Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort by Projected production of GOLD
View
Data
Click on company name to go to its profile
Production Objectives
Project nameCountry2021202220232024202520262027202820292030
BRISAS (OZ)Venezuela457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000
DONLIN CREEK (OZ)Usa1,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,000
ROCK CREEK (OZ)Usa100,000100,000100,000
CONONISH (FYNEGOLD) (OZ)U.k.6,2006,2006,2006,2006,200
(MWS) BUFFELSFONTEIN TAILING PROJECT (OZ)South Africa140,000140,000140,000140,000
BLOEMHOEK (OZ)South Africa380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000
EZULWINI (OZ)South Africa288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000
MODDER EAST (OZ)South Africa180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000
SHEBA'S RIDGE (OZ)South Africa21,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,500
DIDIPIO (OZ)Philippines120,000120,000120,000
TAMPAKAN (OZ)Philippines350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
CERRO CORONA (OZ)Peru150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000
NORMANBY (IMWAUNA) (OZ)Papua New Guinea100,000
OYU TOLGOI (OZ)Mongolia320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000
DOLORES MINE (OZ)Mexico110,000110,000110,000
SAUCITO (OZ)Mexico45,000
Komana (oz)Mali100,000100,000100,000100,000
SYAMA (OZ)Mali250,000250,000250,000
TONGON (OZ)Ivory Coast270,000270,000
HUTTI KARNATAKA (OZ)India105,000105,000105,000
SIGUIRI (OZ)Guinea500,000500,000
AYANFURI (OZ)Ghana190,000
OBUASI (OZ)Ghana935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000
WA (OZ)Ghana100,000100,000100,000100,000
SUKARI (OZ)Egypt200,000200,000200,000200,000
TWANGIZA (OZ)Congo Dem. Rep. Of100,000100,000
ANGOSTURA (OZ)Colombia680,000680,000680,000680,000680,000
LA COLOSA (OZ)Colombia700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000
EL MORRO (OZ)Chile300,000300,000300,000300,000
PASCUA LAMA (OZ)Chile750,000750,000
DETOUR LAKE (SUNDAY LAKE) (OZ)Canada650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000
ELEONORE (OZ)Canada330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000
MOUNT MILLIGAN (OZ)Canada194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500
NEW AFTON (OZ)Canada85,00085,000
PROSPERITY (OZ)Canada247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000
YOUNG - DAVIDSON (OZ)Canada180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000
MORNING STAR AUSTRALIA (OZ)Australia25,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,000
TROPICANA (OZ)Australia350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
CERRO NEGRO ARGENTINA (OZ)Argentina300,000
GUALCAMAYO (OZ)Argentina63,000
Total11,622,20010,924,2009,219,2008,534,2007,694,2007,008,0007,008,0006,168,5004,911,5004,886,500
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
14.66% Emerita Resources Corp.  () Emerita Intersects 8.2 Meters Grading 2.5% Copper, 17.3% Zinc, 8.7% Lead, 223.5g/t Silver, 0.5g/t Go...
5.05% Freegold Ventures LTD  () Freegold Intersects 1.44 g/t Au over 198.1 metres at the Dolphin Zone including 2.54 g/t Au over 33....
0% Wallbridge Mining  (Cu-Ni-Pl) Wallbridge’s First Drill Hole at Casault Intersects New Gold Mineralization
1.75% Wallbridge Mining Company LTD  () Wallbridge’s First Drill Hole at Casault Intersects New Gold Mineralization
-3.33% Midland Exploration  () Midland and Wallbridge Intersect New Gold Mineralization at Casault
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
3.85% Orca Gold  () Orca Gold Signs All Remaining Agreements with the Government of Sudan to Advance Block 14 Gold Proje...
0% TNR  (Ag-Au-Cu) TNR Gold Royalty Holding Update: ILC Reports Ganfeng Subsidiary Litio Minera Argentina Assumes All R...
-14.29% White Metal Resources Corp.  () White Metal Reports Final Results from Phase 2 Drilling and Completes Trenching Program at Tower Sto...
-14.49% Constantine Metal  (Ag-Au-Cu) Constantine Acquires the Hornet Creek Copper-Gold Property, Idaho, USA
-0.7% Dynacor  (Au) InvestmentPitch Media Video Discusses Dynacor Gold Mines' Report of 2nd Consecutive Monthly Record G...
Latest GOLD Corporate news
11.11%  Scorpio Gold  () Scorpio Gold - Arranges Short-Term Credit Facility with Board
0.51% Kinross Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) There's Been No Shortage Of Growth Recently For Kinross Gold's (TSE:K) Returns On Capital
-6.12% Nubian Resources Ltd.  () Nubian Provides Update on Athena Gold Transaction
0.58% Barrick Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick Gold (GOLD) Outpaces Stock Market Gains: What You Should Know
-1.69% Tanzanian Royalty Exploration CORP.  () Is Tanzanian Gold (TSE:TNX) In A Good Position To Deliver On Growth Plans?
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.