000,786
APOGEEDevelopmentAPE.V8,9760.260.2031,47757.660.001,814,946
TRI ORIGINEXPLORERTOE.V99,3700.210.1732,151523.430.0016,828,790
MARATHON PGMExplorerMAR.TO17,7000.520.4032,775216.950.007,110,630
SPHINXDEVELOPMENTSFX.V83,8700.010.013,351200.090.0033,02920.300.00670,585
AZURE MIN.ExplorerAZS.AX1,672,6500.270.1933,8939,616.500.00325,934,968
OREMEX.DEVELOPMENTORM.V146,4760.100.0836,371322.010.0011,711,522
GOLDEN PHOENIX MINPRODUCERGPXM.OB461,7710.0037,17224.850.00923,542
TERRAMINDevelopmentTZN.AX1,821,1400.040.0333,1801,584.510.0039,4361,333.130.0052,573,324
Carat Expl.ExplorerCRZ.V22,0140.450.4039,809223.070.008,880,007
KARMIN EXPL.ExplorerKAR.V76,5901.010.7740,3171,459.090.0058,825,781
IMPACT SILVERPRODUCERIPT.V85,5700.350.2840,717579.720.0023,604,103
URANIUM EQUITIESExplorerUEQ.AX653,5000.010.0141,060145.020.005,954,442
Balmoral ResDEVELOPMENT117,6300.0041,5780.000.00
Southern GoldPRODUCERSAU.AX46,3900.040.0341,68030.520.001,272,243
BARRA RES.ProducerBAR.AX423,7500.030.0241,724191.890.008,006,323
Goldrea ResourcesPRODUCERGOR.V75,3800.010.0143,05016.060.00691,536
OREX EXPL.ExplorerOX.V202,5500.0643,317257.180.0011,140,250
AUSTRALASIA GOLD LTD.DevelopmentAAO.AX189,3320.140.1543,391645.700.0028,017,320
NORTHERN SUPERIOR RESOURCESExplorerSUP.V318,4900.760.6144,6504,334.490.00193,533,543
PARADIGM METALSDevelopmentPDM.AX972,9600.000.0045,12416.160.00729,234
GOLD REACH RES. LTDExplorerGRV.V46,9800.260.2045,781207.070.009,480,020
TAGISHDevelopmentTLG.V144,0810.850.6646,9592,016.060.0094,672,891
TUMI RESOURCESExplorerTM.V18,2100.220.1846,99468.160.003,203,166
Truestar PetroleumExplorerTPC.V6,9100.200.1647,64722.610.011,077,357
GOLDEN TAG RES.ExplorerGOG.V78,9300.220.1748,619279.070.0013,568,363
REED RESOURCESProducerRDR.AX523,4500.040.0348,867306.260.0014,966,221
WESCAN GOLDFIELDSExplorerWGF.V44,4600.080.0649,96256.920.002,843,848
Adventure GoldExplorerAGE.V80,2000.320.2550,337393.800.0019,822,874
SOUTH AMERICAN GOLD AND COPPERProducer913,3330.0050,9140.000.0050,9140.000.00
MEGASTAR DEVELOPMENTExplorerMDV.V28,9970.110.0952,55648.200.002,533,068
Eloro Res.ExplorerELO.V31,0403.422.7352,5561,615.000.0084,877,914
BANDERA GOLDProducerBGL.V12,0300.040.0353,4235.970.00319,074
Laurion Mineral Expl.ExplorerLME.V108,2300.970.7853,5621,567.150.0083,939,479
GOLDSEARCHExplorerGSE.AX7,3100.040.0353,9174.240.01228,515
REDHAWK RES.ExplorerRDK.V157,6980.510.5254,2511,514.940.0082,187,381
NUINSCO RES.EXPLORERNWI.TO295,5300.010.0058,44920.890.001,220,834
IMPLATSProducerIPLA.L734,77812.3319.8218,6337,816.530.0059,3112,455.640.0014,564,640,222
New World Res.ExplorerNW.V13,2990.210.1559,41534.070.002,023,982
CBH RES.PRODUCERCBH.AX1,100,8530.240.249,62027,315.540.0064,0164,104.610.00262,761,963
Melkior Res.ExplorerMKR.V141,4100.270.2164,591463.880.0029,962,143
RUBICON MIN.ExplorerRBY65,7200.9866,794964.240.0064,405,136
AVINO SILVERProducerASM.V52,4401.841.4866,9111,161.920.0077,745,222
NORTHERN ABITIBI MININGExplorerNAI.V107,3100.010.0167,07112.030.00806,842
HavilahEXPLORERHAV.AX171,3900.280.2067,131506.710.0034,015,769
La Quinta Res.ExplorerLAQ.V10,7100.010.0170,5931.150.0180,839
EXTRACT RES.DEVELOPMENTEXT.AX243,5528.568.7271,21229,823.410.002,123,793,574
AFRICAN RAINBOWProducerARIM.JSE219,692287.99134.8722,77413,010.480.0072,4914,087.380.0029,629,838,056
XTIERRAExplorerXAG.V116,3700.030.0273,50837.970.002,791,325
BEACON MINERALSExplorerBCN.AX1,495,4700.030.0274,075466.250.0034,537,412
ICN RESOURCESEXPLORERICN.V51,6660.060.0674,28442.680.003,170,329
ORO GOLD RES. LTDExplorerOGR.V192,3910.100.0977,323227.140.0017,563,374
CANARC RES.DevelopmentCCM.TO221,3100.280.2280,094618.590.0049,545,697
PAN AMERICAN GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERMXOM.OB100,3400.0880,69699.470.008,027,200
RebgoldExplorerRBG.V20,1760.130.1281,01429.190.002,364,789
SCORPIO MININGDevelopmentSPM.TO347,2300.080.0682,508242.170.0019,981,004
ODYSSEY RES.ExplorerODX.V36,2310.110.1087,21641.990.003,661,795
ANGLO ASIAN MININGDevelopmentAAZ.L113,7610.871.0387,61113.440.00117,721,327
AMI RES.ExplorerAMU.V27,7300.080.0688,99217.910.001,593,434
NORTHERN STAR RES.PRODUCERNS7.BE600,5405.776.5989,85544,037.490.003,956,984,222
GLEN EAGLE RES.ExplorerTMO.V77,8280.090.0830,483197.870.0090,89566.360.006,031,601
OropaExplorerORP.AX371,1310.080.0791,951295.770.0027,196,458
GRANDVIEW GOLDPRODUCERGVX.TO81,1630.010.0092,9354.040.00375,176
TYPHOON EXPL.ExplorerTYP.V36,1800.050.0493,01313.650.001,269,177
CANADA LITHIUMDEVELOPMENTCLQ.TO362,2040.240.1893,109715.370.0066,607,125
ORO SILVERPRODUCEROSR.V29,2010.100.0995,17129.070.002,766,882
Chapleau ResourcesExplorerCHI.V94,0680.170.1698,194155.740.0015,292,729
Aqm CopperExplorerAQM.V142,9900.230.1798,381248.410.0024,438,421
FORMATION METALSDEVELOPMENTFCO.TO105,7020.570.4436,9001,253.400.0098,431469.880.0046,250,378
NORTECExplorerNVT.V49,5500.010.0198,8904.010.00396,178
TINTINA RESOURCESExplorerMAN.V323,5402.021.6299,0005,278.260.00522,548,045
VAALDIAM MININGDevelopment502,2640.00100,8550.000.00
WESTSTAR RES.ExplorerWER.V30,9200.030.02101,0346.070.00613,298
PMI GOLDExplorerPMV.V409,1930.830.78101,2173,171.250.00320,984,493
Sanu ResourcesExplorerSNU.V50,0430.320.32103,847153.700.0015,960,915
BUCHAN MINERALSExplorer166,2800.00104,3020.000.00
WESTERN AREAS NLPRODUCERWSA.AX272,2803.842.77108,4406,958.540.00754,586,598
UC RES.ProducerUC.V24,4000.020.01112,5962.340.00263,008
Patagonia GoldExplorerPGD.L2,363,4750.310.34112,77570.370.00793,627,899
CazalyProducerCAZ.AX186,1900.040.03113,09146.340.005,240,625
WARATAHExplorerWGO.AX18,9300.130.09113,09115.700.011,776,054
ZARUMA RES.EXPLORERZMR.TO117,6090.030.03117,28329.980.003,516,627
HOUSTON LAKE MININGExplorerHLM.V124,4110.250.19117,560202.870.0023,849,520
NEW JERSEY MININGDevelopmentNJMC105,42010.3212,67585,829.710.00118,2199,202.670.001,087,934,400
UNIVERSAL RES.PRODUCERURL.AX245,2770.140.14124,359270.450.0033,632,317
TANQUERAY RES.ExplorerTQY.V8,2500.090.07126,1754.740.02598,678
GOLDPLATPRODUCERGDP.L8.209.81128,304
Yukon GoldExplorerYK.TO40,4900.060.06128,71618.810.002,421,383
GREAT PANTHER SILVERProducerGPR.TO166,3700.240.1919,9461,567.240.00130,013240.440.0031,260,056
ACADIAN MININGEXPLORERADA.TO67,6900.060.06131,08731.200.004,089,424
UNDERWORLD RES.ExplorerUW.V38,2132.582.57136,099722.290.0098,303,630
AURCREST GOLDExplorerAGO.V74,5740.190.15139,98480.930.0011,328,934
PUMA EXPLORATIONExplorerPUM.V184,3800.090.07141,94588.900.0012,619,615
Alianza MineralsExplorerANZ.V33,2800.050.04143,7149.260.001,330,455
PLANET EXPL.EXPLORERPXI.V69,5400.050.04144,07119.300.002,780,043
BLUE NOTE MININGDevelopmentBNT.V158,7600.010.003,781186.060.00145,5664.830.00703,466
Ivanhoe AustraliaEXPLORERIVA.AX418,4100.220.20145,836563.000.00145,836563.000.0082,104,824
WIN-ELDRICH MINESProducerWEX.V31,0451.401.12147,583235.470.0034,750,942
Golden RimExplorer1,296,5400.00148,3020.000.00
ROMIOS GOLD RES.ProducerRG.V167,2700.050.04150,19040.070.006,018,350
SCOTGOLD RESOURCESEXPLORERSGZ.AX1,437,7700.010.01153,58457.440.008,822,157
MERREX GOLDExplorerMXI.V199,2300.230.17154,257215.800.0033,288,345
EURASIAN MIN.RoyaltyEMX.V74,1602.481.98154,642950.910.00147,051,100
NORONT RES.ExplorerNOT.V306,3201.100.88157,1401,706.670.00268,186,152
AFFINITY GOLDExplorerAFYG.OB51,2310.05158,20916.190.002,561,560
CASTLE RES.ExplorerCRI.V191,9900.190.15159,030183.400.0029,166,149
HUNT MININGEXPLORERHMX.V63,5900.120.09162,50933.410.005,428,990
PACIFIC RIDGEExplorerPEX.V31,1300.340.27162,61852.040.018,462,621
MDN.ProducerMDN.TO114,6600.050.0334,428115.560.00162,88224.430.003,978,645
BRAVO GOLDExplorerBVG.V215,4110.040.04163,96952.740.008,647,459
SPANISH MOUNTAIN GOLDExplorerSPA.V218,1140.190.15164,605201.300.0033,134,831
First Star Res.ExplorerFRS.V24,7780.050.05167,6797.480.011,254,116
Corvus GoldExplorer89,5950.00167,6790.000.00
SHOSHONEPRODUCERSHSH.OB90,0880.00170,9481.050.00180,176
Anglo PlatProducerAMSB.BR217,100123.01153.0122,0281,508,059.560.00172,875192,155.400.0033,218,935,377
EURASIA MPRODUCEREUA.L1,858,3690.080.0922,02878.720.00172,87510.030.00173,409,207
PROSPECTOR CONS.ExplorerPRR.V49,6801.501.10177,488307.550.0054,585,900
Aurora GoldExplorerARXG.OB111,9030.38180,890235.080.0042,523,140
ALLIANCE RES.DEVELOPMENTAGS.AX104,2900.180.13182,48872.180.0013,171,731
CASTLE MIN.Green explorationCDT.AX170,3700.040.03187,65624.240.004,549,430
KORAB RES.EXPLORERKOR.AX263,4200.030.02188,29530.290.005,703,378
Swan Gold MiningPRODUCERSWA.AX91,8500.300.27190,455131.610.0025,066,278
Takara Res.ExplorerTKK.V28,5700.050.03193,8054.920.01953,181
Harte GoldExplorer316,3540.00194,8310.000.00
Stroud Res.PRODUCERSDR.V196,4410.370.30197,863293.710.0058,113,892
Leeward CapitalExplorerLWC.V119,3960.010.00199,6762.680.00534,954
VIORDevelopmentVIO.V32,8000.150.12201,91819.480.013,933,797
Corona GoldEXPLORERCRG.TO21,3000.310.25202,78326.080.015,287,682
BCGOLDDEVELOPMENTBCG.V61,7300.040.03205,7658.910.001,832,393
MINCO SILVERDevelopmentMSV.TO60,4600.230.1843,973252.850.00205,81654.020.0011,118,414
EXCO RES.PRODUCEREXS.AX346,4940.260.27206,160452.190.0093,223,568
LOUVEM MINESProducerLOV.V25,9300.900.9034,488675.190.00207,237112.360.0123,285,659
REDBANK COPPERPRODUCERRCP.AX2,339,4300.030.02207,501252.240.0052,340,016
CANADIAN ZINCDevelopmentCZN.TO265,9200.120.09210,812110.250.0023,241,223
CHESSER RES.ExplorerCHZ.AX119,3300.100.07212,25440.570.008,612,153
Ggg ResourcesExplorerGGG.L81,17221.48215,2898,099.150.001,743,659,835
RADIUS GOLDEXPLORERRDU.V86,6760.290.23216,18492.960.0020,097,490
Angus MiningExplorerANA.V38,3200.010.00217,1620.670.01146,517
GREAT WESTERN MIN.ExplorerGWG.V418,7400.010.00218,6257.270.001,589,118
SONA RESOURCESExplorerSYS.V29,2240.060.05220,8676.030.011,332,617
SUNRIDGE GOLDPRODUCERSGC.V209,9500.120.09221,66687.090.0019,304,591
YORBEAUExplorerYRB-A.TO263,4400.090.07222,60778.650.0017,507,757
VIRGINIA MINESDEVELOPMENTVGQ.TO36,12014.9911.90224,7791,911.840.01429,739,976
ContinuumProducerCNU.V124,0380.050.04226,33919.310.004,370,479
CadiscorProducerCAO.V43,3150.850.7870,677479.100.00228,161148.410.0133,861,285
REDCORP VENTURESEXPLORERRDV.TO398,3560.010.00228,9228.670.001,985,207
LAGUNA RES.ExplorerLRC.AX1,236,5313.543.73231,65919,902.670.004,610,631,535
AUSTRALIAN MINESDevelopmentAUZ.AX2,139,6300.120.09234,390790.580.00185,302,812
Igc Res.PRODUCERIGC.V26,1640.020.01238,1231.550.01368,245
Goldrush Res.ExplorerGOD.V167,3800.03248,49316.840.004,184,500
Galena Internl LtdExplorerKRD.V19,7180.090.09249,5276.970.011,739,305
SOHO RES.ExplorerSOH.V213,0930.020.01249,57812.000.002,995,661
Cigma MetalsExplorerCGMX53,5000.00258,3380.000.00535
Channel Res.ExplorerCHU.V119,3490.050.04258,81418.690.004,836,320
RAMBLER METALS & MININGExplorerRMM.L549,7400.240.28259,8846.010.00156,194,690
BELVEDERE RES.EXPLORERBEL.V73,9040.820.63266,014175.480.0046,681,011
BARKERVILLE GOLD MINESProducerBGM.V335,7800.410.3188,3001,160.590.00269,048380.900.00102,479,954
MESSINA MIN.ExplorerMMI.V12,5830.060.06277,7132.550.02709,455
Sandstorm GoldDEVELOPMENTSSL.TO85,7298.476.77180,5343,215.870.00278,4452,085.060.00580,574,618
YTC RESOURCESEXPLORERYTC.AX327,6400.230.22279,699253.880.0071,009,090
DESERT GOLD VENTURESExplorerDAU.V18,8100.090.07283,0684.780.021,353,562
Austral GoldProducerAGD.AX518,9800.070.05285,55385.260.0024,345,913
Coronet MetalsEXPLORER14,5890.00286,8640.000.02
Canamex ResourcesExplorerCSQ.V61,3700.160.12287,25026.580.007,633,678
UNICOProducerUNCO.OB4,998,2740.00287,4203.480.00999,655
ABCOURT MINESDevelopmentABI.V276,6800.070.05287,49650.020.0014,379,308
ENDEAVOUR SILVERProducerEDR.TO127,3004.743.7943,85011,002.370.00289,7941,664.810.00482,451,457
MOUNTAIN LAKE RES.DevelopmentMOA.V50,4120.320.32290,00554.930.0115,930,192
JAYDEN REExplorerJDN.TO65,7900.040.03290,2446.930.002,012,385
Beartooth PlatinumExplorerBTP.V162,6820.200.19290,580103.660.0030,122,199
NORTHERN STARExplorerNSM.V175,1900.020.02294,12012.220.003,594,548
GOLD ANOMALYEXPLORERGOA.AX1,099,7570.000.00295,1446.860.002,024,652
UNITY MININGDevelopmentUML.AX1,143,0800.030.02124,713218.170.00297,71691.390.0027,208,617
MINOTAUR EXPL.ExplorerMEP.AX212,3900.210.15297,931105.470.0031,423,174
ARGENTEX MININGDEVELOPMENT59,1620.00298,5510.000.01
ALEXANDRIA MIN.ExplorerAZX.V478,2000.050.03300,35253.190.0015,975,501
Southwestern Res.ExplorerSWG.TO44,5530.490.45302,37866.230.0120,025,549
NAUTILUS MIN.EXPLORERNUS.TO670,1600.050.04304,63581.660.0024,876,021
ECR MINERALSDevelopment262,5900.00306,2840.000.00306,2840.000.00
ORKO SILVERDEVELOPMENTOK.V73,7600.030.02306,3324.550.001,393,802
PANORAMIC RES.PRODUCERPAN.AX428,5700.270.20310,107271.290.0084,130,372
GOLDQUEST MININGExplorerGQC.V215,7300.170.13311,99091.220.0028,460,424
MEGA PRECIOUS METALSExplorerMGP.V173,1600.080.06312,31835.770.0011,172,283
CITADEL RESOURCESDevelopmentCGG.AX1,463,2450.530.53312,5122,477.600.00774,278,793
Fancamp Expl.ExplorerFNC.V151,8000.130.10312,63450.470.0015,778,365
VALGOLD RES.ExplorerVAL.V38,2500.130.10323,44911.340.013,669,174
MIDLANDS MIN.ExplorerMEX.V194,2300.030.02329,86711.770.003,882,426
EMPIRE RES.ExplorerERL.AX387,2000.010.01332,6637.560.002,515,012
Mandalay Res.PRODUCER416,1320.0085,4540.000.00334,5580.000.00
DOMINION MINERALSExplorerDMNM.OB75,9040.07340,79015.590.005,313,246
NEVADA SUNRISE GOLDExplorer38,5000.00342,2450.000.01
NORTHWEST RES.DevelopmentNWR.AX197,1500.010.00343,5402.460.00845,892
HUAKAN INTERNATIONALPRODUCER32,5820.00342,8590.000.01346,3540.000.01
BRAZILIAN GOLD CORP.ExplorerBGC.V103,6100.110.10348,32829.680.0010,338,361
PENOLESProducerPE&OLES.MX16.930.85351,797351,797
Tahoe ResourcesPRODUCERTHO.TO312,3004.953.67357,6133,209.200.001,147,650,338
Extorre GoldEXPLORERXG.TO74,4284.274.30358,513893.550.00320,349,973
Beanstalk CapitalExplorerBEG-P.V0.570.59358,802
WestgoldExplorerWGR.AX227,9340.130.09358,88658.210.0020,891,742
Marathon GoldExplorerMOZ.TO118,6601.821.46368,175469.000.00172,672,274
HEEMSKIRK CONSOLIDATEDDevelopmentHSK.AX562,6400.070.05216,110142.140.00370,04983.010.0030,718,287
SENATOR MINERALSExplorerSNR.V33,4710.080.06387,1934.900.011,897,139
PolymetalEXPLORERPMTL.IL399,3750.180.28387,4492.860.00110,853,520
OROCOExplorerOCO.V77,9471.271.02389,328203.300.0079,150,244
GOLD-ORE RES.PRODUCERGOZ.TO85,4670.810.79395,919169.960.0067,289,878
Mutiny GoldExplorerM9I.BE0.070.09396,649
Anglo Swiss Res.ExplorerASWRF.OB184,6570.07402,69332.100.0012,925,990
RADISSON MININGDevelopmentRDS.V107,2900.140.11404,82628.610.0011,580,835
SCORPIO GOLDEXPLORERSGN.V124,9500.070.05409,51715.860.006,493,764
Antam TbkPRODUCER24,030,7690.00411,5300.000.00
Stratabound Min.ExplorerSB.V145,8500.060.04413,45415.510.006,413,809
GLOBEX MININGEXPLORERGMX.TO48,9001.220.98421,653113.130.0147,699,691
METANORExplorerMTO.V62,8200.580.45429,01265.570.0128,131,256
Auzex Res.ExplorerAZX.AX94,7950.280.28430,57860.840.0026,197,651
Mindoro Res.EXPLORERMIO.V297,4370.010.00433,9982.650.001,147,960
HALO RES.PRODUCERHLO.V29,0040.040.04439,5632.570.021,128,836
THUNDERMINPRODUCERTHR.TO92,2070.020.02118,07414.910.00444,8653.960.001,760,232
COVENTRY RESOURCESExplorerCVY.AX165,0590.110.12447,29142.510.0019,015,316
TORO ENERGYPRODUCERTOE.AX2,008,0700.020.01449,76958.000.0026,086,358
EQUINOXDevelopmentEQN.TO708,3788.148.59453,42213,419.050.006,084,490,990
Atlantic GoldDevelopmentATV.AX818,4500.120.08454,039149.610.00454,039149.610.0067,928,513
OPAWICADevelopmentOPW.V29,1300.220.18454,64811.270.025,124,011
FREEWEST RESOURCESExplorerFWR.V214,9000.890.89457,978415.490.00190,285,569
Pencari MiningExplorerPMC.V16,0400.060.05459,7061.760.03808,272
NEX METALSEXPLORERNME.AX152,7200.030.02461,7457.640.003,527,021
BRAZAURO RES.EXPLORERBZO.V85,2381.231.22473,902218.870.01103,720,923
MIDASUnknownMDS.AX6,504,3000.150.14476,3781,925.370.00917,203,869
FORSYS METALSEXPLORERFSY.TO145,9100.590.47480,075143.380.0068,830,979
WEST WITSExplorerWWI.AX456,2000.020.02484,34816.310.007,901,847
SILVERCORP METALSProducerSVM.TO167,8503.672.9313,79735,697.450.00485,4641,014.560.00492,531,813
RANGE RIVER GOLDPRODUCERRNG.AX1,812,7190.180.18491,813675.920.00332,423,708
DULUTH METALSEXPLORERDM.TO141,8800.450.36492,367103.340.0050,881,786
EUREKA RES.EXPLOREREUK.V34,9100.030.02493,9401.650.01816,099
Pacific GoldDevelopmentPCFG4,269,9090.00500,0000.850.00426,991
Rocmec MiningPRODUCERRMI.V53,7400.020.01501,9111.280.01644,519
GOLDEN DORY LTD.ExplorerGDR.V109,4040.020.01504,4633.160.001,592,813
ORMONDE MININGEXPLORERORM.L472,5070.010.01508,2390.080.004,239,508
SILVERCREST MINESProducerSVL.V107,9522.662.40326,580793.010.00521,140496.950.00258,982,677
HILL ENDProducerHEG.AX87,8900.060.04521,6816.780.013,538,346
CENTRAL IRON OREProducerCIO.V72,7110.050.04284,99310.200.00529,7045.490.012,906,802
LEVONDevelopmentLVN.V198,8210.940.94532,699351.010.00532,699351.010.00186,985,186
Aquila Resources Inc.ExplorerAQA.TO271,5400.090.07534,35533.600.0017,953,407
TRI ORIGIN MIN.EXPLORERTRO.AX251,3900.060.06540,14526.390.0014,252,154
MAG SILVERDevelopmentMAG.TO80,76018.9215.13545,2272,240.720.011,221,699,284
Carbon EnergyExplorerCNX.AX1,813,4300.070.05552,634163.350.0090,275,015
SKEENA RESOURCESExplorerSKE.V535,8802.621.98552,7501,922.380.001,062,594,120
NORTH QUEENSLAND METALSPRODUCERNQM.AX199,6210.410.41324,164253.320.00555,073147.940.0082,115,907
ANIMAS RES.ExplorerANI.V73,6300.190.17555,48322.830.0112,681,663
GREAT QUEST METALSDevelopmentGQ.V53,7200.040.03557,0462.700.011,503,318
ATW GOLDPRODUCERATW.V63,4800.050.04566,6424.030.012,284,001
PACIFIC NORTHWESTResource BankPFN.TO91,6190.020.01570,0442.220.011,266,822
Mwn MiningDevelopmentCOL.V30,1100.050.04332,1163.500.01572,6612.030.021,163,896
Rio Novo GoldExplorer0.00573,759
LEGEND GOLDExplorerLGN.V52,2630.360.29596,83025.550.0115,248,245
SERABI GOLDProducerSRB.L700,8440.410.48599,0535.670.00339,564,019
SANTA FE GOLD CORPProducerSFEG.OB271,9360.1468,525555.580.00603,44963.090.0038,071,078
DYNACORPRODUCERDNG.TO38,7303.122.49603,906159.990.0296,615,981
MOUNTAIN BOY MIN.ExplorerMTB.V138,9400.130.10604,35823.900.0014,441,674
MINERAL DEPOSITSProducerMDL.AX196,9901.751.28607,302415.130.00252,106,756
TOURNIGAN ENERGY LTD.ExplorerTVC.V208,0180.040.03608,53310.930.006,652,851
ALTO VENTURESExplorerATV.V40,1700.150.11611,8367.460.024,564,081
OLYMPUS PACIFICPRODUCEROYM.TO378,7810.190.18620,611107.090.0066,462,808
Talon MetalsExplorerTLO.TO129,6500.570.46631,25493.600.0059,087,311
GOLDGROUPPRODUCERGGA.TO185,1400.030.02631,3027.030.004,440,873
NYRSTARPRODUCERNYR.BE935,6400.490.63189,1913,110.080.00632,762929.890.00588,398,547
MURGORPRODUCERMGR.V123,4300.380.30634,02459.150.0137,501,721
Gran Colombia.PRODUCERGCM.TO20,4504.513.6185,307864.430.00644,049114.500.0373,742,309
HELIXDevelopmentHLX.AX354,4700.010.01656,6243.900.002,558,242
EurogoldEXPLOREREUG.AX172,4900.030.02660,7895.870.003,881,025
PENINSULAR GOLDProducerPGL.L85,9871.872.49663,8683.220.01213,978,864
ORTAC RESOURCESDevelopmentOTC.L318,8880.020.03666,9000.130.008,845,967
Central AsiaDEVELOPMENTCVR.AX1,156,5700.000.00674,2741.290.00867,312
CRUSADEREXPLORERCAS.AX301,1000.010.01676,5162.810.001,900,484
AVION GOLDDevelopment443,9880.00682,8150.000.00
RED ROCK RES.ExplorerRRR.L503,6580.000.00742,8000.030.002,259,502
Sutter GoldDevelopmentSGM.V124,1090.010.01749,7451.230.01921,371
CHALICEDEVELOPMENTCHN.AX261,6806.244.50752,2251,565.390.001,177,522,217
Azimut Expl.ExplorerAZM.V45,4601.321.06759,24463.190.0247,978,895
PARAGONExplorerPGR.V52,9990.060.06765,7544.240.013,249,899
METOREXProducerMRXLF188,0981.07766,474262.590.00201,264,728
ROBEX RES.EXPLORERRBX.V579,5100.350.28777,559208.570.00162,171,872
GOLDEN BAND RES.ProducerGBN.V284,7400.010.00777,8941.420.001,104,791
FAR WEST MININGPRODUCERFWM.TO65,2106.806.96780,459581.230.01453,626,844
NIBLACK MINERALPRODUCER35,9770.00808,0920.000.02
Luiri GoldDevelopmentLGL.V121,0420.070.07811,4339.750.017,913,363
DOMINIONPRODUCERDOM.AX103,5202.953.13842,568384.410.01842,568384.410.01323,891,081
SHOREHAM RES. LTD.ExplorerSMH.V74,7220.390.39842,99334.660.0129,220,262
SIGNATURE METALS LTD.ExplorerSBL.AX2,759,5700.000.00844,9402.600.002,200,205
NEW GUINEA GOLDProducerNGG.V334,0100.010.00858,4231.740.001,496,532
FORTUNA SILVERProducerFVI.TO158,8504.423.53238,9932,348.930.00859,443653.190.01561,379,262
St. Eugene MiningExplorerSEM.V121,4520.140.14861,57219.730.0117,001,580
PERSHIMCO RES.DevelopmentPRO.V295,5000.030.02372,33519.040.00868,6278.160.007,088,031
TENAJON RES.ExplorerTJS.V63,4570.180.1773,304144.240.00878,10212.040.0110,573,510
CAPSTONE MININGProducerCS.TO390,5004.893.91224,2226,809.230.00896,5241,703.000.001,526,781,097
ATLAS MINERALSExplorerAMR.V93,2200.050.04898,0424.150.013,726,713
Morning Star GoldPRODUCERMCO.AX284,3200.110.10916,93931.860.0029,211,037
FORTUNE MINERALSDevelopmentFT.TO296,7000.100.08900,30225.030.00922,95124.420.0022,536,581
NORTH AMERICAN GEMExplorerNAG.V191,2870.010.01924,3341.040.00957,200
TamayaEXPLORERTMR.AX1,305,1300.070.05926,00973.240.0067,818,533
NORTHERN GOLDExplorerNGM.V314,9200.010.01929,0072.450.002,271,518
CALEDONIA MININGProducerCAL.TO52,79022.8716.84441,0292,015.370.01931,369954.330.02888,837,019
Terraco GoldEXPLORERTEN.V146,0600.150.11934,38817.080.0115,959,834
Freegold VenturesPRODUCER101,1530.00934,3880.000.01
RARE ELEMENT RES.ExplorerRES.TO52,9400.21935,78011.600.0210,852,700
GoldspringDevelopmentGSPG.OB3,741,6171.25939,2204,979.690.004,677,021,120
AVNEL GOLD MININGPRODUCERAVK.TO376,9900.430.3541,4413,209.520.00953,704139.460.00133,004,349
HEATHERDALEEXPLORERHTR.V180,6000.970.78955,396146.790.01140,246,575
MEDORO RES.PRODUCERMRS.V83,4200.220.184,4903,268.190.00965,62615.200.0114,673,704
TNRDevelopmentTNR.V149,8200.040.03980,7264.280.014,192,612
NIOGOLDExplorerNOX.V130,8200.430.32982,49943.230.0142,470,716
TIMMINS GOLDPRODUCERTMM.TO355,6300.65390,025592.680.00986,618234.290.00231,159,510
KENTOR GOLDEXPLORERKGL.AX184,8800.310.22432,10694.180.00987,40841.210.0140,696,016
Galaxy GoldPRODUCER0.001,000,000
MINCO GOLDDevelopmentMMM.TO50,7600.200.141,009,9297.180.027,249,836
LUNA GOLDEXPLORERLGC.V104,6400.060.04123,67837.210.001,015,5064.530.014,601,583
EMGOLD MININGDevelopmentEMR.V79,7100.160.121,023,6099.650.019,878,509
ROYAL GOLDRoyalty companyRGLD65,455115.33633,29311,920.160.011,029,7007,331.220.027,548,958,942
CONROY DIAMONDS AND GOLDExplorerCDG.L20,0570.280.331,032,6820.060.056,602,327
AFRICAN EAGLEDevelopmentAFE.L871,1600.000.001,033,6240.040.004,093,790
CASSIDY GOLDExplorerCDX.V490,0900.150.121,048,57156.060.0058,777,886
SULLIDEN GOLDExplorerSUE.TO310,3401.471.341,049,207396.190.00415,689,258
Golden QueenDevelopmentGQM.TO111,0500.030.021,053,9621.960.011,053,9621.960.012,061,062
EMEDDEVELOPMENTEMED.L135,4764.044.841,055,0916.210.01655,160,953
BELO SUNExplorerBSX.V382,8231.051.061,056,657382.960.00404,657,220
Sea Green CapitalExplorerSGS.V19,9840.080.081,066,7041.500.051,601,278
AMARILLO GOLDExplorerAGC.V80,2500.440.351,072,21726.330.0128,232,192
BASS METALSPRODUCERBSM.AX1,368,1500.310.225,22057,353.320.001,075,936278.240.00299,365,641
Colombia GoldfieldsProducerGOL.TO104,2240.240.241,093,12522.810.0124,931,215
KagaraPRODUCERKZL.AX798,9500.120.1126,5893,351.970.001,098,84881.110.0089,124,472
ATLANTA GOLDDevelopmentATG.V38,4500.030.021,106,5750.770.03856,347
Dragon MountainExplorerDMG.AX263,5300.020.011,129,0703.370.003,806,587
CAPITAL GOLDProducerCGC.TO116,22010.007.661,006,342885.000.011,136,605783.570.01890,613,211
MANAS RESOURCESExplorerMSR.AX2,632,6600.130.091,144,601210.240.00240,645,327
NEW DAWN MININGExplorerND.TO45,6100.130.12159,26134.270.001,155,0414.720.035,457,237
HECLA MININGProducerHL399,3974.90871,2012,246.380.001,157,2301,691.150.001,957,047,471
Leyshon Res.ExplorerLRL.AX249,4600.030.021,157,4274.360.005,041,051
EMMERSONDevelopmentERM.AX379,4300.100.071,162,75322.840.0026,562,289
WESDOMEDevelopmentWDO.TO132,55011.959.55323,8353,910.840.001,168,0621,084.250.011,266,468,856
LEXAM VG GOLDExplorerLEX.TO226,5710.221,169,98342.600.0149,845,589
PACIFIC BOOKERExplorerBKM.V13,2200.910.731,175,1988.180.091,175,1988.180.099,618,774
EXCELSIOREXPLOREREXG.AX801,1400.040.021,183,88716.710.0019,781,233
NORTHLAND RES.EXPLORERNAU.TO514,1790.130.121,187,90651.880.0061,629,495
RIVERSIDE RESOURCESExplorerRRI.V43,8300.150.121,200,0004.380.035,256,657
Choice GoldExplorer0.001,200,000
Gateway GoldPRODUCERGTQ.TO38,1420.090.071,200,4432.080.032,498,663
RIO ALTODevelopmentRIO.TO175,8863.482.781,201,795406.940.01489,054,541
KAMINAK GOLDExplorerKAM.V186,5742.692.061,211,247317.850.01384,994,947
NAVIGATOR RES.PRODUCERNAV.AX393,2200.160.11472,05794.960.001,216,28236.860.0044,827,357
GOLDEN CROSS RES.EXPLORERGCR.AX101,6100.100.071,219,3115.710.016,966,621
Petaquilla CopperDevelopmentPTC.TO172,4602.191.691,221,278238.030.011,221,278238.030.01290,705,992
Teal Expl.DevelopmentTL.TO53,9372.992.391,223,529105.420.02128,985,050
ARCHIPELAGO RES.EXPLORERAR.L575,5330.580.921,232,2264.290.00529,133,194
KANSAI MININGExplorerKAN.V101,8370.010.011,238,0000.650.01801,966
SILVERMEX RES.PRODUCERSLX.TO44,2070.490.48279,49976.040.011,238,86917.150.0321,252,029
GlencarEXPLORERGEX.L274,1370.090.131,250,0000.290.0036,787,760
CROCODILE GOLDProducer475,8200.0012,1530.000.001,270,5330.000.00
VOLTA RESProducerVTR.TO155,3700.330.311,271,32137.650.0147,867,633
LUNDIN MININGProducerLUN.TO726,70011.058.84176,85336,303.810.001,271,4515,049.690.006,420,433,236
PREMIUM EXPL.ExplorerPEM.V42,2000.020.021,273,9570.500.03642,622
DRAGON MININGProducerDRA.AX88,8402.201.59249,773564.740.001,280,956110.120.01141,056,581
TEMEX RESOURCESExplorerTME.V186,5900.120.091,287,25213.130.0116,900,576
SUMATRAExplorerSUM.AX1,285,0400.010.011,302,9748.150.0010,615,779
BCD RESOURCESProducerBCD.AX116,8600.040.03286,31210.720.001,303,7452.350.013,068,393
MAGELLANExplorerMNM.V205,8500.080.061,305,3209.200.0112,014,435
Treasury MetalsExplorerTML.TO103,9700.460.371,306,96829.260.0138,239,548
OZ MINERALSProducerOZL.AX298,66023.1016.671,310,1433,800.430.004,979,103,590
SANDFIREEXPLORERSFR.AX157,7405.433.92485,5411,273.150.001,323,968466.900.01618,164,111
PELANGIO EXPLORATIONExplorerPX.V235,5400.070.051,349,2229.070.0112,241,226
Noble MineralExplorerNMG.AX313,3300.010.01605,7303.270.001,365,5551.450.001,977,937
TECTONIC RES.PRODUCERTTR.AX428,1560.400.4194,7481,856.540.001,367,542128.630.00175,903,601
PETAQUILLA MIN.ProducerPTQ.TO236,6160.030.021,369,7503.440.014,717,532
OROMIN EXPL.ExplorerOLE.TO65,2280.370.361,383,24116.770.0223,202,774
AFRICAN AURA MININGDEVELOPMENTAUR.V4,7580.210.161,383,6050.550.29765,331
DIOROProducerDIO.AX67,9051.271.161,408,78156.070.0278,995,722
Moneta Porcupine MinesDevelopmentME.TO238,4502.191.751,422,213293.580.01417,530,609
NEVSUN RES.DevelopmentNSU301,8704.44580,9992,306.890.001,423,785941.370.001,340,302,729
FORTRESS MINERALSExplorerFST.V14,8324.113.721,428,38138.610.1055,143,982
KINGSGATEPRODUCERKCN.AX223,5801.531.101,431,351171.920.011,431,351171.920.01246,073,540
SEARCHGOLDExplorerRSG.V32,8350.050.0442,62833.090.001,445,6870.980.041,410,427
OROSURProducerOMI.V98,8650.150.12254,14846.650.001,453,0398.160.0111,857,185
GLOBESTAR MININGPRODUCERGMI.TO105,9241.641.65148,1511,181.470.001,460,850119.820.01175,035,597
CANADIAN GOLDExplorerCGH.TO58,1080.660.651,464,25425.910.0337,944,756
LEPANTO CONSOLIDATEDProducerLECBF51,355,2510.001,470,74269.840.001,470,74269.840.00102,710,501
REPUBLIC GOLDEXPLORERRAU.AX384,4800.210.171,477,21244.690.0066,013,678
GRYPHON MIN.ExplorerGRY.AX401,4600.211,485,36455.410.0082,299,300
CastlemainDEVELOPMENTCGT.AX1,020,3250.210.221,485,364149.090.00221,446,277
APEX MIN.ProducerAXM.AX318,3900.010.011,489,4602.200.003,271,139
MEDUSA MININGPRODUCERMML.AX207,7900.760.551,498,40576.060.01113,972,574
SAN GOLD CORP.PRODUCERSGR.V374,7700.010.001,503,0120.980.001,471,534
NYOTA MINERALSDevelopmentNYO.AX1,877,6000.000.001,503,8190.940.001,414,584
MATSAEXPLORERMAT.AX144,7100.050.041,504,9763.610.015,430,802
NORTH AMERICAN PALLADIUMProducerPDL.TO58,13019.7314.9970,67712,331.860.001,529,486569.850.03871,574,551
EURO RESSOURCESRoyaltyEUR.PA62,4913.373.85357,647672.190.011,532,138156.910.02240,406,058
BonaventureExplorerBVT.V123,0100.020.021,562,9841.620.012,529,824
TROY RES.ProducerTRY.AX456,6000.040.03598,54220.370.001,568,4137.770.0012,192,696
ALHAMBRA RES.PRODUCERALH.V104,1300.020.01145,1617.830.001,570,4840.720.021,136,787
Dagilev CapitalExplorerDCC.V0.190.181,601,286
GRAYD RES.ExplorerGYD.V96,2612.502.511,601,622150.890.02241,663,241
NORTHERN FREEGOLDExplorerNFR.V47,0500.290.221,604,1716.350.0310,180,303
Stealth Min.ExplorerSML.V96,4960.030.021,607,5371.440.022,314,608
MOSS LAKE GOLD MINESExplorerMOK.V47,0300.180.161,640,0424.680.037,673,885
CORODevelopmentCOP.TO483,4200.060.041,645,15412.790.0021,041,132
GOLD ROADExplorerEKM.AX195,8430.370.371,665,76943.510.0172,476,428
ROMARCO MIN.EXPLORERR.TO265,0300.020.011,688,1711.780.013,006,693
BEZANT RESOURCESExplorerBZT.L745,6060.000.001,705,3780.010.001,159,574
ROLLING ROCK RES.ExplorerRLL.V52,6750.320.311,706,1289.670.0316,491,410
CATALPAProducerCAH.AX177,9541.711.75739,499420.340.001,709,658181.820.01310,844,439
SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LTD.PRODUCERSLR.AX503,7101.541.111,743,251321.560.00560,566,388
CASTLE GOLD CORP.ProducerCSG.V77,6300.010.0134,18617.460.001,744,8660.340.02596,819
PEDIMENTPRODUCERPEZ.TO43,4682.742.771,757,43768.400.04120,209,972
TIMBERLINE RES.EXPLORERTLR36,0280.091,782,6801.820.053,242,504
CHINA GOLDMINESDevelopmentCGM.L48,4750.230.381,803,6570.100.0418,193,418
CHINA MINERAL MININGDEVELOPMENTCMV.V189,8730.200.151,814,02516.050.0129,110,504
NORTH BAYExplorerNBRI1,948,5200.001,818,9221.070.001,948,520
AZUMAH RES.EXPLORERAZM.AX582,5700.030.021,825,5486.820.0012,446,415
Columbus GoldDEVELOPMENTCGT.V142,9200.350.241,901,55618.170.0134,549,695
MWANA AFRICAProducerMWA.L1,692,1450.020.03347,6601.230.001,905,6900.220.0042,710,665
Mediterranean Res.DevelopmentMNR.V86,7560.300.291,911,45813.310.0225,443,800
SILVER STANDARDPRODUCERSSO.TO119,40012.019.531,928,418590.210.021,138,180,827
PARAMOUNT GOLD & SILVERDevelopmentPZG.TO162,0301.521.241,939,114103.870.01201,412,364
MINERA IRLProducerMIRL.L231,1300.040.051,941,4450.060.0112,331,710
CARDERO RES.ProducerCDU.TO36,5280.150.111,942,2272.090.054,053,498
GOLDMINCO CORPORATIONEXPLORERGCP.V608,9280.100.111,958,78432.960.0064,552,457
ALEXIS MIN.PRODUCERAMC.TO593,6460.360.37148,2811,487.670.001,958,817112.620.00220,594,104
CANDENTE COPPERDevelopmentDNT.TO164,9200.170.131,973,02711.030.0121,757,257
De Beira GoldfieldsExplorerDBGFE.OB44,09773,544.051,980,4861,637,505.120.043,243,055,950,635
Tanami GoldProducerTAM.AX1,175,1000.050.041,980,95722.690.0044,948,254
JervoisPRODUCERJRV.AX113,7400.900.652,001,38436.710.0273,468,028
NEVADA COPPEREXPLORERNCU.TO88,1700.490.392,014,16916.980.0234,190,815
GOLDEN STARProducerGSC.TO584,1704.963.97956,7292,421.470.002,046,2991,132.140.002,316,689,293
ALKANE RES.ProducerALK.AX505,2201.050.75453,647839.930.002,051,254185.750.00381,029,803
KOBEX MINERALSExplorerKXM.V45,4800.660.512,053,71211.380.0523,371,080
EASTERN GOLDFIELDSProducerEGDD9,9800.072,109,4250.330.21688,620
KLONDEX MINESDevelopmentKDX.TO177,1303.072.342,147,911192.880.01414,283,931
AM GOLDDevelopmentAMG.V4,3570.180.142,178,8800.280.50603,798
Endeavour MiningPRODUCER0.002,204,791
SKYLINE GOLDPRODUCERSK.V182,7610.070.072,211,3305.640.0112,481,114
SUMITOMO METALProducerSTMNF290,81440.611,791,7866,591.160.012,258,5085,229.100.0111,809,957,149
Australian Solomons GoldDevelopmentSGA.TO129,7850.260.262,272,38914.800.0233,632,744
MARENGO MININGDevelopmentMGO.AX994,0190.140.142,279,16662.990.00143,574,060
INDOPHILDEVELOPMENTIRN.AX1,203,1500.300.232,282,060121.390.00277,022,298
FOCUS MIN.DevelopmentFML.AX182,7500.190.132,290,48710.650.0124,400,079
SABINADEVELOPMENTSBB.TO223,5801.090.872,303,96984.570.01194,852,655
RAMELIUSProducerRMS.AX525,2301.300.942,319,165211.990.00491,644,979
SERENGETI RES.ExplorerSIR.V71,5400.490.392,338,87012.020.0328,102,134
HOCHSCHILDProducerHOC.L507,2321.061.27433,14214.850.002,361,2532.720.00643,217,805
MercatorPRODUCERML.TO315,6800.030.032,400,0003.510.018,412,556
LYDIAN INTERNATIONALExplorerLYD.TO699,4500.080.062,416,27316.500.0039,862,270
ADAMUS RESOURCESPRODUCERADU.AX447,9040.720.742,444,506135.190.01330,467,519
PRIMERO MININGProducerP.TO190,1700.310.24837,10654.160.002,450,96218.500.0145,338,741
INDEPENDENCE GROUPProducerIGO.AX586,75011.978.64975,1325,198.120.002,475,9292,047.250.005,068,849,325
ANDEAN AMERICAN GOLDPRODUCERAAG.V66,5500.240.192,559,9204.990.0412,770,450
Prodigy GoldExplorerPDG.V114,4680.960.972,560,08843.520.02111,416,741
SHANTA GOLDEXPLORERSHG.L769,4920.090.112,621,9300.320.0085,151,297
MINTAILSPRODUCERMLI.AX268,8900.020.0230,620133.390.002,634,2251.550.014,084,302
Crazy Horse ResExplorer48,5860.002,639,8980.000.05
SANDSPRING RES.EXPLORERSSP.V114,1400.260.192,640,1468.300.0221,913,641
Tianshan GoldfieldsDevelopmentTGF.AX268,3632.611.882,641,550191.370.01505,505,146
EASTMAIN RES.ExplorerER.TO175,4300.280.212,661,65413.810.0236,756,764
LA MANCHA RES.ProducerLMA.TO142,7163.503.50240,0242,083.980.002,679,527186.680.02500,205,308
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALSExplorerECPN.OB419,5110.162,713,97224.730.0167,121,702
RICHMONT MINESProducerRIC.TO63,24011.729.24296,2271,971.820.002,732,990213.720.04584,106,499
RED 5 LIMITEDDEVELOPMENTRED.AX762,5300.410.29564,053395.140.002,744,74881.200.00222,881,543
GEOLOGIX EXPL.ExplorerGIX.TO161,9430.040.032,747,8501.820.024,995,614
MONUMENT MININGProducerMMY.V322,7200.120.092,777,00610.690.0129,673,625
GOLDBRIDGES GLOBALProducerHMB.L1,661,3420.020.03225,9552.170.002,782,3060.180.0049,033,151
QUADRAFNXProducerQUX.TO191,50214.99893,9053,211.320.002,829,9581,014.370.012,870,614,980
KRYSOExplorerKYS.L380,9420.330.542,907,9740.700.01204,828,670
Carrick GoldDEVELOPMENTCRK.AX139,5000.270.282,926,77613.120.0238,401,839
MAJESTIC GOLDEXPLORERMJS.V912,2700.060.042,942,42413.630.0040,117,417
CGA MINING.PRODUCERCGX.AX333,2662.722.802,965,456314.180.012,965,456314.180.01931,682,996
RESOLUTE MININGProducerRSG.AX736,9800.290.211,408,504107.620.002,997,52750.570.00151,587,247
VEDANTA RES.ProducerVED.L272,7768.33432,10652.560.003,029,5657.500.012,271,136,290
RYE PATCH GOLDExplorerRPM.V387,3001.060.823,033,363105.080.01318,740,677
GOLDEN MINERALSDevelopmentAUM.TO84,6900.900.693,034,06119.280.0458,484,603
TRADE WINDSExplorerTWD.V93,2401.811.373,094,55041.160.03127,383,369
PACIFIC RIM MININGDevelopmentPMU.TO210,9520.070.073,100,6614.470.0113,874,735
INTEGRA MININGDevelopmentIGR.AX757,9420.500.513,113,047125.340.00390,188,744
STRAITS RES.DevelopmentSRL.AX316,3433.062.21526,4361,327.080.003,146,153222.060.01698,620,859
GEMINI EXPLORATIONSPRODUCERGMXS4,4840.003,150,0000.010.7017,936
HUDBAYProducerHBM.TO237,2707.415.921,616,556869.600.013,156,260445.380.011,405,749,427
PANAUSTPRODUCERPNA.AX651,1601.841.421,109,104834.510.003,168,456292.120.00925,558,824
COPPER FOXDEVELOPMENTCUU.V427,8100.240.193,172,12125.340.013,172,12125.340.0180,383,267
EAST ASIA MINERALSExplorerEAS.V53,7900.160.123,253,2881.930.066,270,645
GOLD ONEDevelopmentGDO.AX807,0810.300.263,258,68865.420.00213,190,421
CORAL GOLDExplorerCLH.V48,8501.110.843,336,47712.360.0741,244,010
CHAARAT GOLDDevelopmentCGH.L351,78015.2318.213,341,1141,917.710.016,407,284,291
INTER-CITIC MIN.EXPLORERICI.TO117,5742.041.883,396,91965.210.03221,526,347
BRIGUS GOLDProducerBRD36,9609.891,329,240274.990.043,403,745107.390.09365,534,400
ST ANDREW GOLDFIELDSDevelopmentSAS.TO368,2700.45624,496265.370.003,437,70648.210.01165,721,493
CONTINENTAL MINERALSDEVELOPMENTKMK.V154,3312.592.733,442,509122.240.02420,822,363
ORVANA MIN.ProducerORV.TO136,6230.310.25784,52243.160.013,462,1979.780.0333,863,585
EuromaxExplorerEOX.V116,8430.430.333,483,35611.060.0338,515,806
VENTANA GOLD CORP.Explorer80,3620.003,485,1570.000.04
KISKA CORP.ExplorerKSK.V131,4400.080.063,596,3832.170.037,811,023
VANTAGE GOLDFIELDSPRODUCERVGO.AX247,3100.050.04353,16226.840.003,596,6642.640.019,477,636
NOVAGOLD RES.DevelopmentNG.TO321,6507.345.87788,7862,393.130.003,597,476524.720.011,887,671,726
GRYPHON GOLDDevelopmentGGN.TO194,6440.010.01385,4004.820.003,622,3550.510.021,858,072
CREW GOLDProducerCRU.TO106,9224.644.702,326,885215.770.023,666,394136.940.03502,071,497
AXMINDEVELOPMENTAXM.V130,4970.060.053,671,1651.710.036,260,369
Golden Cycle GoldDevelopmentGCGC9,79410.581,265,60481.870.133,683,29628.130.38103,620,520
PREMIER GOLD MINESExplorerPG.TO201,5302.962.363,692,013128.610.02474,829,886
LAKE SHORE GOLDPRODUCERLSG.TO463,2202.071.59830,775884.390.003,737,688196.570.01734,725,517
Global Copper Corp.DevelopmentGLQ.TO29,65514.0811.663,770,31891.690.13345,682,758
ABACUS MININGPRODUCERAME.V39,1300.060.043,842,4350.450.101,720,756
SILVER FALCON MININGExplorerSFMI5,954,2640.004,000,0001.490.005,954,264
CANPLATS RES.DEVELOPMENTCPQ.V57,6274.764.774,007,07968.580.07274,798,268
CORNERSTONEEXPLORERCGP.V299,5603.853.084,046,309227.890.01922,128,465
TVI PACIFICPRODUCERTVI.TO655,4700.020.024,075,6602.470.0110,050,983
NORSEMAN GOLDPRODUCERNGX.AX219,9420.040.03402,80415.930.004,138,0781.550.026,416,045
QUEENSTON MININGPRODUCERQMI.TO84,5985.045.12599,407721.920.014,170,615103.760.05432,726,891
REGIS RESOURCES LTDEXPLORERRRL.AX500,9902.001.44600,2221,204.780.004,180,722172.970.01723,137,961
FIRST QUANTUMProducerFM.TO689,37036.3429.064,209,2164,758.640.0120,030,148,526
TYHEE DEVELOPMENTExplorerTDC.V439,6500.010.014,330,7870.770.013,346,616
Beadell ResDEVELOPMENTBDR.AX1,233,4300.070.054,331,02712.980.0056,226,213
MIDWAY GOLDDevelopmentMDW.TO180,2240.090.074,342,8152.890.0212,543,050
MANSFIELD MIN.DevelopmentMDR.V65,4570.890.844,346,26712.580.0754,662,290
ALAMOS GOLDDevelopmentAGI.TO266,3209.627.692,606,558785.880.014,371,925468.550.022,048,451,713
COEUR D'ALÈNEProducerCDE185,4434.062,242,623335.720.014,412,382170.630.02752,896,656
SINCHAOExplorerSMZ.V52,0100.160.154,413,6551.820.088,041,162
Victoria Gold Corp.EXPLORERVIT.V505,0608.306.083,493,811878.490.014,431,790692.560.013,069,261,883
OREZONE GOLDExplorerORE.TO117,3501.361.094,486,65628.440.04127,605,349
CORRIENTE RES.EXPLORERCTQ.TO75,3508.598.564,558,503141.520.06645,120,554
DRUMMOND GOLDExplorerDGO.AX5,8002.962.144,601,5212.690.7912,390,300
MOTO GOLDMINESExplorerMGL.TO87,5855.445.424,646,927102.190.05474,890,074
TRELAWNEYEXPLORERTRR.V177,3663.293.214,671,084121.780.03568,829,080
B2GOLDProducerBTO.TO973,4505.144.112,912,4101,373.630.004,753,653841.580.004,000,586,253
NGEXExplorerNGQ.TO213,4701.110.824,838,68736.360.02175,910,691
AURA MINERALSProducerORA.TO36,59010.368.28736,124411.740.024,882,09762.080.13303,088,209
KEEGAN RES.ExplorerKGN.TO201,8303.222.954,883,377121.900.02595,301,622
ALLIED NEVADAPRODUCERANV126,1900.111,890,0017.340.014,961,4952.800.0413,880,900
VATUKOULAPRODUCERVGM.L345,2550.020.04668,0930.200.005,005,8710.030.0113,581,275
FRESNILLOProducerFRES.L736,5008.029.592,841,25124.870.005,028,37814.050.017,066,309,700
GUYANA GOLDFIELDSEXPLORERGUY.TO171,1501.841.405,039,55547.520.03239,461,623
AVOCET MININGProducerAVM.L20,9050.130.151,108,5370.030.055,060,0100.010.243,199,318
TASEKOProducerTKO.TO226,1502.121.705,065,54375.680.02383,335,756
CENTRAL AFRICAN GOLDProducerCAN.L1,004,0860.010.011,250,6510.080.005,130,4070.020.019,598,861
PAN AFRICAN RES.PRODUCERPAF.L2,234,6880.210.25613,9209.170.005,260,4371.070.00562,748,641
FRONTEER GOLDExplorerFRG.TO150,57114.7815.355,326,144434.090.042,312,008,972
Lumina CopperExplorerLCC.V22,85010.009.145,415,47238.560.24208,803,300
MCEWEN MININGDevelopmentMUX337,0550.61175,3261,180.380.005,470,08337.830.02206,951,521
URANIUM ONEPRODUCERUUU.TO957,1892.852.745,521,622474.990.012,622,688,288
AUPLATAProducerALAUP.PA53,7800.410.465,613,7584.390.1024,617,814
PERSEUS MININGEXPLORERPRU.AX1,033,2101.911.372,496,869568.920.005,662,431250.870.011,420,514,579
PHILEX GOLDPRODUCERPGI.V40,6080.740.731,486,75319.890.045,756,1255.140.1429,572,126
AURICOProducerAUQ.TO281,6703.582.851,694,432473.650.015,891,403136.230.02802,568,573
ARGONAUT GOLDProducerAR.TO176,9401.240.991,254,345139.850.016,024,99329.120.03175,426,252
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLDProducerKGI.TO116,81611.588.773,020,966339.060.036,197,491165.270.051,024,286,190
CARPATHIAN GOLDDevelopmentCPN.TO694,1700.020.016,200,1171.300.018,041,612
DYNASTY METALSDevelopmentDMM.TO87,8100.320.246,247,5583.310.0720,683,821
CHINA GOLDProducerCGG.TO396,4144.073.25333,4323,868.860.006,442,774200.220.021,290,000,859
FRANCO NEVADARoyaltyFNV.TO178,480181.16144.851,612,91316,028.320.016,452,7654,006.390.0425,852,273,760
RAINY RIVERExplorerRR.V99,9730.030.026,574,4920.360.072,398,009
YUKON-NEVADADevelopmentYNG.TO930,6440.300.29717,441372.260.006,603,46040.440.01267,072,493
AURIZON MINESProducerARZ.TO63,9600.430.331,452,39714.520.026,606,0153.190.1021,095,957
SILVER WHEATONRoyalty companySLW.TO441,52028.5320.914,633,6221,992.400.016,804,0321,356.850.029,232,022,928
SARACEN MINERALS HOLDINGSPRODUCERSAR.AX807,5504.693.64852,7923,444.920.006,877,439427.160.012,937,798,165
GABRIEL RESOURCESDevelopmentGBU.TO384,4400.400.334,714,20926.510.017,011,46817.830.02124,980,491
CENTERRA GOLDProducerCG.TO291,28010.268.206,143,840388.920.027,296,830327.470.032,389,488,274
PAN AMERICAN SILVERProducerPAAS153,17622.752,697,6651,291.770.027,370,864472.770.053,484,760,029
SAN ANTON RESOURCESExplorerSNN.TO105,1960.340.347,479,3574.770.0735,659,235
BUENAVENTURAProducerBVN275,6309.043,731,246667.790.017,554,281329.840.032,491,695,345
THOMPSON CREEKPRODUCERTCM.TO222,7800.670.507,634,78014.590.03111,394,678
NORTON GOLD FIELDSPRODUCERNGF.AX931,8700.250.191,240,260139.830.007,996,91121.690.01173,421,010
SEMAFOProducerSMF.TO324,8604.773.522,565,022446.270.018,176,096140.010.031,144,701,319
HIGH RIVER GOLDProducerHRG.TO840,2191.391.372,822,963406.850.008,541,607134.460.011,148,517,197
BANROProducerBAA1,098,5800.113,334,31536.240.008,662,34413.950.01120,843,796
ALACER GOLDProducer292,8500.005,197,7470.000.028,946,6980.000.03
MUNDORO MININGDevelopmentMUN.TO41,8620.420.402,237,9147.520.059,451,2551.780.2316,824,254
Oceana GoldProducerOGC.AX614,4303.372.433,005,510497.220.009,603,823155.600.021,494,391,696
NORTHGATE MINERALSProducerNGX.TO254,2453.713.653,841,905241.660.029,693,76395.780.04928,441,691
ORSUDevelopmentOSU.TO182,6960.040.039,806,4750.500.054,913,826
OXUS GOLDProducerOXS.L710,4200.040.062,806,2580.160.0010,385,7540.040.0145,465,059
INTL. MINERALSPRODUCERIMZ.TO95,6532.832.64605,666417.270.0111,018,17222.940.12252,723,646
ANDINA MIN.ExplorerADM.V129,2710.790.7711,485,8548.650.0999,366,740
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN95,0901.7011,864,06613.630.12161,653,000
WESTERN COPPER AND GOLDDevelopmentWRN.TO95,0902.171.7411,864,06613.910.12164,983,859
ST BARBARAPRODUCERSBM.AX497,3301.220.882,574,600170.080.0112,056,56236.320.02437,891,581
CITIGOLDDevelopmentCTO.AX1,828,9200.010.01334,36827.630.0012,172,8510.760.019,239,636
DUNDEE PRECIOUS METALSProducerDPM.TO178,4407.826.253,390,907329.030.0212,504,45489.220.071,115,695,919
CENTURY MININGProducerCMM.V37,9600.690.551,114,13118.670.0312,834,0211.620.3420,797,523
INTL. TOWER HILLDEVELOPMENTITH.TO162,1900.900.7213,301,7288.770.08116,711,449
INFINITO GOLDExplorerIG.V124,1700.010.0013,870,5730.030.11478,737
HIGHLANDS PACIFICEXPLORERHIG.AX935,9200.110.07882,07578.130.0014,215,2604.850.0268,919,003
INMET MININGProducerIMN.TO69,36667.5966.521,424,5263,238.900.0214,215,861324.560.204,613,901,618
INTREPID MINESEXPLORERIAU.TO556,6103.332.6614,323,158103.470.031,481,979,180
TECKProducerTCK576,42033.985,091,4573,846.980.0114,588,8761,342.580.0319,586,750,513
HIGHLAND GOLDProducerHGM.L325,2223.003.331,489,0467.270.0014,999,8770.720.051,082,509,397
IMPERIALProducerIII.TO93,5903.302.64367,176672.540.0015,560,29215.870.17246,939,329
IVANHOE MINESDevelopmentIVN.TO785,2309.957.969,701,903643.890.0115,667,741398.710.026,246,932,521
RUSORO MININGProducerRML.V544,7700.070.061,253,89324.320.0015,917,9211.920.0330,490,050
ATNA RESOURCESDevelopmentATN.TO212,0900.050.04462,51216.580.0016,541,2550.460.087,669,174
ENTREE GOLDExplorerETG.TO171,5700.860.6917,582,4406.710.10117,974,102
Chesapeake GoldDevelopmentCKG.V44,5602.722.1719,940,1784.860.4596,908,297
EUROPEAN GOLDFIELDSPRODUCEREGU.L183,9328.0312.658,785,3112.650.0520,010,7901.160.112,326,807,813
BenguetExplorerBENGF589,8900.016,322,8940.930.0120,031,9730.290.035,898,900
NORTHERN DYNASTYDevelopmentNDM.TO298,6400.380.3020,208,3514.490.0790,735,754
ELDORADO GOLDProducerELD.TO716,82010.408.325,851,1331,018.710.0120,288,921293.790.035,960,605,095
ANGLO AMERICANProducerAAL.L1,405,46535.2442.1520,302,42329.180.0159,243,384,184
VISTA GOLDResource BankVGZ.TO82,9041.070.861,318,54153.790.0223,572,2553.010.2870,926,223
CENTAMINProducerCEY.L1,152,1080.830.999,055,8041.260.0123,606,0300.480.021,140,392,249
XSTRATAProducerXTA.L3,002,6929.6414.985,236,33485.890.0024,054,87518.700.0144,976,036,452
OSISKO MININGProducerOSK.TO184,4803.803.0410,737,06352.200.0624,223,00423.140.13560,505,352
GOLD RESERVEDevelopmentGRZ.TO78,7203.033.0310,226,34823.350.1324,345,4989.810.31238,831,821
NEW GOLDPRODUCERNGD575,4601.325,970,820127.220.0126,448,50128.720.05759,607,242
CRYSTALLEXProducerKRY.TO365,4180.070.0616,930,0931.380.0527,264,7510.860.0723,362,634
YAMANA GOLDProducerYRI.TO948,0406.585.2612,992,153383.900.0129,200,922170.810.034,987,689,761
GREAT BASIN GOLDDevelopmentGBG.TO552,4360.080.086,363,0357.170.0129,354,2241.550.0545,595,858
FIRST URANIUMProducerFIU.TO238,4350.160.162,920,57413.250.0129,811,0721.300.1338,698,954
Platina Res.ExplorerPGM.AX264,1300.040.0330,787,5550.250.127,625,000
IAMGOLDProducerIMG.TO464,6202.872.2911,079,20796.230.0232,480,84632.820.071,066,170,530
AGNICO-EAGLEProducerAEM.TO230,99068.7554.9718,284,536694.430.0833,738,120376.350.1512,697,340,272
CENTRAL RAND GOLDProducerCRND.L299,8330.0033,856,0220.000.111,289,283
ANTOFAGASTAProducerANTO.L985,85614.2317.024,702,65135.680.0036,105,1894.650.0416,776,884,211
EXETERPRODUCERXRC.TO88,6601.931.526,548,34220.630.0737,088,8713.640.42135,064,965
RANDGOLD RES.ProducerGOLD93,80420.6011,309,669170.860.1238,237,47650.540.411,932,362,400
CONQUEST RES.ProducerCQR.V95,4780.050.0414,847,2220.230.1640,587,1100.080.433,435,275
DETOUR GOLDEXPLORERDGC.TO174,60023.1017.3814,847,222204.340.0941,870,35972.460.243,033,894,804
GOLDSTONE RESOURCESExplorerGRC.TO0.180.1452,105,571
RIO TINTOProducerRTP1,064,24510.0331,196,127342.170.0353,804,909198.390.0510,674,377,350
Pretium ResourcesDevelopmentPVG.TO180,70019.1515.3155,725,41049.650.312,766,774,777
DRDGOLDProducerDROOY37,9183.726,979,11820.210.1856,944,1622.481.50141,054,960
PEAK RESOURCESPRODUCERPEK.AX477,4600.480.3447,650,4063.430.1059,163,3902.770.12163,678,910
GOLDCORPProducerG.TO853,8102.291.8323,015,57167.920.0360,276,31525.940.071,563,304,537
BREAKWATER RES.ProducerBWR.TO85,8776.997.1065,665,5099.290.76609,704,630
NORILSKProducerNILSY1,906,2803.0238,941,985147.830.0268,596,46583.930.045,756,965,600
LonminProducerLMI.L282,7840.760.8820,679,3280.120.0768,692,6100.040.24249,748,676
FREEPORT MCMORANProducerFCX1,448,00039.6547,111,8651,218.660.0374,284,004772.890.0557,413,200,000
KINROSS GOLDProducerK.TO1,246,7505.794.6338,267,472150.830.0378,287,62273.720.065,771,713,974
GBM RES.EXPLORERGBZ.AX863,5700.090.07105,454,4490.560.1258,585,146
BHP BILLITONProducerBLT.L2,112,07224.1328.8812,546,50748.610.01109,879,2895.550.0560,993,202,755
SEABRIDGE GOLDDevelopmentSA57,46714.4830,163,38027.590.52151,229,6765.502.63832,123,869
BARRICK GOLDProducerABX.TO1,165,78026.1820.9380,256,920304.050.07151,899,082160.650.1324,402,431,792
GalantasDevelopmentGAL.V170,8900.560.45159,334,0760.480.9376,515,876
NEWCRESTProducerNCM.AX766,74024.9618.0160,449,721228.490.08168,770,43381.840.2213,811,943,864
WITS GOLDEXPLORERWGR.TO34,4901.080.99173,938,7340.205.0433,993,881
JAGUAR MININGProducerJAG212,9408.23507,8653,450.710.00201,342,2668.700.951,752,496,200
POLYUS MININGProducerOPYGY381,25621.0074,774,760107.070.20211,923,09537.780.568,006,376,000
GOLD FIELDSProducerGFI821,53012.2064,496,174155.400.08264,244,82337.930.3210,022,666,586
AnglogoldProducerAU409,11017.8171,357,061102.110.17266,256,54027.370.657,286,248,815
ZimplatsProducerZIM.AX107,64029.5321.3128,390,78180.800.26311,979,0137.352.902,294,030,867
NEWMONTProducerNEM534,00068.7183,337,639440.270.16602,882,74560.861.1336,691,140,000
HARMONY GOLDProducerHMY439,9603.6795,853,12716.850.22671,523,0632.401.531,614,653,200
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.