Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort by Projected production of GOLD
View
Data
Click on company name to go to its profile
Production Objectives
Project nameCountry2021202220232024202520262027202820292030
DONLIN CREEK (OZ)Usa1,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,000
OBUASI (OZ)Ghana935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000
LA COLOSA (OZ)Colombia700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000
DETOUR LAKE (SUNDAY LAKE) (OZ)Canada650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000
BRISAS (OZ)Venezuela457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000
BLOEMHOEK (OZ)South Africa380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000
TAMPAKAN (OZ)Philippines350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
ELEONORE (OZ)Canada330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000
OYU TOLGOI (OZ)Mongolia320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000
PROSPERITY (OZ)Canada247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000
MOUNT MILLIGAN (OZ)Canada194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500
MODDER EAST (OZ)South Africa180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000
CERRO CORONA (OZ)Peru150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000
MORNING STAR AUSTRALIA (OZ)Australia25,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,000
(MWS) BUFFELSFONTEIN TAILING PROJECT (OZ)South Africa140,000140,000140,000140,000
ANGOSTURA (OZ)Colombia680,000680,000680,000680,000680,000
AYANFURI (OZ)Ghana190,000
CERRO NEGRO ARGENTINA (OZ)Argentina300,000
CONONISH (FYNEGOLD) (OZ)U.k.6,2006,2006,2006,2006,200
DIDIPIO (OZ)Philippines120,000120,000120,000
DOLORES MINE (OZ)Mexico110,000110,000110,000
EL MORRO (OZ)Chile300,000300,000300,000300,000
EZULWINI (OZ)South Africa288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000
GUALCAMAYO (OZ)Argentina63,000
HUTTI KARNATAKA (OZ)India105,000105,000105,000
Komana (oz)Mali100,000100,000100,000100,000
NEW AFTON (OZ)Canada85,00085,000
NORMANBY (IMWAUNA) (OZ)Papua New Guinea100,000
PASCUA LAMA (OZ)Chile750,000750,000
ROCK CREEK (OZ)Usa100,000100,000100,000
SAUCITO (OZ)Mexico45,000
SHEBA'S RIDGE (OZ)South Africa21,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,500
SIGUIRI (OZ)Guinea500,000500,000
SUKARI (OZ)Egypt200,000200,000200,000200,000
SYAMA (OZ)Mali250,000250,000250,000
TONGON (OZ)Ivory Coast270,000270,000
TROPICANA (OZ)Australia350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
TWANGIZA (OZ)Congo Dem. Rep. Of100,000100,000
WA (OZ)Ghana100,000100,000100,000100,000
YOUNG - DAVIDSON (OZ)Canada180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000
Total11,622,20010,924,2009,219,2008,534,2007,694,2007,008,0007,008,0006,168,5004,911,5004,886,500
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
Latest GOLD Discoveries and Drilling
14.66% Emerita Resources Corp.  () Emerita Intersects 8.2 Meters Grading 2.5% Copper, 17.3% Zinc, 8.7% Lead, 223.5g/t Silver, 0.5g/t Go...
5.05% Freegold Ventures LTD  () Freegold Intersects 1.44 g/t Au over 198.1 metres at the Dolphin Zone including 2.54 g/t Au over 33....
0% Wallbridge Mining  (Cu-Ni-Pl) Wallbridge’s First Drill Hole at Casault Intersects New Gold Mineralization
1.75% Wallbridge Mining Company LTD  () Wallbridge’s First Drill Hole at Casault Intersects New Gold Mineralization
-3.33% Midland Exploration  () Midland and Wallbridge Intersect New Gold Mineralization at Casault
Latest GOLD Exploration, drilling and production
3.85% Orca Gold  () Orca Gold Signs All Remaining Agreements with the Government of Sudan to Advance Block 14 Gold Proje...
0% TNR  (Ag-Au-Cu) TNR Gold Royalty Holding Update: ILC Reports Ganfeng Subsidiary Litio Minera Argentina Assumes All R...
-14.29% White Metal Resources Corp.  () White Metal Reports Final Results from Phase 2 Drilling and Completes Trenching Program at Tower Sto...
-14.49% Constantine Metal  (Ag-Au-Cu) Constantine Acquires the Hornet Creek Copper-Gold Property, Idaho, USA
-0.7% Dynacor  (Au) InvestmentPitch Media Video Discusses Dynacor Gold Mines' Report of 2nd Consecutive Monthly Record G...
Latest GOLD Corporate news
11.11%  Scorpio Gold  () Scorpio Gold - Arranges Short-Term Credit Facility with Board
0.51% Kinross Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) There's Been No Shortage Of Growth Recently For Kinross Gold's (TSE:K) Returns On Capital
-6.12% Nubian Resources Ltd.  () Nubian Provides Update on Athena Gold Transaction
0.58% Barrick Gold  (Cu-Le-Ni) Barrick Gold (GOLD) Outpaces Stock Market Gains: What You Should Know
-1.69% Tanzanian Royalty Exploration CORP.  () Is Tanzanian Gold (TSE:TNX) In A Good Position To Deliver On Growth Plans?
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.