Fundamental Analysis Technical Analysis Maps  
Select
  Commodities and projects :
Choose Metal
(Reserved to Premium members) :
Company status :
Choose country : Choose Project status :
Search for companies
Sort Companies :
Preset company searches, companies with :
GOLD properties :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD producing mines :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD development projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
GOLD exploration projects :ALLTSXASXAIM-LSEJSENYSE-OTC 
Commodity : GOLD   Request : Sort by Projected production of GOLD
View
Data
Click on company name to go to its profile
Production Objectives
Project nameCountry2022202320242025202620272028202920302031
(MWS) BUFFELSFONTEIN TAILING PROJECT (OZ)South Africa140,000140,000140,000
ANGOSTURA (OZ)Colombia680,000680,000680,000680,000
BRISAS (OZ)Venezuela457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000457,000
CERRO CORONA (OZ)Peru150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000150,000
CONONISH (FYNEGOLD) (OZ)U.k.6,2006,2006,2006,200
DETOUR LAKE (SUNDAY LAKE) (OZ)Canada650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000650,000
DIDIPIO (OZ)Philippines120,000120,000
DOLORES MINE (OZ)Mexico110,000110,000
EL MORRO (OZ)Chile300,000300,000300,000
EZULWINI (OZ)South Africa288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000288,000
HUTTI KARNATAKA (OZ)India105,000105,000
Komana (oz)Mali100,000100,000100,000
NEW AFTON (OZ)Canada85,000
PASCUA LAMA (OZ)Chile750,000
ROCK CREEK (OZ)Usa100,000100,000
SHEBA'S RIDGE (OZ)South Africa21,50021,50021,50021,50021,50021,500
SIGUIRI (OZ)Guinea500,000
SUKARI (OZ)Egypt200,000200,000200,000
SYAMA (OZ)Mali250,000250,000
TONGON (OZ)Ivory Coast270,000
TROPICANA (OZ)Australia350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
TWANGIZA (OZ)Congo Dem. Rep. Of100,000
WA (OZ)Ghana100,000100,000100,000
YOUNG - DAVIDSON (OZ)Canada180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000
MORNING STAR AUSTRALIA (OZ)Australia25,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,00025,000
MODDER EAST (OZ)South Africa180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000180,000
MOUNT MILLIGAN (OZ)Canada194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500194,500
PROSPERITY (OZ)Canada247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000247,000
OYU TOLGOI (OZ)Mongolia320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000320,000
ELEONORE (OZ)Canada330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000330,000
TAMPAKAN (OZ)Philippines350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000350,000
BLOEMHOEK (OZ)South Africa380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000380,000
LA COLOSA (OZ)Colombia700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000700,000
OBUASI (OZ)Ghana935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000935,000
DONLIN CREEK (OZ)Usa1,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,0001,250,000
Total10,924,2009,219,2008,534,2007,694,2007,008,0007,008,0006,168,5004,911,5004,886,5003,609,500
Note : Reserve and resources numbers are given pro-rata of interest in the various projects held
You must be registred as standard member to print this page.